Ergebnisliste-Schüler/innen
21. Trostberger Alzauen-Lauf am 10.11.2007 - Strecke = 2,6 km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W M W M W M W M
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/Vorjahr Zeit 12 12 13 13 14 14 15 15
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 781 Bergmann Sebastian 92 LG Chiemgau Süd Berg 0.08.44.0 0.08.47.0 . . . . . . . 1
2 783 Mayer Andreas 92 TSV Waging 0.10.06.0 0.09.30.0 . . . . . . . 2
3 728 Abfalter Tobias 95 ITSG running Ibk. 0.09.46.0 . 1 . . . . . .
4 746 Lindert Nicolas 94 LG Chiemgau Süd Berg 0.09.56.0 . . . 1 . . . .
5 760 Gindert Christopher 93 LG Chiemgau Süd Berg 0.10.05.0 . . . . . 1 . .
6 747 Rosenegger Bernhard 94 LG Chiemgau Süd Berg 0.10.01.0 0.10.13.0 . . . 2 . . . .
7 764 Randlinger Maxi 93 Realschule 0.11.22.0 0.10.21.0 . . . . . 2 . .
8 315 Jäger Magdalena 95 TSV Bad Endorf/LA 0.10.23.0 1 . . . . . . .
9 351 Gröbner Franziska 93 LG Chiemgau Süd Berg 0.10.33.0 0.10.31.0 . . . . 1 . . .
10 750 Latrache Rochdi 94 Realschule Tbg 0.11.18.0 0.10.34.0 . . . 3 . . . .
11 780 Wunder Andreas 92 HGT 9c 0.10.56.0 . . . . . . . 3
12 765 Hecht Ferdinand 93 TSV Chieming 0.11.04.0 . . . . . 3 . .
13 308 Stocker Paulina 95 SG Schönau 0.11.05.0 2 . . . . . . .
14 761 Huber Alexander 93 TSV Palling 0.11.12.0 0.11.14.0 . . . . . 4 . .
15 782 Kühn Michael 92 LG Chiemgau Süd Ruhp 0.11.15.0 . . . . . . . 4
16 749 Schachner Sebastian 94 Realschule Tbg 0.11.17.0 . . . 4 . . . .
17 327 Witt Nicola 94 Realschule Tbg 0.11.18.0 . . 1 . . . . .
18 354 Stadler Anna 93 TSV Altenmarkt 0.11.24.0 0.11.23.0 . . . . 2 . . .
19 350 Hohenleitner Amelie 93 HGT 8c 0.11.24.0 . . . . 3 . . .
20 335 Hofbauer Madeleine 94 RS 0.10.51.0 0.11.25.0 . . 2 . . . . .
21 303 Müller Anna 95 Realschule Tbg 0.11.29.0 3 . . . . . . .
22 748 Leineweber Tobias 94 Realschule / TSV 0.11.39.0 0.11.36.0 . . . 5 . . . .
23 304 Putz Christina 95 HGT 7c 0.11.46.0 4 . . . . . . .
24 730 Obermayr Daniel 95 Realschule Tbg 0.11.53.0 . 2 . . . . . .
25 353 Schweidler Lisa 93 LG Chiemgau Süd Ruhp 0.12.23.0 0.11.58.0 . . . . 4 . . .
26 762 Hurm Alexander 93 TSV Bergen 0.12.01.0 . . . . . 5 . .
27 302 Antretter Julia 95 HGT 6d 0.12.03.0 5 . . . . . . .
28 332 Lindner Lena 94 TSV Bad Endorf/LA 0.12.08.0 . . 3 . . . . .
29 311 Baumann Martha 95 TG Salzachtal 0.12.18.0 6 . . . . . . .
30 763 Makai Szabolcs 93 HGT 8d 0.12.20.0 . . . . . 6 . .
31 331 Brandl Barbara 94 TSV Bad Endorf 0.12.21.0 . . 4 . . . . .
32 329 Seifert Charlene 94 TSV Altenmarkt 0.12.00.0 0.12.23.0 . . 5 . . . . .
33 731 Maurer Thomas 95 Realschule Tbg 0.12.26.0 . 3 . . . . . .
34 729 Grund Marcus 95 Realschule Tbg 0.12.33.0 . 4 . . . . . .
35 733 Brandl Armin 95 TSV Palling 0.12.46.0 . 5 . . . . . .
36 352 Posch Lena 93 LG Chiemgau Süd Ruhp 0.12.48.0 . . . . 5 . . .
37 752 Größ Lukas 94 TSV Trostberg 0.12.50.0 0.12.51.0 . . . 6 . . . .
38 314 Klein Daniela 95 TSV Bad Endorf/LA 0.12.58.0 7 . . . . . . .
39 727 Hansen Tobias 95 HGT 6c 0.13.16.0 . 6 . . . . . .
40 326 Schönthaler Cornelia 94 Realschule Tbg 0.13.35.0 . . 6 . . . . .
41 301 Zwingler Johanna 95 HGT 6b 0.13.50.0 8 . . . . . . .
42 316 Hausner Lena 95 HGT 6d 0.13.57.0 9 . . . . . . .
43 310 Blüml Laura 95 TG Salzachtal 0.14.00.0 10 . . . . . . .
44 334 Randlinger Elisabeth 94 RS 0.13.58.0 0.14.02.0 . . 7 . . . . .
created by -JM- 10.11.2007
zurück