Ergebnisliste-Damen
Strecke: 10 km
KEFERLAUF DES TSV 1860 ROSENHEIM AM 28.09.2003
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JG JG LW LW LW LW LW LW LW LW LW LW LW
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/2002 Zeit/2003 B A 20 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65 70 75
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 17 Blüml Eva 64 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.38.42.0 . . . . 1 . . . . . . . .
2 88 Kellerbauer Andrea 66 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.39.20.0 0.39.58.0 . . . . 2 . . . . . . . .
3 49 Forstner Renate 77 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.40.16.0 . . 1 . . . . . . . . . .
4 199 Winhart Irmi 67 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.41.16.0 0.40.17.0 . . . . 3 . . . . . . . .
5 13 Bezold Gisela 62 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.40.46.0 0.40.26.0 . . . . . 1 . . . . . . .
6 121 Mayer Rosi 64 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.43.54.0 0.41.54.0 . . . . 4 . . . . . . . .
7 81 Hutter Dr. Sigrid 61 LG Mettenheim 0.42.37.0 0.43.11.0 . . . . . 2 . . . . . . .
8 155 Rinser Hedwig 67 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.43.15.0 0.43.33.0 . . . . 5 . . . . . . . .
9 140 Olsson Anette 59 LF Rohret S 0.43.49.0 0.45.26.0 . . . . . 3 . . . . . . .
10 158 Rothenberger Karin 52 ohne Rosenheim 0.45.32.0 0.46.19.0 . . . . . . . 1 . . . . .
11 32 Dawid Martine 53 Post Telekom SV Ros 0.45.43.0 0.46.38.0 . . . . . . . 2 . . . . .
12 162 Rödig Marianne 68 TSV Bad Endorf 0.46.49.0 . . . . 6 . . . . . . . .
13 182 Suchfort Christine 69 ohne Bad Feilnbach 0.46.51.0 . . . 1 . . . . . . . . .
14 95 Klotz Martina 84 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.46.49.0 0.47.17.0 . 1 . . . . . . . . . . .
15 112 Lindlacher Sigrid 69 LG Rupertiwinkel 0.47.22.0 . . . 2 . . . . . . . . .
16 44 Feldmeier Ingrid 62 ohne Verein 0.47.59.0 . . . . . 4 . . . . . . .
17 23 Busch-Kless Marina 61 ohne Bad Aibling 0.48.25.0 . . . . . 5 . . . . . . .
18 209 Fischer Marion 61 TS Lichtenfels 0.48.43.0 . . . . . 6 . . . . . . .
19 135 Möstl Beatrice 76 SV Bad Heilbrunn 0.48.51.0 . . 2 . . . . . . . . . .
20 67 Hartung Vivian 70 SC 53 Landshut 0.49.27.0 . . . 3 . . . . . . . . .
21 166 Schmidt Alexandra 69 ohne Rosenheim 0.52.05.0 0.49.55.0 . . . 4 . . . . . . . . .
22 20 Brückmann Marita 59 TSV Brannenburg 0.50.15.0 0.51.15.0 . . . . . 7 . . . . . . .
23 55 Färber Ursula 79 ohne Iffeldorf 0.52.36.0 . . 3 . . . . . . . . . .
24 119 Maier Irmgard 65 LF Eiselfing 0.53.01.0 . . . . 7 . . . . . . . .
25 157 Rothenberger Julia 82 ohne Rosenheim 0.53.11.0 . . 4 . . . . . . . . . .
26 154 Riedl Monika 71 WSV Zellerreit 0.53.03.0 0.53.46.0 . . . 5 . . . . . . . . .
27 54 Färber Martina 79 ohne Rosenheim 0.54.12.0 . . 5 . . . . . . . . . .
28 187 Teschner Renate 50 SLV Bernau 0.53.32.0 0.54.55.0 . . . . . . . 3 . . . . .
29 109 Leube Nadine 77 ohne Ottobrunn 0.57.37.0 0.56.56.0 . . 6 . . . . . . . . . .
30 106 Leistner Barbara 61 SC Westerndorf 0.54.55.0 0.57.03.0 . . . . . 8 . . . . . . .
31 176 Staiger Gisela 46 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.55.42.0 0.57.43.0 . . . . . . . . 1 . . . .
32 229 Becker Dagmar 41 ohne Vaterstetten 0.57.59.0 . . . . . . . . . 1 . . .
33 181 Streicher Hermine 36 AV Germering 0.57.47.0 0.58.01.0 . . . . . . . . . . 1 . .
34 3 Aigner Franziska 89 ohne Raubling 0.58.14.0 1 . . . . . . . . . . . .
35 169 Schwarz Karin 67 ohne Großkaro 0.59.51.0 . . . . 8 . . . . . . . .
36 148 Potisk Johanna 48 ohne München 1.02.31.0 . . . . . . . . 2 . . . .
37 91 Kleeberger Monika 49 Sport Scheck Fitneß 1.02.46.0 1.05.19.0 . . . . . . . 4 . . . . .
38 184 Szilagyi Edit 50 ohne Großkaro 1.12.14.0 . . . . . . . 5 . . . . .
created by -JM- (28.09.2003)
zurück