Ergebnisliste-Herren
17. Dorflauf in Kirchanschöring am 07.10.2006 - Strecke = 9,2 km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M M M M M M M M M M M
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/Vorjahr Zeit 16 20 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65 70
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 321 Brettl Florian 77 SC Ainring 0.30.06.0 . . 1 . . . . . . . . .
2 289 Lojewski Tobias 86 SC Ainring 0.30.56.0 . . 2 . . . . . . . . .
3 239 Rauch Oisin 87 LG Chiemgau Süd 31.37.0 0.31.14.0 . 1 . . . . . . . . . .
4 280 Stockmaier Toni 60 Team Wodf-shoes 0.32.55.0 . . . . . . 1 . . . . .
5 348 Wimmer Franz 78 SC Ainring 0.32.58.0 . . 3 . . . . . . . . .
6 284 Mayer Manfred 67 LG Rupertiwinkel 0.32.59.0 . . . . 1 . . . . . . .
7 345 Hauser Anton 56 WSV Reit im Winkl 0.33.00.0 . . . . . . . 1 . . . .
8 274 Fenninger Albert 68 SV Wanneberg 33.07.0 0.33.11.0 . . . . 2 . . . . . . .
9 247 Prams Florian 87 TSV Palling 0.33.13.0 . 2 . . . . . . . . . .
10 324 Wakonig Walter 71 LC MKW Hausruck 0.33.22.0 . . . . 3 . . . . . . .
11 336 Roider Rudi 80 TSV Waging 0.33.36.0 . . 4 . . . . . . . . .
12 350 Dauninger Wolfgang 64 ohne Verein 0.33.53.0 . . . . . 1 . . . . . .
13 281 Link Johannes 66 VfL Ahaus 0.33.55.0 . . . . . 2 . . . . . .
14 251 Tritscher Herbert 55 LC Schladming 34.14.0 0.34.14.0 . . . . . . . 2 . . . .
15 238 Neuhauser Martin 90 SV Vachendorf 0.34.17.0 . 3 . . . . . . . . . .
16 297 Burgstaller Stefan 67 Naturfreunde Wals 0.34.44.0 . . . . 4 . . . . . . .
17 214 Teschner Severin 91 LG Chiemgau Süd 0.34.49.0 . 4 . . . . . . . . . .
18 212 Bergmann Sebastian 92 LG Chiemgau Süd 0.34.51.0 . 5 . . . . . . . . . .
19 262 Burgstaller Josef 57 Naturfreunde Wals 34.48.0 0.35.09.0 . . . . . . 2 . . . . .
20 246 Huber Benedikt 89 TSV Palling 35.29.0 0.35.22.0 . 6 . . . . . . . . . .
21 244 Metzger Jochen 87 LG Chiemgau Süd 34.55.0 0.35.33.0 . 7 . . . . . . . . . .
22 296 Beer Herbert 72 SV Saaldorf 0.35.51.0 . . . 1 . . . . . . . .
23 298 Dieplinger Helmut 71 TG Salzachtal 34.42.0 0.36.01.0 . . . . 5 . . . . . . .
24 292 Nitzinger Thomas 61 ASV Eggstätt 35.34.0 0.36.10.0 . . . . . . 3 . . . . .
25 243 Huber Philipp 89 TG Salzachtal 0.36.24.0 . 8 . . . . . . . . . .
26 331 Wallner Thomas 64 TSV Peterskirchen 35.55.0 0.36.26.0 . . . . . 3 . . . . . .
27 250 Vitzthum Johannes 89 Tri Bürmoos 0.36.45.0 . 9 . . . . . . . . . .
28 271 Auer Paul 63 LG Mettenheim 0.37.00.0 . . . . . 4 . . . . . .
29 316 Schallinger Georg 54 SV Surberg 36.17.0 0.37.24.0 . . . . . . . 3 . . . .
30 272 Wimmer Rudolf 60 SV Saaldorf 36.02.0 0.37.28.0 . . . . . . 4 . . . . .
31 338 Müller Johannes 86 TG Salzachtal 36.35.0 0.37.40.0 . . 5 . . . . . . . . .
31 269 Dahinter Willi 88 ohne Ver. Traunreut 0.37.40.0 . 10 . . . . . . . . . .
33 294 Schmidt Rainer 69 TG Salzachtal 0.37.43.0 . . . . 6 . . . . . . .
34 249 Aicher Lukas 91 SV Kirchanschöring 0.37.45.0 . 11 . . . . . . . . . .
35 286 Strecha Helmut 68 DJK Weildorf 36.21.0 0.37.48.0 . . . . 7 . . . . . . .
36 248 Galneder Sebastian 89 TuS Garching 0.37.50.0 . 12 . . . . . . . . . .
37 263 Laimer Herbert 56 Naturfreunde Wals 40.35.0 0.37.53.0 . . . . . . . 4 . . . .
38 334 Fagerer Hermann 43 LG Rupertiwinkel 36.39.0 0.37.57.0 . . . . . . . . . 1 . .
39 299 Wolf Günter 44 LG Rupertiwinkel 0.38.04.0 . . . . . . . . . 2 . .
39 318 Erbschwendtner Hannes 58 SV Raika Bürmoos 0.38.04.0 . . . . . . 5 . . . . .
41 293 Klemm Roman 66 Klecar Racing 0.38.05.0 . . . . . 5 . . . . . .
42 304 Schmid Thomas 63 TG Salzachtal 0.38.09.0 . . . . . 6 . . . . . .
43 333 Bachmayr Rainmund 47 ohne Verein Henndorf 0.38.20.0 . . . . . . . . 1 . . .
44 325 Sinz Sebastian 75 TG Salzachtal 0.38.21.0 . . . 2 . . . . . . . .
44 337 Hofbauer Attila 86 TG Salzachtal 36.45.0 0.38.21.0 . . 6 . . . . . . . . .
46 343 Spannbrucker Toni 71 TG Salzachtal 0.38.23.0 . . . . 8 . . . . . . .
47 268 Dahinter Eugen 84 ohne Ver. Traunreut 0.38.24.0 . . 7 . . . . . . . . .
48 277 Leitmann Siegfried 71 DJK Weildorf 40.19.0 0.38.25.0 . . . . 9 . . . . . . .
49 291 Hafner Hans 59 TG Salzachtal 0.38.31.0 . . . . . . 6 . . . . .
50 312 Hölzl Willi 39 SG Schönau 37.12.0 0.39.03.0 . . . . . . . . . . 1 .
51 344 Utz Christian 65 TG Salzachtal 41.11.0 0.39.41.0 . . . . . 7 . . . . . .
52 253 Heidelsberger Manfred 69 ohne Kirchanschöring 0.40.35.0 . . . . 10 . . . . . . .
53 313 Ries Joachim 56 TSV Waging 41.33.0 0.40.38.0 . . . . . . . 5 . . . .
54 314 Helml Erwin 40 SV Wacker Burghausen 39.50.0 0.40.41.0 . . . . . . . . . . 2 .
55 320 Egger Sepp 63 Trachtenver. Waging 0.40.49.0 . . . . . 8 . . . . . .
56 342 Fellner Willi 41 WSV Könissee 0.40.51.0 . . . . . . . . . . 3 .
57 351 Strauß Norbert 77 ohne Verein 0.40.53.0 . . 8 . . . . . . . . .
58 341 Gruber Konrad 59 SV Oberteisendorf 0.40.56.0 . . . . . . 7 . . . . .
59 275 Sitaru Adrian 75 ohne Ver. Surheim 39.09.0 0.41.03.0 . . . 3 . . . . . . . .
60 256 Lehr Peter 51 ohne Altenmarkt 37.53.0 0.41.21.0 . . . . . . . . 2 . . .
61 323 Kaiser Andreas 62 TSV Waging 0.41.46.0 . . . . . 9 . . . . . .
62 261 Grünäugl Matthias 67 Lokomotive Waging 39.49.0 0.42.02.0 . . . . 11 . . . . . . .
63 315 Schmidt Helmut 61 TG Salzachtal 41.26.0 0.42.28.0 . . . . . . 8 . . . . .
64 328 Schuhböck Reinhardt 66 TSV Palling 0.42.30.0 . . . . . 10 . . . . . .
65 335 Obermeier Ludwig 63 ohne Verein Götzing 0.42.32.0 . . . . . 11 . . . . . .
66 285 Zimmermann Franz 45 TG Salzachtal 0.42.37.0 . . . . . . . . . 3 . .
67 322 Kuhn Norbert 61 Startklar Schätzel 40.48.0 0.42.39.0 . . . . . . 9 . . . . .
68 300 Wandinger Wolfgang 48 RSV Berchtesgaden La 0.42.42.0 . . . . . . . . 3 . . .
69 330 Kreuzer Bernhard 51 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 0.42.58.0 . . . . . . . . 4 . . .
70 319 Prams Hans 66 TG Salzachtal 43.12.0 0.43.18.0 . . . . . 12 . . . . . .
71 311 Franke Gerhard 34 ohne Bad Reichenhall 0.43.35.0 . . . . . . . . . . . 1
72 339 Eder Franz 58 Malermeister 0.43.56.0 . . . . . . 10 . . . . .
73 282 Wohlschlager Sepp 54 SV Saaldorf 0.45.10.0 . . . . . . . 6 . . . .
74 264 Dahinter Georg 59 ohne Kirchanschöring 0.45.16.0 . . . . . . 11 . . . . .
75 270 Ikerna Franz 58 TG Salzachtal 42.36.0 0.45.37.0 . . . . . . 12 . . . . .
76 301 Stumpf Maraus 77 SC Ainring 0.45.47.0 . . 9 . . . . . . . . .
77 278 Flöß Peter 56 PTSV Rosenheim 0.46.42.0 . . . . . . . 7 . . . .
78 254 Brüderl Sebastian 74 TG Salzachtal 41.18.0 0.48.25.0 . . . 4 . . . . . . . .
79 309 Rottmair Werner 62 ohne Kirchanschöring 0.48.27.0 . . . . . 13 . . . . . .
80 273 Schätzel Heinz 56 Startklar Schätzel 0.48.40.0 . . . . . . . 8 . . . .
81 267 Kramer Oleg 67 ohne Kirchanschöring 0.49.19.0 . . . . 12 . . . . . . .
82 340 Fay Horst 52 LC Bayern 0.50.59.0 . . . . . . . 9 . . . .
83 310 Brugger Hermann 29 Naturfreunde Wals 54.25.0 0.58.03.0 . . . . . . . . . . . 2
created by -JM- 07.10.2006
zurück