Cup-Ergebnisse-Schüler/innen
                                Strecke: 3.5 km - 3 km - 1.6 km
  City-Lauf am 23.6.01 - Kefer-Lauf am 30.9.01 - Simssee-Lauf am 21.10.01
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                     City-Lauf   Kefer-Lauf  Simssee-L.  Gesamt-     Jg Jg Jg Jg Jg Jg Jg Jg
 Rang Name/Vorname        Jahrg Verein               SB DJK      TSV 1860    Post SV     Zeit        WD MD WC MC WB MB WA MA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  Gschwendtner Matthias  90 LG Oberland          0.12.54.0   0.10.44.0   0.05.44.0   0.29.22.0    .  .  .  1  .  .  .  .
   2  Prohl Torben           90 TV Feldkirchen       0.12.41.0   0.11.02.0   0.05.47.0   0.29.30.0    .  .  .  2  .  .  .  .
   3  Brückmann Lisa         90 TSV Brannenburg      0.13.25.0   0.10.50.0   0.05.39.0   0.29.54.0    .  .  1  .  .  .  .  .
   4  Hörl Jakob             88 TSV 1860 Rosenheim   0.13.26.0   0.10.54.0   0.05.40.0   0.30.00.0    .  .  .  .  .  1  .  .
   5  Summerer Stefan        86 Post SV Nürnberg     0.13.42.0   0.10.50.0   0.05.37.0   0.30.09.0    .  .  .  .  .  .  .  1
   6  Maurer Florian         86 TSV Fischbach        0.13.15.0   0.11.10.0   0.05.56.0   0.30.21.0    .  .  .  .  .  .  .  2
   7  Schilling Corina       90 TUS Raubling         0.13.41.0   0.11.16.0   0.06.02.0   0.30.59.0    .  .  2  .  .  .  .  .
   8  Pfeifer Fabian         90 TSV Hartpenning      0.13.29.0   0.11.32.0   0.06.01.0   0.31.02.0    .  .  .  3  .  .  .  .
   9  Huber Katharina        90 TSV Fischbach        0.13.58.0   0.10.55.0   0.06.10.0   0.31.03.0    .  .  3  .  .  .  .  .
  10  Wildgruber Michael     92 TSV 1860 Rosenheim   0.13.19.0   0.11.28.0   0.06.19.0   0.31.06.0    .  1  .  .  .  .  .  .
  11  Müller Michaela        89 TSV Fischbach        0.14.20.0   0.11.06.0   0.05.49.0   0.31.15.0    .  .  .  .  1  .  .  .
  12  Steingraber Verena     90 LG Oberland          0.14.23.0   0.11.13.0   0.05.46.0   0.31.22.0    .  .  4  .  .  .  .  .
  13  Maurer Michael         91 TSV Fischbach        0.13.54.0   0.11.38.0   0.06.06.0   0.31.38.0    .  .  .  4  .  .  .  .
  14  Hörl Marie             91 TSV 1860 Rosenheim   0.13.36.0   0.11.49.0   0.06.19.0   0.31.44.0    .  .  5  .  .  .  .  .
  15  Voss Marcel            89 TSV 1860 Rosenheim   0.13.43.0   0.11.57.0   0.06.07.0   0.31.47.0    .  .  .  .  .  2  .  .
  16  Olsson Karl            87 LF Rohret            0.13.51.0   0.11.59.0   0.06.10.0   0.32.00.0    .  .  .  .  .  .  .  3
  17  Hörl Felix             93 TSV 1860 Rosenheim   0.13.53.0   0.12.08.0   0.06.21.0   0.32.22.0    .  2  .  .  .  .  .  .
  18  Chemnitz Johannes      91 TSV 1860 Rosenheim   0.15.00.0   0.11.08.0   0.06.14.0   0.32.22.0    .  .  .  5  .  .  .  .
  19  Nagele Regina          88 TSV Fischbach        0.15.01.0   0.11.35.0   0.06.01.0   0.32.37.0    .  .  .  .  2  .  .  .
  20  Dobschütz von Fabian   88 TSV 1860 Rosenheim   0.14.36.0   0.11.33.0   0.06.31.0   0.32.40.0    .  .  .  .  .  3  .  .
  21  Maurer Stefan          89 WSV Samerberg        0.14.47.0   0.11.54.0   0.06.22.0   0.33.03.0    .  .  .  .  .  4  .  .
  22  Westenhuber Rita       90 TSV Fischbach        0.15.04.0   0.11.51.0   0.06.20.0   0.33.15.0    .  .  6  .  .  .  .  .
  23  Hoppe Greta            90 Post Telekom SV Ros  0.14.29.0   0.12.28.0   0.06.31.0   0.33.28.0    .  .  7  .  .  .  .  .
  24  Glasl Kathrin          87 TSV 1860 Rosenheim   0.14.45.0   0.12.30.0   0.06.26.0   0.33.41.0    .  .  .  .  .  .  1  .
  25  Hlawna Dominik         92 TSV 1860 Rosenheim   0.14.49.0   0.12.27.0   0.06.31.0   0.33.47.0    .  3  .  .  .  .  .  .
  26  Müller Christian       91 SC Aising Pang       0.14.46.0   0.12.24.0   0.06.38.0   0.33.48.0    .  .  .  6  .  .  .  .
  27  Liegl Victoria         92 TSV Fischbach        0.15.12.0   0.12.22.0   0.06.48.0   0.34.22.0    1  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
  28  Bär Ronda              91 TV Feldkirchen       0.15.32.0   0.12.56.0   0.06.08.0   0.34.36.0    .  .  8  .  .  .  .  .
  29  Benstetter Robert      89 TSV Bad Endorf       0.16.00.0   0.12.16.0   0.06.29.0   0.34.45.0    .  .  .  .  .  5  .  .
  30  Kiefl Markus           89 TSV 1860 Rosenheim   0.15.21.0   0.13.03.0   0.07.04.0   0.35.28.0    .  .  .  .  .  6  .  .
  31  Müller Melanie         89 TuS Raubling         0.16.12.0   0.13.00.0   0.06.42.0   0.35.54.0    .  .  .  .  3  .  .  .
  32  Bär Raik               92 TV Feldkirchen       0.16.26.0   0.12.40.0   0.06.50.0   0.35.56.0    .  4  .  .  .  .  .  .
  33  Dobschütz von Sophia   92 TSV 1860 Rosenheim   0.15.28.0   0.13.18.0   0.07.16.0   0.36.02.0    2  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
  34  Kurz Matthias          90 SB DJK Rosenheim     0.16.19.0   0.13.09.0   0.06.39.0   0.36.07.0    .  .  .  7  .  .  .  .
  35  Voss Torsten           93 TSV 1860 Rosenheim   0.15.47.0   0.13.26.0   0.07.08.0   0.36.21.0    .  5  .  .  .  .  .  .
  36  Benstetter Teresa      91 TSV Bad Endorf       0.16.02.0   0.13.16.0   0.07.05.0   0.36.23.0    .  .  9  .  .  .  .  .
  37  Hoppe Helmut           92 Post Telekom SV Ros  0.17.03.0   0.13.54.0   0.07.23.0   0.38.20.0    .  6  .  .  .  .  .  .
  38  Weigl Valentin         92 SC Rosenheim         0.17.20.0   0.13.58.0   0.07.32.0   0.38.50.0    .  7  .  .  .  .  .  .
  39  Kleibel Jonas          92 SC Aising Pang       0.17.45.0   0.14.29.0   0.07.20.0   0.39.34.0    .  8  .  .  .  .  .  .
  40  Müller Michaela        93 SC Aising Pang       0.18.07.0   0.14.24.0   0.07.40.0   0.40.11.0    3  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
  41  Astner Alexandra       91 SC Rosenheim         0.18.03.0   0.15.02.0   0.07.49.0   0.40.54.0    .  . 10  .  .  .  .  .
  42  Berlenbach Niko        90 SC Rosenheim         0.19.22.0   0.14.27.0   0.07.32.0   0.41.21.0    .  .  .  8  .  .  .  .
  43  Kofler Fabian          93 TSV 1860 Rosenheim   0.18.56.0   0.15.17.0   0.07.38.0   0.41.51.0    .  9  .  .  .  .  .  .
  44  Bär Rouven             95 TV Feldkirchen       0.20.33.0   0.15.01.0   0.07.53.0   0.43.27.0    . 10  .  .  .  .  .  .
  45  Schilling Maximilian   92 TuS Raubling         0.21.00.0   0.14.57.0   0.07.35.0   0.43.32.0    . 11  .  .  .  .  .  .
  46  Astner Christina       94 SC Rosenheim         0.21.19.0   0.15.27.0   0.08.24.0   0.45.10.0    4  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
  47  Baumann Lukas          94 TuS Bad Aibling      0.22.13.0   0.16.47.0   0.09.10.0   0.48.10.0    . 12  .  .  .  .  .  .
                                                                                                                   
 created by -JM-  (21.10.2001)

zurück