Ergebnisliste-Herren
Strecke: 10 km
17. Trostberger Alzauen-Lauf am 08.11.2003
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JG JG LM LM LM LM LM LM LM LM LM LM
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/2002 Zeit/2003 B A 20 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65 70
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 681 Pickl Daniel 77 LG Rupertiwinkel 0.32.23.0 . . 1 . . . . . . . . .
2 500 Feltgen Tobias 70 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.32.31.0 . . . 1 . . . . . . . .
3 521 Gröschl Anton 59 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.33.03.0 0.32.39.0 . . . . . 1 . . . . . .
4 475 Bscheidl Marco 80 TV 1886 Zwiesel 0.33.56.0 0.32.44.0 . . 2 . . . . . . . . .
5 859 Tobas Lojewshi 86 SC Ainring 0.33.25.0 1 . . . . . . . . . . .
6 858 Brettl Florian 77 SC Ainring 0.33.32.0 . . 3 . . . . . . . . .
7 552 Hungerhuber Sebastian 69 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.32.58.0 0.33.39.0 . . . 2 . . . . . . . .
8 687 Pölzelsberger Franz 69 ohne Salzburg 0.33.54.0 . . . 3 . . . . . . . .
9 691 Rauch Oisin 87 LG Chiemgau Süd 0.34.45.0 2 . . . . . . . . . . .
10 461 Bonauer Christian 82 TSV Marktl 0.36.20.0 0.34.56.0 . . 4 . . . . . . . . .
11 861 Koch Herbert 70 LG Chiemgau Süd 0.34.28.0 0.34.59.0 . . . 4 . . . . . . . .
12 708 Schlesag Bernhard 62 LC Bayern 0.35.02.0 . . . . . 2 . . . . . .
13 460 Bonauer Alexander 81 TSV Marktl 0.35.41.0 . . 5 . . . . . . . . .
14 630 Mayer Manfred 67 TuS Mitterfelden 0.35.55.0 . . . . 1 . . . . . . .
15 767 Viellehner Raphael 88 TSV Winhöring 0.37.48.0 0.35.57.0 3 . . . . . . . . . . .
16 587 Kranawitter Rudi 55 ASV-ASKÖ Salzburg 0.36.15.0 . . . . . . 1 . . . . .
17 634 Mentil Harald 62 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.36.22.0 . . . . . 3 . . . . . .
18 632 Mayr Hermann 58 SCLT-Breitenbach 0.36.29.0 . . . . . . 2 . . . . .
19 758 Trattler Franz 71 DJK Otting 0.36.33.0 . . . 5 . . . . . . . .
20 534 Hiltwein Wolfgang 52 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.37.31.0 0.36.39.0 . . . . . . . 1 . . . .
21 605 Leitner Josef 55 SLV Bernau 0.36.42.0 . . . . . . 3 . . . . .
22 595 Lagler Georg 55 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.36.45.0 . . . . . . 4 . . . . .
23 653 Mußner Andreas 66 ohne Trostberg 0.39.08.0 0.36.53.0 . . . . 2 . . . . . . .
24 830 Gürster Uli 80 TV 1886 Zwiesel 0.36.58.0 . . 6 . . . . . . . . .
25 515 Gehrmann Christoph 77 ohne München 0.36.59.0 . . 7 . . . . . . . . .
26 846 Haßlberger Mathias 77 LG Chiemgau Süd 0.37.18.0 . . 8 . . . . . . . . .
27 700 Rupert Christoph 82 TSV Wasserburg 0.37.19.0 . . 9 . . . . . . . . .
28 692 Rehrl Franz 62 TSV Waging 0.37.22.0 . . . . . 4 . . . . . .
29 778 Weigant Michael 61 TV Eggenfelden 0.37.27.0 . . . . . 5 . . . . . .
30 501 Fersterer Josef 67 KCH 0.37.29.0 . . . . 3 . . . . . . .
31 524 Haferkorn Michael 61 LG Mettenheim 0.37.29.0 0.37.30.0 . . . . . 6 . . . . . .
32 683 Prambs Florian 87 TSV Palling 0.37.43.0 4 . . . . . . . . . . .
33 490 Eineder Ernst 65 TSV Winhöring 0.37.52.0 . . . . 4 . . . . . . .
34 774 Waritschlager Josef 57 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.37.55.0 . . . . . . 5 . . . . .
35 640 Michel Markus 62 TSV Bad Endorf 0.37.58.0 . . . . . 7 . . . . . .
36 703 Schatzeder Anton 64 SV Waldhausen 0.39.21.0 0.38.08.0 . . . . 5 . . . . . . .
37 840 Göpperl Josef 80 TSV Waging 0.38.13.0 . . 10 . . . . . . . . .
38 474 Bscheidl Kurt 53 TV 1886 Zwiesel 0.37.33.0 0.38.20.0 . . . . . . . 2 . . . .
39 477 Burgstaller Joseph 57 Naturfreunde Wals 0.38.25.0 . . . . . . 6 . . . . .
40 752 Thaler Hans 67 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.38.55.0 0.38.29.0 . . . . 6 . . . . . . .
41 786 Wimmer Bernd 60 WLT Taufkirchen/Vils 0.38.32.0 . . . . . 8 . . . . . .
42 761 Tüchler Johann 66 Naturfreunde Wals 0.38.36.0 . . . . 7 . . . . . . .
43 527 Hampel Andreas 78 ohne Piding 0.38.38.0 . . 11 . . . . . . . . .
44 533 Herker Horst 64 Team Reichertsheim 0.39.17.0 0.38.40.0 . . . . 8 . . . . . . .
45 438 Amann Stephan 64 ohne Berchtesgaden 0.39.57.0 0.38.42.0 . . . . 9 . . . . . . .
46 545 Huber Anton 70 Stammtisch Altenham 0.38.01.0 0.38.43.0 . . . 6 . . . . . . . .
47 781 Welkhammer Felix 63 LG Rupertiwinkel 0.39.52.0 0.38.45.0 . . . . . 9 . . . . . .
48 791 Winterleitner Erwin 57 ohne St. Radigund A 0.38.56.0 0.38.47.0 . . . . . . 7 . . . . .
49 633 Meidle Max 87 TSV Winhöring 0.38.48.0 5 . . . . . . . . . . .
50 510 Fucciorusso Giuseppe 65 Alpenv. Wasserburg 0.38.56.0 . . . . 10 . . . . . . .
51 516 Geier Herbert 55 TV 1886 Zwiesel 0.39.10.0 0.38.58.0 . . . . . . 8 . . . . .
52 629 Maurer Florian 86 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.39.06.0 6 . . . . . . . . . . .
53 783 Widmoser Albert 52 Kirchbichl Tirol 0.39.08.0 . . . . . . . 3 . . . .
54 514 Gather Arndt 68 LG Mettenheim 0.39.10.0 . . . . 11 . . . . . . .
55 584 Koppenhöfer Markus 79 ohne Verein 0.39.18.0 . . 12 . . . . . . . . .
56 676 Parzinger Andreas 79 TSV Palling 0.39.26.0 . . 13 . . . . . . . . .
57 462 Bonauer Josef 56 TSV Marktl 0.39.32.0 . . . . . . 9 . . . . .
58 513 Gallenberger Hubert 57 HS Trostberg 0.39.34.0 . . . . . . 10 . . . . .
59 750 Süßmaier Johann 68 WSV Zellerreit 0.38.33.0 0.39.36.0 . . . . 12 . . . . . . .
60 549 Huber Peter 58 TV Obing 0.42.03.0 0.39.37.0 . . . . . . 11 . . . . .
61 604 Lehrhuber Albert 54 WLT Taufkirchen/Vils 0.39.59.0 0.39.42.0 . . . . . . 12 . . . . .
62 799 Fröhlich Harald 65 ohne Tacherting 0.43.52.0 0.39.51.0 . . . . 13 . . . . . . .
63 551 Huhnholt Theo 58 LC Bayern 0.40.52.0 0.39.54.0 . . . . . . 13 . . . . .
64 674 Oberhans Rainer 67 SV Seeon 0.39.55.0 . . . . 14 . . . . . . .
65 857 PennerLochschmidt Kuno 50 TSV Bad Endorf 0.39.56.0 . . . . . . . 4 . . . .
66 780 Weitzer Günther 59 SV Schwindegg 0.39.59.0 . . . . . 10 . . . . . .
67 677 Patzina Roland 66 RSC Kempten 0.40.04.0 . . . . 15 . . . . . . .
68 695 Riedl Oswald 50 LG Mettenheim 0.41.25.0 0.40.05.0 . . . . . . . 5 . . . .
69 843 Leineweber Maximilian 70 RSV Garching 0.40.16.0 . . . 7 . . . . . . . .
70 615 Lintterer Michael 60 SV Hirten 0.40.46.0 0.40.17.0 . . . . . 11 . . . . . .
71 854 Schneiderbauer Hans 63 SV Unterneukirchen 0.40.09.0 0.40.25.0 . . . . . 12 . . . . . .
72 497 Fagerer Hermann 43 LG Rupertiwinkel 0.40.29.0 . . . . . . . . . 1 . .
73 682 Pliakos Georgios 66 WLT Taufkirchen/Vils 0.40.32.0 . . . . 16 . . . . . . .
74 468 Bruckbauer Karl 49 LG Mettenheim 0.41.02.0 0.40.35.0 . . . . . . . 6 . . . .
75 599 Langgartner Siegfried 54 SV Hirten 0.39.56.0 0.40.37.0 . . . . . . 14 . . . . .
76 496 Eschenlohr Toni 53 ATSV LT Salzachsee 0.42.18.0 0.40.38.0 . . . . . . . 7 . . . .
77 822 Koll Georg 53 SG Schönau 0.40.45.0 . . . . . . . 8 . . . .
78 825 Mittermeier Fritz 61 RSV Garching 0.42.44.0 0.40.47.0 . . . . . 13 . . . . . .
79 443 Auer Paul 63 LG Mettenheim 0.40.50.0 . . . . . 14 . . . . . .
80 570 Kern Ludwig 58 TSV Soyen 0.40.43.0 0.40.54.0 . . . . . . 15 . . . . .
81 828 Eder Heinrich 69 LG Rupertiwinkel 0.40.58.0 . . . 8 . . . . . . . .
82 601 Laszo Andreas 86 TSV Wasserburg 0.41.05.0 7 . . . . . . . . . . .
83 837 Weber Peter 56 DJK Otting 0.41.06.0 . . . . . . 16 . . . . .
84 694 Riedl Herbert 64 SV Unterneukirchen 0.43.20.0 0.41.08.0 . . . . 17 . . . . . . .
85 504 Fladerer Bernhard 63 LC Bayern 0.42.49.0 0.41.11.0 . . . . . 15 . . . . . .
86 607 Lengmüller Anton, jr 68 TSV Winhöring 0.41.13.0 . . . . 18 . . . . . . .
87 436 Algasinger Klaus 64 WLT Taufkirchen/Vils 0.40.37.0 0.41.21.0 . . . . 19 . . . . . . .
88 588 Kreischer Jens 67 LG Mettenheim 0.42.30.0 0.41.23.0 . . . . 20 . . . . . . .
89 669 Nitsch Robert 65 LG Mettenheim 0.41.09.0 0.41.25.0 . . . . 21 . . . . . . .
90 836 Staiger Werner 47 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.41.56.0 0.41.30.0 . . . . . . . . 1 . . .
91 469 Bruckmaier Alfons 72 ohne Oberreit 0.41.36.0 . . . 9 . . . . . . . .
92 768 Viellehner Sepp 60 Lauffr. O`bergkirche 0.40.44.0 0.41.37.0 . . . . . 16 . . . . . .
93 452 Bichler Josef 53 Tri Team Braunau 0.40.21.0 0.41.38.0 . . . . . . . 9 . . . .
94 660 Müller Johannes 86 TG Salzachtal 0.43.49.0 0.41.39.0 8 . . . . . . . . . . .
95 818 Weis Kurt 60 LG Mettenheim 0.41.40.0 . . . . . 17 . . . . . .
96 863 Hilger Andreas 55 SV Waldhausen 0.41.40.0 . . . . . . 17 . . . . .
97 709 Schlund-Grasmann Klaus 59 LG Mettenheim 0.42.15.0 0.41.41.0 . . . . . 18 . . . . . .
98 520 Gruber Christian 81 TuS Kienberg 0.41.54.0 . . 14 . . . . . . . . .
99 457 Bley Manfred 63 LG Mettenheim 0.45.46.0 0.41.55.0 . . . . . 19 . . . . . .
100 753 Thaller Georg 67 Der Chiemgau läuft 0.42.00.0 . . . . 22 . . . . . . .
101 770 Volzwinkler Herbert 57 TSV Heiligkreuz 0.43.48.0 0.42.02.0 . . . . . . 18 . . . . .
102 646 Mittermeier Rupert 71 ohne Kirchweidach 0.44.38.0 0.42.04.0 . . . 10 . . . . . . . .
103 639 Michalke Wilhelm 69 TV Eggenfelden 0.42.05.0 . . . 11 . . . . . . . .
104 844 Petermaier Franz 47 SV Gendorf Burgkirch 0.42.07.0 . . . . . . . . 2 . . .
105 612 Linke Gerhard 58 TuS Neuhofen 1966 0.42.14.0 . . . . . . 19 . . . . .
106 851 Fröhlich Hans Peter 60 LG Rupertiwinkel 0.42.19.0 . . . . . 20 . . . . . .
107 495 Erbschwendtner Hannes 58 SV Raika Bürmoos 0.42.20.0 . . . . . . 20 . . . . .
108 620 Magda Christian 74 TSV Bad Endorf 0.42.22.0 . . 15 . . . . . . . . .
109 523 Haas Fred 61 ohne Feichten 0.42.24.0 . . . . . 21 . . . . . .
110 841 Kalusok Heinz 56 TSV Marktl 0.42.26.0 . . . . . . 21 . . . . .
111 603 Lehr Peter 51 ohne Altenmarkt 0.43.52.0 0.42.38.0 . . . . . . . 10 . . . .
112 821 Maier Walter 61 TSV Stein St.Georgen 0.42.41.0 . . . . . 22 . . . . . .
113 571 Kieninger Hans 39 SV Polizei 0.42.42.0 . . . . . . . . . 2 . .
114 531 Hell Helmut 57 WSV Zellerreit 0.43.46.0 0.42.44.0 . . . . . . 22 . . . . .
115 538 Hofmann Walter 55 ohne Traunwalchen 0.42.46.0 . . . . . . 23 . . . . .
116 806 Zauner Benedikt 87 TSV Waging 0.42.47.0 9 . . . . . . . . . . .
117 441 Anzinger Günther 69 LG Mettenheim 0.42.49.0 . . . 12 . . . . . . . .
118 641 Miller Hubert 56 LG Mettenheim 0.41.00.0 0.42.53.0 . . . . . . 24 . . . . .
119 719 Schuster Frank 67 TSV Altenmarkt 0.42.36.0 0.42.59.0 . . . . 23 . . . . . . .
120 594 Kurzlechner Alfred 62 LG Mettenheim 0.42.25.0 0.43.06.0 . . . . . 23 . . . . . .
121 506 Forster Hermann 65 LG Mettenheim 0.43.23.0 . . . . 24 . . . . . . .
122 479 Curtmann Werner 59 ohne Altenmarkt 0.43.25.0 . . . . . 24 . . . . . .
123 547 Huber Johann 64 TSV Peterskirchen 0.43.27.0 . . . . 25 . . . . . . .
124 530 Heinze Dr. Achim 71 ohne Simbach 0.43.32.0 . . . 13 . . . . . . . .
125 606 Leitner Thomas 63 TSV Neumarkt St Veit 0.41.39.0 0.43.34.0 . . . . . 25 . . . . . .
126 737 Siglreitmaier Franz 63 TSV Chieming 0.44.54.0 0.43.36.0 . . . . . 26 . . . . . .
127 535 Hirschberger Christian 76 ohne Trostberg 0.43.37.0 . . 16 . . . . . . . . .
128 493 Englsperger Stefan 75 LG Mettenheim 0.42.00.0 0.43.40.0 . . 17 . . . . . . . . .
129 852 Schäftlmaier Adi 54 LG Mettenheim 0.43.42.0 . . . . . . 25 . . . . .
130 779 Weis Helmut 37 TG Salzachtal 0.43.43.0 . . . . . . . . . . 1 .
131 543 Hube Uwe 67 TuS Garching Alz 0.43.46.0 . . . . 26 . . . . . . .
132 529 Heiber Peter 64 LG Mettenheim 0.43.48.0 . . . . 27 . . . . . . .
133 573 Kirchner Christian 64 TSV Waging 0.43.50.0 . . . . 28 . . . . . . .
134 865 Hell Bernard 67 LC Bayern 0.43.51.0 . . . . 29 . . . . . . .
135 817 Gerhart Manuel 87 TV Altötting 0.43.53.0 10 . . . . . . . . . . .
136 826 Lange Uwe 62 ohne Kolbermoor 0.43.54.0 . . . . . 27 . . . . . .
137 809 Pasquetti Francesco 53 Limone Italien 0.43.59.0 . . . . . . . 11 . . . .
138 465 Brandstetter Bernhard 65 Lauftreff Mühldorf 0.44.51.0 0.44.04.0 . . . . 30 . . . . . . .
139 775 Wasmeier Rupert 67 TuS Neuhofen 1966 0.44.06.0 . . . . 31 . . . . . . .
140 800 Schmidmeier Marcus 66 ohne Altötting 0.44.09.0 . . . . 32 . . . . . . .
141 849 Gerer Helmut 63 ohne Ramerberg 0.44.10.0 . . . . . 28 . . . . . .
142 581 Koch Johann 57 Lauftreff Chieming 0.44.12.0 . . . . . . 26 . . . . .
143 548 Huber Josef 53 LG Mettenheim 0.43.45.0 0.44.15.0 . . . . . . . 12 . . . .
144 749 Söldner Alois 48 TG Salzachtal 0.44.17.0 . . . . . . . . 3 . . .
145 754 Tischler Ludwig 57 LG Mettenheim 0.48.42.0 0.44.19.0 . . . . . . 27 . . . . .
146 450 Berger Johann 66 SpVgg Pittenhart 0.44.20.0 . . . . 33 . . . . . . .
147 804 Dangl Konrad 40 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.44.26.0 . . . . . . . . . 3 . .
148 772 Wagenknecht Oliver 69 Passauer Neue Presse 0.44.40.0 0.44.28.0 . . . 14 . . . . . . . .
149 536 Hofbauer Attila 86 TG Salzachtal 0.47.34.0 0.44.29.0 11 . . . . . . . . . . .
150 773 Wagner Ferdinand 65 DAV Zorneding 0.45.06.0 0.44.33.0 . . . . 34 . . . . . . .
151 812 Pfitzer Josef 37 ILC-Geretsried 0.44.41.0 . . . . . . . . . . 2 .
152 728 Schüller Paul 48 SV Obing 0.44.42.0 . . . . . . . . 4 . . .
153 562 Kain Armin 62 TSV Trostberg 0.46.21.0 0.44.45.0 . . . . . 29 . . . . . .
154 760 Tyszewicz Marek 47 MRRC München 0.44.46.0 . . . . . . . . 5 . . .
155 464 Brandl Georg 50 LG München 0.47.16.0 0.44.49.0 . . . . . . . 13 . . . .
156 712 Schmuderer Wolfgang 55 TV Eggenfelden 0.44.51.0 . . . . . . 28 . . . . .
157 725 Schwarz Thomas 65 HS Trostberg 0.45.07.0 0.44.52.0 . . . . 35 . . . . . . .
158 448 Bazan Uwe 50 TSV Zorneding 0.44.34.0 0.44.55.0 . . . . . . . 14 . . . .
159 518 Gottwald Herbert 42 SC Haag 0.45.50.0 0.44.55.0 . . . . . . . . . 4 . .
160 476 Buchner Andreas 71 LG Krichweidach 0.44.56.0 . . . 15 . . . . . . . .
161 792 Winzenbacher Franz 66 TV Traunstein 0.44.58.0 . . . . 36 . . . . . . .
162 808 Manzert Albert 60 DJK Nußdorf 0.45.01.0 . . . . . 30 . . . . . .
163 867 Kostka Josef 47 VTZ Chomutov 0.45.59.0 0.45.04.0 . . . . . . . . 6 . . .
164 642 Misthilger Victricius 53 TV Altötting 0.41.49.0 0.45.18.0 . . . . . . . 15 . . . .
165 796 Ziegler Norbert 61 Der Chiemgau läuft 0.46.21.0 0.45.19.0 . . . . . 31 . . . . . .
166 741 Stadler Karl 64 TSV Altenmarkt 0.46.34.0 0.45.25.0 . . . . 37 . . . . . . .
167 602 Lebschy Reinhold 55 WLT Taufkirchen Vils 0.45.27.0 . . . . . . 29 . . . . .
168 614 Linner Karl-Heinz 68 SV Taching 0.45.30.0 . . . . 38 . . . . . . .
169 540 Hohlen Walter 63 SC Vachendorf 0.45.35.0 . . . . . 32 . . . . . .
170 698 Roither Paul 53 SV Harpfing 0.45.36.0 . . . . . . . 16 . . . .
171 566 Kaiser Karl 48 LG Mettenheim 0.49.31.0 0.45.37.0 . . . . . . . . 7 . . .
172 720 Schwabe Wolfgang 58 SG Katek Grassau 0.45.07.0 0.45.41.0 . . . . . . 30 . . . . .
173 662 Müller Wühr Florian 77 ohne Simbach 0.45.42.0 . . 18 . . . . . . . . .
174 736 Selner Willy 41 WSV Königsee 0.45.44.0 . . . . . . . . . 5 . .
175 537 Hofbauer Johann 57 TuS Neuhofen 1966 0.45.47.0 . . . . . . 31 . . . . .
176 466 Brem Helmut 55 TSV Trostberg 0.48.37.0 0.45.50.0 . . . . . . 32 . . . . .
177 649 Munz Bernward 59 ohne Tacherting 0.45.56.0 . . . . . 33 . . . . . .
178 832 Wagner Oliver 62 ohne Bergen 0.46.03.0 . . . . . 34 . . . . . .
179 668 Niederreiter Rudolf 62 TuS Neuhofen 1966 0.46.04.0 . . . . . 35 . . . . . .
180 519 Gronert Jürgen 44 WGL Schwäbischhall 0.45.37.0 0.46.06.0 . . . . . . . . 8 . . .
181 798 Zink Robert 71 SV Linde 0.46.15.0 . . . 16 . . . . . . . .
182 713 Schneider Hans 60 ohne Traunreut 0.47.41.0 0.46.17.0 . . . . . 36 . . . . . .
183 626 Maier Oliver 68 LG Mettenheim 0.46.22.0 . . . . 39 . . . . . . .
184 568 Kaltenhauser Stephan 87 Hertzhaimer-Gym. 0.46.23.0 12 . . . . . . . . . . .
185 628 Matschi Reinhard 63 TuS Neuhofen 1966 0.46.35.0 . . . . . 37 . . . . . .
186 643 Mitterer Armin 74 FSV Lok. Waging 0.46.41.0 . . 19 . . . . . . . . .
187 685 Preinfalk Markus 62 KSK Traunstein-Trost 0.48.44.0 0.46.43.0 . . . . . 38 . . . . . .
188 671 Ober Hans 65 ohne Altenmarkt 0.46.47.0 . . . . 40 . . . . . . .
189 862 Vamberger Herbert 64 ohne Altenmarkt 0.46.48.0 . . . . 41 . . . . . . .
190 617 List Thomas 64 ohne Bergen 0.46.58.0 . . . . 42 . . . . . . .
191 459 Bobinger Karl 64 TSV Altenmarkt 0.47.06.0 . . . . 43 . . . . . . .
192 765 Vetter Helmut 35 TSV Neumarkt St Veit 0.47.45.0 0.47.14.0 . . . . . . . . . . 3 .
193 839 Oswald Daniel 79 TSV Waging 0.47.16.0 . . 20 . . . . . . . . .
194 446 Bauer Daniel 64 LC Bayern 0.47.18.0 . . . . 44 . . . . . . .
195 866 Huber Andy 82 ohne Aschau/Inn 0.47.43.0 0.47.20.0 . . 21 . . . . . . . . .
196 525 Haindl Jürgen 70 Hertzhaimer-Gym. 0.47.24.0 . . . 17 . . . . . . . .
197 684 Prams Hans 66 ohne Fridolfing 0.47.29.0 . . . . 45 . . . . . . .
198 823 Deuß Peter 37 LG Mettenheim 0.47.22.0 0.47.35.0 . . . . . . . . . . 4 .
199 528 Haslwimmer Christian 68 SV Hirten 0.49.46.0 0.47.40.0 . . . . 46 . . . . . . .
200 507 Franzler Norbert 67 ohne Unterreit 0.47.09.0 0.47.42.0 . . . . 47 . . . . . . .
201 673 Oberhans Peter 60 TSV Peterskirchen 0.48.49.0 0.47.50.0 . . . . . 39 . . . . . .
202 585 Kosian Josef 72 Der Chiemgau läuft 0.47.51.0 . . . 18 . . . . . . . .
203 625 Maier Manfred 71 LG Krichweidach 0.47.53.0 . . . 19 . . . . . . . .
204 480 Dahinten Georg 62 ohne Traunreut 0.47.54.0 . . . . . 40 . . . . . .
205 555 Ikerna Franz 58 TG Salzachtal 0.49.40.0 0.48.01.0 . . . . . . 33 . . . . .
206 659 Müller Claus 52 ohne Murnau 0.48.19.0 0.48.02.0 . . . . . . . 17 . . . .
207 815 Wirnshofer Herbert 61 ohne Traunstein 0.48.13.0 . . . . . 41 . . . . . .
208 782 Widderich Jochen 59 Lauffr. O`bergkirche 0.48.16.0 0.48.16.0 . . . . . 42 . . . . . .
209 470 Brunner Josef 50 TSV Heiligkreuz 0.48.17.0 . . . . . . . 18 . . . .
210 592 Kuhn Joachim 67 ohne Bernau 0.47.51.0 0.48.30.0 . . . . 48 . . . . . . .
211 797 Huber Helmut 53 Lauftreff Altenmarkt 0.49.51.0 0.48.32.0 . . . . . . . 19 . . . .
212 848 Hofbauer Hermann 57 Linde Tacherting 0.48.55.0 . . . . . . 34 . . . . .
213 648 Most Roland 69 ohne Landau/Isar 0.48.56.0 . . . 20 . . . . . . . .
214 864 Schroemer Georg 61 TV Landau 0.49.00.0 . . . . . 43 . . . . . .
215 718 Schuster Christian 60 ohne Mühldorf 0.49.12.0 . . . . . 44 . . . . . .
216 803 Sushi Harald 59 ohne Bruch 0.49.14.0 . . . . . 45 . . . . . .
217 583 Kolm Manfred 62 LG Mettenheim 0.41.43.0 0.49.19.0 . . . . . 46 . . . . . .
218 576 Klinger Reinhard 35 LG Mettenheim 0.48.09.0 0.49.27.0 . . . . . . . . . . 5 .
219 743 Stark Dr. Armin 60 LG Mettenheim 0.49.36.0 . . . . . 47 . . . . . .
220 824 Öhlknecht Wolfgang 57 LC Bayern 0.49.38.0 . . . . . . 35 . . . . .
221 777 Weidinger Benjamin 86 Hertzhaimer-Gym. 0.49.50.0 13 . . . . . . . . . . .
222 813 Schaefers Peter 65 ohne Tuntenhausen 0.49.59.0 . . . . 49 . . . . . . .
223 739 Simeth Thomas 66 Naturfreunde Wals 0.50.02.0 . . . . 50 . . . . . . .
224 807 Irlacher Armin 69 TSV Trostberg 0.53.46.0 0.50.04.0 . . . 21 . . . . . . . .
225 732 Seiler Hans 62 ohne Trostberg 0.55.44.0 0.50.06.0 . . . . . 48 . . . . . .
226 762 Urban Wolfgang 51 DVVfB Coburg 0.51.25.0 0.50.25.0 . . . . . . . 20 . . . .
227 679 Peteranderl Sebastian 61 TSV Altenmarkt 0.50.32.0 . . . . . 49 . . . . . .
228 608 Lengmüller Anton, sen 36 TSV Winhöring 0.50.38.0 . . . . . . . . . . 6 .
229 820 Roth Michael 89 ohne Amerang 0.50.52.0 14 . . . . . . . . . . .
230 600 Lasota Detlef 61 ohne Traunwalchen 0.51.16.0 . . . . . 50 . . . . . .
231 618 Locker Anton 59 Pfarrei St.Pius, Mdf 0.51.28.0 . . . . . 51 . . . . . .
232 485 Dobler Xaver 38 LC Bayern 0.45.09.0 0.51.29.0 . . . . . . . . . . 7 .
233 455 Bienert Stefan 66 SV Neukirchen 0.51.40.0 . . . . 51 . . . . . . .
234 731 Seemann Johann 51 LG Mettenheim 0.52.14.0 . . . . . . . 21 . . . .
235 456 Blank Rainer 48 TSG Postmünster 0.52.36.0 . . . . . . . . 9 . . .
236 435 Al Hamwi Houssam 57 SC Ainring 0.52.51.0 . . . . . . 36 . . . . .
237 478 Bäumker Martin 63 B & F, Prien 0.52.52.0 . . . . . 52 . . . . . .
238 706 Schirmer Richard 51 ohne München 0.52.53.0 . . . . . . . 22 . . . .
239 831 Arbinger Harald 63 ohne Bad Aibling 0.52.55.0 . . . . . 53 . . . . . .
240 733 Seiler Jakob 62 Laufverein Lindach 0.55.47.0 0.53.00.0 . . . . . 54 . . . . . .
241 860 Wiesmeier Johann 38 ohne Landshut 0.53.12.0 . . . . . . . . . . 8 .
242 624 Maier Josef 52 ohne Kastl 0.53.21.0 . . . . . . . 23 . . . .
243 575 Kleinholz Helmut 38 ATSV LT Salzachsee 0.53.41.0 . . . . . . . . . . 9 .
244 596 Laimer Herbert 56 Naturfreunde Wals 0.43.20.0 0.53.55.0 . . . . . . 37 . . . . .
245 564 Kaiser Andi 62 TSV Waging 0.57.56.0 0.54.05.0 . . . . . 55 . . . . . .
246 591 Kronfeldner Josef 54 ohne Verein 0.54.16.0 . . . . . . 38 . . . . .
247 508 Fridrich Stefan 56 ohne Tüßling 0.54.29.0 . . . . . . 39 . . . . .
248 647 Moskart Dieter 55 ohne Großkaro 0.54.34.0 . . . . . . 40 . . . . .
249 542 Holzner Manfred 62 Mannschaft Raiffeise 0.54.56.0 . . . . . 56 . . . . . .
250 726 Schwindl Charly 53 ohne Traunreut 0.55.36.0 . . . . . . . 24 . . . .
251 811 Gries Siegfried 54 TSV Trostberg 0.53.21.0 0.55.38.0 . . . . . . 41 . . . . .
252 558 Junk Klaus 57 ohne Mühldorf 0.55.43.0 . . . . . . 42 . . . . .
253 868 Hinterreiter Robert 71 ohne Traunwalchen 0.55.57.0 . . . 22 . . . . . . . .
254 787 Wimmer Hans 57 SV Harpfing 0.57.01.0 . . . . . . 43 . . . . .
255 623 Maier Joachim 52 TSV Trostberg 0.55.13.0 0.57.19.0 . . . . . . . 25 . . . .
256 622 Maier Georg 63 Raiba Traunreut 0.57.58.0 0.57.25.0 . . . . . 57 . . . . . .
257 756 Tomaszewski Olaf 64 ohne Essen 0.57.39.0 . . . . 52 . . . . . . .
258 855 Bauchinger Josef 57 Naturfreunde Wals 0.57.50.0 0.58.00.0 . . . . . . 44 . . . . .
259 690 Ramonat Jörg 61 ohne Trostberg 0.58.46.0 . . . . . 58 . . . . . .
260 847 Hawe Hans 87 TSV Trostberg 0.59.04.0 15 . . . . . . . . . . .
261 689 Pütz Axel 68 LC Bayern 0.59.20.0 . . . . 53 . . . . . . .
262 439 Andretter Sebastian 60 ohne Trostberg 0.59.21.0 . . . . . 59 . . . . . .
263 721 Schwarz Franz 65 FSC-Hart 0.59.32.0 . . . . 54 . . . . . . .
264 795 Zeh Erich 43 ohne München 1.03.20.0 1.00.01.0 . . . . . . . . . 6 . .
265 856 Gugenberger Sepp 32 TSV Trostberg 1.00.15.0 . . . . . . . . . . . 1
266 793 Wobking Karl Ernst 42 TV Germ. Buschhütten 1.00.19.0 . . . . . . . . . 7 . .
267 814 Sattler Manfred 57 ASV Piding 1.00.20.0 . . . . . . 45 . . . . .
268 845 Döllerer Sabastian 49 ohne Traunreut 1.01.28.0 . . . . . . . 26 . . . .
269 572 Kirchmayer Reinhard 61 ohne Inzell 1.03.01.0 . . . . . 60 . . . . . .
270 447 Baumann Thomas 63 ohne München 1.03.11.0 . . . . . 61 . . . . . .
271 801 Huber Fritz 57 ohne Altenmarkt 1.05.19.0 1.03.34.0 . . . . . . 46 . . . . .
272 486 Dybek Helmut 52 LC Bayern 1.06.02.0 . . . . . . . 27 . . . .
273 499 Fandrich Helmut 45 SV Hirten 1.06.40.0 . . . . . . . . 10 . . .
274 627 Mathes Wolfgang 59 ohne Taufkirchen 1.09.38.0 . . . . . 62 . . . . . .
275 509 Fröschl Hans 36 LC Bayern 1.12.16.0 . . . . . . . . . . 10 .
created by -JM- (08.11.2003)
zurück