Ergebnisliste-Damen
Strecke: 15 km
16. LANDESOFFENER SIMSSEE-LAUF DES POST TELEKOM SV ROSENHEIM AM 15.10.2000
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LW LW LW LW LW LW LW LW LW LW LW
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/1999 Zeit/2000 JG JU 20 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 282 Koch Birgitt 74 LG Rupertiwinkel 0.54.29.0 . . 1 . . . . . . . .
2 340 Rieger Antje 70 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.58.15.0 0.56.07.0 . . . 1 . . . . . . .
3 278 Klein Dagmar 67 LG Rupertiwinkel 1.01.20.0 0.58.04.0 . . . 2 . . . . . . .
4 221 Blüml Eva 64 Post Telekom SV Ros 1.01.45.0 0.59.04.0 . . . . 1 . . . . . .
5 218 Bezold Gisela 62 SB DJK Rosenheim 1.03.16.0 1.01.28.0 . . . . 2 . . . . . .
6 341 Rinser Hedwig 67 SB DJK Rosenheim 1.03.11.0 1.02.15.0 . . . 3 . . . . . . .
7 307 Mayer Rosi 64 SB DJK Rosenheim 1.03.16.0 . . . . 3 . . . . . .
8 272 Jose Susanne 67 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1.05.45.0 1.03.19.0 . . . 4 . . . . . . .
9 277 Kellerbauer Andrea 66 WSV Glonn 1.03.22.0 . . . 5 . . . . . . .
10 269 Hutter Dr. Siegrid 61 LG Mettenheim 1.05.06.0 . . . . 4 . . . . . .
11 280 Kotz Susanne 83 TSG Ehingen 1.05.22.0 1 . . . . . . . . . .
12 317 Niedermaier Ulrike 68 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1.09.28.0 1.05.41.0 . . . 6 . . . . . . .
13 233 Dawid Martine 53 Post Telekom SV Ros 1.06.46.0 . . . . . . 1 . . . .
14 259 Gäntz Andrea 57 SG Katek Grassau 1.07.09.0 . . . . . 1 . . . . .
15 208 Bader Janet 73 ohne Verein Raubling 1.08.03.0 . . 2 . . . . . . . .
16 321 Olsson Annette 59 LF Rohret 1.08.57.0 . . . . . 2 . . . . .
17 422 Waldherr Annemarie 55 LG Rupertiwinkel 1.13.31.0 1.10.56.0 . . . . . . 2 . . . .
18 449 Mayer Anna Elisabeth 68 TG Salzachtal 1.10.59.0 . . . 7 . . . . . . .
19 251 Geidobler Claudia 78 ohne Verein Pfaffenh 1.12.38.0 . 1 . . . . . . . . .
20 389 Zosel Irene 73 SV Söchtenau 1.21.48.0 1.14.12.0 . . 3 . . . . . . . .
21 403 Asam Maria Anna 60 WSW Glonn 1.14.49.0 . . . . . 3 . . . . .
22 377 Weberndörfer Ulrike 57 HSV Birnfeld 1.15.52.0 . . . . . 4 . . . . .
23 380 Wiedemann Inge 59 Post Telekom SV Ros 1.15.53.0 1.15.58.0 . . . . . 5 . . . . .
24 241 Enzinger Steffi 67 LG Rupertiwinkel 1.16.05.0 . . . 8 . . . . . . .
25 349 Schmidt Alexandra 69 ohne Verein Rosenh. 1.16.30.0 . . . 9 . . . . . . .
26 319 Nowack Helga 43 DAV Zorneding 1.22.59.0 1.18.51.0 . . . . . . . . 1 . .
27 371 Unger Mariele 61 Pfaffing 1.19.02.0 . . . . 5 . . . . . .
28 393 Hoppe Swetlana 66 SC Rosenheim 1.19.28.0 . . . 10 . . . . . . .
29 293 Kütt Sonja 50 ohne Verein 1.24.39.0 1.20.01.0 . . . . . . . 1 . . .
30 226 Browne Anne 56 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1.15.21.0 1.20.33.0 . . . . . 6 . . . . .
31 438 Stemberger Cornelia 62 ohne Verein 1.30.12.0 1.21.00.0 . . . . 6 . . . . . .
32 243 Feldhaus Renate 57 ohne Verein Kolberm. 1.24.06.0 . . . . . 7 . . . . .
33 355 Sixt Margarete 75 ohne Verein 1.25.40.0 . . 4 . . . . . . . .
34 271 Jansen Marjanna 53 ASV Kössen 1.26.43.0 . . . . . . 3 . . . .
35 210 Bauer Monika 64 ohne Verein 1.27.10.0 . . . . 7 . . . . . .
36 214 Bayer Ursula 63 ohne Verein München 1.27.33.0 . . . . 8 . . . . . .
37 275 Kaiser Hannelore 44 SG Katek Grassau 1.28.54.0 1.28.10.0 . . . . . . . . 2 . .
38 414 Weileder Elisabeth 54 SV Riedering 1.28.49.0 . . . . . . 4 . . . .
39 351 Schratzenstaller Elke 68 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1.30.22.0 . . . 11 . . . . . . .
40 330 Potisk Johanna 48 ohne Verein München 1.30.29.0 . . . . . . . 2 . . .
41 225 Breyer Rosemarie 41 TSV Zorneding 1.27.57.0 1.32.26.0 . . . . . . . . 3 . .
42 419 Kleeberger Monika 49 Sport Scheck Fitness 1.36.42.0 1.36.49.0 . . . . . . . 3 . . .
created by -JM- (15.10.2000)
zurück