Ergebnisliste-Damen
Strecke: 10 km
KEFERLAUF DES TSV 1860 ROSENHEIM AM 26.09.2004
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JG JG LW LW LW LW LW LW LW LW LW LW LW
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/2003 Zeit/2004 B A 20 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65 70 75
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 126 Rivera Claudia 66 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.39.29.0 . . . . 1 . . . . . . . .
2 36 Fidjeland Julika 61 PTSV Rosenheim 0.40.05.0 . . . . . 1 . . . . . . .
3 178 Winhart Irmi 67 PTSV Rosenheim 0.40.17.0 0.41.11.0 . . . . 2 . . . . . . . .
4 104 Mayer Rosi 64 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.41.54.0 0.42.11.0 . . . . . 2 . . . . . . .
5 78 Klotz Martina 84 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.47.17.0 0.42.39.0 . . 1 . . . . . . . . . .
6 152 Schweiger Monika 65 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.44.08.0 . . . . 3 . . . . . . . .
7 128 Rothenberger Karin 52 ohne Rosenheim 0.46.19.0 0.44.14.0 . . . . . . . 1 . . . . .
8 65 Hoppe Greta 90 PTSV Rosenheim 0.44.24.0 1 . . . . . . . . . . . .
9 134 Rödig Marianne 68 TSV Bad Endorf 0.46.49.0 0.44.38.0 . . . . 4 . . . . . . . .
10 125 Rinser Hedwig 67 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.43.33.0 0.45.27.0 . . . . 5 . . . . . . . .
11 43 Gaukler Hilde 42 TSV Bad Endorf 0.47.11.0 . . . . . . . . . 1 . . .
12 164 Teschner Verena 88 SLV Bernau 0.47.33.0 2 . . . . . . . . . . . .
13 186 Freund Sabine 59 TuS Prien 0.47.55.0 . . . . . . 1 . . . . . .
14 144 Schneeberger Rita 63 ohne Tuntenhausen 0.48.01.0 . . . . . 3 . . . . . . .
15 194 Gschossmann Anita 74 SG Katek Grassau 0.48.24.0 . . . 1 . . . . . . . . .
16 66 Horndasch Rosemarie 41 TSV Bad Endorf 0.48.43.0 . . . . . . . . . 2 . . .
17 208 Berghammer Sylvia 82 ohne Rosenheim 0.49.43.0 . . 2 . . . . . . . . . .
18 20 Brückmann Marita 59 TSV Brannenburg 0.51.15.0 0.50.10.0 . . . . . . 2 . . . . . .
19 51 Hartmann Gabi 58 SLV Bernau 0.50.35.0 . . . . . . 3 . . . . . .
20 161 Stocker Irmi 78 ohne Rosenheim 0.51.22.0 . . 3 . . . . . . . . . .
21 163 Teschner Renate 50 SLV Bernau 0.54.55.0 0.51.43.0 . . . . . . . 2 . . . . .
22 143 Schmidt Alexandra 69 ohne Rosenheim 0.49.55.0 0.52.12.0 . . . . 6 . . . . . . . .
23 153 Seidl Rosemarie 57 SC Aising-Pang 0.52.37.0 . . . . . . 4 . . . . . .
24 112 Ohnhäuser Gabi 59 ohne Weyarn 0.53.17.0 . . . . . . 5 . . . . . .
25 124 Riedl Monika 71 WSV Zellerreit 0.53.46.0 0.53.37.0 . . . 2 . . . . . . . . .
26 200 Leistner Barbara 61 SC Westerndorf 0.57.03.0 0.53.54.0 . . . . . 4 . . . . . . .
27 15 Bertrqam Kerstin 61 ohne Großkaro 0.53.56.0 . . . . . 5 . . . . . . .
28 195 Strauch Irmgard 57 RSV Übersee 0.53.59.0 . . . . . . 6 . . . . . .
29 179 Winkels Christel 57 LLG Kevelaer 0.54.00.0 . . . . . . 7 . . . . . .
30 4 Aigner Franziska 89 ohne Raubling 0.58.14.0 0.54.42.0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . .
31 27 Deboy Elli 64 Multitest 0.54.43.0 . . . . . 6 . . . . . . .
32 136 Sachse Doreen 81 Alpenverein RO 0.55.40.0 . . 4 . . . . . . . . . .
33 84 Kutz Sylvia 76 ohne Rosenheim 0.55.59.0 . . 5 . . . . . . . . . .
34 150 Schwarz Karin 67 ohne Großkaro 0.59.51.0 0.56.20.0 . . . . 7 . . . . . . . .
35 12 Bernhardt Irmi 59 ohne Kolbermoor 0.56.25.0 . . . . . . 8 . . . . . .
36 129 Rothweiler Elfriede 57 SB DJK Kolbermoor 0.56.33.0 . . . . . . 9 . . . . . .
37 42 Färber Martina 79 ohne Rosenheim 0.54.12.0 0.57.04.0 . . 6 . . . . . . . . . .
38 98 List Barbara 66 ohne Bergen 0.57.41.0 . . . . 8 . . . . . . . .
39 190 Kurz Antje 63 SB DJK Rosenheim 1.00.09.0 . . . . . 7 . . . . . . .
40 204 Goerges Stefanie 77 ohne Freising 1.00.35.0 . . 7 . . . . . . . . . .
41 156 Spohr Regina 76 ohne Vogtareuth 1.01.14.0 . . 8 . . . . . . . . . .
42 116 Potisk Johanna 48 ohne München 1.02.31.0 1.06.33.0 . . . . . . . . 1 . . . .
created by -JM- (26.09.2004)
zurück