Ergebnisliste-Schüler/innen
22. Trostberger Alzauen-Lauf am 08.11.2008 - Strecke = 2,6 km
--------------------------------------------------------------------- ------------------------------
W M W M W M W M
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/Vorjahr Zeit 12 12 13 13 14 14 15 15
-------------------------------------------------------------- -------------------------------------
1 732 Rosenegger Bernhard 94 LG Chiemgau-Süd Berg 0.10.13.0 0.09.47.0 . . . . . 1 . .
2 480 Hecht Ferdinand 93 Trostberg 0.11.04.0 0.10.01.0 . . . . . . . 1
3 481 Trost Katharina 95 LG Rupertiwinkel 0.10.03.0 . . 1 . . . . .
4 738 Jäger Magdalena 95 TSV Bad Endorf 0.10.23.0 0.10.16.0 . . 2 . . . . .
5 731 Gröbner Franziska 93 LG Chiemgau-Süd Berg 0.10.31.0 0.10.28.0 . . . . . . 1 .
6 744 Brummer Michael 96 WSV Zellerreit 0.11.04.0 . 1 . . . . . .
7 709 Putz Markus 95 HGT 7a 0.11.10.0 . . . 1 . . . .
8 749 Leineweber Tobias 94 TSV Trostberg 0.11.36.0 0.11.12.0 . . . . . 2 . .
9 746 Vogl Lena 96 SVL Tacherting 0.11.22.0 1 . . . . . . .
10 743 Herker Laura 95 WSV Zellereith 0.11.23.0 . . 3 . . . . .
11 747 Wittscheck Florian 94 Montessori Schule TS 0.11.25.0 . . . . . 3 . .
12 741 Größ Lukas 94 TSV Trostberg 0.12.51.0 0.11.30.0 . . . . . 4 . .
13 730 Pointner Eva-Maria 95 LG Chiemgau-Süd 0.11.32.0 . . 4 . . . . .
14 745 Gerer Sophie 95 WSV Zellerreit 0.11.36.0 . . 5 . . . . .
15 724 Memeti Gezim 96 HS Trostberg 0.11.37.0 . 2 . . . . . .
16 742 Hofmeister Ramona 96 WSV Bischofswiesen 0.11.39.0 2 . . . . . . .
17 737 Stadler Anna 93 TSV Altenmarkt 0.11.23.0 0.11.41.0 . . . . . . 2 .
18 708 Putz Reinhard 96 HGT 7a 0.11.45.0 . 3 . . . . . .
19 748 Hofbauer Madeleine 94 TSV Trostberg 0.11.25.0 0.11.46.0 . . . . 1 . . .
20 710 Putz Christina 95 HGT 8c 0.11.46.0 0.12.01.0 . . 6 . . . . .
21 733 Randlinger Elisabeth 94 Realschule Trostberg 0.14.02.0 0.12.03.0 . . . . 2 . . .
22 715 Schwankner Elisabeth 95 HS Trostberg 0.12.08.0 . . 7 . . . . .
23 703 Buchner Richard 96 HGT 06c 0.12.19.0 . 4 . . . . . .
24 705 Gebauer Markus 95 HGT 07b 0.12.20.0 . . . 2 . . . .
25 721 Großauer Marco 96 HS Trostberg 0.12.29.0 . 5 . . . . . .
26 714 Deutschmann Elisa 96 HS Trostberg 0.12.30.0 3 . . . . . . .
27 725 Riedle Michael 96 HS Trostberg 0.12.35.0 . 6 . . . . . .
28 728 Ramisch Clemens 96 LC Bayern 0.12.36.0 . 7 . . . . . .
29 722 Kunchinski Michelle 96 HS Trostberg 0.12.56.0 4 . . . . . . .
30 740 Größ Ammelie 96 TSV Trostberg 0.13.02.0 5 . . . . . . .
31 713 Langer Michaela 95 HS Trostberg 0.13.07.0 . . 8 . . . . .
32 736 Fohringer Patrick 94 Traunstein 0.13.31.0 . . . . . 5 . .
33 707 Vonhof Alexander 96 HGT 6b 0.14.33.0 . 8 . . . . . .
34 706 Obermayer Richard 96 HGT 5e 0.15.06.0 . 9 . . . . . .
35 719 Memeti Elmonda 94 HS Trostberg 0.16.25.0 . . . . 3 . . .
36 720 Ala Fitore 95 HS Trostberg 0.16.55.0 . . 9 . . . . .
37 712 Metzler Olga 95 HS Trostberg 0.17.13.0 . . 10 . . . . .
created by -JM- 08.11.2008
zurück