Ergebnisliste-Damen
                                      Strecke: 15 km
   21. LANDESOFFENER SIMSSEE-LAUF DES PTSV ROSENHEIM AM 16.10.2005
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                             LW LW LW LW LW LW LW LW LW LW LW
 Pl StNr Name/Vorname       Jahrg Verein               Zeit/2004  Zeit/2005  JG JU 20 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 44  Fidjeland Julika       61 PTSV Rosenheim       0.59.59.0  0.59.39.0   .  .  .  .  .  1  .  .  .  .  .
  2 241 Esefeld Katrin         82 LG Mettenheim        1.05.07.0  1.00.11.0   .  .  1  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
  3 11  Blüml Eva              64 PTSV Rosenheim                  1.00.48.0   .  .  .  .  .  2  .  .  .  .  .
  4 216 Winhart Irmi           67 PTSV Rosenheim       1.02.30.0  1.02.17.0   .  .  .  .  1  .  .  .  .  .  .
  5 121 Mangold-Wolf Paula     62 LC Chiemgau Steigenb            1.02.37.0   .  .  .  .  .  3  .  .  .  .  .
  6 257 Horn Katrin            79 SC Rosenheim                    1.03.28.0   .  .  2  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
  7 101 Klotz Martina          84 TSV 1860 Rosenheim   1.06.41.0  1.04.32.0   .  1  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
  8 226 Ziegler Melanie        73 ohne Deisenhofen                1.05.01.0   .  .  .  1  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
  9 92  Kehl Bettina           67 TSV Zorneding                   1.07.03.0   .  .  .  .  2  .  .  .  .  .  .
 10 80  Hoppe Greta            90 PTSV Rosenheim       1.15.16.0  1.07.17.0   1  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
 11 124 Mayer Rosi             64 SB DJK Rosenheim     1.10.01.0  1.07.33.0   .  .  .  .  .  4  .  .  .  .  .
 12 273 Rinser Hedwig          67 SB DJK Rosenheim     1.08.25.0  1.08.24.0   .  .  .  .  3  .  .  .  .  .  .
 13 34  Eichenseher Birgit     78 SG WWA Rosenheim     1.12.13.0  1.08.42.0   .  .  3  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
 14 172 Schmidt Alexandra      69 ohne Rosenheim       1.18.47.0  1.08.53.0   .  .  .  .  4  .  .  .  .  .  .
 15 161 Rothenberger Karin     52 ohne Rosenheim       1.08.36.0  1.08.55.0   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  1  .  .  .
 16 184 Schweiger Monika       65 SB DJK Rosenheim     1.08.06.0  1.09.06.0   .  .  .  .  .  5  .  .  .  .  .
 17 126 Metzler Verena         73 LG Radolfzell                   1.09.28.0   .  .  .  2  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
 18 265 Menzinger Maria        63 Waldläufer                      1.09.39.0   .  .  .  .  .  6  .  .  .  .  .
 19 232 Rödig Marianne         68 TSV Bad Endorf                  1.09.48.0   .  .  .  .  5  .  .  .  .  .  .
 20 200 Teschner Verena        88 LG Chiemgau Steigenb 1.13.23.0  1.11.32.0   2  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
 21 102 Kneißl Katrin          79 SV Parkstein                    1.12.04.0   .  .  4  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
 22 196 Stocker Irmi           78 ohne Rosenheim       1.15.25.0  1.13.00.0   .  .  5  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
 23 15  Brückmann Marita       59 TSV Brannenburg      1.14.25.0  1.13.24.0   .  .  .  .  .  .  1  .  .  .  .
 24 160 Rothenberger Julia     82 ohne Rosenheim       1.16.44.0  1.13.28.0   .  .  6  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
 25 168 Schiffer Martina       61 ohne Thansau                    1.13.36.0   .  .  .  .  .  7  .  .  .  .  .
 26 230 Westenhuber Rita       90 TSV 1860 Rosenheim              1.13.51.0   3  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
 27 68  Hartmann Gaby          58 SLV Bernau                      1.14.07.0   .  .  .  .  .  .  2  .  .  .  .
 28 270 Tamburin Julia         76 RSV Götting-Bruckmü             1.14.14.0   .  .  7  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
 29 233 Freund Sabine          59 TuS Prien            1.13.43.0  1.14.49.0   .  .  .  .  .  .  3  .  .  .  .
 30 199 Teschner Renate        50 SLV Bernau           1.18.08.0  1.16.28.0   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  1  .  .
 31 202 Vogler Daniela         80 ohne Samerberg                  1.17.18.0   .  .  8  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
 32 99  Klink Petra            59 BSG Spark. Darmstadt            1.19.02.0   .  .  .  .  .  .  4  .  .  .  .
 33 123 Maurer Gerlinde        66 TSV 1860 Rosenheim              1.19.17.0   .  .  .  .  6  .  .  .  .  .  .
 34 246 Zipprick Alexandra     68 TSV Bad Endorf                  1.19.25.0   .  .  .  .  7  .  .  .  .  .  .
 35 31  Dumperth Stefanie      61 ohne Großkaro                   1.19.30.0   .  .  .  .  .  8  .  .  .  .  .
 36 189 Simon Simone           73 SG LfW München                  1.19.32.0   .  .  .  3  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
 37 255 Schiller Uta           61 TSV Rohrdorf-Thansau            1.21.10.0   .  .  .  .  .  9  .  .  .  .  .
 38 214 Wiesneth Elisabeth     52 ohne Bad Endorf      1.17.54.0  1.21.48.0   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  2  .  .  .
 39 128 Michels Daniela        68 TSV Bad Endorf                  1.22.00.0   .  .  .  .  8  .  .  .  .  .  .
 40 260 Pfohl Christine        82 PTSV Rosenheim                  1.22.24.0   .  .  9  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
 41 182 Schwarz Karin          67 ohne Großkaro                   1.22.49.0   .  .  .  .  9  .  .  .  .  .  .
 42 222 Wüllner Karin          71 SG LfW München                  1.24.06.0   .  .  .  4  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
 43 26  Dellner Elke           62 TSV 1860 Rosenheim              1.24.16.0   .  .  .  .  . 10  .  .  .  .  .
 44 167 Sauren Inge            75 SG LfW München                  1.25.05.0   .  .  .  5  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
 45 3   Aigner Franziska       89 ohne Raubling        1.25.41.0  1.25.51.0   4  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
 46 252 Engels Isabel          75 Biel-Schweiz                    1.26.09.0   .  .  .  6  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
 47 127 Meyer Inke             74 SG LfW München       1.31.17.0  1.26.10.0   .  .  .  7  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
 48 63  Gschwendner Gabi       65 ohne Verein                     1.27.54.0   .  .  .  .  . 11  .  .  .  .  .
 49 38  Entner Barbara         65 Lahme Enten Heufeld             1.30.09.0   .  .  .  .  . 12  .  .  .  .  .
 50 100 Klotz Ingrid           52 SB DJK Rosenheim                1.33.51.0   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  3  .  .  .
 51 187 Seelos-Hotz Claudia    73 Physio 13 + 14                  1.37.02.0   .  .  .  8  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
 52 219 Wuestemann Katrin      79 Physio 13 + 14                  1.37.04.0   .  . 10  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
 53 152 Reiber Franziska       79 Physio 13 + 14                  1.37.04.0   .  . 11  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
 54 4   Amann Brigitte         69 ohne Verein                     1.37.33.0   .  .  .  . 10  .  .  .  .  .  .
 55 13  Bookas Debi            59 Memphis Runners                 1.45.14.0   .  .  .  .  .  .  5  .  .  .  .
 56 20  Criswell Dorothy       47 Memphis Runners                 2.03.12.0   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  2  .  .
                                                                                                                   
 created by -JM-  (16.10.2005)

zurück