Ergebnisliste-Herren
Strecke: 15 km
16. LANDESOFFENER SIMSSEE-LAUF DES POST TELEKOM SV ROSENHEIM AM 15.10.2000
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LM LM LM LM LM LM LM LM LM LM LM
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/1999 Zeit/2000 JG JU 20 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 258 Gröschl Toni 59 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.50.13.0 0.47.47.0 . . . . . 1 . . . . .
2 257 Grädler Uwe 71 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.48.44.0 . . 1 . . . . . . . .
3 324 Perl Christian 69 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.50.36.0 0.49.04.0 . . . 1 . . . . . . .
4 382 Willinsky Thomas 67 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.53.45.0 0.49.21.0 . . . 2 . . . . . . .
5 219 Bickleder Christian 71 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.50.08.0 . . 2 . . . . . . . .
6 311 Möhrlen Klauspeter 68 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.50.14.0 . . . 3 . . . . . . .
7 439 Herzog Albert 63 SV Gendorf 0.50.19.0 . . . . 1 . . . . . .
8 252 Genz Michael 75 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.52.33.0 0.50.26.0 . . 3 . . . . . . . .
9 250 Gebauer Stephan 70 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.50.29.0 . . . 4 . . . . . . .
10 204 Altmann Thomas 79 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.55.46.0 0.50.31.0 . 1 . . . . . . . . .
11 343 Rose Bernd 77 TSV Bergen 0.52.14.0 . . 4 . . . . . . . .
12 308 Mentil Harald 62 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.54.04.0 0.52.23.0 . . . . 2 . . . . . .
13 342 Robeis Josef 52 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.52.26.0 . . . . . . 1 . . . .
14 344 Rott Siegfried 64 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.54.53.0 0.52.42.0 . . . . 3 . . . . . .
15 383 Wimmer Engelbert 49 LG Rupertiwinkel 0.53.02.0 . . . . . . . 1 . . .
16 386 Löhr Christoph 67 SG Katek Grassau 0.53.04.0 . . . 5 . . . . . . .
17 285 Kramer Arthur 80 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.58.45.0 0.53.13.0 . 2 . . . . . . . . .
18 325 Petrini Frederic 72 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.52.49.0 0.53.40.0 . . 5 . . . . . . . .
19 335 Pöpperl-Macht Jürgen 62 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.54.09.0 . . . . 4 . . . . . .
20 394 Hoppe Hermann 62 SC Rosenheim 0.54.11.0 . . . . 5 . . . . . .
21 358 Sommer Jürgen 48 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.55.00.0 0.54.12.0 . . . . . . . 2 . . .
22 424 Hänsel Gert 58 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.56.22.0 0.54.20.0 . . . . . 2 . . . . .
23 235 Dorp v. Bastian 78 TSV Bad Endorf 0.54.32.0 . 3 . . . . . . . . .
24 396 Hiltwein Wolfgang 52 OV Oetz 0.54.35.0 . . . . . . 2 . . . .
25 309 Metz Andreas 62 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.58.47.0 0.55.13.0 . . . . 6 . . . . . .
26 390 Jenuwein Stefan 70 SV Schloßberg 0.55.24.0 . . . 6 . . . . . . .
27 267 Hobmaier Reinmund 62 TSV Bad Endorf 0.52.24.0 0.55.31.0 . . . . 7 . . . . . .
28 433 Lagler Georg 55 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.57.25.0 0.55.34.0 . . . . . . 3 . . . .
29 399 Hörl Dr. Thomas 62 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.55.39.0 . . . . 8 . . . . . .
30 405 Staudhammer Franz 64 TSV Bad Endorf 0.56.02.0 . . . . 9 . . . . . .
31 412 Hellauer Hansi 68 RSV 46 Rosenheim 0.56.26.0 . . . 7 . . . . . . .
32 240 Ellmann Klaus 49 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.57.04.0 . . . . . . . 3 . . .
33 417 Embacher Martin 68 TuS Bad Aibling 0.57.09.0 . . . 8 . . . . . . .
34 266 Hinterstocker Hubert 62 TSV Rohrdorf Rudolfo 0.58.05.0 0.57.21.0 . . . . 10 . . . . . .
35 283 Koskowski Hermann 63 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.57.27.0 . . . . 11 . . . . . .
36 212 Baumgardt Wilfried 45 LC Siegertsbrunn 0.57.34.0 . . . . . . . . 1 . .
37 238 Eiermann Robert 44 LG Kreis Dachau 0.57.55.0 . . . . . . . . 2 . .
38 242 Fagerer Hermann 43 LG Rupertiwinkel 0.59.32.0 0.57.58.0 . . . . . . . . 3 . .
39 352 Schreiner Klaus 64 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.58.39.0 0.58.00.0 . . . . 12 . . . . . .
40 296 Leidolph Andreas 68 ohne Verein Aibling 0.58.29.0 . . . 9 . . . . . . .
41 435 Perner Markus 57 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.58.39.0 . . . . . 3 . . . . .
42 256 Gringmuth Georg 50 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.56.15.0 0.58.43.0 . . . . . . . 4 . . .
43 420 Mieske Silvio 67 LG Potsdam 0.59.10.0 . . . 10 . . . . . . .
44 356 Sojer Florian 83 SC Eisenärzt 0.59.14.0 1 . . . . . . . . . .
45 362 Stauch Gerhard 61 Vogtareuth 0.59.16.0 . . . . 13 . . . . . .
46 327 Pichlmeier Sigi 61 R.-T. Eberspoint 0.59.22.0 . . . . 14 . . . . . .
47 303 Macke Jakob 82 ohne Verein Bruckm. 0.59.23.0 2 . . . . . . . . . .
48 427 Fellermayr Manfred 60 TSV Bad Endorf 0.59.26.0 . . . . . 4 . . . . .
49 345 Rustler Michael 83 VfL Waldkraiburg 0.59.30.0 3 . . . . . . . . . .
50 447 Wollmannsperger Anton 66 Rott am Inn 0.59.37.0 . . . 11 . . . . . . .
51 406 Pongratz Markus 67 SC Rosenheim 0.59.42.0 . . . 12 . . . . . . .
52 409 Bittersohl Jochen 44 SG LfW München 1.01.01.0 0.59.48.0 . . . . . . . . 4 . .
53 270 Jans Herbert 59 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.59.57.0 . . . . . 5 . . . . .
54 388 Wünsch Kanut 66 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1.03.01.0 0.59.58.0 . . . 13 . . . . . . .
55 428 Leidl Horst 57 TSV Rohrdorf 0.59.59.0 . . . . . 6 . . . . .
56 211 Baumann Josef 56 Post Telekom SV Ros 1.01.38.0 1.00.10.0 . . . . . 7 . . . . .
57 239 Eimansberger Christian 75 Post Telekom SV Ros 1.03.55.0 1.00.22.0 . . 6 . . . . . . . .
58 425 Waritschlager Sepp 57 ohne Verein Kolberm. 1.00.34.0 . . . . . 8 . . . . .
59 353 Sedlbauer Josef 51 Post Telekom SV Ros 1.02.06.0 1.00.42.0 . . . . . . 4 . . . .
60 348 Schinkinger Ludwig 52 Post Telekom SV Ros 1.00.16.0 1.00.54.0 . . . . . . 5 . . . .
61 404 Astner Reiner 59 SC Rosenheim 1.01.04.0 . . . . . 9 . . . . .
62 372 Unterlinner Alois 62 Post Telekom SV Ros 1.02.25.0 1.01.06.0 . . . . 15 . . . . . .
63 236 Eder Heini 69 LG Rupertiwinkel 1.01.16.0 . . . 14 . . . . . . .
64 295 Lechner Andreas 66 R.-T. Eberspoint 1.01.23.0 . . . 15 . . . . . . .
65 231 Dangl Konrad 40 SV Söllhuben 1.02.00.0 1.01.26.0 . . . . . . . . . 1 .
66 223 Brenninger Georg 63 SV Utzing 1.01.34.0 . . . . 16 . . . . . .
67 416 Schneider Markus 67 Olching 1.01.44.0 . . . 16 . . . . . . .
68 217 Beck Burghard 60 SV Achenmühle 1.01.50.0 . . . . . 10 . . . . .
69 248 Fröhlich Peter 60 LG Rupertiwinkel 1.01.52.0 . . . . . 11 . . . . .
70 434 Knothe Christoph 55 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1.01.55.0 . . . . . . 6 . . . .
71 448 Ott Ignaz 55 Grossweil 1.02.08.0 . . . . . . 7 . . . .
72 431 Stadler Christoph 67 SC Aising Pang 1.02.15.0 . . . 17 . . . . . . .
73 254 Grießl Hans 59 TSV Biendorf 1.02.16.0 . . . . . 12 . . . . .
74 373 Viellehner Josef 60 ohne Verein 1.02.17.0 . . . . . 13 . . . . .
75 415 Schöberl Günter 64 TuS Großkarolinenf. 1.02.50.0 . . . . 17 . . . . . .
76 284 Kowatsch Hermann 52 ohne Verein Kolberm. 1.03.03.0 . . . . . . 8 . . . .
77 423 Kleibel Matthias 67 SB DJK Rosenheim 1.03.16.0 . . . 18 . . . . . . .
78 318 Nitzinger Thomas 61 ohne Verein 1.03.44.0 . . . . 18 . . . . . .
79 264 Herzinger Peter 59 TSV Bad Endorf 1.04.01.0 . . . . . 14 . . . . .
80 378 Weis Helmut 37 TG Salzachtal 1.04.08.0 . . . . . . . . . 2 .
81 367 Thaler Hans 67 LF Eiselfing 1.04.09.0 . . . 19 . . . . . . .
82 260 Günzkofer Franz 68 R.-T. Eberspoint 1.04.13.0 . . . 20 . . . . . . .
83 407 Michel Frank 69 SG LfW München 1.06.07.0 1.04.20.0 . . . 21 . . . . . . .
84 230 Czmaiduch Alfred 61 SC Aising-Pang 1.04.27.0 . . . . 19 . . . . . .
85 398 Fischer Vitus 59 WSG Raubling 1.04.33.0 . . . . . 15 . . . . .
86 276 Kalweit Franz 66 ohne Verein Prien 1.04.46.0 . . . 22 . . . . . . .
87 421 Heinze Achim 71 Simbach 1.04.52.0 . . 7 . . . . . . . .
88 391 Fischer Walter 52 WSV Oberaudorf 1.05.01.0 . . . . . . 9 . . . .
89 207 Augusteyns Georg 47 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1.05.15.0 . . . . . . . 5 . . .
90 305 Maier Franz 37 WSV Zellerreit 1.06.52.0 1.05.17.0 . . . . . . . . . 3 .
91 215 Bazan Uwe 50 TSV Zorneding 1.06.03.0 1.05.20.0 . . . . . . . 6 . . .
92 314 Nanke Christoph 66 ohne Verein Rosenh. 1.05.23.0 . . . 23 . . . . . . .
93 294 Lainer Edwin 64 R.-T. Eberspoint 1.05.32.0 . . . . 20 . . . . . .
94 347 Schineis Hans 40 LG Mettenheim 1.08.41.0 1.05.37.0 . . . . . . . . . 4 .
95 437 Wild Helmut 59 ohne Verein Neubeuer 1.05.58.0 . . . . . 16 . . . . .
96 228 Bär Jürgen 63 TV Feldkirchen 1.06.09.0 . . . . 21 . . . . . .
97 429 Landenhammer Franz 66 ohne Verein Kolberm. 1.12.21.0 1.06.16.0 . . . 24 . . . . . . .
98 288 Kreuzer Dieter 43 LG Rupertiwinkel 1.06.30.0 . . . . . . . . 5 . .
99 310 Millfahrt Rainer 65 ohne Verein Höslwang 1.11.15.0 1.06.37.0 . . . . 22 . . . . . .
100 395 Endress Oliver 75 ohne Verein Bad Aibl 1.06.41.0 . . 8 . . . . . . . .
101 232 Dawid Herbert 50 Post Telekom SV Ros 1.06.47.0 . . . . . . . 7 . . .
102 300 Lohmaier Albert 70 R.-T. Eberspoint 1.07.02.0 . . . 25 . . . . . . .
103 346 Scheuring Karl 40 Post Telekom SV Ros 1.07.07.0 . . . . . . . . . 5 .
104 402 Spielberger Karl-Heinz 55 WSV Glonn 1.07.22.0 . . . . . . 10 . . . .
105 237 Eggersberger Michael 54 SB DJK Rosenheim 1.06.32.0 1.07.25.0 . . . . . . 11 . . . .
106 369 Tischendorf Rainer 61 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1.07.33.0 . . . . 23 . . . . . .
107 410 Schade Harald 44 Augsburg 1.07.43.0 . . . . . . . . 6 . .
108 400 Zeller Hans 41 SB DJK Rosenheim 1.07.50.0 . . . . . . . . 7 . .
109 375 Vierke Torsten 72 ohne Verein 1.07.55.0 . . 9 . . . . . . . .
110 291 Kurz Stefan 64 SB DJK Rosenheim 1.08.17.0 . . . . 24 . . . . . .
111 320 Nowack Manfred 45 DAV Zorneding 1.15.42.0 1.08.32.0 . . . . . . . . 8 . .
112 426 Burkhardt Michael 60 ohne Verein Rosenh. 1.08.50.0 . . . . . 17 . . . . .
113 444 Stockinger Hermann 39 LG Oberland 1.09.03.0 . . . . . . . . . 6 .
114 385 Wolensky Frank 74 ohne Verein Raubling 1.09.13.0 . . 10 . . . . . . . .
115 354 Sigmund Georg 55 SC Prien 1.08.31.0 1.09.21.0 . . . . . . 12 . . . .
116 290 Kurz Arno 35 SB DJK Rosenheim 1.10.50.0 1.09.42.0 . . . . . . . . . . 1
117 255 Grimme Gerhard 63 LF Rohret 1.09.48.0 . . . . 25 . . . . . .
118 297 Leinenbach Ted 41 SB DJK Rosenheim 1.09.51.0 . . . . . . . . 9 . .
119 247 Frick Reinhard 65 ohne Verein Kolberm. 1.12.37.0 1.10.14.0 . . . . 26 . . . . . .
120 443 Leber Ralph 69 ohne Verein 1.11.31.0 . . . 26 . . . . . . .
121 430 Sarkady Laszlo 52 Freie Turnersch. Ro 1.11.34.0 . . . . . . 13 . . . .
122 445 Woog Werner 67 Bergwacht Sachrang 1.11.35.0 . . . 27 . . . . . . .
123 229 Böttger Thomas 64 ohne Verein München 1.12.14.0 . . . . 27 . . . . . .
124 312 Müller Benedikt 60 SC Aising-Pang 1.12.19.0 . . . . . 18 . . . . .
125 286 Kraus Rüdiger 51 ohne Verein 1.12.22.0 . . . . . . 14 . . . .
126 441 Henstenberger Adi 68 WW Rosenheim 1.12.39.0 . . . 28 . . . . . . .
127 323 Oster Horst 59 SB DJK Rosenheim 1.12.56.0 . . . . . 19 . . . . .
128 220 Birnbacher Eberhard 39 SG Katek Grassau 1.24.13.0 1.14.18.0 . . . . . . . . . 7 .
129 413 Schleich Roland 60 Hohenlinden 1.14.20.0 . . . . . 20 . . . . .
130 397 Huber Stefan 75 WSG Raubling 1.14.26.0 . . 11 . . . . . . . .
131 368 Thaller Johann 62 SV Anzing 1.15.00.0 . . . . 28 . . . . . .
132 322 Olsson Göran 58 LF Rohret 1.15.02.0 . . . . . 21 . . . . .
133 249 Fuchs Andreas 60 Skiverein Schönheide 1.15.51.0 . . . . . 22 . . . . .
134 287 Krauss Gerold 38 SB DJK Rosenheim 1.19.54.0 1.16.02.0 . . . . . . . . . 8 .
135 304 Magnus Carsten 55 ohne Verein Kolberm. 1.16.10.0 . . . . . . 15 . . . .
136 432 Walser Georg 52 ohne Verein Bruckm. 1.17.15.0 . . . . . . 16 . . . .
137 357 Soller Peter 44 RK München-Süd 1.18.03.0 . . . . . . . . 10 . .
138 339 Rester Josef 47 SV Forsting-Pfaffing 1.14.41.0 1.18.34.0 . . . . . . . 8 . . .
139 374 Vierke Jörg 68 ohne Verein 1.18.37.0 . . . 29 . . . . . . .
140 446 Schöffel Günther 67 ohne Verein Rosenh. 1.18.55.0 . . . 30 . . . . . . .
141 227 Burghardt Norbert 68 R.-T. Eberspoint 1.19.39.0 1.19.30.0 . . . 31 . . . . . . .
142 436 Huebkamp Alfons 38 LT Recklinghausen 1.19.41.0 . . . . . . . . . 9 .
143 268 Hoffmann Dieter 38 ohne Verein Bernau 1.19.50.0 . . . . . . . . . 10 .
144 392 Stiglauer Andreas 58 Stephanskirchen 1.19.55.0 . . . . . 23 . . . . .
145 298 Leitmannstetter Rudolf 56 SV Vogtareuth 1.20.55.0 . . . . . 24 . . . . .
146 331 Prechtl Sepp 34 SC Aising-Pang 1.21.02.0 . . . . . . . . . . 2
147 334 Prokopetz Johannes 62 ohne Verein 1.21.13.0 . . . . 29 . . . . . .
148 408 Moritz Klaus 63 SG LfW München 1.10.04.0 1.21.55.0 . . . . 30 . . . . . .
149 361 Starke Günther 59 ohne Verein 1.22.48.0 . . . . . 25 . . . . .
150 401 Wagenhuber Georg 51 LG Chiemsee 1.19.34.0 1.23.36.0 . . . . . . 17 . . . .
151 381 Wiedmann Manfred 64 ohne Verein Samerb. 1.24.18.0 . . . . 31 . . . . . .
152 366 Struss Uwe 54 ohne Verein WSBG 1.24.58.0 . . . . . . 18 . . . .
153 224 Breyer Günter 42 TSV Zorneding 1.05.34.0 1.32.27.0 . . . . . . . . 11 . .
154 350 Schotten Hans-Dieter 42 Post Telekom SV Ros 1.54.58.0 1.36.53.0 . . . . . . . . 12 . .
created by -JM- (15.10.2000)
zurück