Ergebnisliste-Herren
16. Deutsche Triathlonmeisterschaft der Ärzte und Apotheker am 04.06.2000
Schwimmen 1500 m - Radfahren 40 km - Laufen 10 km
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Schwimm- Rad- Lauf- Gesamt- SM TM TM TM TM TM TM TM TM TM TM
Rang Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit Zeit Zeit Zeit SM 21 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65 70
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Funk Harald 68 Bad Abbach D 0.21.44.0 1.01.10.0 0.38.48.0 2.01.42.0 . . 1 . . . . . . . .
2 Grandke Thorsten 67 Berlin D 0.22.14.0 1.03.59.0 0.39.42.0 2.05.55.0 . . 2 . . . . . . . .
3 Botzenhardt Albrecht 73 München D 0.23.49.0 1.04.02.0 0.39.22.0 2.07.13.0 1 . . . . . . . . . .
4 Baltes Steffen 68 Hannover D 0.22.38.0 1.06.27.0 0.38.47.0 2.07.52.0 . . 3 . . . . . . . .
5 Mraz Helmut 74 Taching D 0.20.19.0 1.05.05.0 0.44.09.0 2.09.33.0 2 . . . . . . . . . .
6 Mrosek Eike-H. 73 Freiburg i. Br. D 0.22.15.0 1.06.04.0 0.41.34.0 2.09.53.0 3 . . . . . . . . . .
7 Pöhlandt Rocco 69 D 0.22.20.0 1.05.05.0 0.42.41.0 2.10.06.0 . . 4 . . . . . . . .
8 Reichel Lutz 59 Kleinopitz D 0.21.59.0 1.08.10.0 0.40.20.0 2.10.29.0 . . . . 1 . . . . . .
9 Uhl Stefan 63 München D 0.22.42.0 1.06.45.0 0.41.40.0 2.11.07.0 . . . 1 . . . . . . .
10 Reinauer Bernhard 64 Stadtbergen D 0.22.52.0 1.07.40.0 0.43.12.0 2.13.44.0 . . . 2 . . . . . . .
11 Quast Martin 55 Olpe D 0.24.00.0 1.10.17.0 0.40.23.0 2.14.40.0 . . . . . 1 . . . . .
12 Theil Paul 57 Frankenberg D 0.23.03.0 1.07.58.0 0.44.31.0 2.15.32.0 . . . . 2 . . . . . .
13 Petersohn Jörg 70 Zscherndorf D 0.26.21.0 1.09.08.0 0.40.11.0 2.15.40.0 . . 5 . . . . . . . .
14 Hochholzer Michael 66 München D 0.24.06.0 1.10.15.0 0.43.44.0 2.18.05.0 . . 6 . . . . . . . .
15 Schulz Martin 72 TSV Bad Endorf D 0.26.56.0 1.09.55.0 0.41.29.0 2.18.20.0 . 1 . . . . . . . . .
16 Dilthey Gerd 55 Iffeldorf D 0.29.20.0 1.07.02.0 0.42.17.0 2.18.39.0 . . . . . 2 . . . . .
17 Eitel Jürgen 63 Sonthofen D 0.22.49.0 1.11.43.0 0.45.12.0 2.19.44.0 . . . 3 . . . . . . .
18 Einfeld Carsten 65 D 0.24.12.0 1.08.51.0 0.47.10.0 2.20.13.0 . . . 4 . . . . . . .
19 Biesenbach Stephan 61 Remscheid D 0.24.23.0 1.10.28.0 0.45.29.0 2.20.20.0 . . . 5 . . . . . . .
20 Lewin Alexander 51 München D 0.27.17.0 1.12.45.0 0.40.24.0 2.20.26.0 . . . . . 3 . . . . .
21 Fabian Michael 62 München D 0.31.36.0 1.06.26.0 0.42.40.0 2.20.42.0 . . . 6 . . . . . . .
22 Seibel Horst 49 Altdorf D 0.24.40.0 1.12.51.0 0.43.53.0 2.21.24.0 . . . . . . 1 . . . .
23 Meder Josef 58 Bad Endorf D 0.27.07.0 1.10.16.0 0.44.04.0 2.21.27.0 . . . . 3 . . . . . .
24 Zimmermann Julian 64 Gögglingen D 0.25.15.0 1.10.54.0 0.45.39.0 2.21.48.0 . . . 7 . . . . . . .
25 Stutzer Klaus 44 Frankfurt/M. D 0.24.09.0 1.11.46.0 0.46.38.0 2.22.33.0 . . . . . . . 1 . . .
26 Hörl Thomas 62 Rosenheim D 0.32.24.0 1.09.39.0 0.41.05.0 2.23.08.0 . . . 8 . . . . . . .
27 Mader Michael 55 Stockdorf D 0.26.24.0 1.07.27.0 0.49.43.0 2.23.34.0 . . . . . 4 . . . . .
28 Seele Hartmut 62 Wiesbaden D 0.30.35.0 1.14.31.0 0.40.01.0 2.25.07.0 . . . 9 . . . . . . .
29 Riemenschneider David 63 Köln D 0.26.16.0 1.12.57.0 0.46.42.0 2.25.55.0 . . . 10 . . . . . . .
30 Schmitz Karl-Heinz 48 Kalkar D 0.28.17.0 1.10.37.0 0.47.10.0 2.26.04.0 . . . . . . 2 . . . .
31 Lorenzen Ulf 66 Ulm D 0.29.56.0 1.12.11.0 0.44.40.0 2.26.47.0 . . 7 . . . . . . . .
32 Müller Achim 59 Henfenfeld D 0.26.45.0 1.14.26.0 0.47.22.0 2.28.33.0 . . . . 4 . . . . . .
33 Protte Christian 70 Darmstadt D 0.28.06.0 1.14.42.0 0.45.56.0 2.28.44.0 . . 8 . . . . . . . .
34 Sugg Markus 66 Krefeld D 0.25.24.0 1.16.40.0 0.47.11.0 2.29.15.0 . . 9 . . . . . . . .
35 Marquart Klaus 58 Straubing D 0.31.32.0 1.14.12.0 0.43.51.0 2.29.35.0 . . . . 5 . . . . . .
36 Kary Dieter 52 Bensheim D 0.26.43.0 1.17.56.0 0.45.02.0 2.29.41.0 . . . . . 5 . . . . .
37 Maiss Christoph 60 Esslingen D 0.29.07.0 1.17.22.0 0.44.23.0 2.30.52.0 . . . . 6 . . . . . .
38 Stahlhofer Helmut 58 München D 0.27.55.0 1.17.04.0 0.46.12.0 2.31.11.0 . . . . 7 . . . . . .
39 Emde Carl 55 Wuppertal D 0.31.44.0 1.14.50.0 0.45.52.0 2.32.26.0 . . . . . 6 . . . . .
40 Schneider Andreas 53 Jena-Cospeda D 0.23.25.0 1.16.53.0 0.52.12.0 2.32.30.0 . . . . . 7 . . . . .
41 Wanjura Dieter 59 Neu-Ulm D 0.28.25.0 1.18.06.0 0.46.17.0 2.32.48.0 . . . . 8 . . . . . .
42 Zimmer Bernd 54 Kassel D 0.30.49.0 1.14.13.0 0.48.06.0 2.33.08.0 . . . . . 8 . . . . .
43 Engelhardt Martin 60 Hanau D 0.29.14.0 1.18.12.0 0.46.08.0 2.33.34.0 . . . . 9 . . . . . .
44 Lautenbach Bernd 45 Rendsburg D 0.28.22.0 1.17.18.0 0.48.37.0 2.34.17.0 . . . . . . . 2 . . .
45 Radicke Herbert 35 Damp D 0.27.45.0 1.18.43.0 0.48.02.0 2.34.30.0 . . . . . . . . . 1 .
46 Möhl Götz 62 Berlin D 0.28.22.0 1.18.20.0 0.48.16.0 2.34.58.0 . . . 11 . . . . . . .
47 Zidorn Tim 62 Felensburg D 0.27.58.0 1.15.15.0 0.51.48.0 2.35.01.0 . . . 12 . . . . . . .
48 Wehner Wolfram 53 Nürnberg D 0.32.41.0 1.14.36.0 0.48.52.0 2.36.09.0 . . . . . 9 . . . . .
49 Weeber Ernst 53 Steingaden D 0.28.04.0 1.14.14.0 0.53.56.0 2.36.14.0 . . . . . 10 . . . . .
50 Bölch Stefan 59 Emmendingen D 0.31.51.0 1.14.43.0 0.49.50.0 2.36.24.0 . . . . 10 . . . . . .
51 Schoenen Detlef 61 Remscheid D 0.32.13.0 1.16.27.0 0.47.52.0 2.36.32.0 . . . 13 . . . . . . .
52 Fischer Joachim 40 Heigenbrücken D 0.32.26.0 1.13.27.0 0.52.00.0 2.37.53.0 . . . . . . . . 1 . .
53 Jäger Arne-Björn 71 Osnabrück D 0.29.47.0 1.22.22.0 0.46.26.0 2.38.35.0 . 2 . . . . . . . . .
54 Kuschelewski Michael 55 Mannheim D 0.29.04.0 1.20.18.0 0.49.14.0 2.38.36.0 . . . . . 11 . . . . .
55 Kluger Hubert 57 Neustadt-Coburg D 0.30.25.0 1.13.30.0 0.54.42.0 2.38.37.0 . . . . 11 . . . . . .
56 Kukiz Paul 67 Burglauer D 0.28.51.0 1.17.49.0 0.53.35.0 2.40.15.0 . . 10 . . . . . . . .
57 Mühlberg Joachim 50 Berlin D 0.32.46.0 1.14.08.0 0.54.00.0 2.40.54.0 . . . . . . 3 . . . .
58 Koch A. 52 Trier D 0.27.38.0 1.21.26.0 0.54.46.0 2.43.50.0 . . . . . 12 . . . . .
59 Dawensee Friedhelm 53 Nettetal D 0.28.56.0 1.21.48.0 0.53.19.0 2.44.03.0 . . . . . 13 . . . . .
60 Meier Eberhard 48 Traunstein D 0.35.13.0 1.22.29.0 0.46.44.0 2.44.26.0 . . . . . . 4 . . . .
61 Wünsch Ulrich 53 Sulzbach D 0.31.35.0 1.22.46.0 0.50.45.0 2.45.06.0 . . . . . 14 . . . . .
62 Berkhoff Christian 61 Fulda D 0.32.33.0 1.24.47.0 0.48.04.0 2.45.24.0 . . . 14 . . . . . . .
63 Gschoßmann Kilian 68 München D 0.31.13.0 1.22.22.0 0.52.02.0 2.45.37.0 . . 11 . . . . . . . .
64 Borck Florian 60 Düren-Niederau D 0.28.45.0 1.25.11.0 0.52.28.0 2.46.24.0 . . . . 12 . . . . . .
65 Kluger Ralf 60 Düsseldorf D 0.34.20.0 1.19.35.0 0.52.46.0 2.46.41.0 . . . . 13 . . . . . .
66 Nägle Hannes 62 Schweinfurt D 0.32.47.0 1.20.57.0 0.53.13.0 2.46.57.0 . . . 15 . . . . . . .
67 Trebe Dietrich 47 Bad Oldesloe D 0.32.14.0 1.23.42.0 0.51.20.0 2.47.16.0 . . . . . . 5 . . . .
68 Lohr Josef 47 Mainz D 0.31.47.0 1.23.51.0 0.51.45.0 2.47.23.0 . . . . . . 6 . . . .
69 Heilmann Anton 57 Hammelburg D 0.32.42.0 1.26.51.0 0.49.48.0 2.49.21.0 . . . . 14 . . . . . .
70 Stoppe Heiko 64 Berlin D 0.26.14.0 1.24.06.0 0.59.45.0 2.50.05.0 . . . 16 . . . . . . .
71 Schurk Bernhard 63 München D 0.32.42.0 1.19.59.0 0.57.56.0 2.50.37.0 . . . 17 . . . . . . .
72 Hauer Herbert 52 München D 0.28.29.0 1.23.48.0 0.58.21.0 2.50.38.0 . . . . . 15 . . . . .
73 Rabe Jürgen 49 Heusenstamm D 0.33.51.0 1.24.14.0 0.52.56.0 2.51.01.0 . . . . . . 7 . . . .
74 Ganssauge Christoph 66 Köln D 0.33.10.0 1.30.27.0 0.48.10.0 2.51.47.0 . . 12 . . . . . . . .
75 Neis Oliver 74 Neunkirchen D 0.37.14.0 1.22.21.0 0.52.22.0 2.51.57.0 4 . . . . . . . . . .
76 Geiger Gerd 42 Immenstadt D 0.38.42.0 1.18.29.0 0.55.03.0 2.52.14.0 . . . . . . . 3 . . .
77 Mrosek Herbert 42 Schwenningen D 0.34.22.0 1.25.46.0 0.52.47.0 2.52.55.0 . . . . . . . 4 . . .
78 Broscheit Jens 57 Würzburg D 0.32.30.0 1.28.20.0 0.52.27.0 2.53.17.0 . . . . 15 . . . . . .
79 Junior Rolf 60 Hamm D 0.23.46.0 1.21.20.0 1.08.30.0 2.53.36.0 . . . . 16 . . . . . .
80 Meyer Ludger 64 München D 0.37.12.0 1.26.33.0 0.50.47.0 2.54.32.0 . . . 18 . . . . . . .
81 Roesner Peter 62 Schwarme D 0.33.20.0 1.27.46.0 0.54.07.0 2.55.13.0 . . . 19 . . . . . . .
82 Meyer Thomas 47 Vilbel D 0.28.03.0 1.23.11.0 1.04.34.0 2.55.48.0 . . . . . . 8 . . . .
83 Zeder Hans 56 Erlangen D 0.33.16.0 1.33.05.0 0.50.06.0 2.56.27.0 . . . . 17 . . . . . .
84 Langenstein Bernd 61 Hof D 0.35.59.0 1.26.30.0 0.54.40.0 2.57.09.0 . . . 20 . . . . . . .
85 Lang Michael 40 Weingarten D 0.20.27.0 1.33.59.0 1.03.02.0 2.57.28.0 . . . . . . . . 2 . .
86 Troester Peter-Michael 43 Berlin-Dahlem D 0.37.23.0 1.24.51.0 0.55.21.0 2.57.35.0 . . . . . . . 5 . . .
87 Mortier Johannes 65 Maintal D 0.32.17.0 1.19.33.0 1.07.14.0 2.59.04.0 . . . 21 . . . . . . .
88 Aichinger Klaus 47 Landshut D 0.29.19.0 1.30.45.0 0.59.20.0 2.59.24.0 . . . . . . 9 . . . .
89 Oye Bodo 51 Hess. Odendorf D 0.32.58.0 1.27.32.0 0.59.11.0 2.59.41.0 . . . . . 16 . . . . .
90 Jebsen Uwe 61 Traunstein D 0.45.28.0 1.26.36.0 0.49.24.0 3.01.28.0 . . . 22 . . . . . . .
91 Singer Manfred 62 Vogtareuth D 0.33.55.0 1.27.00.0 1.00.49.0 3.01.44.0 . . . 23 . . . . . . .
92 Kühnemann Bert 65 Görlitz D 0.32.52.0 1.22.47.0 1.07.16.0 3.02.55.0 . . . 24 . . . . . . .
93 Nordhusen Sven 63 Hannover D 0.33.03.0 1.30.31.0 1.01.45.0 3.05.19.0 . . . 25 . . . . . . .
94 Hellmuth Hans-Jörg 67 Würzburg D 0.31.56.0 1.31.34.0 1.02.45.0 3.06.15.0 . . 13 . . . . . . . .
95 Kluger Gerhard 58 Höslwang D 0.34.09.0 1.29.09.0 1.05.51.0 3.09.09.0 . . . . 18 . . . . . .
96 Freytag Andreas 55 Felibach D 0.36.30.0 1.27.54.0 1.07.41.0 3.12.05.0 . . . . . 17 . . . . .
97 Neumann Georg 38 Leipzig D 0.42.08.0 1.29.03.0 1.02.10.0 3.13.21.0 . . . . . . . . 3 . .
98 Bruna Franz 39 Bad Kissingen D 0.40.04.0 1.31.31.0 1.01.48.0 3.13.23.0 . . . . . . . . 4 . .
99 Knöbel Karsten 65 Wiesenfelden D 0.32.56.0 1.30.44.0 1.14.42.0 3.18.22.0 . . . 26 . . . . . . .
100 Bock Hans 52 Worms D 0.31.01.0 1.42.16.0 1.06.04.0 3.19.21.0 . . . . . 18 . . . . .
101 Hartig Walter 34 Bad Vilbel D 0.35.03.0 1.45.47.0 1.06.48.0 3.27.38.0 . . . . . . . . . 2 .
102 Koch Hartmut 40 Frankfurt D 0.33.00.0 1.49.13.0 1.07.39.0 3.29.52.0 . . . . . . . . 5 . .
created by -JM- (04.06.2000)
zurück