Ergebnisliste-Schüler/innen
Strecke: 2,5 km
KEFERLAUF DES TSV 1860 ROSENHEIM AM 01.10.2000
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jg Jg Jg Jg Jg Jg Jg Jg
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/1999 Zeit/2000 WD MD WC MC WB MB WA MA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 965 Loth Jim 85 LG Chiemsee 0.09.47.0 . . . . . . . 1
2 948 Smettan Andreas 88 TSV Fischbach 0.12.21.0 0.10.58.0 . . . . . 1 . .
3 935 Huber Christian 85 ohne Verein Pfaffing 0.10.59.0 . . . . . . . 2
4 977 Hörl Jakob 88 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.11.22.0 0.11.38.0 . . . . . 2 . .
5 917 Wachinger Kristin 88 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.11.36.0 0.11.43.0 . . . . 1 . . .
6 956 Olsson Carl 87 LF Rohret 0.11.45.0 . . . . . 3 . .
7 992 Brückmann Lisa 90 TSV Brannenburg 0.11.46.0 . . 1 . . . . .
8 987 Dobschütz von Fabian 88 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.11.50.0 . . . . . 4 . .
9 945 Voß Marcel 89 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.11.42.0 0.11.52.0 . . . 1 . . . .
10 962 Maurer Michael 91 WSV Samerberg 0.12.00.0 . 1 . . . . . .
11 981 Hoppe Greta 90 SC Rosenheim 0.12.31.0 0.12.08.0 . . 2 . . . . .
12 983 Greißl Melanie 86 SV Schwindegg 0.12.08.0 0.12.09.0 . . . . . . 1 .
13 963 Maurer Florian 86 WSV Samerberg 0.12.11.0 . . . . . . . 3
14 938 Wolf Valentin 88 Reit im Winkl 0.12.28.0 . . . . . 5 . .
15 976 Hörl Marie 91 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.13.13.0 0.12.30.0 1 . . . . . . .
16 968 Kurz Matthias 90 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.13.05.0 0.12.34.0 . . . 2 . . . .
17 925 Unterlinner Thomas 91 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.12.35.0 . 2 . . . . . .
18 941 Westenhuber Rita 90 TSV Fischbach 0.13.38.0 0.12.36.0 . . 3 . . . . .
19 978 Hörl Felix 93 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.13.34.0 0.12.44.0 . 3 . . . . . .
20 979 Huber Katharina 90 TSV Fischbach 0.14.20.0 0.12.45.0 . . 4 . . . . .
21 958 Nagele Regina 88 TSV Fischbach 0.12.50.0 0.12.52.0 . . . . 2 . . .
22 929 Moosegger Andreas 91 TSV Brannenburg 0.14.33.0 0.12.53.0 . 4 . . . . . .
23 974 Kiefl Markus 89 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.12.54.0 . . . 3 . . . .
24 923 Dobschütz v Bernadette 87 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.13.03.0 0.12.55.0 . . . . 3 . . .
25 955 Olsson Erik 89 LF Rohret 0.12.57.0 . . . 4 . . . .
26 990 Bär Ronda 91 TV Feldkirchen 0.12.59.0 2 . . . . . . .
27 913 Knothe Viktor 87 Rosenheim 0.13.02.0 . . . . . 6 . .
28 947 Stahlberg Cynthia 88 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.13.04.0 . . . . 4 . . .
29 966 Liegl Heidi 86 TSV Fischbach 0.12.27.0 0.13.05.0 . . . . . . 2 .
30 916 Wolf Josef 92 LG Chiemgau Süd 0.13.06.0 . 5 . . . . . .
31 975 Ketterle Johannes 88 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.13.07.0 . . . . . 7 . .
32 933 Storandt Peter 88 SC Rosenheim 0.13.09.0 . . . . . 8 . .
33 934 Huber Stefan 89 ohne Verein Pfaffing 0.13.11.0 . . . 5 . . . .
34 932 Kraut Maximilian 94 TSV Brannenburg 0.14.56.0 0.13.12.0 . 6 . . . . . .
35 960 Müller Christian 91 SC Aising-Pang 0.13.07.0 0.13.14.0 . 7 . . . . . .
36 936 Pilicic Matthias 89 TSV Fischbach 0.13.15.0 . . . 6 . . . .
37 969 Kurz Christoph 91 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.13.58.0 0.13.16.0 . 8 . . . . . .
38 994 Benstetter Robert 89 TSV Bad Endorf 0.13.22.0 . . . 7 . . . .
39 993 Benstetter Teresa 91 TSV Bad Endorf 0.13.23.0 3 . . . . . . .
40 937 Smettan Elisabeth 91 TSV Fischbach 0.14.37.0 0.13.28.0 4 . . . . . . .
41 995 Alraun Oliver 92 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.13.29.0 . 9 . . . . . .
42 914 Kapser Gabriela 90 SC Rosenheim 0.13.30.0 . . 5 . . . . .
43 961 Mentil Sebastian 91 TSV Fischbach 0.13.26.0 0.13.31.0 . 10 . . . . . .
44 927 Wagner Christina 91 TSV Brannenburg 0.13.33.0 5 . . . . . . .
45 939 Wieczorek Bettina 90 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.13.35.0 . . 6 . . . . .
46 926 Wagner Sebastian 93 ASV Großholzhausen 0.13.39.0 . 11 . . . . . .
47 986 Dobschütz von Sophia 92 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.13.41.0 6 . . . . . . .
48 944 Voß Thorsten 93 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.14.53.0 0.13.44.0 . 12 . . . . . .
49 980 Hoppe Helmut 92 SC Rosenheim 0.13.53.0 0.13.55.0 . 13 . . . . . .
50 928 Beyer Tobias 89 SC Rosenheim 0.13.57.0 . . . 8 . . . .
51 915 Kirchlechner Stephan 89 SC Rosenheim 0.13.58.0 . . . 9 . . . .
52 991 Bär Raik 92 TV Feldkirchen 0.14.09.0 . 14 . . . . . .
53 919 Berlenbach Niko 90 SC Rosenheim 0.14.19.0 . . . 10 . . . .
54 921 Beck Florian 92 TuS Bad Aibling 0.14.22.0 . 15 . . . . . .
55 967 Körber Ramona 89 SC Westerndorf St.P. 0.14.24.0 . . 7 . . . . .
56 931 Weymar Simona 91 SC Rosenheim 0.14.26.0 7 . . . . . . .
57 957 Olsson Anna 91 LF Rohret 0.14.27.0 8 . . . . . . .
58 973 Kleibel Jonas 92 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.14.28.0 . 16 . . . . . .
59 982 Hlawna Dominik 92 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.14.29.0 . 17 . . . . . .
60 971 Kofler Fabian 93 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.15.17.0 . 18 . . . . . .
61 918 Voß Corina 93 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.15.38.0 9 . . . . . . .
62 989 Bär Rouven 95 TV Feldkirchen 0.16.33.0 . 19 . . . . . .
63 942 Weigel Valentin 92 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.16.39.0 . 20 . . . . . .
64 922 Bayer Johannes 94 Heufeldmühle 0.17.14.0 . 21 . . . . . .
65 943 Wagner Patrick 88 LF Rohret 0.17.16.0 . . . . . 9 . .
66 930 Beyer Christine 92 SC Rosenheim 0.17.17.0 10 . . . . . . .
67 920 Beck Michael 94 TuS Bad Aibling 0.17.21.0 . 22 . . . . . .
68 988 Bäumle Sarah 92 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.18.48.0 11 . . . . . . .
created by -JM- (01.10.2000)
zurück