Ergebnisliste-Schüler/innen
Strecke: 1000 m
15. Dorflauf in Kirchanschöring am 02.10.2004
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jg Jg Jg Jg Jg Jg Jg Jg
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/2003 Zeit/2004 WD MD WC MC WB MB WA MA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 219 Huber Benedikt 89 TSV Palling 03.08.0 . . . . . . . 1
1 202 Bergmann Sebastian 92 LG Chiemgau-Süd 03.18.0 03.08.0 . . . . . 1 . .
3 211 Schupfner Max 89 TG Salzachtal 03.33.0 03.11.0 . . . . . . . 2
4 183 Schupfner Peter 91 TG Salzachtal 03.25.0 03.13.0 . . . . . 2 . .
5 199 Haßelberger Hansi 91 LG Chiemgau-Süd/Ruhp 03.14.0 . . . . . 3 . .
6 222 Helminger Michaela 89 LG Chiemgau-Süd 03.18.0 03.16.0 . . . . . . 1 .
6 198 Hofmeister Melanie 91 WSV Bischofswiesen 03.22.0 03.16.0 . . . . 1 . . .
8 203 Gröbner Veronika 91 LG Chiemgau-Süd 03.31.0 03.21.0 . . . . 2 . . .
9 194 Neudecker Markus 91 SV Kirchanschöring 03.34.0 03.26.0 . . . . . 4 . .
10 221 Hoppe Greta 90 PTSV Rosenheim 03.30.0 . . . . . . 2 .
10 189 Geigl Martin 92 TG Salzachtal 03.41.0 03.30.0 . . . . . 5 . .
12 126 Schider Stefanie 93 USV Weissbach 03.31.0 . . 1 . . . . .
12 165 Wiesholler Florian 93 LG Chiemgau-Süd 03.31.0 . . . 1 . . . .
14 200 Hoppe Helmut 92 PTSV Rosenheim 03.33.0 . . . . . 6 . .
14 152 Maiwald Markus 94 TuS Großkarolinenf. 03.33.0 . . . 2 . . . .
16 164 Rosenegger Bernhard 94 LG Chiemgau-Süd 03.50.0 03.34.0 . . . 3 . . . .
16 218 Zhorel Raffaela 90 SG Schönau 03.36.0 . . . . . . 3 .
18 187 Wembacher Dominik 91 TG Salzachtal 03.36.0 . . . . . 7 . .
19 214 Dieplinger Markus 90 TG Salzachtal 03.36.0 03.37.0 . . . . . . . 3
20 130 Hofmeister Sandra 93 WSV Bischofswiesen 03.40.0 . . 2 . . . . .
21 197 Pfnür Patricia 92 WSV Bischofswiesen 03.41.0 . . . . 3 . . .
21 127 Schider Andrea 93 USV Weissbach 03.41.0 . . 3 . . . . .
23 160 Huber Alexander 93 TSV Palling 03.42.0 . . . 4 . . . .
23 190 Forster Felix 92 TG Salzachtal 04.10.0 03.42.0 . . . . . 8 . .
25 217 Schider Günther 90 USV Weissbach 03.43.0 . . . . . . . 4
26 185 Maurer Manuela 92 USV Rußbach 03.44.0 . . . . 4 . . .
27 163 Kaiser Florian 94 TSV Waging 03.46.0 . . . 5 . . . .
27 188 Winkler Robert 92 TG Salzachtal 03.46.0 . . . . . 9 . .
29 157 Obermayer Bernhard 93 SV Kirchanschöring 03.47.0 . . . 6 . . . .
30 213 Forster Michaela 90 TG Salzachtal 03.48.0 03.50.0 . . . . . . 4 .
31 158 Bockemüller Patrick 94 FC Kirchweidach 03.47.0 03.51.0 . . . 7 . . . .
31 192 Rusch Maxi 92 SV Kirchanschöring 03.51.0 . . . . . 10 . .
31 129 Kroll Sandra 93 SG Schönau 03.51.0 . . 4 . . . . .
31 216 Baumann Laura 90 TG Salzachtal 03.50.0 03.51.0 . . . . . . 5 .
35 95 Maier Andreas 95 SC Eisenärzt 03.52.0 . 1 . . . . . .
36 132 Aschenbrenner Sophie 93 LG Chiemgau-Süd/Ruhp 03.53.0 . . 5 . . . . .
37 153 Enzinger Herbert 93 LG Rupertiwinkel 03.54.0 . . . 8 . . . .
37 121 Jost Theresa 94 WSV Bayerisch Gmain 03.54.0 . . 6 . . . . .
37 186 Schmidt Alexandra 91 TG Salzachtal 04.08.0 03.54.0 . . . . 5 . . .
37 99 Ausserstorfer Engelb. 96 WSV Bischofswiesen 03.54.0 . 2 . . . . . .
41 67 Forchthammer Ina 96 LC Aufi & Owi 03.55.0 1 . . . . . . .
41 162 Butzhammer Christoph 94 SV Saaldorf 03.55.0 . . . 9 . . . .
43 137 Kraus Nina 94 LG Chiemgau-Süd 03.57.0 . . 7 . . . . .
43 154 Forster Korbinian 94 TG Salzachtal 04.24.0 03.57.0 . . . 10 . . . .
45 101 Mayer Daniel 96 LG Chiemgau-Süd/Ruhp 04.00.0 . 3 . . . . . .
45 151 Höpfl Robin 94 FC Kirchweidach 04.05.0 04.00.0 . . . 11 . . . .
47 156 Kramer Hermann 93 TuS Garching 04.24.0 04.01.0 . . . 12 . . . .
48 159 Jani Lukas 94 München 04.21.0 04.03.0 . . . 13 . . . .
48 128 Lorenz Stephanie 93 SG Schönau 04.03.0 . . 8 . . . . .
48 75 Hofmeister Ramona 96 WSV Bischofswiesen 04.03.0 2 . . . . . . .
51 196 Meßner Felix 92 TSV Palling 03.57.0 04.04.0 . . . . . 11 . .
52 100 Unterreiner Christian 95 TSV Waging 04.05.0 . 4 . . . . . .
53 201 Grießner Denise 91 ohne Verein 04.06.0 . . . . 6 . . .
54 124 Gerlach Nicole 94 USV Hintersee 04.11.0 04.08.0 . . 9 . . . . .
54 94 Maxlmoser Dominik 96 SV Kirchanschöring 04.08.0 . 5 . . . . . .
54 65 Starck Fiona 95 TSV Fridolfing 04.19.0 04.08.0 3 . . . . . . .
57 96 Strohhammer Stefan 96 SV Kirchanschöring 04.09.0 . 6 . . . . . .
58 134 Gstatter Sophia 93 LG Chiemgau-Süd/Ruhp 04.10.0 . . 10 . . . . .
59 155 Gartner Florian 94 TG Salzachtal 04.12.0 . . . 14 . . . .
60 195 Lindmair Carina 92 SG Schönau 04.14.0 . . . . 7 . . .
61 133 Sklorz Michaela 93 LG Chiemgau-Süd/Ruhp 04.13.0 04.15.0 . . 11 . . . . .
61 69 Sowa Sophie 95 SV Kirchanschöring 04.14.0 04.15.0 4 . . . . . . .
61 181 Mayer Steffi 92 Fridolfing 04.15.0 . . . . 8 . . .
64 80 Kellner Lisa 95 SV Oberteisendorf 04.17.0 5 . . . . . . .
65 136 Gerl Viola 94 SV Kirchanschöring 04.18.0 . . 12 . . . . .
66 91 Weingarten Philipp 95 TSV Teisendorf 04.20.0 . 7 . . . . . .
67 104 Brandl Armin 95 TSV Palling 04.25.0 04.21.0 . 8 . . . . . .
68 70 Heiss Ramona 95 SV Kirchanschöring 04.24.0 6 . . . . . . .
69 62 Korbany Michelle 95 TSV Haag 04.25.0 7 . . . . . . .
69 220 Serif Ademi 90 SV Kirchanschöring 04.25.0 . . . . . . . 5
71 97 Danninger Thomas 95 Anthering 04.30.0 04.26.0 . 9 . . . . . .
71 61 Federl Ramona 96 SV Kirchweidach 04.26.0 8 . . . . . . .
71 135 Orehek Markus 96 SV Kirchanschöring 04.26.0 . 10 . . . . . .
74 71 Wallner Veronika 96 SV Kirchanschöring 04.27.0 9 . . . . . . .
75 78 Hallweger Theresa 95 LG Chiemgau-Süd/Ruhp 04.26.0 04.30.0 10 . . . . . . .
76 63 Schallinger Christina 95 WSV Reit im Winkl 04.50.0 04.32.0 11 . . . . . . .
77 193 Mayer Alexandra 92 SV Kirchanschöring 04.33.0 . . . . 9 . . .
78 74 Rudolf Julia 96 LC Bayern 04.35.0 12 . . . . . . .
79 68 Baumann Martha 95 TG Salzachtal 04.49.0 04.36.0 13 . . . . . . .
80 76 Dirnberger Sarah 95 TSV Waging 04.40.0 14 . . . . . . .
81 72 Sowa Simone 96 SV Kirchanschöring 04.43.0 15 . . . . . . .
81 92 Mangelberger Michael 96 SV Kirchanschöring 04.43.0 . 11 . . . . . .
83 77 Metzger Sophie 95 TSV Waging 04.44.0 16 . . . . . . .
84 102 Ramisch Clemens 96 Kraiburg 04.47.0 . 12 . . . . . .
85 66 Starck Nathalie 96 TSV Fridolfing 04.52.0 17 . . . . . . .
86 79 Rehrl Magdalena 96 SV Kirchanschöring 04.53.0 18 . . . . . . .
87 105 Krammer Christina 94 LG Chiemgau-Süd/Ruhp 05.03.0 05.02.0 . . 13 . . . . .
88 103 Holzmannstetter Daniel 96 SV Kirchanschöring 05.15.0 . 13 . . . . . .
89 73 Kelm Lisa 96 TSV Petting 05.34.0 19 . . . . . . .
90 64 Höpfl Sarina 96 FC Kirchweidach 06.33.0 20 . . . . . . .
created by -JM- (02.10.2004)
zurück