Ergebnisliste-Schüler/innen
Strecke: 1.5 km
17. Trostberger Alzauen-Lauf am 08.11.2003
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LW LM LW LM LW LM LW LM
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/2002 Zeit/2003 08 08 09 09 10 10 11 11
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 207 Bergmann Sebastian 92 LG Chiemgau Süd 0.05.20.0 0.05.17.0 . . . . . . . 1
2 163 Hörl Felix 93 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.05.40.0 0.05.27.0 . . . . . 1 . .
3 197 Al Hamwi Alexander 92 SC Ainring 0.05.30.0 . . . . . . . 2
4 218 Meul Andreas 92 SV Bruckmühl 0.05.39.0 0.05.38.0 . . . . . . . 3
5 166 Ajibade Jasim 93 LG Chiemgau Süd R. 0.06.06.0 0.05.43.0 . . . . . 2 . .
6 217 Klotz Thomas 92 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.05.45.0 . . . . . . . 4
7 202 Aignesberger Josef 92 Hertzhaimer-Gym. 0.06.15.0 0.05.47.0 . . . . . . . 5
8 191 Munz Anton 92 Hertzhaimer-Gym. 0.05.49.0 . . . . . . . 6
9 214 Biermeier Alexander 92 TV Altötting 0.06.16.0 0.05.51.0 . . . . . . . 7
10 154 Rosenegger Bernhard 94 LG Chiemgau Süd 0.06.40.0 0.05.55.0 . . . 1 . . . .
11 182 Voß Torsten 93 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.05.56.0 . . . . . 3 . .
12 200 Wunder Andreas 92 TV Obing 0.05.58.0 . . . . . . . 8
13 82 Spitzer Franziska 93 ASV Piding 0.06.07.0 0.06.01.0 . . . . 1 . . .
14 146 Ortner Daniel 94 Volksschule Kienberg 0.06.04.0 . . . 2 . . . .
15 189 Peteranderl Sigi 92 TSV Altenmarkt 0.06.05.0 . . . . . . . 9
16 143 Dietzinger Andreas 93 ASV Piding 0.06.07.0 . . . . . 4 . .
17 159 Neuenhoff Tobias 94 TSV Palling 0.06.54.0 0.06.10.0 . . . 3 . . . .
18 242 Kurz Michaela 94 TSV Palling 0.07.02.0 0.06.10.0 . . 1 . . . . .
19 175 Bachmaier Benjamin 93 SC Vachendorf 0.06.12.0 . . . . . 5 . .
20 11 Trost Katharina 95 ASV Piding 0.06.43.0 0.06.13.0 1 . . . . . . .
21 240 Hilgers Angelika 93 ASV Katek Grassau 0.06.16.0 . . . . 2 . . .
22 151 Rudholzner Florian 94 GS Trostberg 4b 0.06.59.0 0.06.16.0 . . . 4 . . . .
23 183 Filurski Philipp 93 GS Trostberg 4d 0.06.50.0 0.06.17.0 . . . . . 6 . .
24 116 Gruber Robert 95 ASV Piding 0.06.20.0 . 1 . . . . . .
25 99 Preusser Magdalena 92 Hertzhaimer-Gym. 0.06.29.0 0.06.20.0 . . . . . . 1 .
26 220 Forster Felix 92 TG Salzachtal 0.06.39.0 0.06.20.0 . . . . . . . 10
27 138 Irlweg Alexander 94 GS Trostberg 3c 0.06.21.0 . . . 5 . . . .
28 169 Baumann Philipp 93 TV Obing 0.06.22.0 . . . . . 7 . .
29 221 Kneipp Fabian 95 TSV Palling 0.06.22.0 . 2 . . . . . .
30 232 Turba Maximilian 93 TSV Schnaitsee 0.06.24.0 . . . . . 8 . .
31 109 List Niklas 95 TSV Brannenburg 0.06.24.0 . 3 . . . . . .
32 239 Oswald Manuel 92 TSV Waging 0.06.41.0 0.06.26.0 . . . . . . . 11
33 118 Heimbach Stephan 95 GS Trostberg ? 0.06.27.0 . 4 . . . . . .
34 79 Kocher Milena 93 LC Radstadt 0.06.27.0 . . . . 3 . . .
35 150 Kleinschwärzer Chris. 94 GS Trostberg 4a 0.06.28.0 . . . 6 . . . .
36 62 Eder Steffi 93 Hertzhaimer-Gym. 0.06.34.0 0.06.28.0 . . . . 4 . . .
37 199 Huber Sascha 92 LC Radstadt 0.06.29.0 . . . . . . . 12
38 213 Gottschaller Max 92 HS Trostberg 0.06.30.0 . . . . . . . 13
39 215 Driemayer Christoph 92 HS Trostberg 6c 0.06.32.0 . . . . . . . 14
40 61 Aschenbrenner Sophia 93 LG Chiemgau Süd R. 0.06.42.0 0.06.32.0 . . . . 5 . . .
41 238 Mühlbacher Stefan 92 TSV Waging 0.06.51.0 0.06.32.0 . . . . . . . 15
42 33 Ringlstätter Maxi 95 ASV Piding 0.06.46.0 0.06.32.0 . 5 . . . . . .
43 136 Huber Simon 94 VS Kienberg/Peterski 0.07.29.0 0.06.33.0 . . . 7 . . . .
44 206 Rudholzner Matthias 92 TSV 1863 Trostberg 0.06.34.0 . . . . . . . 16
45 225 Zimmermann Jakob 94 TSV Trostberg 0.06.51.0 0.06.35.0 . . . 8 . . . .
46 216 Kneidl Robert 92 HS Trostberg 0.06.35.0 . . . . . . . 17
47 75 Voß Corina 93 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.06.37.0 . . . . 6 . . .
48 178 Loidl Maxi 93 TSV Palling 0.06.37.0 . . . . . 9 . .
49 142 Huber Michael 94 TSV Altenmarkt 0.06.45.0 0.06.38.0 . . . 9 . . . .
50 162 Wiesholler Florian 93 LG Chiemgau Süd 0.06.38.0 . . . . . 10 . .
51 174 Wölfl Nikos 93 Hertzhaimer-Gym. 0.06.40.0 . . . . . 11 . .
52 129 Toman Thomas 95 ASV Piding 0.06.41.0 . 6 . . . . . .
53 17 Meisl Christina 95 LG Chiemgau Süd R. 0.07.22.0 0.06.41.0 2 . . . . . . .
54 236 Parzinger Florian 94 Trostberg 0.06.42.0 . . . 10 . . . .
55 212 Lechner Thomas 92 Hertzhaimer-Gym. 0.06.42.0 . . . . . . . 18
56 65 Meisl Caroline 93 Hertzhaimer-Gym. 0.07.00.0 0.06.43.0 . . . . 7 . . .
57 208 Mittmann Michael 92 Hertzhaimer-Gym. 0.06.43.0 . . . . . . . 19
58 148 Berger Florian 94 VS Kienberg/Peterski 0.06.45.0 0.06.44.0 . . . 11 . . . .
59 81 Stadler Anna 93 TSV Altenmarkt 0.06.53.0 0.06.44.0 . . . . 8 . . .
60 3 Herker Laura 95 Team Reichertsheim 0.06.47.0 3 . . . . . . .
61 132 Ekkerlein Andreas 95 TSV Altenmarkt 0.06.47.0 . 7 . . . . . .
62 237 Schneider Michaela 92 TSV Waging 0.06.48.0 . . . . . . 2 .
63 125 Wohlhauser Kevin 96 TSV Palling 0.06.48.0 . 8 . . . . . .
64 74 Schinko Katharina 92 ASV Piding 0.06.49.0 . . . . . . 3 .
65 140 Knottek Christian 94 TSV Palling 0.07.24.0 0.06.50.0 . . . 12 . . . .
66 196 Stoiber Benjamin 92 Hertzhaimer Gym. 0.06.51.0 . . . . . . . 20
67 210 Gabriel Alexander 92 HS Trostberg 6b 0.07.17.0 0.06.52.0 . . . . . . . 21
68 67 Gleisinger Elisabeth 93 TSV Altenmarkt 0.07.01.0 0.06.52.0 . . . . 9 . . .
69 39 Munz Leoni 95 VS Kienberg/Peterski 0.06.52.0 4 . . . . . . .
70 88 Haßlberger Maria 92 LG Chiemgau Süd R. 0.06.53.0 . . . . . . 4 .
71 222 Mühlhauser Thomas 92 Realsch. Trostberg 0.06.53.0 . . . . . . . 22
72 198 Meßner Felix 92 TSV Palling 0.06.44.0 0.06.54.0 . . . . . . . 23
73 176 Mösmang Lukas 93 VS Kienberg/Peterski 0.06.58.0 0.06.54.0 . . . . . 12 . .
74 53 Mußner Katharina 94 GS Trostberg 4d 0.08.02.0 0.06.55.0 . . 2 . . . . .
75 194 Protte Philipp 92 Hertzhaimer-Gym. 0.06.56.0 . . . . . . . 24
76 38 Meul Regina 95 SV Bruckmühl 0.06.58.0 5 . . . . . . .
77 241 Lupomesky Lisa 94 TSV Trostberg 0.07.24.0 0.06.59.0 . . 3 . . . . .
78 234 Hünninger Chris 92 HS Trostberg 0.06.59.0 . . . . . . . 25
79 201 Schidhuber Korbinian 92 Hertzhaimer-Gym. 0.07.00.0 . . . . . . . 26
80 173 Hechenberger Florian 93 Volksschule Kienberg 0.07.00.0 . . . . . 13 . .
81 120 Reichenberger Georg 95 ASV Piding 0.07.01.0 . 9 . . . . . .
82 55 Hofbauer Melanie 94 GS Trostberg 4c 0.07.01.0 . . 4 . . . . .
83 244 Leineweber Tobias 94 TSV Trostberg 0.07.03.0 . . . 13 . . . .
84 103 Schleid Ramona 92 TSV Trostberg 0.07.03.0 . . . . . . 5 .
85 105 Edtmaier Ramona 92 Hertzhaimer-Gym. 0.07.03.0 . . . . . . 6 .
86 110 Künzner Christian 96 VS Kienberg/Peterski 0.07.04.0 . 10 . . . . . .
87 5 Thiemann Sophiea 96 TSV Trostberg 0.07.04.0 6 . . . . . . .
88 184 Putz Benedikt 93 TSV Palling 0.07.18.0 0.07.04.0 . . . . . 14 . .
89 113 Ortner Christoph 95 Volksschule Kienberg 0.07.06.0 . 11 . . . . . .
90 223 Tomaschko Melanie 94 Trostberg 0.07.07.0 . . 5 . . . . .
91 193 Oberhans Maximilian 92 Hertzhaimer-Gym. 0.07.38.0 0.07.07.0 . . . . . . . 27
92 181 Huber Jakob 93 0.07.08.0 . . . . . 15 . .
93 15 Antretter Julia 95 TSV Trostberg 0.07.10.0 7 . . . . . . .
94 177 Guggenberger Thomas 93 VS Kienberg/Peterski 0.07.11.0 . . . . . 16 . .
95 96 Gütlhuber Lisa 92 Tacherting 0.07.13.0 . . . . . . 7 .
96 73 oberhans Anna 93 VS Kienberg/Peterski 0.07.14.0 . . . . 10 . . .
97 78 Berger Rebecca 93 Realschule Tbg 0.07.14.0 . . . . 11 . . .
98 80 Saller Anna-Lena 93 Realschule Tbg 0.07.15.0 . . . . 12 . . .
99 161 Hoffmann Manuel 93 FC Kirchweidach 0.07.15.0 . . . . . 17 . .
100 127 Schwenk Martin 95 GS Trostberg 3a 0.07.15.0 . 12 . . . . . .
101 205 Scheiermann Eduard 92 HS Trostberg 5b 0.07.28.0 0.07.17.0 . . . . . . . 28
102 58 Antretter Tina 93 TSV Trostberg 0.07.49.0 0.07.17.0 . . . . 13 . . .
103 111 Maurer Thomas 95 GS Trostberg ? 0.07.28.0 0.07.17.0 . 13 . . . . . .
104 89 Stadlberger Cornelia 92 HS Trostberg 5b 0.07.18.0 . . . . . . 8 .
105 203 Renner Michael 92 Hertzhaimer-Gym. 0.07.02.0 0.07.19.0 . . . . . . . 29
106 22 Ballauf Tanja 95 VS Kienberg/Peterski 0.07.19.0 8 . . . . . . .
107 69 Wolny Hedwig 93 Hertzheimer Gym. 0.07.19.0 . . . . 14 . . .
108 149 Schauner Michael 94 Volksschule Kienberg 0.07.20.0 . . . 14 . . . .
109 77 Hurnaus Regina 93 Realschule Tbg 0.07.20.0 . . . . 15 . . .
110 121 Webeck Julian 96 TSV Palling 0.08.29.0 0.07.21.0 . 14 . . . . . .
111 56 Sklorz Michaela 93 LG Chiemgau Süd R. 0.07.21.0 . . . . 16 . . .
112 59 Schneider Lisa 93 Realschule Tbg 0.07.38.0 0.07.21.0 . . . . 17 . . .
113 180 Picherer Franz 93 Volksschule Kienberg 0.07.21.0 . . . . . 18 . .
114 64 Thaler Sophia 93 TSV Palling 0.07.28.0 0.07.22.0 . . . . 18 . . .
115 44 Huber Isabella 94 TSV Palling 0.07.45.0 0.07.22.0 . . 6 . . . . .
116 190 Nelasov Vadim 92 HS Trostberg 5b 0.07.22.0 . . . . . . . 30
117 66 Wimmer Sandra 93 TSV Palling 0.07.33.0 0.07.23.0 . . . . 19 . . .
118 18 Hallweger Theresa 95 LG Chiemgau Süd R. 0.07.23.0 9 . . . . . . .
119 42 Wilsch Franziska 94 TSV Palling 0.08.03.0 0.07.24.0 . . 7 . . . . .
120 164 Stiegler Maxi 93 Volksschule Palling 0.07.24.0 . . . . . 19 . .
121 139 Gütlhuber Stefan 94 Volksschule Kienberg 0.07.24.0 . . . 15 . . . .
122 101 Linner Stephanie 92 TSV Altenmarkt 0.07.25.0 . . . . . . 9 .
123 49 Hofer Melanie 94 TSV Palling 0.08.12.0 0.07.26.0 . . 8 . . . . .
124 47 Stadlberger Christina 94 GS Trostberg 4d 0.07.28.0 . . 9 . . . . .
125 211 Führer Stephan 92 Hertzhaimer-Gym. 0.07.28.0 . . . . . . . 31
126 160 Gabriel Johannes 94 GS Trostberg 4c 0.07.48.0 0.07.30.0 . . . 16 . . . .
127 185 Wimmer Florian 93 Hertzhaimer-Gym. 0.07.30.0 . . . . . 20 . .
128 226 Kanta Michael 94 Volksschule Kienberg 0.07.32.0 . . . 17 . . . .
129 141 Huber Felix 94 TSV Palling 0.07.33.0 . . . 18 . . . .
130 229 Brandl Armin 95 TSV Palling 0.07.35.0 . 15 . . . . . .
131 87 Huber Verena 92 TSV Altenmarkt 0.07.53.0 0.07.35.0 . . . . . . 10 .
132 34 Krieger Pauline 97 GS Trostberg ? 0.07.36.0 10 . . . . . . .
133 123 Wilsch Alexander 96 TSV Palling 0.08.03.0 0.07.36.0 . 16 . . . . . .
134 70 Hoffmann Srah 93 Hertzhaimer-Gym. 0.07.38.0 . . . . 20 . . .
135 135 Hänsch Thomas 94 GS Trostberg 3a 0.07.39.0 . . . 19 . . . .
136 227 Thaler Verena 96 TSV Palling 0.07.39.0 11 . . . . . . .
137 128 Schlagberger Johannes 95 Volksschule Kienberg 0.07.41.0 . 17 . . . . . .
138 68 Schmidhuber Melanie 93 VS Kienberg/Peterski 0.07.42.0 . . . . 21 . . .
139 95 Planthaler Kathrin 92 Realschule Tbg 0.07.42.0 . . . . . . 11 .
140 21 Stasswender Theresa 97 SC Vachendorf 0.07.42.0 12 . . . . . . .
141 152 Robenek David 94 GS Trostberg 3c 0.07.42.0 . . . 20 . . . .
142 112 Patzina Robin 95 TSV Kottern/St.Mang 0.07.44.0 . 18 . . . . . .
143 165 Simeth Tobias 93 Naturfreunde Wals 0.07.46.0 . . . . . 21 . .
144 83 Berger Kathrin 93 Realschule Tbg 0.07.47.0 . . . . 22 . . .
145 43 Sarobemko Anna 94 GS Trostberg 4a 0.07.49.0 . . 10 . . . . .
146 8 Vogl Lena 96 Tacherting 0.07.51.0 13 . . . . . . .
147 204 Baumann Timo 92 München 0.07.52.0 . . . . . . . 32
148 108 Oettl Sabine 92 Realschule Tbg 0.07.52.0 . . . . . . 12 .
149 124 Lukas Stefan 96 TSV Pittenhart 0.07.53.0 . 19 . . . . . .
150 107 Salzberger Christina 92 Realschule Tbg 0.07.55.0 . . . . . . 13 .
151 188 Hopf Andreas 93 GS Trostberg 4d 0.07.55.0 . . . . . 22 . .
152 41 Obermaier Magdalena 94 TSV Palling 0.08.25.0 0.07.55.0 . . 11 . . . . .
153 45 Deppisch Christina 94 TSV Palling 0.07.56.0 . . 12 . . . . .
154 97 Guggenberger Nicol 92 Realschule Tbg 0.07.56.0 . . . . . . 14 .
155 119 Heckhausen Christian 95 Volksschule Kienberg 0.07.57.0 . 20 . . . . . .
156 168 Knott Kristen 93 GS Trostberg 4d 0.07.57.0 . . . . . 23 . .
157 51 Maier Nina 94 GS Trostberg 3b 0.09.34.0 0.07.58.0 . . 13 . . . . .
158 243 Zink Mathias 95 0.07.58.0 . 21 . . . . . .
159 14 Wimmer Anita 95 TSV Palling 0.07.59.0 14 . . . . . . .
160 147 Mühlhauser Markus 94 GS Trostberg 4d 0.10.05.0 0.08.00.0 . . . 21 . . . .
161 20 Deutschmann Elisa 96 TSV Palling 0.08.01.0 15 . . . . . . .
162 13 Winkler Theresa 95 TSV Palling 0.08.02.0 16 . . . . . . .
163 26 Eder Josephiene 97 TSV Trostberg 0.08.03.0 17 . . . . . . .
164 2 Zehetmeier Lisa 95 VS Kienberg/Peterski 0.08.04.0 18 . . . . . . .
165 192 Olesch Dominik 92 HS Trostberg 5b 0.08.05.0 . . . . . . . 33
166 224 Fuest Felix 96 TSV Trostberg 0.09.25.0 0.08.06.0 . 22 . . . . . .
167 60 Menderla Sara 93 Realschule Tbg 0.08.07.0 . . . . 23 . . .
168 27 Lohner Christina 97 Volksschule Kienberg 0.08.07.0 19 . . . . . . .
169 134 Berndlmaier Benedikt 96 VS Kienberg/Peterski 0.08.07.0 . 23 . . . . . .
170 170 Schechner Marco 93 HS Trostberg 5b 0.08.10.0 . . . . . 24 . .
171 187 Wieser Felix 93 GS Trostberg 4d 0.08.12.0 . . . . . 25 . .
172 84 Huber Carina 93 GS Trostberg 4c 0.08.12.0 . . . . 24 . . .
173 122 Putz Michael 96 TSV Palling 0.08.14.0 . 24 . . . . . .
174 235 Becker Julia 93 Trostberg 0.08.15.0 . . . . 25 . . .
175 4 Thaler Simone 95 GS Trostberg 3b 0.08.16.0 20 . . . . . . .
176 76 Stetter Christina 93 HS Trostberg 5b 0.08.16.0 . . . . 26 . . .
177 57 Mittmann Janina 93 Emertsham 0.08.17.0 . . . . 27 . . .
178 54 Irlacher Annika 94 GS Trostberg 3c 0.08.18.0 . . 14 . . . . .
179 100 Klier Jennifer 92 Realschule Tbg 0.08.19.0 . . . . . . 15 .
180 102 Krautenbacher Andrea 92 Volksschule Palling 0.08.20.0 . . . . . . 16 .
181 93 Wagner Julia 92 Volksschule Palling 0.08.01.0 0.08.21.0 . . . . . . 17 .
182 91 Weiße Elisabeth 92 Hertzhaimer-Gym. 0.08.22.0 . . . . . . 18 .
183 16 Genger Sandra 96 TSV Trostberg 0.08.23.0 21 . . . . . . .
184 24 Miesgang Nina 95 TSV Palling 0.08.24.0 22 . . . . . . .
185 31 Kaiser Julia 97 TSV Trostberg 0.08.28.0 23 . . . . . . .
186 1 Wimmer Theresa 96 TSV Trostberg 0.08.29.0 24 . . . . . . .
187 35 Berndlmeier Lisa 96 TSV Trostberg 0.08.36.0 25 . . . . . . .
188 94 Ullrich Daniela 92 Realschule Tbg 0.08.39.0 . . . . . . 19 .
189 130 Burghartswieser Simon 97 TSV Palling 0.08.40.0 . 25 . . . . . .
190 30 Schleid Jasmin 96 TSV Trostberg 0.08.41.0 26 . . . . . . .
191 37 Kain Theresa 97 TSV Trostberg 0.08.51.0 27 . . . . . . .
192 231 Sushi Pascal 97 Bruch 0.08.54.0 . 26 . . . . . .
193 126 Deppisch Daniel 98 TSV Palling 0.08.57.0 . 27 . . . . . .
194 9 Huber Elena 96 VS Kienberg/Peterski 0.08.58.0 28 . . . . . . .
195 32 Kowalczyk Franziska 97 VS Kienberg/Peterski 0.09.01.0 29 . . . . . . .
196 228 Kleinschwärzer Niclas 98 TSV Trostberg 0.09.05.0 . 28 . . . . . .
197 92 Lukas Melissa 92 HS Trostberg 5b 0.09.07.0 . . . . . . 20 .
198 90 Bauer Stefanie 92 HS Trostberg 5b 0.09.07.0 . . . . . . 21 .
199 23 Frank Clarissa 95 TSV Palling 0.09.13.0 30 . . . . . . .
200 36 Kaplan Merve 95 TSV Trostberg 0.09.27.0 31 . . . . . . .
201 29 Kaiser Sabrina 98 TSV Trostberg 0.09.31.0 32 . . . . . . .
202 114 Kojer Dominik 97 TSV Trostberg 0.09.38.0 . 29 . . . . . .
203 10 Tramantana Claudia 95 TSV Trostberg 0.09.50.0 33 . . . . . . .
204 172 Batt Georg 93 GS Trostberg 3a 0.10.02.0 . . . . . 26 . .
205 230 Sushi Marcel 99 Bruch 0.12.10.0 . 30 . . . . . .
created by -JM- (08.11.2003)
zurück