Ergebnisliste-Herren
Simssee-Halbmarathon des PTSV Rosenheim am 18.10.2008
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M M M M M M M M M M M M
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/Vorjahr Zeit JG JU 20 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65 70
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 95 Holzinger Florian 74 TuS Feuchtwangen 1.12.23.0 . . . 1 . . . . . . . .
2 5 Angerer Günther 70 Reschenseelaufteam 1.13.03.0 . . . . 1 . . . . . . .
3 64 Gröschl Anton 59 PTSV Rosenheim 1.15.34.0 . . . . . . 1 . . . . .
4 30 Brouwer Philipp 82 Steigenberger Laufte 1.16.06.0 . . 1 . . . . . . . . .
5 241 Stübinger Klaus 64 München 1.16.49.0 . . . . . 1 . . . . . .
6 89 Hobmaier Reinmund 62 PTSV Rosenheim 1.17.36.0 . . . . . . 2 . . . . .
7 352 Reichenberger Thomas 65 WSV Oberwarmensteina 1.19.24.0 . . . . . 2 . . . . . .
8 65 Groß Maximilian 81 Rosenheim 1.20.11.0 . . 2 . . . . . . . . .
9 403 Strasser Marc 78 TG Salzachtal 1.20.16.0 . . . 2 . . . . . . . .
10 398 Huber Hans 66 SC Haag 1.22.31.0 . . . . . 3 . . . . . .
11 316 Hölbling Rudi 68 Reschenseelaufteam 1.22.33.0 . . . . . 4 . . . . . .
12 348 Fröhlich Harald 65 LC Bayern 1.22.56.0 . . . . . 5 . . . . . .
13 130 Kuppelwieser Florian 67 Reschenseelaufteam 1.23.26.0 . . . . . 6 . . . . . .
14 354 Leitner Josef 55 SLV Bernau 1.23.56.0 . . . . . . . 1 . . . .
14 313 Rothbauer Stefan 79 Schachcl.Kriegshaber 1.23.56.0 . . 3 . . . . . . . . .
16 228 Sparrer Julian 77 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1.25.10.0 . . . 3 . . . . . . . .
17 102 Jenuwein Stefan 70 SV Schlossberg 1.25.11.0 . . . . 2 . . . . . . .
18 269 Wollmannsperger Toni 66 Rott a. Inn 1.25.46.0 . . . . . 7 . . . . . .
19 332 Wildburger Michael 77 Stephanskirchen 1.25.47.0 . . . 4 . . . . . . . .
20 389 Poschner Georg 58 TSV Bad Endorf 1.25.58.0 . . . . . . . 2 . . . .
21 304 Knoll Hilmar 59 SC Neukirchen 1.26.15.0 . . . . . . 3 . . . . .
22 170 Penner Kuno 50 PTSV Rosenheim 1.26.20.0 . . . . . . . . 1 . . .
23 36 Dandlberger Stephan 77 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 1.26.22.0 . . . 5 . . . . . . . .
24 368 Wills Dominic 81 South Africa 1.26.35.0 . . 4 . . . . . . . . .
25 381 Reindl Albert 72 LG Mettenheim 1.26.37.0 . . . . 3 . . . . . . .
26 341 Mini Andreas 86 PTSV Rosenheim 1.26.39.0 . 1 . . . . . . . . . .
27 336 Schreiber Stefan 92 SC Rottach-Egern 1.26.41.0 1 . . . . . . . . . . .
28 349 Wimmer Robert 66 SG WWA Rosenheim 1.26.49.0 . . . . . 8 . . . . . .
29 121 Kolm Manfred 62 LG Mettenheim 1.27.24.0 . . . . . . 4 . . . . .
30 155 Michels Erik 68 TSV Bad Endorf 1.27.29.0 . . . . . 9 . . . . . .
31 380 Steiglechner Hans 65 LG Mettenheim 1.27.37.0 . . . . . 10 . . . . . .
32 327 Scharf Rainer 72 SC Eisenärzt 1.28.03.0 . . . . 4 . . . . . . .
33 394 Murr Alexander 70 DJK Pressath 1.28.10.0 . . . . 5 . . . . . . .
34 151 Maurer Andreas 64 TG Salzachtal 1.28.37.0 . . . . . 11 . . . . . .
35 149 Markulin Markus 73 Team aximilate 1.28.59.0 . . . . 6 . . . . . . .
36 400 Ohm Stephan 63 Bradwurschd-Connect 1.29.51.0 . . . . . . 5 . . . . .
37 34 Burkl Christoph 78 PTSV Rosenheim 1.29.56.0 . . . 6 . . . . . . . .
38 87 Hinterstocker Hubert 62 TSV Rohrdorf Triathl 1.30.00.0 . . . . . . 6 . . . . .
39 358 Guggenbichler Michael 71 TSV Rimsting 1.30.01.0 . . . . 7 . . . . . . .
40 387 Bittersohl Jochen 44 SG LA Umwelt 1.30.07.0 . . . . . . . . . 1 . .
41 377 Zunhammer Anton Jun. 68 Gesundheit mir Zulie 1.30.10.0 . . . . . 12 . . . . . .
42 392 Eder Heinrich 69 LG Rupertiwinkel 1.30.27.0 . . . . 8 . . . . . . .
43 35 Dandlberger Michael 65 PTSV Rosenheim 1.31.05.0 . . . . . 13 . . . . . .
44 57 Gill Walter 62 SV Schwindegg 1.32.21.0 . . . . . . 7 . . . . .
45 31 Bruckbauer Karl 49 LG Mettenheim 1.32.49.0 . . . . . . . . 2 . . .
46 13 Baumgardt Wilfried 45 LC Siegertsbrunn 1.33.09.0 . . . . . . . . . 2 . .
47 195 Rufinatscha Werner 69 Reschenseelaufteam 1.33.43.0 . . . . 9 . . . . . . .
48 86 Hilgers Dietmar 53 Grassau 1.33.53.0 . . . . . . . . 3 . . .
49 119 Kollross Robert 66 TV Traunstein 1.34.00.0 . . . . . 14 . . . . . .
50 300 Garrandt Andreas 68 Untershofen 1.34.04.0 . . . . . 15 . . . . . .
51 359 Schoderer Roland 83 TSV Rohrdorf-Thansau 1.34.21.0 . . 5 . . . . . . . . .
52 22 Bischoff Christian 76 Bad Endorf 1.34.24.0 . . . 7 . . . . . . . .
53 198 Sandbichler Thomas 82 SV Schlossberg 1.35.02.0 . . 6 . . . . . . . . .
54 311 Goeschl Robert 70 Team Reichertsheim 1.35.17.0 . . . . 10 . . . . . . .
55 78 Hansinger Maximilian 86 München 1.35.18.0 . 2 . . . . . . . . . .
56 41 Eberhard Klaus 69 TSV Irschenberg 1.35.21.0 . . . . 11 . . . . . . .
57 266 Wimmer Rudi 60 SV Saaldorf 1.35.37.0 . . . . . . 8 . . . . .
58 240 Stör Andreas 63 Schachcl.Kriegshaber 1.35.46.0 . . . . . . 9 . . . . .
59 111 Klein Ossi 48 Triathlon Karlsfeld 1.36.02.0 . . . . . . . . . 3 . .
60 328 Wittmann Josef 83 Riedering 1.36.52.0 . . 7 . . . . . . . . .
61 93 Hollauer Herbert 64 Sport für Spenden 1.36.57.0 . . . . . 16 . . . . . .
62 233 Staudacher Andreas 73 SV Riedering 1.37.01.0 . . . . 12 . . . . . . .
63 325 Kell Stefan 61 Bad Aibling 1.37.25.0 . . . . . . 10 . . . . .
64 182 Prechtl Josef 64 SV Saaldorf 1.37.32.0 . . . . . 17 . . . . . .
65 390 Ortinger Werner 61 Prien 1.37.38.0 . . . . . . 11 . . . . .
66 39 Döppenschmidt Stephan 68 SC Frasdorf 1.37.39.0 . . . . . 18 . . . . . .
67 43 Ertl Manfred 53 Rosenheim 1.37.41.0 . . . . . . . . 4 . . .
68 33 Burkhardt Michael 60 Stephanskirchen 1.37.43.0 . . . . . . 12 . . . . .
69 342 Wiener Ralph 61 Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1.37.44.0 . . . . . . 13 . . . . .
70 360 Esposito Carlo 66 ST Christoph 1.37.49.0 . . . . . 19 . . . . . .
71 369 Schöpfer Georg 60 Martinsschützen Högl 1.38.08.0 . . . . . . 14 . . . . .
72 329 Bauer Michael 84 Riedering 1.38.17.0 . . 8 . . . . . . . . .
73 105 Kaiser Viktor 62 Schachcl.Kriegshaber 1.38.20.0 . . . . . . 15 . . . . .
74 37 Dangl Konrad 40 PTSV Rosenheim 1.38.29.0 . . . . . . . . . . 1 .
75 125 Kramer Andrè 71 Fischbachau 1.38.39.0 . . . . 13 . . . . . . .
76 62 Grins Stephan 64 Samerberg 1.38.43.0 . . . . . 20 . . . . . .
77 153 Meyer Vitus 65 LG Mettenheim 1.38.49.0 . . . . . 21 . . . . . .
78 262 Wenzl Reinhold 73 Rosenheim 1.39.01.0 . . . . 14 . . . . . . .
79 237 Steinigeweg Martin 77 Stephanskirchen 1.39.17.0 . . . 8 . . . . . . . .
80 290 Stauch Gerhard 61 ohne Verein 1.39.19.0 . . . . . . 16 . . . . .
81 323 Denkschmid Klaus 62 Stephanskirchen 1.39.25.0 . . . . . . 17 . . . . .
82 209 Schmid Maximilian 55 Brothaus Rosenheim 1.39.26.0 . . . . . . . 3 . . . .
83 312 Beckenlehner Erich 61 Au 1.39.27.0 . . . . . . 18 . . . . .
84 308 Hillmann Andreas 58 LG Mettenheim 1.39.29.0 . . . . . . . 4 . . . .
85 141 Lowak Christian 85 Wasserburg 1.39.57.0 . . 9 . . . . . . . . .
86 136 Lefevre Hans-Dietrich 43 PTSV Rosenheim 1.40.06.0 . . . . . . . . . . 2 .
87 132 Kurrle Wilhelm 57 SC Aising Pang 1.40.14.0 . . . . . . . 5 . . . .
88 245 Thaller Martin 64 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 1.40.31.0 . . . . . 22 . . . . . .
89 273 Zankl Herbert 56 Geiersthal 1.40.37.0 . . . . . . . 6 . . . .
90 333 Nitzinger Thomas 61 ASV Eggstätt 1.40.40.0 . . . . . . 19 . . . . .
91 263 Westner Andreas 81 Ostermünchen 1.40.41.0 . . 10 . . . . . . . . .
92 1 Aberle Thomas 65 Tuntenhausen 1.40.42.0 . . . . . 23 . . . . . .
93 310 Huber Dominik 81 TSV Altenmarkt 1.40.54.0 . . 11 . . . . . . . . .
94 186 Reimers Dr. Uwe 61 Rosenheim 1.40.59.0 . . . . . . 20 . . . . .
95 254 Waldherr Herbert 68 Rosenheim 1.41.02.0 . . . . . 24 . . . . . .
96 402 Asam Joachim 63 Hallbergmoos 1.41.06.0 . . . . . . 21 . . . . .
97 267 Wittenburg Thomas 61 LG Großkarolinenfeld 1.41.23.0 . . . . . . 22 . . . . .
98 363 Klrug Thomas 61 Deisenhofen 1.41.29.0 . . . . . . 23 . . . . .
99 124 Kralik Wolfgang 60 LC Bruck 1.41.30.0 . . . . . . 24 . . . . .
100 305 Mitterer Armin 74 FSV Lokomot. Waging 1.41.31.0 . . . 9 . . . . . . . .
101 51 Fredmueller Benno 56 LMU München 1.41.32.0 . . . . . . . 7 . . . .
102 167 Ober Andreas 70 TSV Obertaufkirchen 1.41.48.0 . . . . 15 . . . . . . .
103 315 Haller Schorsch 54 Union Neukirchen 1.41.54.0 . . . . . . . 8 . . . .
104 46 Fill Markus 73 Reschenseelaufteam 1.41.58.0 . . . . 16 . . . . . . .
105 376 Rumpl Thomas 71 PTSV Rosenheim 1.42.09.0 . . . . 17 . . . . . . .
106 396 Jaeckel Udo 59 Egmating 1.42.15.0 . . . . . . 25 . . . . .
107 19 Beyer Roland 48 Sport Ruscher Team 1.42.33.0 . . . . . . . . . 4 . .
107 299 Kapinos Christoph 92 TSV Rohrdorf Triathl 1.42.33.0 2 . . . . . . . . . . .
109 286 Abtmeier Willy 68 ohne Verein 1.42.35.0 . . . . . 25 . . . . . .
110 248 Ufermann Peter 65 Rosenheim 1.42.57.0 . . . . . 26 . . . . . .
111 185 Reichenberger Nico 70 TSV Rimsting 1.43.02.0 . . . . 18 . . . . . . .
112 230 Stadler Rainer 56 TSV Rohrdorf-Thansau 1.43.32.0 . . . . . . . 9 . . . .
113 117 Koller Alois 65 Berbling 1.43.47.0 . . . . . 27 . . . . . .
114 298 Graf Josef 63 Bad Endorf 1.43.58.0 . . . . . . 26 . . . . .
115 199 Sass Conny 55 Waldkraiburg 1.44.11.0 . . . . . . . 10 . . . .
116 243 Summerer Sebastian 89 FFW Pietzing 1.44.23.0 3 . . . . . . . . . . .
117 61 Griessl Hans 59 TSV Bad Endorf 1.44.24.0 . . . . . . 27 . . . . .
118 375 Eschenlauer Albert 65 LG Großkarolinenfeld 1.44.26.0 . . . . . 28 . . . . . .
119 260 Weißenbacher Hans 56 SC Aising Pang 1.44.27.0 . . . . . . . 11 . . . .
120 393 Rath Robert 76 Bernau 1.44.36.0 . . . 10 . . . . . . . .
121 331 Scharf Herbert 47 SC Eisenärzt 1.45.27.0 . . . . . . . . . 5 . .
122 406 Schroer Markus 63 Tristar Regensburg 1.45.42.0 . . . . . . 28 . . . . .
123 355 Wels Stefan 65 SV Ruhplding 1.45.47.0 . . . . . 29 . . . . . .
124 42 Eggersberger Michael 54 SB DJK Rosenheim 1.45.49.0 . . . . . . . 12 . . . .
125 6 Aschauer Patrick 90 Paunzhausen 1.45.53.0 4 . . . . . . . . . . .
126 70 Hacker Bernd 71 HVB Club München 1.46.07.0 . . . . 19 . . . . . . .
127 188 Renner Michael 63 München 1.46.08.0 . . . . . . 29 . . . . .
128 309 Nettelnstroth Martin 66 LG Mettenheim 1.46.22.0 . . . . . 30 . . . . . .
129 106 Kardos Attila Josef 76 LT Zwecks da Gaudi 1.46.26.0 . . . 11 . . . . . . . .
130 344 Gründl Horst 57 SC Aising Pang 1.46.28.0 . . . . . . . 13 . . . .
131 242 Summerer Andreas 70 TSV Rimsting 1.46.36.0 . . . . 20 . . . . . . .
132 208 Schleicher Michael 73 TSV Rimsting 1.46.37.0 . . . . 21 . . . . . . .
133 168 Oberhauser Stefan 81 Bad Endorf 1.46.46.0 . . 12 . . . . . . . . .
134 72 Haeffner Christian 70 Telemark Oberharz 1.47.01.0 . . . . 22 . . . . . . .
135 259 Weisse Markus 86 TSV Kuppingen 1.47.17.0 . 3 . . . . . . . . . .
136 384 Sommerkorn Klaus 67 LG Mettenheim 1.47.45.0 . . . . . 31 . . . . . .
137 187 Reinhardt Manuel 84 Rosenheim 1.48.01.0 . . 13 . . . . . . . . .
138 84 Henn Florian 85 Rosenheim 1.48.02.0 . . 14 . . . . . . . . .
139 178 Polz Anton 58 RK Miesbach 1.48.08.0 . . . . . . . 14 . . . .
140 211 Schmidt Andreas 63 SSV ift Rosenheim 1.48.13.0 . . . . . . 30 . . . . .
141 47 Fischer Christian 62 Riedering 1.48.14.0 . . . . . . 31 . . . . .
142 207 Schineis Hans 40 PTSV Rosenheim 1.48.26.0 . . . . . . . . . . 3 .
143 365 Mühlbauer Winfried 54 München 1.48.42.0 . . . . . . . 15 . . . .
144 96 Holzner Leonhard 90 FFW Pietzing 1.48.59.0 5 . . . . . . . . . . .
145 289 Fricke Guido 67 ohne Verein 1.49.01.0 . . . . . 32 . . . . . .
146 272 Zahn Karl 47 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 1.49.02.0 . . . . . . . . . 6 . .
147 179 Popp-Posekardt Martin 71 PTSV Rosenheim 1.49.17.0 . . . . 23 . . . . . . .
148 220 Schwanzer Markus 79 Bernau 1.49.32.0 . . 15 . . . . . . . . .
149 212 Schmidt Gerald 65 Ebersberg 1.49.35.0 . . . . . 33 . . . . . .
150 306 Geierstanger Simon 73 FSV Lokomot. Waging 1.49.43.0 . . . . 24 . . . . . . .
151 156 Misthilger Victricius 53 TV Altötting 1.49.56.0 . . . . . . . . 5 . . .
152 293 Maier Hans 77 Bad Aibling 1.50.00.0 . . . 12 . . . . . . . .
153 194 Rudorfer Peter 63 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 1.50.17.0 . . . . . . 32 . . . . .
154 85 Heßler Martin 76 SSV ift Rosenheim 1.50.32.0 . . . 13 . . . . . . . .
155 148 Manstetter Anton 62 Waldkraiburg 1.50.44.0 . . . . . . 33 . . . . .
156 217 Schostenhuber Frank 70 kein Verein 1.50.46.0 . . . . 25 . . . . . . .
157 112 Kliempt Reinhard 51 TSV Bad Endorf 1.50.55.0 . . . . . . . . 6 . . .
158 322 Junk Klaus 57 LG Mettenheim 1.50.57.0 . . . . . . . 16 . . . .
159 143 Lowak Werner 60 Wasserburg 1.51.00.0 . . . . . . 34 . . . . .
160 15 Becker Marc 76 München 1.51.01.0 . . . 14 . . . . . . . .
161 27 Brandl Georg 50 SC Ainring 1.51.14.0 . . . . . . . . 7 . . .
162 158 Mosner Markus 84 TSV Ampfing 1.51.18.0 . . 16 . . . . . . . . .
163 50 Fleischmann Siegfried 52 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 1.51.20.0 . . . . . . . . 8 . . .
164 296 Richter Frank 70 Rosenheim 1.51.26.0 . . . . 26 . . . . . . .
165 8 Bantzhaff Thomas 71 München 1.51.33.0 . . . . 27 . . . . . . .
166 109 Klass Jürgen 68 München 1.51.35.0 . . . . . 34 . . . . . .
167 45 Fiedler Siegfried 48 Germering 1.51.42.0 . . . . . . . . . 7 . .
168 157 Mosner Josef 49 TSV Ampfing 1.51.52.0 . . . . . . . . 9 . . .
169 40 Dresen Michael 53 PTSV Rosenheim 1.52.09.0 . . . . . . . . 10 . . .
170 364 Schwerdtel Alfons 62 TuS Großkarolinenf. 1.52.11.0 . . . . . . 35 . . . . .
171 275 Zeller Hans-Dieter 41 SB DJK Rosenheim 1.52.26.0 . . . . . . . . . . 4 .
172 301 Schwarz Andreas 53 Schleching 1.52.34.0 . . . . . . . . 11 . . .
173 99 Huber Josef 53 LG Mettenheim 1.52.36.0 . . . . . . . . 12 . . .
174 135 Lechner Julian 88 LC Aichach 1.52.47.0 . 4 . . . . . . . . . .
175 247 Turzer Andi 59 München 1.52.50.0 . . . . . . 36 . . . . .
176 292 Harbs Volker 62 Hamburg 1.53.13.0 . . . . . . 37 . . . . .
177 200 Schaffer Jürgen 76 SV Riedering 1.53.20.0 . . . 15 . . . . . . . .
178 278 Zieschang Felix 67 München 1.53.22.0 . . . . . 35 . . . . . .
179 17 Betzl Andreas 75 München 1.53.41.0 . . . 16 . . . . . . . .
180 190 Rochow Christover 89 Technic Bombers 1.53.52.0 6 . . . . . . . . . . .
181 90 Hoffmann Uwe 44 München 1.54.21.0 . . . . . . . . . 8 . .
182 294 Garnreiter Florian 75 Kolbermoor 1.54.42.0 . . . 17 . . . . . . . .
183 127 Kretzschmar Philipp 80 München 1.54.50.0 . . 17 . . . . . . . . .
184 307 Denneborg German 55 Rosenheim 1.55.02.0 . . . . . . . 17 . . . .
185 116 Kollenberger Klaus 58 München 1.55.29.0 . . . . . . . 18 . . . .
186 367 Janssenc Benjamin 90 SG Achim/Baden 1.55.48.0 7 . . . . . . . . . . .
187 14 Baumgartner Martin 69 München 1.56.03.0 . . . . 28 . . . . . . .
188 288 Mühsam Volker 69 ohne Verein 1.56.13.0 . . . . 29 . . . . . . .
189 226 Seubert Christoffer 78 SMC 1.56.24.0 . . . 18 . . . . . . . .
190 133 Larasser Wolfgang 69 Rosenheim 1.56.29.0 . . . . 30 . . . . . . .
191 405 Zerbes Gunther 67 SC Rosenheim 1.56.31.0 . . . . . 36 . . . . . .
192 172 Pfister Herwig 64 Neuleiningen 1.56.51.0 . . . . . 37 . . . . . .
193 67 Gruber Michael 71 Erding 1.57.01.0 . . . . 31 . . . . . . .
194 201 Schank Manfred 65 PTSV Rosenheim 1.57.07.0 . . . . . 38 . . . . . .
195 261 Wensauer Christian 65 Altötting 1.57.16.0 . . . . . 39 . . . . . .
196 407 Wallersheim Ludger 55 Alpenverein 1.57.27.0 . . . . . . . 19 . . . .
197 264 Wiedmann Ludwig 59 Raubling 1.57.42.0 . . . . . . 38 . . . . .
198 166 Niehues Dr. Martin 66 TSV Wasserburg 1.58.21.0 . . . . . 40 . . . . . .
199 24 Blaschke Walter 59 Großkarolinenf. 1.58.33.0 . . . . . . 39 . . . . .
200 330 Schiessl Andreas 66 Prutting 1.58.41.0 . . . . . 41 . . . . . .
201 193 Rothermel Karl 56 Olching 1.58.57.0 . . . . . . . 20 . . . .
202 388 Bazan Uwe 50 TSV Zorneding 1.59.07.0 . . . . . . . . 13 . . .
203 291 Gasteiger Klaus 71 München 1.59.10.0 . . . . 32 . . . . . . .
204 68 Gschwendner Anton 54 SG Katek 1.59.24.0 . . . . . . . 21 . . . .
205 295 Graf v. Bentzel Julian 80 Riedering 1.59.27.0 . . 18 . . . . . . . . .
206 401 Asam Robert 59 Hallbergmoos 1.59.31.0 . . . . . . 40 . . . . .
207 9 Bantzhaff Tobias 77 München 1.59.40.0 . . . 19 . . . . . . . .
208 346 Weber Christian 72 Wasserburg 1.59.43.0 . . . . 33 . . . . . . .
209 285 Reinfelder Bernie 66 ohne Verein 1.59.55.0 . . . . . 42 . . . . . .
210 320 Holzinger Ludwig 61 Schnauferl Lindach 2.00.32.0 . . . . . . 41 . . . . .
211 76 Hammer Alfred 63 Falkenberg 2.00.43.0 . . . . . . 42 . . . . .
212 361 Zimmermann Stefan 62 Bad Aibling 2.01.18.0 . . . . . . 43 . . . . .
213 53 Fuchs Michael 59 TSV Trostberg 2.01.23.0 . . . . . . 44 . . . . .
214 25 Bliemetsrieder Benno 79 FFW Pietzing 2.01.50.0 . . 19 . . . . . . . . .
215 110 Klauser Thomas 59 München 2.02.12.0 . . . . . . 45 . . . . .
216 159 Mund Christian 72 Rosenheim 2.02.23.0 . . . . 34 . . . . . . .
217 173 Pflaum Herbert 62 Bad Endorf 2.02.43.0 . . . . . . 46 . . . . .
218 270 Wollschlager Thomas 65 Aschau 2.02.45.0 . . . . . 43 . . . . . .
219 324 Untergehrer Martin 89 Edling 2.02.55.0 8 . . . . . . . . . . .
220 255 Waltenbauer Dirk 40 TuS Prien 2.03.51.0 . . . . . . . . . . 5 .
221 108 Kirschner Ralf 62 München 2.04.14.0 . . . . . . 47 . . . . .
222 114 Klug Mikael 64 Riedering 2.04.18.0 . . . . . 44 . . . . . .
223 94 Holzinger Christian 66 Neuötting 2.04.43.0 . . . . . 45 . . . . . .
224 150 Martin Dieter 62 LC Buchendorf 2.05.24.0 . . . . . . 48 . . . . .
225 391 Hilgers Philipp 83 Prien 2.05.36.0 . . 20 . . . . . . . . .
226 28 Breidung Michael 69 München 2.05.46.0 . . . . 35 . . . . . . .
227 314 Deuß Peter 37 LG Mettenheim 2.05.57.0 . . . . . . . . . . . 1
228 281 Danzl Martin 62 ohne Verein 2.06.03.0 . . . . . . 49 . . . . .
229 215 Schmitt Stephan 67 SV Prutting 2.07.08.0 . . . . . 46 . . . . . .
230 404 Bruskowski Thomas 54 Flintsbach 2.07.10.0 . . . . . . . 22 . . . .
231 345 Schnitzeneder Georg 63 SpVGG Pittenhart 2.08.47.0 . . . . . . 50 . . . . .
232 317 Wolowski Wolfgang 69 Stephanskirchen 2.08.48.0 . . . . 36 . . . . . . .
233 303 Fay Dr. Horst 52 LC Bayern 2.09.50.0 . . . . . . . . 14 . . .
234 164 Neuber Thomas 54 Traunstein 2.09.55.0 . . . . . . . 23 . . . .
235 357 Nikolaus Klaus 73 VfB Effringen 2.11.01.0 . . . . 37 . . . . . . .
236 274 Zaros Loris 69 Reschenseelaufteam 2.11.13.0 . . . . 38 . . . . . . .
237 189 Richter Torsten 73 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 2.11.17.0 . . . . 39 . . . . . . .
238 326 Mayer Johann 60 Kolbermoor 2.11.42.0 . . . . . . 51 . . . . .
239 115 Kohlert Richard 57 Haag 2.12.24.0 . . . . . . . 24 . . . .
240 373 Müller Michael 57 Bad Feilnbach 2.12.48.0 . . . . . . . 25 . . . .
241 232 Starostzik Alexander 76 Fitnesspark Nord 2.13.19.0 . . . 20 . . . . . . . .
242 378 Weber Christian 81 Bradwurschd-Connect 2.13.22.0 . . 21 . . . . . . . . .
243 144 Mack Peter 68 Rosenheim 2.13.29.0 . . . . . 47 . . . . . .
244 374 Finger Erhard 61 TSV Rapid Vilsheim 2.13.53.0 . . . . . . 52 . . . . .
245 118 Koller Johannes 94 Berbling 2.14.15.0 9 . . . . . . . . . . .
246 216 Schöpfer Franz 53 Übersee 2.14.48.0 . . . . . . . . 15 . . .
247 75 Haider Günter 70 BMW Laufteam 2.15.01.0 . . . . 40 . . . . . . .
248 408 Irrgang Vitus 51 Auerbach 2.17.17.0 . . . . . . . . 16 . . .
249 347 Breitwieser Josef 77 DJK Otting 2.22.05.0 . . . 21 . . . . . . . .
250 236 Steinhuber Ludwig 53 Flintsbach 2.23.19.0 . . . . . . . . 17 . . .
251 265 William Eldon 36 Fitnesspark Nord 2.24.20.0 . . . . . . . . . . . 2
252 297 Hassek Uwe Bernd 57 Deggendorf 2.26.34.0 . . . . . . . 26 . . . .
253 280 Zipperer Johann 62 Garching 2.28.47.0 . . . . . . 53 . . . . .
254 196 Rüstow Henry 57 Wasserburg 2.29.47.0 . . . . . . . 27 . . . .
255 340 Hinrichsen Christian 63 Andechs 2.34.05.0 . . . . . . 54 . . . . .
256 171 Peters Martin 62 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 2.40.31.0 . . . . . . 55 . . . . .
257 321 Müller Dr. Rudolf 44 Brannenburg 2.43.33.0 . . . . . . . . . 9 . .
258 337 Zimmert Horst 59 Tuntenhausen 2.45.00.0 . . . . . . 56 . . . . .
created by -JM- 19.10.2008
zurück