Ergebnisliste-Herren
Strecke: 9,2 km
10. Dorflauf in Kirchanschöring am 02.10.1999
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LM LM LM LM LM LM LM LM LM
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit 16 20 30 35 40 45 50 60 70
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 349 Frühwald Thomas 68 ASV Salzburg 29.14.0 . . 1 . . . . . .
2 268 Schlesag Bernhard 62 TSV Altenmarkt 30.31.0 . . . 1 . . . . .
3 318 Zehentner Erich 67 TG Salzachtal 30.35.0 . . 2 . . . . . .
4 351 Gruber Herbert 69 LC Sport Wielander 31.12.0 . . 3 . . . . . .
5 350 Koch Gerhard 67 TuS Mitterfelden 31.23.0 . . 4 . . . . . .
6 345 Weiß Herbert 75 SV Gendorf 31.29.0 . 1 . . . . . . .
7 341 Smalka Benjamin 78 Marath.Schwarzwasser 31.31.0 . 2 . . . . . . .
8 285 Strasser Marc 78 TG Salzachtal I 31.43.0 . 3 . . . . . . .
9 258 Stockmaier Anton 60 LC Flachgau 31.49.0 . . . 2 . . . . .
10 266 Mentil Harald 62 Post SV Rosenheim 32.04.0 . . . 3 . . . . .
11 292 Pichler Klaus 63 ASV Salzburg 32.10.0 . . . 4 . . . . .
12 300 Huber Christian 76 SV Saaldorf 32.12.0 . 4 . . . . . . .
13 343 Haßlberger Matthias 77 LG Chiemgau-Süd 32.15.0 . 5 . . . . . . .
14 336 Kraller Ferdinand 51 SC Kattek Grassau 32.50.0 . . . . . 1 . . .
15 319 Wallner Markus 69 TG Salzachtal 33.07.0 . . 5 . . . . . .
16 286 Strasser Hansi 74 TG Salzachtal I 33.14.0 . 6 . . . . . . .
17 271 Rausch Walter 62 LC Flachgau 33.15.0 . . . 5 . . . . .
18 340 Hobbe Hermann 62 SC Rosenheim 33.37.0 . . . 6 . . . . .
19 337 Einsiedler Helmut 53 TV Traunstein 33.46.0 . . . . . 2 . . .
20 227 Strasser Martin 80 TG Salzachtal I 33.52.0 1 . . . . . . . .
21 334 Schöndorfer Martin 76 LC Flachgau 34.02.0 . 7 . . . . . . .
22 291 Klinkov Mario 52 ASV Salzburg 34.11.0 . . . . . 3 . . .
23 332 Jost Joachim 55 WSC Bayrisch Gmain 34.12.0 . . . . 1 . . . .
24 250 Tüchler Johann 66 Naturfreunde Wals 34.13.0 . . 6 . . . . . .
25 273 Junger Herbert 59 LC Flachgau 34.14.0 . . . . 2 . . . .
26 333 Krauss Hannes 72 TG Salzachtal 34.19.0 . 8 . . . . . . .
27 278 Trenker Axel 59 Bad Hofgastein 34.32.0 . . . . 3 . . . .
28 355 Neureiter Ferdinand 60 LT USK Hof 34.38.0 . . . 7 . . . . .
29 255 Haindl Fritz 62 Asten 34.45.0 . . . 8 . . . . .
30 294 Schmutzler Gerhard 57 ASV Salzburg 35.26.0 . . . . 4 . . . .
31 304 Zimmermann Peter 47 TG Salzachtal 35.52.0 . . . . . . 1 . .
32 297 Schallinger Georg 54 SV Surberg 36.12.0 . . . . . 4 . . .
33 298 Bauregger Walter 57 SV Saaldorf 36.16.0 . . . . 5 . . . .
34 269 Huber Josef 53 LG Mettenheim 36.19.0 . . . . . 5 . . .
35 303 Wimmer Rudolf 60 SV Saaldorf 36.27.0 . . . 9 . . . . .
36 347 Kliempt Reinhard 51 TSV Bad Endorf 36.34.0 . . . . . 6 . . .
37 308 Zimmermann Franz 45 TG Salzachtal 36.37.0 . . . . . . 2 . .
38 299 König Josef 64 SV Saaldorf 36.39.0 . . . 10 . . . . .
39 305 Spannbrucker Anton 71 TG Salzachtal 36.45.0 . 9 . . . . . . .
40 228 Wieser Josef 83 LG Sp.Wallmann Kuchl 36.46.0 2 . . . . . . . .
41 264 Fischer Georg 53 TG Salzachtal 37.07.0 . . . . . 7 . . .
42 260 Erbschwendtner Hannes 58 Raika Bürmoos 37.17.0 . . . . 6 . . . .
43 338 Lankes Franz 68 ohne Verein 37.23.0 . . 7 . . . . . .
44 238 Sojer Florian 83 SC Eisenärzt 37.24.0 3 . . . . . . . .
45 246 Schörghofer Walter 62 SC Nussdorf 37.26.0 . . . 11 . . . . .
46 256 Schauer Albert 67 Asten 37.29.0 . . 8 . . . . . .
47 259 Laimer Herbert 56 Naturfreunde Wals 37.31.0 . . . . 7 . . . .
48 232 Obermayer Andreas 81 TG Salzachtal 37.33.0 4 . . . . . . . .
49 301 Niederstrasser Johann 56 SV Saaldorf 37.37.0 . . . . 8 . . . .
50 251 Walkner Siegfried 77 LG Sp.Wallmann Kuchl 37.38.0 . 10 . . . . . . .
51 348 Kaffei Wolfgang 46 LG Rupertiwinkel 38.01.0 . . . . . . 3 . .
52 309 Jansen Martin 53 Bonn 38.07.0 . . . . . 8 . . .
53 317 Weis Helmut 37 TG Salzachtal 38.21.0 . . . . . . . 1 .
54 335 Eder Heinrich 69 LG Rupertiwinkel 38.25.0 . . 9 . . . . . .
55 280 Kreuzer Dieter 43 LG Rupertiwinkel 38.49.0 . . . . . . 4 . .
56 322 Fröhlich Hans Peter 60 LG Rupertiwinkel 39.25.0 . . . 12 . . . . .
57 307 Müller Paul 50 ohne Verein 39.39.0 . . . . . 9 . . .
58 358 Trumpf Christian 73 TSV Fridolfing 40.06.0 . 11 . . . . . . .
59 326 Kohlmayr Hermann 43 Salzburg 40.59.0 . . . . . . 5 . .
60 310 Roden Peter 52 Traunreut 41.04.0 . . . . . 10 . . .
61 331 Speck Enrico 70 ASV Grassau 41.23.0 . 12 . . . . . . .
62 356 Fuchs Georg 54 TSV Fridolfing 41.46.0 . . . . . 11 . . .
63 316 Zauner Herbert 44 TG Salzachtal 42.30.0 . . . . . . 6 . .
64 311 Pichler Gerald 69 Naturfreunde Wals 42.52.0 . . 10 . . . . . .
65 357 Freck Josef 56 TSV Fridolfing 43.17.0 . . . . 9 . . . .
66 276 Mittermeier Hans 53 SV Niederbergkirchen 43.18.0 . . . . . 12 . . .
67 296 Weinmaier Walter 58 SV Alzgern 43.29.0 . . . . 10 . . . .
68 267 Stark Leonhard 58 TuS Traunreut 43.35.0 . . . . 11 . . . .
69 352 Pusan Gerhard 43 LT Höllerer See 43.59.0 . . . . . . 7 . .
70 263 Mooshammer Franz 48 LT Oberndorf 44.50.0 . . . . . . 8 . .
71 236 Einsiedler Andreas 83 TV Traunstein 44.55.0 5 . . . . . . . .
72 324 Stöckl Sebastian 39 TG Salzachtal 45.05.0 . . . . . . . 2 .
73 353 Marko Hermann 42 LT Höllerer See 46.48.0 . . . . . . 9 . .
74 262 Staffel Alfred 59 ZSK 49.00.0 . . . . 12 . . . .
75 288 Birnbacher Eberhard 39 SG 49.49.0 . . . . . . . 3 .
76 270 Brugger Hermann 29 Naturfreunde Grünau 53.12.0 . . . . . . . . 1
created by Jakob Mayer (-JM- 02.10.1999)
zurück