Ergebnisliste-Schüler/innen
Strecke: 1.5 km
18. Trostberger Alzauen-Lauf am 13.11.2004
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LW LM LW LM LW LM LW LM
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/2003 Zeit/2004 08 08 09 09 10 10 11 11
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 182 Hörl Felix 93 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.05.27.0 0.05.09.0 . . . . . . . 1
2 172 Ajibade Jasim 93 LG Chiemgau-Süd Ruh. 0.05.43.0 0.05.36.0 . . . . . . . 2
3 178 Voß Torsten 93 TSV 1860 rosenheim 0.05.56.0 0.05.40.0 . . . . . . . 3
4 169 Bachmaier Benjamin 93 SC Vachendorf 0.06.12.0 0.05.46.0 . . . . . . . 4
5 77 Spitzer Franziska 93 LG Rupertiwinkel 0.06.01.0 0.05.48.0 . . . . . . 1 .
6 35 Trost Katharina 95 LG Rupertiwinkel 0.06.13.0 0.05.49.0 . . 1 . . . . .
7 160 Rosenegger Bernhard 94 LG Chiemgau-Süd Berg 0.05.55.0 0.05.50.0 . . . . . 1 . .
8 41 Jäger Magdalena 95 TSV Bad Endorf 0.05.59.0 . . 2 . . . . .
9 90 Hofmeister Sandra 93 WSV-Bischofswiesen 0.05.59.0 . . . . . . 2 .
10 131 Ringlstätter Maxi 95 LG Rupertiwinkel 0.06.32.0 0.06.03.0 . . . 1 . . . .
11 152 Bruck Samuel 94 HGT (Hertzhaimer-Gym 0.06.05.0 . . . . . 2 . .
12 83 Huber Christiane 93 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.06.07.0 . . . . . . 3 .
13 173 Wiesholler Florian 93 LG Chiemgau-Süd Berg 0.06.38.0 0.06.07.0 . . . . . . . 5
14 194 Wohlhauser Kevin 96 TSV Palling 0.06.48.0 0.06.10.0 . 1 . . . . . .
15 189 Neuenhoff Tobias 94 TSV Palling 0.06.10.0 0.06.10.0 . . . . . 3 . .
16 69 Aschenbrenner Sophia 93 LG Chiemgau-Süd Ruh. 0.06.32.0 0.06.11.0 . . . . . . 4 .
17 85 Voß Corinna 93 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.06.12.0 . . . . . . 5 .
18 45 Weber Anna 95 TSV Altenmarkt 0.06.15.0 . . 3 . . . . .
19 170 Wölfl Nikos 93 TSV Trostberg 0.06.40.0 0.06.16.0 . . . . . . . 6
20 149 Ortner Daniel 94 VS Kienberg/Petersk 0.06.04.0 0.06.17.0 . . . . . 4 . .
21 201 Kurz Michaela 94 TSV Palling 0.06.10.0 0.06.19.0 . . . . 1 . . .
22 155 Huber Michael 94 TSV Altenmarkt 0.06.38.0 0.06.20.0 . . . . . 5 . .
23 82 Eder Steffi 93 TSV Trostberg 0.06.28.0 0.06.21.0 . . . . . . 6 .
24 127 Schuhmann Thomas 95 LG Rupertiwinkel 0.06.21.0 . . . 2 . . . .
25 55 Hofbauer Madeleine 94 Realschule Trostberg 0.06.24.0 . . . . 2 . . .
26 164 Zimmermann Jakob 94 TSV 1863 Trostberg 0.06.35.0 0.06.24.0 . . . . . 6 . .
27 132 Gruber Robert 95 LG Rupertiwinkel 0.06.20.0 0.06.25.0 . . . 3 . . . .
28 146 Ekkerlein Andreas 95 TSV Altenmarkt 0.06.47.0 0.06.26.0 . . . 4 . . . .
29 156 Huber Simon 94 VS Kienberg 0.06.33.0 0.06.27.0 . . . . . 7 . .
30 133 Ortner Christoph 95 VS Kienberg/Petersk 0.07.06.0 0.06.28.0 . . . 5 . . . .
31 39 Meisl Christina 95 LG Chiemgau-Süd Ruh. 0.06.41.0 0.06.29.0 . . 4 . . . . .
32 111 Mayer Daniel 96 LG Chiemgau-Süd Ruh. 0.06.30.0 . 2 . . . . . .
33 4 Hofmeister Ramona 96 WSV-Bischofswiesen 0.06.31.0 1 . . . . . . .
34 250 Bockmüller Patrick 94 FC Kirchweidach 0.06.31.0 . . . . . 8 . .
35 151 Irlweg Alexander 94 GST 4c 0.06.21.0 0.06.32.0 . . . . . 9 . .
36 124 List Niklas 95 TSV Bergen 0.06.24.0 0.06.33.0 . . . 6 . . . .
37 186 Loidl Maxi 93 TSV Palling 0.06.37.0 0.06.34.0 . . . . . . . 7
38 87 Stadler Anna 93 TSV Altenmarkt 0.06.44.0 0.06.34.0 . . . . . . 7 .
39 185 Huber Alexander 93 TSV Palling 0.06.35.0 . . . . . . . 8
40 89 Gleisinger Elisabeth 93 TSV Altenmarkt 0.06.52.0 0.06.37.0 . . . . . . 8 .
41 38 Munz Leoni 95 VS Kienberg 0.06.52.0 0.06.38.0 . . 5 . . . . .
42 198 Thaler Sophia 93 TSV Palling 0.07.22.0 0.06.39.0 . . . . . . 9 .
43 58 Seyfert Charlene 94 TSV Altenmarkt 0.06.40.0 . . . . 3 . . .
44 72 Kaltenecker Christina 93 TSV Altenmarkt 0.06.42.0 . . . . . . 10 .
45 100 Renner Susanne 93 TSV Bad Endorf 0.06.44.0 . . . . . . 11 .
46 249 Fienhold Nicole 93 FC Kirchweidach 0.06.45.0 . . . . . . 12 .
47 8 Huber Sophie 96 TSV Berchtesgaden 0.06.45.0 2 . . . . . . .
48 59 Lupomeski Lisa 94 GST 4c 0.06.46.0 . . . . 4 . . .
49 116 Dobler Marinus 97 SC-Traunstein 0.06.48.0 . 3 . . . . . .
50 17 Thiemann Sophia 96 TSV Trostberg 0.06.49.0 3 . . . . . . .
51 148 Rudholzner Florian 94 TSV 1863 Trostberg 0.06.16.0 0.06.49.0 . . . . . 10 . .
52 66 Stadlberger Jenny 94 TSV Trostberg 0.06.49.0 . . . . 5 . . .
53 129 Engelmaier Marcel 95 LG Rupertiwinkel 0.06.49.0 . . . 7 . . . .
54 193 Wilsch Alexander 96 TSV Palling 0.07.36.0 0.06.50.0 . 4 . . . . . .
55 43 Kaltenhauser Iris 95 TSV Altenmarkt 0.06.50.0 . . 6 . . . . .
56 163 Freudenberger Jonas 94 SC-Traunstein 0.06.50.0 . . . . . 11 . .
57 135 Schlagberger Johannes 95 VS Kienberg/Petersk 0.07.41.0 0.06.52.0 . . . 8 . . . .
58 115 Ausserstorfer Berti 96 WSV-Bischofswiesen 0.06.53.0 . 5 . . . . . .
59 114 Stippler Patrick 96 GST 3c 0.06.54.0 . 6 . . . . . .
60 235 Gebauer Andy 94 GS Trostberg 3b 0.06.55.0 . . . . . 12 . .
61 92 Perreiter Barbara 93 HGT (Hertzhaimer-Gym 0.06.55.0 . . . . . . 13 .
62 120 Freudenberger Simon 96 SC-Traunstein 0.06.55.0 . 7 . . . . . .
63 119 Klotzek Fabian 96 LG Rupertiwinkel 0.06.56.0 . 8 . . . . . .
64 40 Ballauf Tanja 95 VS Kienberg 0.07.19.0 0.06.56.0 . . 7 . . . . .
65 54 Hingerl Elisabeth 94 HGT (Hertzhaimer-Gym 0.06.56.0 . . . . 6 . . .
66 42 Antretter Julia 95 GST 3c 0.07.10.0 0.06.57.0 . . 8 . . . . .
67 48 Zipp Julia 94 HGT (Hertzhaimer-Gym 0.06.57.0 . . . . 7 . . .
68 108 Hegele Georg 96 SPVgg Pittenhart 0.06.58.0 . 9 . . . . . .
69 103 Monte de Oca Marco 96 SG Schönau 0.07.02.0 . 10 . . . . . .
70 202 Wilsch Franziska 94 TSV Palling 0.07.24.0 0.07.02.0 . . . . 8 . . .
71 125 Manlik Markus 95 TSV Altenmarkt 0.07.03.0 . . . 9 . . . .
72 195 Webeck Julian 96 TSV Palling 0.07.21.0 0.07.03.0 . 11 . . . . . .
73 60 Jahn Janine 94 Realschule Trostberg 0.07.05.0 . . . . 9 . . .
74 166 Gabriel Johannes 94 HS Tbg 5a 0.07.30.0 0.07.06.0 . . . . . 13 . .
75 22 Aschenbrenner Anna 97 LG Chiemgau-Süd Ruh. 0.07.06.0 4 . . . . . . .
76 134 Müller Philipp 95 TSV Trostberg 0.07.06.0 . . . 10 . . . .
77 191 Putz Michael 96 TSV Palling 0.08.14.0 0.07.08.0 . 12 . . . . . .
78 32 Gleisinger Magdalena 95 TSV Altenmarkt 0.07.08.0 . . 9 . . . . .
79 150 Robeneck David 94 GST 4c 0.07.08.0 . . . . . 14 . .
80 184 Hechenberger Florian 93 VS Kienberg/Petersk 0.07.00.0 0.07.09.0 . . . . . . . 9
81 142 Schwenk Martin 95 GST 4a 0.07.15.0 0.07.10.0 . . . 11 . . . .
82 24 Krieger Pauline 97 TSV Trostberg 0.07.36.0 0.07.10.0 5 . . . . . . .
83 233 Kaltenhauser Ludwig 93 TSV Heiligkreuz 0.07.13.0 . . . . . . . 10
84 190 Huber Felix 94 TSV Palling 0.07.33.0 0.07.14.0 . . . . . 15 . .
85 18 Stasswender Theresa 97 SC Vachendorf 0.07.42.0 0.07.14.0 6 . . . . . . .
86 123 Huber Christian 95 GST 3b 0.07.14.0 . . . 12 . . . .
87 240 Keilhofer Michael 95 TSV Trostberg 0.07.16.0 . . . 13 . . . .
88 73 Hallweger Christine 93 LG Chiemgau-Süd Ruh. 0.07.16.0 . . . . . . 14 .
89 29 Größ Amelie 96 TSV Trostberg 0.07.16.0 7 . . . . . . .
90 161 Größ Lukas 94 TSV Trostberg 0.07.16.0 . . . . . 16 . .
91 47 Kraus Nina 94 LG Chiemgau-Süd Berg 0.07.17.0 . . . . 10 . . .
92 139 Maurer Thomas 95 GST 4d 0.07.17.0 0.07.17.0 . . . 14 . . . .
93 34 Hallweger Theresa 95 LG Chiemgau-Süd Ruh. 0.07.23.0 0.07.20.0 . . 10 . . . . .
94 12 Vogl Lena 96 SVL Tacherting 0.07.51.0 0.07.21.0 8 . . . . . . .
95 176 Schächner Marco 93 HS Tbg 6b 0.07.22.0 . . . . . . . 11
96 93 Wolny Hedwig 93 HGT (Hertzhaimer-Gym 0.07.19.0 0.07.22.0 . . . . . . 15 .
97 112 Fuest Felix 96 GST 3b 0.08.06.0 0.07.23.0 . 13 . . . . . .
98 179 Stöger Tobias 93 VS Palling KL5 0.07.23.0 . . . . . . . 12
99 145 Gebauer Markus 95 GST 3c 0.07.24.0 . . . 15 . . . .
100 245 Baumgartner Ludwid 94 Obing 0.07.25.0 . . . . . 17 . .
101 248 Stoiber Alexander 96 Trostberg 0.07.26.0 . 14 . . . . . .
102 121 Wiedl Robert 96 GST 3d 0.07.27.0 . 15 . . . . . .
103 19 Lohner Christina 97 TSV Trostberg 0.08.07.0 0.07.28.0 9 . . . . . . .
104 53 Tomaschko Melanie 94 TSV Trostberg 0.07.07.0 0.07.30.0 . . . . 11 . . .
105 104 Stefan Lukas 96 SPVgg Pittenhart 0.07.32.0 . 16 . . . . . .
106 181 Gross Andreas 93 HGT (Hertzhaimer-Gym 0.07.32.0 . . . . . . . 13
107 3 Eder Fini 97 TSV Trostberg 0.07.35.0 10 . . . . . . .
108 122 Kuhne Reinhold 95 GST 3a 0.07.36.0 . . . 16 . . . .
109 158 Gütlhuber Stefan 94 VS Kienberg/Petersk 0.07.24.0 0.07.36.0 . . . . . 18 . .
110 118 Lang Andreas 96 LG Rupertiwinkel 0.07.40.0 . 17 . . . . . .
111 102 Ortner Joseph 98 VS Kienberg/Petersk 0.07.42.0 . 18 . . . . . .
112 44 Geisser Marie-Louise 95 LG Chiemgau-Süd Ruh. 0.07.43.0 . . 11 . . . . .
113 97 Wasmeier Maria 93 TSV Trostberg 0.07.43.0 . . . . . . 16 .
114 168 Pletschacher Julian 93 HGT (Hertzhaimer-Gym 0.07.44.0 . . . . . . . 14
115 136 Ruml Marcus 95 GS Trostberg 0.07.44.0 . . . 17 . . . .
116 238 Kain Theresa 97 TSV Trostberg 0.08.51.0 0.07.45.0 11 . . . . . . .
117 106 Pürner Markus 96 VS Kienberg/Petersk 0.07.46.0 . 19 . . . . . .
118 204 Miesgang Nina 95 TSV Palling 0.08.24.0 0.07.46.0 . . 12 . . . . .
119 203 Obermaier Magdalena 94 TSV Palling 0.07.55.0 0.07.47.0 . . . . 12 . . .
120 205 Thaler Verena 96 TSV Palling 0.07.39.0 0.07.48.0 12 . . . . . . .
121 138 Stöckl Peter 95 TSV Altenmarkt 0.07.48.0 . . . 18 . . . .
122 128 Gschwendtner Uli 95 GST 3d 0.07.49.0 . . . 19 . . . .
123 49 Grüner Svenja 94 TSV Altenmarkt 0.07.49.0 . . . . 13 . . .
124 30 Fürstberger Tamara 96 TSV Trostberg 0.07.50.0 13 . . . . . . .
125 63 Sarubenko Anna 94 HS Tbg 5b 0.07.51.0 . . . . 14 . . .
126 188 Wichtlhuber Mathias 94 TSV Palling 0.07.51.0 . . . . . 19 . .
127 86 Huber Lisa 93 HGT (Hertzhaimer-Gym 0.07.52.0 . . . . . . 17 .
128 187 Seehuber Maximilian 93 TSV Palling 0.07.53.0 . . . . . . . 15
129 46 Stoiber Anna 94 GST 4b 0.07.54.0 . . . . 15 . . .
130 232 Schneider Patrick 96 Tacherting 0.07.55.0 . 20 . . . . . .
131 88 Sterflinger Ramona 93 TSV Trostberg 0.07.57.0 . . . . . . 18 .
132 10 Schleid Jasmin 96 TSV Trostberg 0.08.41.0 0.07.58.0 14 . . . . . . .
133 5 Kaiser Julia 97 TSV Trostberg 0.08.28.0 0.08.02.0 15 . . . . . . .
134 247 Moser Daniel 94 FC Kirchweidach 0.08.03.0 . . . . . 20 . .
135 31 Schnell Nele 95 TSV Trostberg 0.08.04.0 . . 13 . . . . .
136 7 Kaiser Sabrina 98 TSV Trostberg 0.09.31.0 0.08.07.0 16 . . . . . . .
137 9 Wagner Lisa 98 TSV Trostberg 0.08.08.0 17 . . . . . . .
138 141 Schuster Stephan 93 GST 4d 0.08.08.0 . . . . . . . 16
139 91 Steude Sarah 93 HS Tbg 5a 0.08.13.0 . . . . . . 19 .
140 2 Wimmer Theresa 96 TSV Trostberg 0.08.29.0 0.08.13.0 18 . . . . . . .
141 234 Thaler Simone 95 GS Trostberg 0.08.16.0 0.08.16.0 . . 14 . . . . .
142 199 Deppisch Christina 94 TSV Palling 0.07.56.0 0.08.17.0 . . . . 16 . . .
143 26 Sterflinger Corinna 96 GST 3b 0.08.17.0 19 . . . . . . .
144 50 Allner Clarissa 94 HGT (Hertzhaimer-Gym 0.08.18.0 . . . . 17 . . .
145 110 Gütlhuber Michael 96 VS Kienberg/Petersk 0.08.19.0 . 21 . . . . . .
146 76 Keller Sabine 93 HS Tbg 5a 0.08.22.0 . . . . . . 20 .
147 175 Bepple Max 93 GST 3c 0.08.23.0 . . . . . . . 17
148 130 Hofmann Richard 95 GST 4d 0.08.23.0 . . . 20 . . . .
149 70 Mörner Lydia 93 HS Tbg 5a 0.08.28.0 . . . . . . 21 .
150 75 Ala Dinore 93 HS Tbg 5a 0.08.36.0 . . . . . . 22 .
151 80 Grüssmer Jacqueline 93 GST 4c 0.08.38.0 . . . . . . 23 .
152 243 Kleinschwärzer Niclas 98 TSV Trostberg 0.09.05.0 0.08.38.0 . 22 . . . . . .
153 23 Genger Sandra 96 TSV Trostberg 0.08.23.0 0.08.39.0 20 . . . . . . .
154 21 Gebauer Christina 98 TSV Trostberg 0.08.40.0 21 . . . . . . .
155 6 Berndlmaier Lisa 96 TSV Trostberg 0.08.43.0 22 . . . . . . .
156 105 Rinser Fabio 96 TSV Trostberg 0.08.46.0 . 23 . . . . . .
157 81 Keilhofer Rebekka 93 HGT (Hertzhaimer-Gym 0.08.47.0 . . . . . . 24 .
158 101 Ecker Simon 96 TSV Trostberg 0.08.47.0 . 24 . . . . . .
159 36 Seidl Claudia 95 GST 3a 0.08.50.0 . . 15 . . . . .
160 65 KöhlerschmidtElisabeth 94 GST 4c 0.08.57.0 . . . . 18 . . .
161 137 Pfaffl Markus 95 GST 3d 0.09.00.0 . . . 21 . . . .
162 237 Lepschy Anna 96 TSV Schnaitsee 0.09.00.0 23 . . . . . . .
163 98 Schlickenrieder Julian 93 HGT (Hertzhaimer-Gym 0.09.02.0 . . . . . . 25 .
164 244 Hausner Josef 96 TSV Trostberg 0.09.03.0 . 25 . . . . . .
165 157 Olesch Benjamin 94 GST 3b 0.09.08.0 . . . . . 21 . .
166 11 Urbauer Sophia 98 VS Kienberg 0.09.17.0 24 . . . . . . .
167 74 Mittmann Janina 93 HGT (Hertzhaimer-Gym 0.08.17.0 0.09.24.0 . . . . . . 26 .
168 147 Blum Thomas 95 SVL Tacherting 0.09.26.0 . . . 22 . . . .
169 99 Bartosch Nadine 93 HGT (Hertzhaimer-Gym 0.09.49.0 . . . . . . 27 .
170 239 Lepschy Johannes 98 TSV Schnaitsee 0.10.02.0 . 26 . . . . . .
171 71 Feichtner Barbara 93 HS Tbg 5b 0.10.29.0 . . . . . . 28 .
172 246 Emre Sen 95 GS Trostberg 0.10.56.0 . . . 23 . . . .
173 109 Harwalik Christoph 98 VS Kienberg/Petersk 0.11.04.0 . 27 . . . . . .
174 236 Lepschy Christoph 00 TSV Schnaitsee 0.11.05.0 . 28 . . . . . .
created by -JM- (13.11.2004)
zurück