Ergebnisliste-Damen
Strecke: 10 km
19. Trostberger Alzauen-Lauf am 12.11.2005
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JG JG LW LW LW LW LW LW LW LW LW LW
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/2004 Zeit/2005 B A 20 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65 70
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 176 Martin Lauren 73 ASV Salzburg 0.37.52.0 . . . 1 . . . . . . . .
2 61 Esefeld Katrin 82 LG Mettenheim 0.41.32.0 0.39.13.0 . . 1 . . . . . . . . .
3 270 Stich Barbara 66 LG Oberland 0.39.52.0 . . . . 1 . . . . . . .
4 174 Maier Walburga 67 SG Katek Grassau 0.40.13.0 . . . . 2 . . . . . . .
5 328 Zimmermann Daniela 79 TG Salzachtal 0.41.14.0 . . 2 . . . . . . . . .
6 352 Falkenstein Susanne 66 LG Domspitzmilch Rgb 0.41.18.0 . . . . 3 . . . . . . .
7 123 Kaiser Claudia 70 ASV Salzburg 0.42.11.0 . . . . 4 . . . . . . .
8 171 Maier Andrea 69 TV Traunstein 0.45.49.0 0.42.21.0 . . . . 5 . . . . . . .
9 135 Knollhuber Ingrid 66 LC Bayern 0.43.53.0 . . . . 6 . . . . . . .
10 40 Brötzner Eva 84 Naturfreunde Wals 0.44.05.0 . . 3 . . . . . . . . .
11 332 Schuster Anna 61 Der Chiemgau läuft 0.44.17.0 . . . . . 1 . . . . . .
12 93 Helminger Michaela 89 LG Chiemgau-Süd 0.44.22.0 1 . . . . . . . . . . .
13 56 Eckhardt Sabine 82 Siteco-running-team 0.44.35.0 . . 4 . . . . . . . . .
14 121 Kain Anita 67 TSV Trostberg 0.44.29.0 0.44.39.0 . . . . 7 . . . . . . .
15 423 Scheuplein Gisela 58 Munich Airport Runn. 0.46.15.0 0.45.06.0 . . . . . . 1 . . . . .
16 70 Forster Bärbel 65 TG Salzachtal 0.45.15.0 . . . . . 2 . . . . . .
17 278 Teschner Verena 88 LG Chiemgau-Süd 0.45.17.0 2 . . . . . . . . . . .
18 421 Friedrich Sonja 73 TV Traunstein 0.45.45.0 . . . 2 . . . . . . . .
19 396 Hacker Waltraud 57 TV Altötting 0.46.00.0 0.46.31.0 . . . . . . 2 . . . . .
20 24 Binder Christine 59 LG Mettenheim 0.46.32.0 . . . . . . 3 . . . . .
21 280 Thaler Rosmarie 63 ohne Trostberg 0.46.36.0 . . . . . 3 . . . . . .
22 72 Fraitzl Marianne 57 TSV Schnaitsee 0.46.42.0 . . . . . . 4 . . . . .
23 407 Gaukler Hilde 42 TSV Bad Endorf 0.47.55.0 0.47.39.0 . . . . . . . . . 1 . .
24 139 Kotiers Birgit 74 TSV Bad Endorf 0.47.53.0 . . . 3 . . . . . . . .
25 288 Unterforsthuber Christ 69 AH Engelsberg 0.49.11.0 0.47.56.0 . . . . 8 . . . . . . .
26 306 Wenzl Ulrike 61 TSV Schnaitsee 0.48.04.0 . . . . . 4 . . . . . .
27 143 Kretschmer Monika 81 FC Kirchweidach 0.48.19.0 0.48.23.0 . . 5 . . . . . . . . .
28 59 Enzinger Maria 65 DAV Bad Reichenhall 0.48.25.0 . . . . . 5 . . . . . .
29 8 Bacher-Kern Monika 61 TSV Soyen 0.48.26.0 . . . . . 6 . . . . . .
30 402 Fröhlich Angelika 64 LG Mettenheim 0.48.29.0 . . . . . 7 . . . . . .
31 94 Herker Heidi 69 Team Reichertsheim 0.49.05.0 . . . . 9 . . . . . . .
32 348 Antretter Gudrun 70 ohne Trostberg 0.49.09.0 . . . . 10 . . . . . . .
33 197 Moser Dr. Gabriele 54 TV Altötting 0.49.43.0 . . . . . . . 1 . . . .
34 92 Heigl Ingrid 74 TSV Waging 0.49.45.0 . . . 4 . . . . . . . .
35 212 Pichlmaier Doris 63 ohne Bad Aibling 0.49.55.0 . . . . . 8 . . . . . .
36 67 Fink Andrea 63 LC Bayern 0.50.15.0 . . . . . 9 . . . . . .
37 22 Bierwirth Petra 62 ASV Salzburg 0.50.19.0 . . . . . 10 . . . . . .
38 292 Urbauer Helena 82 ohne Verein 0.51.02.0 . . 6 . . . . . . . . .
39 261 Selig Beate 60 Siteco-running-team 0.51.08.0 . . . . . . 5 . . . . .
40 155 Lehmann Barbara 42 TV 1868 Burghausen 0.51.13.0 . . . . . . . . . 2 . .
41 21 Bichlmaier Annette 65 WLT Taufkirchen/Vils 0.53.08.0 0.51.13.0 . . . . . 11 . . . . . .
42 146 Kunstwadl Anneliese 50 LC Bayern 0.52.42.0 0.51.59.0 . . . . . . . . 1 . . .
43 221 Ramisch Elke 59 LC Bayern 0.52.27.0 . . . . . . 6 . . . . .
44 2 Albisser Ursula 67 TSV Altenmarkt 0.52.46.0 . . . . 11 . . . . . . .
45 19 Bichler Anneliese 55 ATSV Braunau Tri 0.52.04.0 0.53.03.0 . . . . . . . 2 . . . .
46 112 Hundsberger Renate 69 PTSV Rosenheim 0.53.05.0 . . . . 12 . . . . . . .
47 27 Bittner Gerlinde 75 Naturfreunde Wals 0.53.11.0 . . . 5 . . . . . . . .
48 308 Wiesneth Elisabeth 52 ohne Bad Endorf 0.53.54.0 0.53.18.0 . . . . . . . 3 . . . .
49 119 Jantos Marie-Luise 62 LG Mettenheim 0.53.38.0 . . . . . 12 . . . . . .
50 166 Loder Alexandra 69 ohne Peterskirchen 0.55.24.0 0.53.46.0 . . . . 13 . . . . . . .
51 426 Fuchs Barbara 66 ohne Prien 0.54.03.0 . . . . 14 . . . . . . .
52 265 Stadler Christine 86 Sparkasse TS-Tbg. 0.54.42.0 . 1 . . . . . . . . . .
53 9 Bachmayer Elisabeth 67 Sparkasse TS-Tbg. 0.54.46.0 . . . . 15 . . . . . . .
54 406 Schwabe Luisa 86 TSV Margqartstein 0.55.03.0 . 2 . . . . . . . . . .
55 397 Nohl Gabi 66 Der Chiemgau läuft 0.55.18.0 . . . . 16 . . . . . . .
56 168 Lohberger Renate 56 von 0 auf 42 0.55.20.0 . . . . . . 7 . . . . .
57 307 Widl Betina 70 Tanzschule Giebel 0.55.23.0 . . . . 17 . . . . . . .
58 338 Gries Hannelore 43 TSV Trostberg 0.55.38.0 . . . . . . . . . 3 . .
59 374 Forstner Katrin 69 Der Chiemgau läuft 0.59.20.0 0.55.43.0 . . . . 18 . . . . . . .
60 6 Auer-Dichtl Angelika 71 LG Mettenheim 0.55.53.0 . . . 6 . . . . . . . .
61 137 Kolm Iris 69 LG Mettenheim 0.52.11.0 0.55.54.0 . . . . 19 . . . . . . .
62 207 Neuhauser Claudia 63 Siteco-running-team 0.56.04.0 . . . . . 13 . . . . . .
63 230 Remmel Conny 76 Team Leitnhax 0.56.18.0 . . 7 . . . . . . . . .
64 203 Mühlenkamp Karo 89 SC Schellenberg 0.56.20.0 3 . . . . . . . . . . .
65 398 Pöschl Martina 78 ohne Siegsdorf 0.56.22.0 . . 8 . . . . . . . . .
66 371 Schwartz Erna 60 Siteco-running-team 0.54.37.0 0.56.32.0 . . . . . . 8 . . . . .
67 331 van den Berg Birgit 61 DJK Traunstein 0.56.41.0 . . . . . 14 . . . . . .
68 264 Spark Helga 46 ohne Trostberg 0.58.02.0 0.56.46.0 . . . . . . . . 2 . . .
69 225 Reichl-Spark Alexandra 71 ohne Traunreut 0.54.21.0 0.56.47.0 . . . 7 . . . . . . . .
70 182 Mehringer Elisabeth 54 ohne Traunstein 0.56.54.0 . . . . . . . 4 . . . .
71 219 Prosiegel Carola 71 TSV Trostberg 0.57.17.0 . . . 8 . . . . . . . .
72 382 Seeor Rosemarie 59 Der Chiemgau läuft 0.57.35.0 0.57.20.0 . . . . . . 9 . . . . .
73 62 Fandrich Franziska 48 SV-Hirten 0.56.44.0 0.57.28.0 . . . . . . . . 3 . . .
74 210 Osl Rita 67 Sparkasse TS-Tbg. 0.58.28.0 . . . . 20 . . . . . . .
75 362 Korntner Dagmar 59 ohne Puchheim 0.59.19.0 . . . . . . 10 . . . . .
76 381 Lechner Sandra 75 ohne Feichten 0.59.26.0 . . . 9 . . . . . . . .
77 324 Zeiser Annemie 55 ESV Traunstein 0.59.31.0 . . . . . . . 5 . . . .
78 404 Babl Brigitte 62 ohne Surberg 0.59.33.0 . . . . . 15 . . . . . .
79 356 Mühlbauer Lotte 52 TG Wesso-Stein 1.00.57.0 . . . . . . . 6 . . . .
80 4 Auer Heidi 62 ohne Traunstein 1.01.30.0 . . . . . 16 . . . . . .
81 327 Zillner Monika 69 ohne Traunstein 1.02.55.0 . . . . 21 . . . . . . .
82 275 Sturm Sandra 89 HGT 10b 1.06.17.0 4 . . . . . . . . . . .
83 142 Kreckl Kathi 89 HGT 10b 1.06.18.0 5 . . . . . . . . . . .
84 284 Trippner Heidi 62 HGT 1.06.12.0 1.06.19.0 . . . . . 17 . . . . . .
85 311 Wildenheim Nadine 73 LG Neukeferloh 1.08.18.0 . . . 10 . . . . . . . .
86 301 Weilmaier Doris 81 ohne Waging 1.09.12.0 . . 9 . . . . . . . . .
87 163 Leythäuser Annamaria 37 WLT Taufkirchen/Vils 1.09.31.0 . . . . . . . . . . 1 .
88 164 Leythäuser Gabriele 61 WLT Taufkirchen/Vils 1.09.33.0 . . . . . 18 . . . . . .
created by -JM- (12.11.2005)
zurück