Ergebnisliste-Schüler/innen
Strecke: 2,8 km
KEFERLAUF DES TSV 1860 ROSENHEIM AM 28.09.2003
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jg Jg Jg Jg Jg Jg Jg Jg
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/2002 Zeit/2003 WD MD WC MC WB MB WA MA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 24 Heim Charlie 89 LG-Oberland 0.10.18.0 0.09.37.0 . . . . . . . 1
2 77 Hörl Jakob 88 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.10.35.0 0.09.55.0 . . . . . . . 2
3 48 Möstl Christian 90 SV Bad Heilbrunn 0.10.13.0 . . . . . 1 . .
4 70 Zischka Jan 88 RSV Götting-Bruckm. 0.10.18.0 . . . . . . . 3
5 54 Prohl Torben 90 TuS Bad Aibling 0.10.55.0 0.10.26.0 . . . . . 2 . .
6 75 Hörl Felix 93 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.10.59.0 0.10.28.0 . . . 1 . . . .
7 73 Chemnitz Johannes 91 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.10.30.0 . . . . . 3 . .
8 56 Rinagl Raphael 92 TSG Ehingen 0.10.50.0 0.10.33.0 . . . 2 . . . .
9 76 Hörl Marie 91 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.11.36.0 0.10.43.0 . . . . 1 . . .
10 58 Schilling Corina 90 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.11.24.0 0.10.44.0 . . . . 2 . . .
11 60 Seidl Maxi 92 SC Aising Pang 0.10.50.0 . . . 3 . . . .
12 45 Maurer Michael 91 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.12.02.0 0.10.58.0 . . . . . 4 . .
13 46 Maurer Stefan 89 TSV Fischbach 0.12.24.0 0.11.06.0 . . . . . . . 4
14 16 Dellner Simon 95 TSV Fischbach 0.12.52.0 0.11.08.0 . 1 . . . . . .
15 31 Huber Katharina 90 TSV Fischbach 0.10.55.0 0.11.10.0 . . . . 3 . . .
16 26 Heim Thea 92 LG-Oberland 0.12.06.0 0.11.11.0 . . 1 . . . . .
17 11 Blum Georg 88 SV Söchering 0.11.45.0 0.11.33.0 . . . . . . . 5
18 33 Kapinos Christoph 92 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.11.54.0 0.11.36.0 . . . 4 . . . .
19 14 Bär Ronda 91 TV Feldkirchen 0.11.58.0 0.11.39.0 . . . . 4 . . .
20 27 Hlawna Dominik 92 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.12.03.0 0.11.39.0 . . . 5 . . . .
21 37 Kraut Maxi 94 TSV Brannenburg 0.12.35.0 0.11.40.0 . 2 . . . . . .
22 53 Pritzl Michael 94 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.13.38.0 0.11.43.0 . 3 . . . . . .
23 42 Liegl Viktoria 92 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.11.46.0 . . 2 . . . . .
24 67 Wagner Gottfried 90 SV Söchering 0.12.41.0 0.11.51.0 . . . . . 5 . .
25 51 Nebl Julia 89 SV Söchering 0.12.16.0 0.11.52.0 . . . . . . 1 .
26 36 Klotz Thomas 92 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.11.52.0 . . . 6 . . . .
27 66 Voss Thorsten 93 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.11.53.0 . . . 7 . . . .
28 13 Bär Raik 92 TV Feldkirchen 0.12.05.0 0.12.02.0 . . . 8 . . . .
29 32 Höger Peter 90 TSV Rohrdorf Triathl 0.12.03.0 . . . . . 6 . .
30 61 Steinberger Nadine 90 SV Söchering 0.12.34.0 0.12.05.0 . . . . 5 . . .
31 28 Hoppe Greta 90 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.12.41.0 0.12.08.0 . . . . 6 . . .
32 74 Bosch Sarah 91 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.12.09.0 0.12.14.0 . . . . 7 . . .
33 81 Niedermeier Stefanie 93 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.12.22.0 . . 3 . . . . .
34 25 Heim Pauline 94 LG-Oberland 0.13.58.0 0.12.27.0 1 . . . . . . .
35 15 Bär Rouven 95 TV Feldkirchen 0.12.51.0 0.12.27.0 . 4 . . . . . .
36 47 März Ramona 93 SV Bad Heilbrunn 0.12.30.0 0.12.29.0 . . 4 . . . . .
37 12 Brock Isla 93 TSV Fischbach 0.13.19.0 0.12.30.0 . . 5 . . . . .
38 64 Voss Corinna 93 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.12.58.0 0.12.34.0 . . 6 . . . . .
39 30 Huber Christiane 93 TSV Fischbach 0.12.43.0 0.12.39.0 . . 7 . . . . .
40 69 Wolf Malte 92 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.12.55.0 0.12.40.0 . . . 9 . . . .
41 59 Schöne Lukas 94 SV-Prutting 0.12.43.0 . 5 . . . . . .
42 3 Benstetter Robert 89 TSV Bad Endorf 0.12.26.0 0.12.45.0 . . . . . . . 6
43 72 von Dobschütz Sophia 92 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.12.50.0 . . 8 . . . . .
44 80 Rohrmüller Rudi 91 Squash Tower Rosenh. 0.12.45.0 0.12.52.0 . . . . . 7 . .
45 78 Brückmann Lukas 94 TSV Brannenburg 0.13.49.0 0.12.54.0 . 6 . . . . . .
46 5 Bichler Benedikt 93 TSV Brannenburg Kun 0.13.02.0 . . . 10 . . . .
47 20 Eller Franziska 92 SV Söchering 0.13.03.0 . . 9 . . . . .
48 23 Gschirr Julia 91 Großkarolinenfeld 0.13.05.0 . . . . 8 . . .
49 79 Rapp Valentin 93 TSV Brannenburg 0.13.08.0 . . . 11 . . . .
50 52 Pritzl Christian 93 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.14.38.0 0.13.11.0 . . . 12 . . . .
51 4 Benstetter Teresa 91 TSV Bad Endorf 0.14.03.0 0.13.13.0 . . . . 9 . . .
52 43 List Niklas 95 TSV Bergen 0.13.13.0 . 7 . . . . . .
53 29 Hoppe Helmut 92 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.12.30.0 0.13.16.0 . . . 13 . . . .
54 63 Thurner Matthias 92 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.13.18.0 . . . 14 . . . .
55 1 Astner Alexandra 91 SC Rosenheim 0.13.28.0 0.13.29.0 . . . . 10 . . .
56 55 Reitberger Tobias 94 ASV Kiefersfelden 0.13.38.0 . 8 . . . . . .
57 6 Bischl Magdalena 92 SV Söchering 0.14.24.0 0.13.46.0 . . 10 . . . . .
58 2 Astner Christina 94 SC Rosenheim 0.14.27.0 0.14.04.0 2 . . . . . . .
59 10 Blum Christina 91 SV Söchering 0.14.06.0 0.14.07.0 . . . . 11 . . .
60 62 Steinberger Nicole 93 SV Söchering 0.14.25.0 0.14.08.0 . . 11 . . . . .
61 82 Schöne Antonia 96 SV Prutting 0.14.43.0 3 . . . . . . .
62 17 Dellner Sonja 93 TSV Fischbach 0.15.28.0 0.14.44.0 . . 12 . . . . .
63 7 Blank Dorothea 95 TSV Zorneding 0.14.52.0 4 . . . . . . .
64 22 Gschirr Anja 94 WSV Großkaro 0.15.37.0 5 . . . . . . .
65 8 Blank Katharina 96 TSV Zorneding 0.17.08.0 6 . . . . . . .
66 9 Blank Marlena 98 TSV Zorneding 0.17.38.0 7 . . . . . . .
created by -JM- (28.09.2003)
zurück