Ergebnisliste-Schüler/innen
Schüler/innen E - 280 m
Schüler/innen D - 630 m
Schüler/innen C - 1200 m
Schülerinnen B - 1200 m
Schüler A - 2400 m
Jugend - 2400 m
8. Raiffeisen-Strassenlauf in Telfs am 22. September 2002
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S S S S S S S S S S Jg Jg
StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit WE ME WD MD WC MC WB MB WA MA W M
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
115 LOTT CHRISTINA 95 0.03.12 1 . . . . . . . . . . .
1 ABFALTER TOBIAS 95 ISV IBK. 0.02.28 . 1 . . . . . . . . . .
313 KARAFIAT SIMON 95 0.02.34 . 2 . . . . . . . . . .
189 SCHWAIGER VALENTINA 93 BLT-VOLDERS 0.02.10 . . 1 . . . . . . . . .
31 EGGER HANNA 93 BLT-VOLDERS 0.02.19 . . 2 . . . . . . . . .
326 HOFMEISTER SANDRA 93 0.02.21 . . 3 . . . . . . . . .
56 GREML MICHAELA 93 SC HINTERTHIERSEE 0.02.38 . . 4 . . . . . . . . .
321 KRANEBITTER EVA 94 0.02.45 . . 5 . . . . . . . . .
21 BREITSCHOPF ELPIDA 93 IAC 0.02.45 . . 6 . . . . . . . . .
323 SCHENKERMEIER LISA 93 0.02.54 . . 7 . . . . . . . . .
23 BUCK CAROLIN 94 0.03.08 . . 8 . . . . . . . . .
192 SCHWANNINGER RONIMUND 93 0.02.18 . . . 1 . . . . . . . .
229 WEISSENBLICHLER ALEXAN 93 IAC ORTHOSAN 0.02.25 . . . 2 . . . . . . . .
230 WEISSENBLICHLER FLORIA 94 IAC ORTHOSAN 0.02.32 . . . 3 . . . . . . . .
162 PRITZL MICHAEL 94 SC ROSENHEIM 0.02.33 . . . 4 . . . . . . . .
322 GRABER DAVID 93 0.03.02 . . . 5 . . . . . . . .
45 FREYTHALER STEPHAN 94 0.03.15 . . . 6 . . . . . . . .
161 PRITZL CHRISTIAN 93 SC ROSENHEIM 0.03.20 . . . 7 . . . . . . . .
325 HOFMEISTER MELANIE 91 0.05.07 . . . . 1 . . . . . . .
55 GREML DANIELA 91 SC HINTERTHIERSEE 0.05.23 . . . . 2 . . . . . . .
57 GRETSCHNIG JULIA 92 BLT-VOLDERS 0.05.26 . . . . 3 . . . . . . .
53 GLÄNZER VALERIE 91 SK VÖLS 0.05.30 . . . . 4 . . . . . . .
170 REINALTER MAGDALENA 91 SC LAATSCH 0.05.39 . . . . 5 . . . . . . .
33 EPICOCO GIUSEPPINA 92 ISV IBK. 0.05.41 . . . . 6 . . . . . . .
14 BLAAS JOHANNA 91 SC LAATSCH 0.05.52 . . . . 7 . . . . . . .
30 DRAXL PETRA 92 IAC INNSBRUCK 0.05.59 . . . . 8 . . . . . . .
234 WEYMAR MILENA 92 SC ROSENHEIM 0.06.01 . . . . 9 . . . . . . .
133 MITTERMAIR VERENA 91 LG RAIFF. TELFS 0.06.10 . . . . 10 . . . . . . .
310 BUCK STEFANIE 91 0.06.17 . . . . 11 . . . . . . .
52 GALOVIC FRANZISKA 92 BLT-VOLDERS 0.06.48 . . . . 12 . . . . . . .
191 SCHWANNINGER SERAFIN 91 0.04.56 . . . . . 1 . . . . . .
173 RINAGL RAPHAEL 92 TSG EHINGEN 0.05.03 . . . . . 2 . . . . . .
165 RAFFEINER PHILIPP 91 SV SCHLUDERNS 0.05.08 . . . . . 3 . . . . . .
87 KNABL ALOIS 92 0.05.22 . . . . . 4 . . . . . .
58 GRUSCHI THOMAS 92 SK-ZIRL-TRI 0.05.24 . . . . . 5 . . . . . .
202 STAMPFER LUKAS 92 LG SCHLERN 0.05.38 . . . . . 6 . . . . . .
226 WEIGL VALENTIN 92 0.05.48 . . . . . 7 . . . . . .
149 PERFLER MARTIN 92 SK-ZIRL-TRI 0.05.57 . . . . . 8 . . . . . .
386 MUEHLGRABER DOMINIC 92 0.06.08 . . . . . 9 . . . . . .
221 WALCH MARCO 92 RAIKA NORZ TRI TELFS 0.06.11 . . . . . 10 . . . . . .
312 KARAFIAT SEBASTIAN 92 0.06.31 . . . . . 11 . . . . . .
143 OBWEXER MAXIMILIAN 92 0.06.53 . . . . . 12 . . . . . .
395 PFEIFER MARCO 91 0.07.28 . . . . . 13 . . . . . .
10 BELSITO PATRIZIA 89 LG SCHLERN 0.04.31 . . . . . . 1 . . . . .
190 SCHWANINGER BERNADETTE 90 BLT-VOLDERS 0.05.01 . . . . . . 2 . . . . .
80 JENEWEIN DANIELA 89 BLT-VOLDERS 0.05.01 . . . . . . 3 . . . . .
148 PERFLER SANDRA 89 SK-ZIRL-TRI 0.05.14 . . . . . . 4 . . . . .
320 GASSER VICTORIA 89 0.05.16 . . . . . . 5 . . . . .
400 HOLLRIGL ELENA 90 0.05.22 . . . . . . 6 . . . . .
382 KORBER DANIEL 89 0.04.10 . . . . . . . 1 . . . .
109 LEITNER FLORIAN 90 SG EISACKTAL 0.04.12 . . . . . . . 2 . . . .
125 MAYRHOFER FLORIAN 90 TURNERSCHAFT SPARK. 0.04.14 . . . . . . . 3 . . . .
315 REITER THOMAS 89 0.04.29 . . . . . . . 4 . . . .
122 MAURER STEFAN 89 TSV FISCHBACH 0.04.35 . . . . . . . 5 . . . .
93 KOFLER KURTI 89 SV SCHLUDERNS 0.04.38 . . . . . . . 6 . . . .
201 STAMPFER MATTHIAS 89 LG SCHLERN 0.05.09 . . . . . . . 7 . . . .
132 MITTERMAIR MARIO 90 LG RAIFF. TELFS 0.05.12 . . . . . . . 8 . . . .
222 WALDHART SEBASTIAN 90 0.05.14 . . . . . . . 9 . . . .
318 WILLARD PATRICK 90 0.06.30 . . . . . . . 10 . . . .
243 WURZER MARIA 87 BLT-VOLDERS 0.07.57 . . . . . . . . 1 . . .
96 KRAISER MARTINA 88 SK-ZIRL-TRI 0.08.07 . . . . . . . . 2 . . .
51 GALOVIC CHRISTINA 88 BLT-VOLDERS 0.08.14 . . . . . . . . 3 . . .
147 PERFLER ANGELIKA 88 SK-ZIRL-TRI 0.08.20 . . . . . . . . 4 . . .
317 WENUSCH STEFANIE 88 SV SCHLUDERNS 0.08.29 . . . . . . . . 5 . . .
172 RIEF MELANIE 87 SK-ZIRL-TRI 0.08.30 . . . . . . . . 6 . . .
22 BRUNNER SABRINA 88 BLT-VOLDERS 0.08.31 . . . . . . . . 7 . . .
124 MAYRHOFER FABIAN 87 TURNERSCHAFT SPARK. 0.07.09 . . . . . . . . . 1 . .
154 PINGGERA MARTIN 88 SC LAATSCH 0.07.11 . . . . . . . . . 2 . .
182 SAURWEIN MATTHIAS 88 SK-ZIRL-TRI 0.07.19 . . . . . . . . . 3 . .
304 ZIERLER DOMINIK 88 TV WATTENS 0.07.38 . . . . . . . . . 4 . .
12 BERNHARD STEFAN 87 SK-ZIRL-TRI 0.07.53 . . . . . . . . . 5 . .
391 LARCHER CHRISTOPHER 88 RAIKA NORZ TRI TELFS 0.08.12 . . . . . . . . . 6 . .
387 HATZL FERDINAND JUN 87 0.08.22 . . . . . . . . . 7 . .
181 RUNGGER KATHERINA 86 LAUFFREUNDE SARNTAL 0.08.06 . . . . . . . . . . 1 .
4 AMON SARAH 86 LG RAIFF. TELFS 0.09.00 . . . . . . . . . . 2 .
85 KECHT STEFANIE 86 BLT-VOLDERS 0.09.00 . . . . . . . . . . 3 .
155 PIRCHMOSER MARCO 85 SU KUFSTEIN 0.06.54 . . . . . . . . . . . 1
100 KUFFER CHRISTIAN 85 LC MITTENWALD 0.07.10 . . . . . . . . . . . 2
220 WALCH DOMINIC 86 0.07.32 . . . . . . . . . . . 3
121 MAURER FLORIAN 86 TSV FISCHBACH 0.07.56 . . . . . . . . . . . 4
created by -JM- (27.09.2002)
zurück