Ergebnisliste-Herren
Strecke: 10 km
KEFERLAUF DES TSV 1860 ROSENHEIM AM 29.09.2002
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JG JG LM LM LM LM LM LM LM LM LM LM LM
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/2001 Zeit/2002 B A 20 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65 70 75
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 79 Grädler Uwe 71 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.32.01.0 . . . 1 . . . . . . . . .
2 80 Gröschl Anton 59 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.32.05.0 . . . . . 1 . . . . . . .
3 204 Kramer Arthur 80 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.33.04.0 . . 1 . . . . . . . . . .
4 74 Genz Michael 75 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.34.05.0 0.33.16.0 . . 2 . . . . . . . . . .
5 59 Bickleder Christian 71 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.33.31.0 . . . 2 . . . . . . . . .
6 89 Hobmaier Reinmund 62 TSV Bad Endorf 0.33.37.0 . . . . . 2 . . . . . . .
7 191 Heim Joachim 62 SV Sachsenkam 0.33.39.0 . . . . . 3 . . . . . . .
8 158 Springl Wolfgang 75 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.34.57.0 0.33.41.0 . . 3 . . . . . . . . . .
9 150 Schierle Christian 71 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.33.43.0 . . . 3 . . . . . . . . .
10 49 Altmann Thomas 79 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.34.09.0 0.33.58.0 . . 4 . . . . . . . . . .
11 218 Rabatujew Martin 69 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.39.29.0 0.34.49.0 . . . 4 . . . . . . . . .
12 124 Mentil Harald 62 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.35.11.0 0.34.52.0 . . . . . 4 . . . . . . .
13 119 Macke Jakob 82 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.35.25.0 . . 5 . . . . . . . . . .
14 194 Petrini Frederic 72 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.35.38.0 . . . 5 . . . . . . . . .
15 215 Rott Siegfried 64 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.34.48.0 0.35.47.0 . . . . 1 . . . . . . . .
16 110 Lachner Martin 70 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.36.32.0 0.36.32.0 . . . 6 . . . . . . . . .
17 168 Vom Dorp Bastian 78 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.36.24.0 0.36.39.0 . . 6 . . . . . . . . . .
18 91 Hoppe Hermann 62 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.37.29.0 0.36.42.0 . . . . . 5 . . . . . . .
19 213 Schreiner Klaus 64 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.37.23.0 0.36.44.0 . . . . 2 . . . . . . . .
20 98 Jennuwein Stefan 70 SV Schloßberg 0.36.47.0 . . . 7 . . . . . . . . .
21 107 Krüger Sven 75 LAC Quelle Fürth 0.36.52.0 . . 7 . . . . . . . . . .
22 192 Meyer Andreas 55 ESV Treuchtlingen 0.36.54.0 . . . . . . 1 . . . . . .
23 126 Michels Erik 68 BGS 0.36.55.0 . . . 8 . . . . . . . . .
24 178 Wollmannsperger Toni 66 ohne Rott am Inn 0.36.58.0 . . . . 3 . . . . . . . .
25 180 Wörndl Konrad 57 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.37.52.0 0.37.02.0 . . . . . . 2 . . . . . .
26 195 Zschocke Mathias 66 ohne Bad Feilnbach 0.37.03.0 . . . . 4 . . . . . . . .
27 162 Stelter Nils 68 TSV Rohrdorf Team Ru 0.37.59.0 0.37.07.0 . . . 9 . . . . . . . . .
28 182 Zagler Hans 57 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.37.08.0 . . . . . . 3 . . . . . .
29 88 Hinterstocker Hubert 62 TSV Rohrdorf Team Ru 0.37.15.0 0.37.18.0 . . . . . 6 . . . . . . .
30 140 Pöpperl-Macht Jürgen 62 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.37.22.0 . . . . . 7 . . . . . . .
31 70 Embacher Martin 68 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.37.56.0 . . . 10 . . . . . . . . .
32 146 Rustler Michael 83 VfL Waldkraiburg 0.35.42.0 0.38.28.0 . 1 . . . . . . . . . . .
33 82 Hartmann Jakob 66 TuS Bad Aibling 0.38.31.0 . . . . 5 . . . . . . . .
34 187 Gschwendner Georg 56 LG Oberland 0.38.34.0 . . . . . . 4 . . . . . .
35 78 Gringmuth Georg 50 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.37.57.0 0.38.46.0 . . . . . . . 1 . . . . .
36 165 Thaler Hans 67 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.38.47.0 . . . . 6 . . . . . . . .
37 93 Huber Koni 60 LG Rupertiwinkel 0.38.49.0 . . . . . 8 . . . . . . .
38 113 Leidl Horst 57 TSV Rohrdorf Team Ru 0.39.00.0 0.38.50.0 . . . . . . 5 . . . . . .
39 104 Koskowski Hermann 63 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.39.09.0 . . . . 7 . . . . . . . .
40 51 Antretter Martin 85 TSV Fischbach 0.39.58.0 0.39.11.0 1 . . . . . . . . . . . .
41 68 Eder Heini 69 LG Rupertiwinkel 0.39.13.0 . . . 11 . . . . . . . . .
42 116 Lex Rudolf 60 ohne München 0.39.21.0 . . . . . 9 . . . . . . .
43 181 Wünsch Kanut 66 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.39.28.0 . . . . 8 . . . . . . . .
44 75 Gigler Josef 72 TSV Rohrdorf Team Ru 0.39.29.0 . . . 12 . . . . . . . . .
45 173 Welkhammer Felix 63 LG Rupertiwinkel 0.39.30.0 . . . . 9 . . . . . . . .
46 97 Jans Herbert 59 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.39.33.0 0.39.39.0 . . . . . 10 . . . . . . .
47 147 Sandrock Arno 65 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.39.52.0 . . . . 10 . . . . . . . .
48 157 Schöberl Günter 64 TuS Großkaro 0.41.18.0 0.39.54.0 . . . . 11 . . . . . . . .
49 56 Baumgardt Wilfried 45 LC Siegertsbrunn 0.39.07.0 0.39.58.0 . . . . . . . . 1 . . . .
50 69 Eimansberger Christian 75 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.38.04.0 0.39.59.0 . . 8 . . . . . . . . . .
51 207 Mayr Andreas 74 ohne Vogtareuth 0.40.01.0 . . 9 . . . . . . . . . .
52 99 Jureschek Alexander 66 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.38.01.0 0.40.02.0 . . . . 12 . . . . . . . .
53 62 Bär Jürgen 63 TV Feldkirchen 0.40.00.0 0.40.12.0 . . . . 13 . . . . . . . .
54 121 Mauersberger Thomas 65 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.40.14.0 . . . . 14 . . . . . . . .
55 193 Jäger Harald 68 TSV Palling 0.40.24.0 . . . 13 . . . . . . . . .
56 50 Anders Ruediger 66 ohne Rosenheim 0.40.25.0 . . . . 15 . . . . . . . .
57 115 Lettow Andreas 63 SV Prutting 0.40.26.0 . . . . 16 . . . . . . . .
58 130 Müller Albert 66 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.40.27.0 . . . . 17 . . . . . . . .
59 177 Wittenburg Thomas 61 TuS Großkaro 0.42.09.0 0.40.36.0 . . . . . 11 . . . . . . .
60 127 Misthilger Victricius 53 TV Altötting 0.40.37.0 . . . . . . 6 . . . . . .
61 92 Huber Christian 76 www.multiracing.de 0.43.05.0 0.41.02.0 . . 10 . . . . . . . . . .
62 143 Riedl Hans 68 TSV Indersdorf 0.41.03.0 . . . 14 . . . . . . . . .
63 53 Astner Reiner 59 SC Rosenheim 0.41.12.0 . . . . . 12 . . . . . . .
64 64 Dandlberger Stephan 77 ohne Stephansk. 0.41.17.0 . . 11 . . . . . . . . . .
65 76 Glasl Leonhard 40 TuS Bad Aibling 0.41.01.0 0.41.22.0 . . . . . . . . . 1 . . .
66 159 Staiger Werner 47 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.40.08.0 0.41.26.0 . . . . . . . . 2 . . . .
67 55 Baumann Sepp 56 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.41.46.0 . . . . . . 7 . . . . . .
68 109 Kurz Stefan 64 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.41.41.0 0.41.50.0 . . . . 18 . . . . . . . .
69 77 Grimme Gerhard 63 LF Rohret 0.44.31.0 0.42.02.0 . . . . 19 . . . . . . . .
70 102 Keller Reiner 59 DOCBA 0.42.05.0 . . . . . 13 . . . . . . .
71 84 Herzinger Peter 59 TSV Bad Endorf 0.43.31.0 0.42.13.0 . . . . . 14 . . . . . . .
72 72 Facciorusso Giuseppe 65 ohne Wasserburg 0.42.18.0 . . . . 20 . . . . . . . .
73 190 Hauenstein Uli 55 Bike Store Salzburg 0.42.23.0 . . . . . . 8 . . . . . .
74 144 Rockstroh Eckhard 59 DOCBA 0.42.25.0 . . . . . 15 . . . . . . .
75 164 Summerer Stefan 86 PSV Nürnberg 0.42.26.0 2 . . . . . . . . . . . .
76 63 Czmaiduch Fredi 61 SC Aising Pang 0.42.32.0 . . . . . 16 . . . . . . .
77 134 Panovsky Hermann 66 ohne Rosenheim 0.42.33.0 . . . . 21 . . . . . . . .
78 167 Uhl Hans-Dietrich 70 ohne München 0.42.35.0 . . . 15 . . . . . . . . .
79 172 Weis Helmut 37 TG Salzachtal 0.42.39.0 . . . . . . . . . . 1 . .
80 117 Lochner Klaus 65 ohne Rosenheim 0.42.49.0 . . . . 22 . . . . . . . .
81 208 Grischa Günther 82 Craft Scandinavia 0.42.51.0 . . 12 . . . . . . . . . .
82 57 Bazan Uwe 50 TSV Zorneding 0.43.03.0 . . . . . . . 2 . . . . .
83 183 Zeller Hans Dieter 41 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.43.06.0 . . . . . . . . . 2 . . .
84 90 Hofmeister Manfred 56 WSV Bischofswiesen 0.43.08.0 . . . . . . 9 . . . . . .
85 196 Nettelnstroth Martin 66 LG Mettenheim 0.43.10.0 . . . . 23 . . . . . . . .
86 86 Hinterholzer Lorenz 65 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.43.26.0 . . . . 24 . . . . . . . .
87 166 Tischendorf Rainer 61 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.43.39.0 . . . . . 17 . . . . . . .
88 203 Hell Dieter 42 SV Schloßberg 0.44.05.0 0.43.45.0 . . . . . . . . . 3 . . .
89 122 Maurer Florian 86 TSV Fischbach 0.43.47.0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . .
90 151 Schineis Hans 40 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.46.17.0 0.43.49.0 . . . . . . . . . 4 . . .
91 120 Maier Franz 37 WSV Zellerreit 0.44.26.0 . . . . . . . . . . 2 . .
92 65 Dangl Konrad 40 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.40.22.0 0.44.28.0 . . . . . . . . . 5 . . .
93 202 Spielberger Karl-Heinz 55 WSV Glonn 0.44.36.0 . . . . . . 10 . . . . . .
94 54 Bachmann Jürgen 68 ohne Kiefersfelden 0.44.39.0 . . . 16 . . . . . . . . .
95 185 Konopka Bernhard 65 ohne Rosenheim 0.45.03.0 . . . . 25 . . . . . . . .
96 210 Gerer Helmut 63 ohne Ramerberg 0.45.05.0 . . . . 26 . . . . . . . .
97 138 Pichler Fred 55 www.multiracing.de 0.45.07.0 . . . . . . 11 . . . . . .
98 132 Nowack Manfred 45 DAV Zorneding 0.46.54.0 0.45.08.0 . . . . . . . . 3 . . . .
99 100 Kalweit Franz 66 LCK 0.43.56.0 0.45.15.0 . . . . 27 . . . . . . . .
100 197 Goldmann Josef 65 ohne Kiefersfelden 0.45.17.0 . . . . 28 . . . . . . . .
101 205 Eggersberger Michael 54 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.45.51.0 0.45.29.0 . . . . . . 12 . . . . . .
102 73 Fischer Isidor 54 LG Mettenheim 0.43.18.0 0.46.12.0 . . . . . . 13 . . . . . .
103 123 Meissner Raimund 63 ohne Rosenheim 0.46.31.0 . . . . 29 . . . . . . . .
104 206 Gfüllner Hans 44 SC Haag 0.46.55.0 0.46.33.0 . . . . . . . . 4 . . . .
105 179 Woppmann Mario 82 ohne Martinsried 0.46.42.0 . . 13 . . . . . . . . . .
106 148 Satra Tomas 73 ohne Rosenheim 0.46.46.0 . . 14 . . . . . . . . . .
107 141 Reinhard Jörg 69 ohne München 0.46.48.0 . . . 17 . . . . . . . . .
108 216 Flöß Peter 56 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.47.01.0 . . . . . . 14 . . . . . .
109 188 Rogner Hermann 42 TSV Dorfen 0.47.06.0 . . . . . . . . . 6 . . .
110 171 Weinandy Gernot 64 ohne Verein 0.47.07.0 . . . . 30 . . . . . . . .
111 52 Asal Robert 68 ohne Rosenheim 0.47.24.0 . . . 18 . . . . . . . . .
112 66 Deuß Peter 37 LG Mettenheim 0.47.28.0 . . . . . . . . . . 3 . .
113 184 Zinnäcker Knut 67 ohne Rosenheim 0.47.31.0 . . . . 31 . . . . . . . .
114 214 Menzl Alfred 56 ohne München 0.47.49.0 . . . . . . 15 . . . . . .
115 48 Aicher Philipp 68 ohne Prien 0.48.20.0 . . . 19 . . . . . . . . .
116 118 Maas Christian 61 DAV Rosenheim 0.48.24.0 . . . . . 18 . . . . . . .
117 58 Bert Oswald 59 ohne Rosenheim 0.48.26.0 . . . . . 19 . . . . . . .
118 108 Kurz Arno 35 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.46.35.0 0.48.30.0 . . . . . . . . . . 4 . .
119 211 Huber Josef 54 ohne Soyen 0.48.36.0 . . . . . . 16 . . . . . .
120 61 Bucher Jürgen 66 ohne München 0.49.00.0 . . . . 32 . . . . . . . .
121 133 Olsson Göran 58 LF Rohret S 0.48.01.0 0.49.05.0 . . . . . 20 . . . . . . .
122 94 Huber Peter 52 Volksschule Aising 0.49.14.0 . . . . . . . 3 . . . . .
123 155 Schweiger Max 60 TSV Rohrdorf 0.49.15.0 . . . . . 21 . . . . . . .
124 154 Schotten Hans-Dieter 42 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.49.33.0 0.49.30.0 . . . . . . . . . 7 . . .
125 186 Rapp Wolfgang 64 TSV Brannenburg 0.49.59.0 . . . . 33 . . . . . . . .
126 128 Moritz Klaus 63 SG LFW München 0.51.17.0 0.50.03.0 . . . . 34 . . . . . . . .
127 95 Huber Toni 85 TuS Raubling 0.50.12.0 4 . . . . . . . . . . . .
128 212 Roelen Achim 60 ohne Bad Feilnbach 0.55.20.0 0.50.54.0 . . . . . 22 . . . . . . .
129 87 Hintermayer Karl 47 SV Höslwang 0.49.07.0 0.50.59.0 . . . . . . . . 5 . . . .
130 106 Krauss Gerold 38 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.51.24.0 0.52.27.0 . . . . . . . . . 8 . . .
131 139 Prechtl Sepp 34 SC Aising Pang 0.54.14.0 . . . . . . . . . . 5 . .
132 163 Streicher Martin 32 DAV Oberland 0.59.45.0 . . . . . . . . . . . 1 .
133 175 Winkler Ludwig 25 ASV Oberwössen 1.04.13.0 1.05.33.0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 1
created by -JM- (29.09.2002)
zurück