Cup-Ergebnisse-Herren
Strecke: 10 km - 10 km - 15 km
City-Lauf am 23.6.01 - Kefer-Lauf am 30.9.01 - Simssee-Lauf am 21.10.01
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
City-Lauf Kefer-Lauf Simssee-L. Gesamt- LM LM LM LM LM LM
Rang Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein SB DJK TSV 1860 Post Tel Zeit JG 20 30 40 50 60
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Gröschl Toni 59 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.32.43.0 0.32.45.0 0.49.59.0 1.55.27.0 . . . 1 . .
2 Genz Michael 75 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.33.51.0 0.34.05.0 0.52.40.0 2.00.36.0 . 1 . . . .
3 Altmann Thomas 79 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.35.10.0 0.34.09.0 0.51.50.0 2.01.09.0 . 2 . . . .
4 Möhrlen Klauspeter 68 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.34.50.0 0.34.01.0 0.52.56.0 2.01.47.0 . . 1 . . .
5 Mentil Harald 62 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.34.46.0 0.35.11.0 0.54.26.0 2.04.23.0 . . 2 . . .
6 Spiekermann Thomas 60 TSV Bad Endorf 0.36.10.0 0.34.51.0 0.54.41.0 2.05.42.0 . . . 2 . .
7 Sommer Jürgen 48 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.35.32.0 0.35.41.0 0.56.02.0 2.07.15.0 . . . . 1 .
8 Vom Dorp Bastian 78 TSV Bad Endorf 0.36.22.0 0.36.24.0 0.54.39.0 2.07.25.0 . 3 . . . .
9 Reithmayer Christian 77 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.37.28.0 0.35.48.0 0.55.25.0 2.08.41.0 . 4 . . . .
10 Hiltwein Wolfgang 52 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.36.50.0 0.37.38.0 0.56.59.0 2.11.27.0 . . . 3 . .
11 Metz Andreas 62 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.36.50.0 0.36.56.0 0.57.49.0 2.11.35.0 . . 3 . . .
12 Scheck Stefan 68 TSV Bad Endorf 0.37.21.0 0.36.35.0 0.58.22.0 2.12.18.0 . . 4 . . .
13 Hoppe Hermann 62 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.37.18.0 0.37.29.0 0.58.49.0 2.13.36.0 . . 5 . . .
14 Wörndl Konrad 57 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.38.18.0 0.37.52.0 0.57.40.0 2.13.50.0 . . . 4 . .
15 Schreiner Klaus 64 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.37.52.0 0.37.23.0 0.58.53.0 2.14.08.0 . . 6 . . .
16 Hörl Dr. Thomas 62 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.40.06.0 0.37.07.0 0.56.55.0 2.14.08.0 . . 7 . . .
17 Jureschek Alexander 66 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.39.03.0 0.38.01.0 0.57.28.0 2.14.32.0 . . 8 . . .
18 Gringmuth Georg 50 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.38.35.0 0.37.57.0 0.58.55.0 2.15.27.0 . . . . 2 .
19 Lagler Georg 55 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.38.04.0 0.37.43.0 1.00.11.0 2.15.58.0 . . . 5 . .
20 Staudhammer Franz 64 TSV Bad Endorf 0.45.18.0 0.36.30.0 0.54.36.0 2.16.24.0 . . 9 . . .
21 Hellauer Hansi 68 Craft Scandinavia 0.37.19.0 0.39.16.0 1.00.53.0 2.17.28.0 . . 10 . . .
22 Furtner Robert 63 LC Chiemgau Steigenb 0.39.10.0 0.38.36.0 1.00.04.0 2.17.50.0 . . 11 . . .
23 Diatka Klaus 72 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.38.41.0 0.38.59.0 1.00.45.0 2.18.25.0 . 5 . . . .
24 Gilch Günter 64 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.38.03.0 0.39.49.0 1.02.14.0 2.20.06.0 . . 12 . . .
25 Gschwendtner Georg 56 LG Oberland 0.41.07.0 0.39.30.0 0.59.55.0 2.20.32.0 . . . 6 . .
26 Astner Rainer 59 SC Rosenheim 0.40.39.0 0.39.10.0 1.00.48.0 2.20.37.0 . . . 7 . .
27 Stephan Florian 69 www.multiracing.de 0.40.58.0 0.39.55.0 1.00.50.0 2.21.43.0 . . 13 . . .
28 Steingraber Johann 48 LG Oberland 0.40.43.0 0.40.31.0 1.00.56.0 2.22.10.0 . . . . 3 .
29 Bär Jürgen 63 TV Feldkirchen 0.41.43.0 0.40.00.0 1.01.22.0 2.23.05.0 . . 14 . . .
30 Dangl Konrad 40 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.40.52.0 0.40.22.0 1.02.32.0 2.23.46.0 . . . . . 1
31 Staiger Werner 47 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.40.21.0 0.40.08.0 1.03.59.0 2.24.28.0 . . . . 4 .
32 Knothe Dr. Christoph 55 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.41.44.0 0.40.19.0 1.05.01.0 2.27.04.0 . . . 8 . .
33 Czmaiduch Alfred 61 SC Aising Pang 0.41.57.0 0.41.40.0 1.05.21.0 2.28.58.0 . . . 9 . .
34 Kaminski Hans 50 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.41.58.0 0.41.59.0 1.05.40.0 2.29.37.0 . . . . 5 .
35 Baumann Josef 56 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.41.35.0 0.42.47.0 1.05.48.0 2.30.10.0 . . . 10 . .
36 Seiler Erhard 66 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.43.48.0 0.41.46.0 1.05.43.0 2.31.17.0 . . 15 . . .
37 Kurz Stefan 64 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.45.35.0 0.41.41.0 1.04.43.0 2.31.59.0 . . 16 . . .
38 Herzinger Peter 59 TSV Bad Endorf 0.43.20.0 0.43.31.0 1.05.58.0 2.32.49.0 . . . 11 . .
39 Wittenburg Thomas 61 TuS Großkarolinenf. 0.43.49.0 0.42.09.0 1.07.31.0 2.33.29.0 . . . 12 . .
40 Landenhammer Franz 66 ohne Verein Kolberm. 0.44.23.0 0.43.41.0 1.06.45.0 2.34.49.0 . . 17 . . .
41 Anders Rüdiger 66 ohne Verein Rosenh. 0.43.09.0 0.42.42.0 1.09.06.0 2.34.57.0 . . 18 . . .
42 Kalweit Franz 66 ohne Verein Prien 0.44.39.0 0.43.56.0 1.09.00.0 2.37.35.0 . . 19 . . .
43 Grimme Gerhard 63 LF Rohret 0.45.51.0 0.44.31.0 1.09.26.0 2.39.48.0 . . 20 . . .
44 Bittersohl Jochen 44 SG LfW München 0.53.31.0 0.42.51.0 1.04.47.0 2.41.09.0 . . . . 6 .
45 Eggersberger Michael 54 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.46.16.0 0.45.51.0 1.12.16.0 2.44.23.0 . . . 13 . .
46 Olsson Göran 58 LF Rohret 0.47.56.0 0.48.01.0 1.11.58.0 2.47.55.0 . . . 14 . .
47 Kurz Arno 35 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.47.21.0 0.46.35.0 1.14.08.0 2.48.04.0 . . . . . 2
48 Müller Rüdiger 44 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.49.40.0 0.48.38.0 1.13.27.0 2.51.45.0 . . . . 7 .
49 Leitmannstetter Rudolf 56 SV Vogtareuth 0.49.38.0 0.49.08.0 1.15.25.0 2.54.11.0 . . . 15 . .
50 Birnbacher Eberhard 39 SG Katek Grassau 0.49.55.0 0.50.00.0 1.18.20.0 2.58.15.0 . . . . . 3
51 Rester Josef 47 SV Forsting-Pfaffing 0.50.49.0 0.49.56.0 1.19.02.0 2.59.47.0 . . . . 8 .
52 Krauss Gerold 38 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.50.26.0 0.51.24.0 1.19.19.0 3.01.09.0 . . . . . 4
53 Fertl Sigmar 41 SV Forsting-Pfaffing 0.53.46.0 0.50.28.0 1.19.03.0 3.03.17.0 . . . . . 5
54 Wiedmann Manfred 64 ohne Verein Samerb. 0.53.05.0 0.51.53.0 1.19.18.0 3.04.16.0 . . 21 . . .
55 Moritz Klaus 63 SG LfW München 0.53.28.0 0.51.17.0 1.21.54.0 3.06.39.0 . . 22 . . .
created by -JM- (21.10.2001)
zurück