Ergebnisliste-Zwergerl u. Schüler
Strecke: 1798 m
7. DREIKÖNIGS-LAUF DES TSV BAD ENDORF AM 06.01.2006
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ZW ZW SC SC SC SC SC SC SC SC
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/2005 Zeit/2006 W M WD MD WC MC WB MB WA MA
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 13 Bergmann Sebastian 92 LG Chiemgau Süd Berg 0.06.15.0 0.06.04.0 . . . . . . . . . 1
2 18 Gröbner Veronika 91 LG Chiemgau Süd Berg 0.07.06.0 0.06.57.0 . . . . . . . . 1 .
3 40 Scharl Alexander 91 TSV Vaterstetten 0.07.04.0 . . . . . . . . . 2
4 37 Rosenegger Bernhard 94 LG Chiemgau Süd Berg 0.07.09.0 0.07.05.0 . . . . . . . 1 . .
5 17 Griessl Lukas 92 TSV Bad Endorf 0.07.26.0 0.07.12.0 . . . . . . . . . 3
6 27 Klausner Bettina 96 Volders 0.07.14.0 . . . . 1 . . . . .
7 51 Auer Vitus 95 TSV Bad Endorf 0.07.40.0 0.07.15.0 . . . . . 1 . . . .
8 22 Horn Leonie 96 SG Schönau 0.07.54.0 0.07.16.0 . . . . 2 . . . . .
9 35 Monte de Oca Marco 96 SG Schönau 0.07.17.0 . . . . . 2 . . . .
10 19 Hentschel Kira 95 TSV Vaterstetten 0.08.12.0 0.07.18.0 . . . . 3 . . . . .
11 26 Jäger Magdalena 95 TSV Bad Endorf/LA 0.07.19.0 . . . . 4 . . . . .
12 44 Stärz Veronika 92 TSV Bad Endorf/LA 0.07.26.0 . . . . . . . . 2 .
13 49 Gindert Christopher 93 TSV Bad Endorf 0.07.32.0 . . . . . . . 2 . .
14 30 Kraus Nina 94 LG Chiemgau Süd Berg 0.08.25.0 0.07.33.0 . . . . . . 1 . . .
15 36 Renner Susanne 93 TSV Bad Endorf/LA 0.08.22.0 0.07.34.0 . . . . . . 2 . . .
16 24 Huber Alexander 93 TSV Palling 0.08.20.0 0.07.35.0 . . . . . . . 3 . .
17 45 Witt Nicola 94 TSV Bad Endorf/LA 0.07.36.0 . . . . . . 3 . . .
18 25 Huber Sophie 96 SG Schönau 0.07.40.0 . . . . 5 . . . . .
19 28 Klausner Kathrin 98 Volders 0.07.48.0 . . 1 . . . . . . .
20 31 Kurz Michaela 94 TSV Palling 0.07.49.0 . . . . . . 4 . . .
21 38 Rödig Korbinan 93 TSV Bad Endorf 0.07.51.0 . . . . . . . 4 . .
22 34 Michels Lena 97 TSV Bad Endorf/LA 0.08.34.0 0.07.55.0 . . 2 . . . . . . .
23 33 Mayer Katharina 93 TSV Bad Endorf/LA 0.07.56.0 . . . . . . 5 . . .
24 41 Schmidbauer Tanja 93 TSV Bad Endorf/LA 0.08.40.0 0.07.58.0 . . . . . . 6 . . .
25 32 Maier Andreas 95 SC Eisenärzt 0.08.00.0 . . . . . 3 . . . .
26 23 Horn Moritz 99 SG Schönau 0.09.09.0 0.08.03.0 . 1 . . . . . . . .
27 52 Auer Jonas 97 TSV Bad Endorf 0.08.56.0 0.08.05.0 . . . 1 . . . . . .
28 39 Rödig Paulina 97 TSV Bad Endorf 0.08.43.0 0.08.25.0 . . 3 . . . . . . .
29 12 Baumann Sabrina 92 TSV Vaterstetten 0.08.34.0 . . . . . . . . 3 .
30 47 Zipp Julia 94 TSV Bad Endorf/LA 0.08.44.0 0.08.39.0 . . . . . . 7 . . .
31 42 Stanski Claudius 97 TSV Mainburg 0.09.54.0 0.08.50.0 . . . 2 . . . . . .
32 43 Stanski Louisa 96 TSV Mainburg 0.09.58.0 0.08.55.0 . . . . 6 . . . . .
33 20 Hentschel Lea 97 TSV Vaterstetten 0.09.55.0 0.09.05.0 . . 4 . . . . . . .
34 15 Bierwirth Marie 98 ASV Salzburg 0.10.30.0 . . 5 . . . . . . .
35 21 Hentschel Noah 99 TSV Vaterstetten 0.11.34.0 0.11.02.0 . 2 . . . . . . . .
36 48 Schöttler Paul 98 Augsburg 0.12.10.0 0.11.03.0 . . . 3 . . . . . .
created by -JM- (06.01.2006)
zurück