Ergebnisliste-Zwergerl u. Schüler
Strecke: 1798 m
6. DREIKÖNIGS-LAUF DES TSV BAD ENDORF AM 06.01.2005
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ZW ZW SC SC SC SC SC SC SC SC
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/2004 Zeit/2005 W M WD MD WC MC WB MB WA MA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 278 Wagner Felix 90 TV Hauzenberg 0.06.00.0 . . . . . . . . . 1
2 157 Chemnitz Johannes 91 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.06.14.0 0.06.04.0 . . . . . . . . . 2
3 169 Hell Josef 90 TSV Bad Endorf/La 0.06.51.0 0.06.11.0 . . . . . . . . . 3
4 154 Bergmann Sebastian 92 LG Chiemgau Süd Berg 0.06.25.0 0.06.15.0 . . . . . . . 1 . .
5 200 Teschner Severin 91 SLV Bernau 0.06.21.0 . . . . . . . . . 4
6 178 Klotz Thomas 92 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.06.35.0 . . . . . . . 2 . .
7 289 Schweisteiger Stefan 91 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.06.39.0 . . . . . . . . . 5
8 183 Mentil Sebastian 91 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.07.03.0 0.06.41.0 . . . . . . . . . 6
9 161 Gerhart Dominik 91 TSV Bad Endorf/La 0.07.30.0 0.06.43.0 . . . . . . . . . 7
10 188 Reischl Florian 90 TSV Bad Endorf/La 0.06.45.0 . . . . . . . . . 8
11 168 Gröbner Veronika 91 LG Chiemgau Süd Berg 0.07.12.0 0.07.06.0 . . . . . . . . 1 .
12 277 Voss Torsten 93 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.07.06.0 . . . . . . . 3 . .
13 190 Rosenegger Bernhard 94 LG Chiemgau Süd Berg 0.07.33.0 0.07.09.0 . . . . . 1 . . . .
14 192 Rödig Benedikt 92 TSV Bad Endorf 0.07.09.0 . . . . . . . 4 . .
15 155 Brückmann Lukas 94 TSV Brannenburg 0.07.22.0 . . . . . 2 . . . .
16 191 Ruhland Johannes 92 TSV Bad Endorf 0.07.59.0 0.07.23.0 . . . . . . . 5 . .
17 285 Schöne Lukas 94 SV Prutting 0.07.24.0 . . . . . 3 . . . .
18 286 List Niklas 95 TSV Bergen 0.07.25.0 . . . . . 4 . . . .
19 165 Griessl Lukas 92 TSV Bad Endorf 0.08.07.0 0.07.26.0 . . . . . . . 6 . .
20 167 Gröbner Franziska 93 LG Chiemgau Süd Berg 0.07.28.0 . . . . . . 1 . . .
21 193 Rödig Korbinian 93 TSV Bad Endorf 0.07.53.0 0.07.33.0 . . . . . . . 7 . .
22 280 Westenhuber Rita 90 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.07.28.0 0.07.35.0 . . . . . . . . 2 .
23 159 Führen Alexander 93 TSV Bad Endorf/La 0.07.38.0 . . . . . . . 8 . .
24 290 Auer Vitus 95 TSV Bad Endorf 0.07.40.0 . . . . . 5 . . . .
25 283 von Dobschütz Sophia 92 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.07.47.0 . . . . . . 2 . . .
26 276 Voss Corinna 93 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.07.52.0 . . . . . . 3 . . .
27 173 Horn Leonie 96 SK Ramsau 0.07.54.0 . . 1 . . . . . . .
28 186 Rauppach Maxi 95 TSV 1880 Wasserburg 0.07.59.0 . . . . . 6 . . . .
29 281 Wiesholler Florian 93 LG Chiemgau Süd Berg 0.08.00.0 . . . . . . . 9 . .
30 162 Gerhart Nico 94 TSV Bad Endorf/La 0.08.08.0 . . . . . 7 . . . .
31 170 Hentschel Kira 95 TSV Vaterstetten 0.08.12.0 . . . . 1 . . . . .
32 160 Führen Rose 91 TSV Bad Endorf/La 0.08.15.0 . . . . . . . . 3 .
33 175 Huber Alexander 93 TSV-Palling 0.08.20.0 . . . . . . . 10 . .
34 151 Bader Christina 92 TSV Bad Endorf/La 0.08.21.0 . . . . . . 4 . . .
35 189 Renner Susanne 93 TSV Bad Endorf/La 0.08.22.0 . . . . . . 5 . . .
36 180 Kraus Nina 94 LG Chiemgau Süd Berg 0.08.25.0 . . . . 2 . . . . .
37 177 Kirmeier Magdalena 93 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.08.27.0 . . . . . . 6 . . .
38 284 Schöne Antonia 96 SV Prutting 0.08.30.0 . . 2 . . . . . . .
39 195 Schaller Franziska 94 TSV 1880 Wasserburg 0.08.33.0 . . . . 3 . . . . .
40 184 Michels Lena 97 TSV Bad Endorf 0.08.34.0 . . 3 . . . . . . .
41 182 Maurer Sabrina 97 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.09.57.0 0.08.38.0 . . 4 . . . . . . .
42 196 Schmidbauer Tanja 93 LG Chiemsee 0.08.40.0 . . . . . . 7 . . .
43 194 Rödig Paulina 97 TSV Bad Endorf 0.10.03.0 0.08.43.0 . . 5 . . . . . . .
44 282 Zipp Julia 94 TSV Bad Endorf/La 0.08.44.0 . . . . 4 . . . . .
45 185 Perreiter Barbara 93 TSV Bad Endorf/La 0.08.51.0 0.08.45.0 . . . . . . 8 . . .
46 291 Auer Jonas 97 TSV Bad Endorf 0.08.56.0 . . . 1 . . . . . .
47 174 Horn Moritz 99 SK Ramsau 0.09.09.0 . 1 . . . . . . . .
48 287 Rott Antonia 95 TSV Bad Endorf 0.09.35.0 . . . . 5 . . . . .
49 153 Berger Alexander 97 Obing 0.09.36.0 . . . 2 . . . . . .
50 288 Rott Valentin 98 TSV Bad Endorf 0.09.39.0 . 2 . . . . . . . .
51 198 Stanski Claudius 97 Sportfabrik Rudelzh. 0.09.54.0 . . . 3 . . . . . .
52 171 Hentschel Lea 97 TSV Vaterstetten 0.09.55.0 . . 6 . . . . . . .
53 199 Stanski Louisa 96 Sportfabrik Rudelzh. 0.09.58.0 . . 7 . . . . . . .
54 179 Knabl Sofia 96 FC Halfing 0.10.02.0 . . 8 . . . . . . .
55 172 Hentschel Noah 99 TSV Vaterstetten 0.11.34.0 . 3 . . . . . . . .
56 197 Schöttler Paul 98 Augsburg 0.12.10.0 . 4 . . . . . . . .
created by -JM- (06.01.2005)
zurück