Ergebnisliste-Schüler/innen
                                  Strecke: 2,5 km
           KEFERLAUF DES TSV 1860 ROSENHEIM AM 29.09.2002
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                             Jg Jg Jg Jg Jg Jg Jg Jg
 Pl StNr Name/Vorname       Jahrg Verein               Zeit/2001  Zeit/2002  WD MD WC MC WB MB WA MA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 86  Kirchhoff Mario        88 SG Schönau                      0.09.43.0   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  1
  2 101 Prohl Timo             87 TuS Bad Aibling                 0.09.52.0   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  2
  3 78  Heim Charlie           89 LG Oberland                     0.10.18.0   .  .  .  .  .  1  .  .
  4 83  Hörl Jakob             88 TSV 1860 Rosenheim   0.10.54.0  0.10.35.0   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  3
  5 35  Müller Michaela        89 TSV 1860 Rosenheim   0.11.06.0  0.10.46.0   .  .  .  .  1  .  .  .
  6 77  Gschwendner Matthias   90 LG Oberland                     0.10.48.0   .  .  .  .  .  2  .  .
  7 103 Rinagl Raphael         92 TSG Ehingen                     0.10.50.0   .  .  .  1  .  .  .  .
  8 47  Steingraber Verena     90 LG Oberland          0.11.13.0  0.10.51.0   .  .  .  .  2  .  .  .
  9 91  Köllhofer Stefan       87 WSV Königssee                   0.10.53.0   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  4
 10 102 Prohl Torben           90 TuS Bad Aibling      0.11.02.0  0.10.55.0   .  .  .  .  .  3  .  .
 11 24  Huber Katharina        90 TSV Fischbach        0.10.55.0  0.10.55.0   .  .  .  .  3  .  .  .
 12 108 Teschner Severin       91 TSV Brannenburg                 0.10.56.0   .  .  .  2  .  .  .  .
 13 82  Hörl Felix             93 TSV 1860 Rosenheim   0.12.08.0  0.10.59.0   .  1  .  .  .  .  .  .
 14 19  Hofmeister Melanie     91 WSV Bischofswiesen              0.11.02.0   .  .  1  .  .  .  .  .
 15 88  Krohne Fabian          87 LG Oberland                     0.11.03.0   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  5
 16 75  Dobschütz von Fabian   88 TSV 1860 Rosenheim   0.11.33.0  0.11.06.0   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  6
 17 111 Voss Marcel            89 TSV 1860 Rosenheim   0.11.57.0  0.11.13.0   .  .  .  .  .  4  .  .
 18 62  Al Hamwi Manuel        89 SC Ainring                      0.11.18.0   .  .  .  .  .  5  .  .
 19 42  Schilling Corina       90 TuS Raubling         0.11.16.0  0.11.24.0   .  .  .  .  4  .  .  .
 20 64  Antretter Florian      87 TSV Fischbach        0.11.13.0  0.11.26.0   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  7
 21 110 Voll Viktor            91 ASV Piding                      0.11.27.0   .  .  .  3  .  .  .  .
 22 53  Westenhuber Regina     88 TSV Fischbach                   0.11.30.0   .  .  .  .  .  .  1  .
 23 87  Kirmeier Maximilian    89 TSV 1860 Rosenheim              0.11.33.0   .  .  .  .  .  6  .  .
 24 25  Hörl Marie             91 TSV 1860 Rosenheim   0.11.49.0  0.11.36.0   .  .  2  .  .  .  .  .
 25 85  Kiefl Markus           89 TSV 1860 Rosenheim   0.13.03.0  0.11.41.0   .  .  .  .  .  7  .  .
 26 29  Liegl Victoria         92 TSV Fischbach        0.12.22.0  0.11.43.0   .  .  3  .  .  .  .  .
 27 37  Nagele Regina          88 TSV 1860 Rosenheim   0.11.35.0  0.11.44.0   .  .  .  .  .  .  2  .
 28 69  Blum Georg             88 SV Söchering                    0.11.45.0   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  8
 29 109 Unterlinner Thomas     91 Post Telekom SV Ros             0.11.48.0   .  .  .  4  .  .  .  .
 30 115 Wenig Kilian           93 WSV Königssee                   0.11.52.0   .  2  .  .  .  .  .  .
 31 54  Westenhuber Rita       90 TSV 1860 Rosenheim   0.11.51.0  0.11.53.0   .  .  .  .  5  .  .  .
 32 84  Kapinos Christoph      92 TSV 1860 Rosenheim              0.11.54.0   .  .  .  5  .  .  .  .
 33 11  Bär Ronda              91 TV Feldkirchen       0.12.56.0  0.11.58.0   .  .  4  .  .  .  .  .
 34 60  Öttl Magdalena         89 TSV 1860 Rosenheim              0.11.59.0   .  .  .  .  6  .  .  .
 35 65  Astner Martin          88 TSV Fischbach                   0.12.00.0   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  9
 36 36  Müller Stefanie        91 TSV Fischbach        0.12.28.0  0.12.01.0   .  .  5  .  .  .  .  .
 37 93  Maurer Michael         91 TSV Fischbach        0.11.38.0  0.12.02.0   .  .  .  6  .  .  .  .
 38 80  Hlawna Dominik         92 TSV 1860 Rosenheim   0.12.27.0  0.12.03.0   .  .  .  7  .  .  .  .
 39 72  Bär Raik               92 TV Feldkirchen       0.12.40.0  0.12.05.0   .  .  .  8  .  .  .  .
 40 18  Heim Thea              92 LG Oberland          0.12.31.0  0.12.06.0   .  .  6  .  .  .  .  .
 41 8   Bosch Sarah            91 TSV 1860 Rosenheim   0.13.19.0  0.12.09.0   .  .  7  .  .  .  .  .
 42 122 Dobschütz Bernadette   87 TSV 1860 Rosenheim              0.12.10.0   .  .  .  .  .  .  3  .
 43 76  Flöß Michael           91 SV Schloßberg                   0.12.11.0   .  .  .  9  .  .  .  .
 44 32  Maier Lisa             90 TSV Brannenburg                 0.12.12.0   .  .  .  .  7  .  .  .
 45 61  Al Hamwi Alex          92 SC Ainring                      0.12.12.0   .  .  . 10  .  .  .  .
 46 52  Weindl Franziska       89 SG Schönau                      0.12.13.0   .  .  .  .  8  .  .  .
 47 119 Stahlberg Cynthia      88 TSV 1860 Rosenheim              0.12.14.0   .  .  .  .  .  .  4  .
 48 90  Kurz Matthias          90 SB DJK Rosenheim     0.13.09.0  0.12.16.0   .  .  .  .  .  8  .  .
 49 38  Nebl Julia             89 SV Söchering                    0.12.16.0   .  .  .  .  9  .  .  .
 50 59  Zhorel Raffaela        90 SG Schönau                      0.12.21.0   .  .  .  . 10  .  .  .
 51 94  Maurer Stefan          89 TSV Fischbach        0.11.54.0  0.12.24.0   .  .  .  .  .  9  .  .
 52 66  Benstetter Robert      89 TSV Bad Endorf       0.12.16.0  0.12.26.0   .  .  .  .  . 10  .  .
 53 81  Hoppe Helmut           92 Post Telekom SV Ros  0.13.54.0  0.12.30.0   .  .  . 11  .  .  .  .
 54 33  März Ramona            93 SV Bad Heilbrunn                0.12.30.0   1  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
 55 112 Voss Torsten           93 TSV 1860 Rosenheim   0.13.26.0  0.12.32.0   .  3  .  .  .  .  .  .
 56 16  Goldhofer Simone       89 SV Söchering                    0.12.33.0   .  .  .  . 11  .  .  .
 57 45  Steinberger Nadine     90 SV Söchering                    0.12.34.0   .  .  .  . 12  .  .  .
 58 120 Kraut Maxi             94 TSV Brannenburg      0.12.59.0  0.12.35.0   .  4  .  .  .  .  .  .
 59 22  Hoppe Greta            90 Post Telekom SV Ros  0.12.28.0  0.12.41.0   .  .  .  . 13  .  .  .
 60 113 Wagner Gottfried       90 SV Söchering                    0.12.41.0   .  .  .  .  . 11  .  .
 61 21  Hofmeister Sandra      93 WSV Bischofswiesen              0.12.42.0   2  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
 62 23  Huber Christiane       93 TSV Fischbach        0.13.02.0  0.12.43.0   3  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
 63 104 Rohrmüller Rudi        91 Squash Tower                    0.12.45.0   .  .  . 12  .  .  .  .
 64 73  Bär Rouven             95 TV Feldkirchen       0.15.01.0  0.12.51.0   .  5  .  .  .  .  .  .
 65 74  Dellner Simon          95 TSV Brannenburg                 0.12.52.0   .  6  .  .  .  .  .  .
 66 15  Enderle Lena           87 TSV 1860 Rosenheim              0.12.54.0   .  .  .  .  .  .  5  .
 67 116 Wolf Malte             92 TSV 1860 Rosenheim              0.12.55.0   .  .  . 13  .  .  .  .
 68 13  Dobschütz von Sophia   92 TSV 1860 Rosenheim   0.13.18.0  0.12.55.0   .  .  8  .  .  .  .  .
 69 89  Kurz Christoph         91 SB DJK Rosenheim     0.13.23.0  0.12.58.0   .  .  . 14  .  .  .  .
 70 51  Voss Corinna           93 TSV 1860 Rosenheim              0.12.58.0   4  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
 71 121 Bürgerhausen Andreas   91 Rosenheim                       0.13.00.0   .  .  . 15  .  .  .  .
 72 50  Voll Verena            90 SC Ainring                      0.13.01.0   .  .  .  . 14  .  .  .
 73 123 Grundei Katharina      89 TSV Eiselfing                   0.13.04.0   .  .  .  . 15  .  .  .
 74 92  Liedtke Andreas        90 TSV Brannenburg                 0.13.07.0   .  .  .  .  . 12  .  .
 75 9   Brock Isla             93 TSV Fischbach                   0.13.19.0   5  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
 76 114 Weigl Valentin         92 SC Rosenheim         0.13.58.0  0.13.22.0   .  .  . 16  .  .  .  .
 77 34  Müller Melanie         89 TuS Raubling         0.13.00.0  0.13.27.0   .  .  .  . 16  .  .  .
 78 1   Astner Alexandra       91 SC Rosenheim         0.15.02.0  0.13.28.0   .  .  9  .  .  .  .  .
 79 100 Pritzl Michael         94 SC Rosenheim                    0.13.38.0   .  7  .  .  .  .  .  .
 80 118 Macht Johanna          89 Rosenheim                       0.13.38.0   .  .  .  . 17  .  .  .
 81 55  Weymar Milena          92 SC Rosenheim                    0.13.49.0   .  . 10  .  .  .  .  .
 82 71  Brückmann Lukas        94 TSV Brannenburg      0.14.33.0  0.13.49.0   .  8  .  .  .  .  .  .
 83 31  Maier Christina        91 TSV Brannenburg                 0.13.52.0   .  . 11  .  .  .  .  .
 84 30  Lukas Kathrin          87 ohne Rosenheim                  0.13.53.0   .  .  .  .  .  .  6  .
 85 39  Nebl Susanne           93 SV Söchering                    0.13.55.0   6  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
 86 44  Smettan Elisabeth      91 TSV Fischbach        0.13.25.0  0.13.57.0   .  . 12  .  .  .  .  .
 87 17  Heim Pauline           94 LG Oberland          0.13.56.0  0.13.58.0   7  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
 88 3   Benstetter Teresa      91 TSV Bad Endorf       0.13.16.0  0.14.03.0   .  . 13  .  .  .  .  .
 89 68  Beyer Tobias           89 SC Rosenheim         0.13.50.0  0.14.03.0   .  .  .  .  . 13  .  .
 90 7   Blum Christina         91 SV Söchering                    0.14.06.0   .  . 14  .  .  .  .  .
 91 79  Himmelreich Luis       91 Squash Tower                    0.14.14.0   .  .  . 17  .  .  .  .
 92 106 Stahl Florian          94 SC Rosenheim                    0.14.15.0   .  9  .  .  .  .  .  .
 93 67  Berlenbach Niko        90 SC Rosenheim         0.14.27.0  0.14.23.0   .  .  .  .  . 14  .  .
 94 6   Bischl Magdalena       92 SV Söchering                    0.14.24.0   .  . 15  .  .  .  .  .
 95 46  Steinberger Nicole     93 SV Söchering                    0.14.25.0   8  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
 96 2   Astner Christina       94 SC Rosenheim         0.15.27.0  0.14.27.0   9  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
 97 28  Liedtke Christina      92 TSV Brannenburg                 0.14.28.0   .  . 16  .  .  .  .  .
 98 117 Czmaiduch Florian      92 SC Aising Pang                  0.14.34.0   .  .  . 18  .  .  .  .
 99 99  Pritzl Christian       93 SC Rosenheim                    0.14.38.0   . 10  .  .  .  .  .  .
100 98  Priermeier Tobias      95 SV Götting                      0.14.41.0   . 11  .  .  .  .  .  .
101 26  Kirmeier Magdalena     93 TSV Brannenburg                 0.14.48.0  10  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
102 20  Hofmeister Ramona      96 WSV Bischofswiesen              0.15.18.0  11  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
103 4   Beyer Christine        92 SC Rosenheim                    0.15.27.0   .  . 17  .  .  .  .  .
104 12  Dellner Sonja          93 TSV Brannenburg                 0.15.28.0  12  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
105 14  Dräxl Sissi            93 TSV Brannenburg                 0.15.39.0  13  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
106 5   Beyer Laura            94 SC Rosenheim                    0.18.41.0  14  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
107 56  Weymar Pia             96 SC Rosenheim                    0.18.50.0  15  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
                                                                                                                   
 created by -JM-  (29.09.2002)

zurück