Ergebnisliste-Damen
Strecke: 15 km
17. SIMSSEELAUF DES POST TELEKOM SV ROSENHEIM AM 21.10.2001
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LW LW LW LW LW LW LW LW LW LW LW
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/2000 Zeit/2001 JG JU 20 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 167 Wolf Kathrin 66 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.59.59.0 . . . . 1 . . . . . .
2 77 Klein Dagmar 67 LG Rupertiwinkel 0.58.04.0 1.00.30.0 . . . 1 . . . . . . .
3 74 Kellerbauer Andrea 66 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1.03.22.0 1.00.47.0 . . . . 2 . . . . . .
4 14 Blüml Eva 64 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.59.04.0 1.00.58.0 . . . . 3 . . . . . .
5 11 Bezold Gisela 62 SB DJK Rosenheim 1.01.28.0 1.03.18.0 . . . . 4 . . . . . .
6 31 Fidjeland Julika 61 ohne Verein 1.03.31.0 . . . . . 1 . . . . .
7 19 Bäumel Dr. Christine 66 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1.06.01.0 . . . . 5 . . . . . .
8 69 Jose Susanne 67 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1.03.19.0 1.07.04.0 . . . 2 . . . . . . .
9 200 Rinser Hedwig 67 SB DJK Rosenheim 1.02.15.0 1.09.04.0 . . . 3 . . . . . . .
10 108 Olsson Annette 59 LF Rohret 1.08.57.0 1.09.25.0 . . . . . 2 . . . . .
11 93 Mayer Rosi 64 SB DJK Rosenheim 1.03.16.0 1.09.31.0 . . . . 6 . . . . . .
12 61 Hutter Dr. Sigrid 61 LG Mettenheim 1.09.48.0 . . . . . 3 . . . . .
13 190 Poenicke Mandy 80 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1.10.44.0 . 1 . . . . . . . . .
14 197 Muxeneder Petra 70 TSV Bad Endorf 1.11.03.0 . . . 4 . . . . . . .
15 52 Hecher Roswitha 60 ohne Bad Häring A 1.12.13.0 . . . . . 4 . . . . .
16 121 Rothenberger Karin 52 ohne Verein Rosenh. 1.12.26.0 . . . . . . 1 . . . .
17 43 Giessibl Hedwig 64 TSV Wasserburg 1.12.41.0 . . . . 7 . . . . . .
18 165 Wimmer Stefanie 73 ohne Grabenstätt 1.12.51.0 . . 1 . . . . . . . .
19 81 Kotiers Birgit 74 TSV Bad Endorf 1.13.09.0 . . 2 . . . . . . . .
20 17 Busch-Kless Marina 61 ohne Verein B Aibl. 1.13.51.0 . . . . . 5 . . . . .
21 129 Schmidt Alexandra 69 ohne Verein Rosenh. 1.16.30.0 1.17.46.0 . . . 5 . . . . . . .
22 186 Kreitmeier Elisabeth 67 Zollsportver.München 1.18.04.0 . . . 6 . . . . . . .
23 182 Paluka Birgit 72 Zollsportver.München 1.18.42.0 . . 3 . . . . . . . .
24 134 Schrobsdorff Frauke 70 ohne Verein B Aibl. 1.19.54.0 . . . 7 . . . . . . .
25 195 Asam-Wachy Maria 60 WSV Glonn 1.20.17.0 . . . . . 6 . . . . .
26 16 Brückmann Marita 59 TSV Brannenburg 1.20.39.0 . . . . . 7 . . . . .
27 79 Klotz Martina 84 SB DJK Rosenheim 1.22.02.0 1 . . . . . . . . . .
28 68 Jargon Martina 66 ohne Verein 1.22.38.0 . . . . 8 . . . . . .
29 199 Grünwald Marianne 62 ohne Kolbermoor 1.25.57.0 . . . . 9 . . . . . .
30 140 Staiger Gisela 46 SB DJK Rosenheim 1.26.59.0 . . . . . . . . 1 . .
31 208 Dehnelt Anna 63 ohne Hohenthann 1.27.15.0 . . . . 10 . . . . . .
32 155 Stürzer Michaela 59 ohne Verein 1.27.16.0 . . . . . 8 . . . . .
33 149 Streicher Hermine 36 DAV Oberland 1.29.10.0 . . . . . . . . . . 1
34 114 Prankl Elisabeth 56 TSV Bad Endorf 1.31.25.0 . . . . . . 2 . . . .
35 5 Bauer Monika 64 ohne Verein 1.27.10.0 1.32.45.0 . . . . 11 . . . . . .
36 107 Ohnhäuser Gabriele 59 ohne Verein Weyarn 1.32.59.0 . . . . . 9 . . . . .
37 71 Kaiser Hannelore 44 SG Katek Grassau 1.28.10.0 1.37.28.0 . . . . . . . . 2 . .
38 203 Gaetcke Silvia 61 SV Nußdorf 1.37.40.0 . . . . . 10 . . . . .
39 30 Fertner Eva 67 ohne Verein 1.43.43.0 . . . 8 . . . . . . .
40 113 Potisk Johanna 48 ohne Verein München 1.30.29.0 1.43.58.0 . . . . . . . 1 . . .
41 184 Funk Anette 60 Zollsportver.München 1.45.57.0 . . . . . 11 . . . . .
created by -JM- (21.10.2001)
zurück