Cup-Ergebnisse-Damen
Strecke: 10 km - 10 km - 15 km
City-Lauf am 22.6.02 - Kefer-Lauf am 29.9.02 - Simssee-Lauf am 20.10.02
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
City-Lauf Kefer-Lauf Simssee-L. Gesamt- LW LW LW LW LW LW
Rang Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein SB DJK TSV 1860 Post SV Zeit JG 20 30 40 50 60
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kellerbauer Andrea 66 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.41.41.0 0.39.20.0 1.00.36.0 2.21.37.0 . . 1 . . .
2 Fidjeland Julika 61 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.41.59.0 0.40.29.0 1.02.12.0 2.24.40.0 . . . 1 . .
3 Bezold Gisela 62 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.41.45.0 0.40.46.0 1.02.50.0 2.25.21.0 . . . 2 . .
4 Hutter Dr. Sigrid 61 LG Mettenheim 0.43.17.0 0.42.37.0 1.06.23.0 2.32.17.0 . . . 3 . .
5 Bäumel Dr. Christine 66 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.44.26.0 0.42.53.0 1.05.09.0 2.32.28.0 . . 2 . . .
6 Rinser Hedwig 67 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.44.54.0 0.43.15.0 1.05.37.0 2.33.46.0 . . 3 . . .
7 Mayer Rosi 64 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.46.05.0 0.43.54.0 1.05.54.0 2.35.53.0 . . 4 . . .
8 Olsson Anette 59 LF Rohret S 0.47.01.0 0.43.49.0 1.07.21.0 2.38.11.0 . . . 4 . .
9 Jose Susanne 67 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.44.24.0 0.45.26.0 1.08.47.0 2.38.37.0 . . 5 . . .
10 Rothenberger Karin 52 ohne Verein 0.45.08.0 0.45.32.0 1.08.53.0 2.39.33.0 . . . . 1 .
11 Dawid Martine 53 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.47.37.0 0.45.43.0 1.08.57.0 2.42.17.0 . . . 5 . .
12 Klotz Martina 84 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.49.29.0 0.46.49.0 1.11.57.0 2.48.15.0 1 . . . . .
13 Westenhuber Resi 58 TSV Fischbach 0.48.28.0 0.47.29.0 1.15.32.0 2.51.29.0 . . . 6 . .
14 Kostka Danuta 54 ohne München 0.50.42.0 0.48.47.0 1.15.13.0 2.54.42.0 . . . 7 . .
15 Leitner-Hofmann Irmi 58 SLV Bernau 0.51.54.0 0.50.33.0 1.17.09.0 2.59.36.0 . . . 8 . .
16 Horndasch Rosemarie 41 TSV Rimsting 0.51.15.0 0.50.18.0 1.19.16.0 3.00.49.0 . . . . . 1
17 Brückmann Marita 59 TSV Brannenburg 0.53.21.0 0.50.15.0 1.17.55.0 3.01.31.0 . . . 9 . .
18 Nowack Helga 43 DAV Zorneding 0.54.20.0 0.51.17.0 1.19.09.0 3.04.46.0 . . . . 2 .
19 Hartmann Gabi 58 SLV Bernau 0.56.17.0 0.50.37.0 1.18.29.0 3.05.23.0 . . . 10 . .
20 Weber-Keller Marianne 57 DOCBA 0.55.01.0 0.51.02.0 1.20.56.0 3.06.59.0 . . . 11 . .
21 Schmidt Alexandra 69 ohne Rosenheim 0.53.54.0 0.52.05.0 1.21.32.0 3.07.31.0 . . 6 . . .
22 Stark Michaela 62 SC Aising Pang 0.55.17.0 0.53.20.0 1.21.17.0 3.09.54.0 . . . 12 . .
23 Teschner Renate 50 SLV Bernau 0.55.33.0 0.53.32.0 1.22.36.0 3.11.41.0 . . . . 3 .
24 Riedl Monika 71 WSV Zellerreit 0.56.38.0 0.53.03.0 1.23.08.0 3.12.49.0 . . 7 . . .
25 Staiger Gisela 46 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.57.03.0 0.55.42.0 1.25.40.0 3.18.25.0 . . . . 4 .
26 Streicher Hermine 36 DAV Oberland 1.00.14.0 0.57.47.0 1.28.39.0 3.26.40.0 . . . . . 2
created by -JM- (20.10.2002)
zurück