Ergebnisliste-Damen
Strecke: 15 km
20. LANDESOFFENER SIMSSEE-LAUF DES PTSV ROSENHEIM AM 17.10.2004
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LW LW LW LW LW LW LW LW LW LW LW
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/2003 Zeit/2004 JG JU 20 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 101 Rivera Claudia 66 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.58.33.0 0.59.45.0 . . . . 1 . . . . . .
2 43 Fidjeland Julika 61 PTSV Rosenheim 0.59.59.0 . . . . . 1 . . . . .
3 231 Winhart Irmi 67 PTSV Rosenheim 1.00.53.0 1.02.30.0 . . . . 2 . . . . . .
4 164 Rossol Marion 63 WSV Bad Tölz 1.04.15.0 . . . . . 2 . . . . .
5 40 Esefeld Katrin 82 LG Mettenheim 1.04.49.0 1.05.07.0 . 1 . . . . . . . . .
6 260 Wasikowski Nadja 76 PTSV Rosenheim 1.05.16.0 . . 1 . . . . . . . .
7 142 Muxeneder Petra 70 TSV Bad Endorf 1.06.09.0 . . . 1 . . . . . . .
8 99 Klotz Martina 84 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1.04.40.0 1.06.41.0 . 2 . . . . . . . . .
9 194 Schweiger Monika 65 SB DJK Rosenheim 1.08.06.0 . . . . 3 . . . . . .
10 161 Rinser Hedwig 67 SB DJK Rosenheim 1.05.16.0 1.08.25.0 . . . . 4 . . . . . .
11 168 Rothenberger Karin 52 ohne Rosenheim 1.10.43.0 1.08.36.0 . . . . . . . 1 . . .
12 84 Hutter Sigrid 61 LG Mettenheim 1.09.11.0 . . . . . 3 . . . . .
13 30 Dawid Martine 53 PTSV Rosenheim 1.09.47.0 . . . . . . . 2 . . .
14 133 Mayer Rosi 64 SB DJK Rosenheim 1.07.39.0 1.10.01.0 . . . . . 4 . . . . .
15 132 Mayer Anneliese 68 TG Salzachtal 1.10.24.0 . . . . 5 . . . . . .
16 155 Preuß Elisabeth 66 SC Haag 1.10.33.0 . . . . 6 . . . . . .
17 277 Eichenseher Birgit 78 SG WWA Rosenheim 1.12.13.0 . . 2 . . . . . . . .
18 52 Gaukler Hilde 42 TSV Bad Endorf 1.13.11.0 . . . . . . . . . 1 .
19 278 Springl Monika 76 ohne Ingolstadt 1.13.13.0 . . 3 . . . . . . . .
20 209 Teschner Verena 88 SLV Bernau 1.12.28.0 1.13.23.0 1 . . . . . . . . . .
21 46 Freund Sabine 59 TuS Prien 1.13.43.0 . . . . . . 1 . . . .
22 22 Brückmann Marita 59 TSV Brannenburg 1.16.55.0 1.14.25.0 . . . . . . 2 . . . .
23 184 Schneeberger Rita 63 ohne Tuntenhausen 1.14.29.0 . . . . . 5 . . . . .
24 80 Horndasch Rosemarie 41 TSV Bad Endorf 1.22.00.0 1.14.55.0 . . . . . . . . . 2 .
25 65 Hartmann Gabi 58 SLV Bernau 1.15.06.0 . . . . . . 3 . . . .
26 79 Hoppe Greta 90 PTSV Rosenheim 1.15.16.0 2 . . . . . . . . . .
27 205 Stocker Irmi 78 ohne Rosenheim 1.11.09.0 1.15.25.0 . . 4 . . . . . . . .
28 167 Rothenberger Julia 82 ohne Rosenheim 1.20.13.0 1.16.44.0 . 3 . . . . . . . . .
29 245 Hofmann-Leitner Irmi 58 SLV Bernau 1.17.32.0 . . . . . . 4 . . . .
30 227 Wiesneth Elisabeth 52 LT Anzing 1.19.33.0 1.17.54.0 . . . . . . . 3 . . .
31 208 Teschner Renate 50 SLV Bernau 1.21.52.0 1.18.08.0 . . . . . . . 4 . . .
32 183 Schmidt Alexandra 69 ohne Rosenheim 1.17.17.0 1.18.47.0 . . . . 7 . . . . . .
33 147 Ohnhäuser Gabi 59 ohne Weyarn 1.20.54.0 . . . . . . 5 . . . .
34 48 Freundorfer Claudia 73 ohne Bad Endorf 1.23.06.0 . . . 2 . . . . . . .
35 176 Sachse Doreen 81 Alpenverein RO 1.24.11.0 . . 5 . . . . . . . .
36 4 Aigner Franziska 89 ohne Raubling 1.28.03.0 1.25.41.0 3 . . . . . . . . . .
37 31 Deboy Elli 64 Multitest 1.31.42.0 1.25.42.0 . . . . . 6 . . . . .
38 33 Donauer Maria 81 ohne Verein 1.26.07.0 . . 6 . . . . . . . .
39 169 Rothweiler Elfriede 57 SB DJK Kolbermoor 1.26.16.0 . . . . . . 6 . . . .
40 100 Koch Petra 67 ohne Verein 1.28.06.0 . . . . 8 . . . . . .
41 106 Kotzold Ingrid 41 MRRC München 1.30.11.0 . . . . . . . . . 3 .
42 137 Meyer Inke 74 Sportgruppe LfW 1.31.17.0 . . . 3 . . . . . . .
43 257 Siemon Sabine 79 ohne München 1.31.44.0 . . 7 . . . . . . . .
44 200 Spohr Regina 76 ohne Vogtareuth 1.35.24.0 . . 8 . . . . . . . .
45 152 Potisk Johanna 48 ohne München 1.37.59.0 1.40.07.0 . . . . . . . . 1 . .
46 81 Huber Barbara 65 ohne Verein 1.41.17.0 . . . . 9 . . . . . .
created by -JM- (17.10.2004)
zurück