Ergebnisliste-Damen
10.000 meter
Grassauer Strassenlauf am 26.08.2005
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LW LW LW LW LW LW LW LW LW LW
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/2004 Zeit/2005 JG 20 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 165 Koch Birgit 74 LG Rupertiwinkel 0.37.21.0 . . 1 . . . . . . .
2 277 Fiedler Christine 82 MRRC München 0.38.45.0 . 1 . . . . . . . .
3 124 Fidjeland Julika 61 PTSV Rosenheim 0.39.20.0 0.39.11.0 . . . . 1 . . . . .
4 189 Metzler Verena 73 Orth. Klinik Aschau 0.42.29.0 . . 2 . . . . . . .
5 132 Gehmacher Christine 65 TSV Bergen 0.44.00.0 . . . . 2 . . . . .
6 203 Pfohl Christine 82 PTSV Rosenheim 0.44.28.0 . 2 . . . . . . . .
7 221 Schmidt Alexandra 69 ohne Rosenheim 0.44.48.0 . . . 1 . . . . . .
8 184 Mayer Anneliese 68 TG Salzachtal 0.45.19.0 . . . 2 . . . . . .
9 127 Forster Bärbel 65 TG Salzachtal 0.45.20.0 . . . . 3 . . . . .
10 154 Ingerl Maria 78 FSV Lok Waging 0.46.10.0 . 3 . . . . . . . .
11 243 Teschner Verena 88 LG Chiemgau Süd 0.46.22.0 1 . . . . . . . . .
12 142 Göss Franzi 86 SLV Bernau 0.46.22.0 2 . . . . . . . . .
13 119 Dobiasch Lucie 85 TSV Waging 0.46.43.0 . 4 . . . . . . . .
14 264 Leßke Bärbel 67 LG Oberland 0.46.52.0 . . . 3 . . . . . .
15 214 Rödig Marianne 68 TSV Bad Endorf 0.45.07.0 0.46.54.0 . . . 4 . . . . . .
16 185 Mayer Stefanie 83 SC Vachendorf 0.47.23.0 . 5 . . . . . . . .
17 168 Krebs Helga-Maria 61 LG Bamberg 0.47.35.0 . . . . 4 . . . . .
18 256 Wimmer Tina 81 SC Vachendorf 0.47.40.0 . 6 . . . . . . . .
19 196 Munzert Anita 61 DJK Nussdorf 0.47.53.0 . . . . 5 . . . . .
20 208 Reinemann Alexandra 69 Orth. Klinik Aschau 0.48.27.0 . . . 5 . . . . . .
21 130 Gaukler Hilde 42 TSV Bad Endorf 0.48.16.0 0.49.16.0 . . . . . . . . 1 .
22 270 Schöpperl Angela 51 TSV Bad Endorf 0.49.38.0 . . . . . . 1 . . .
23 242 Teschner Renate 50 SLV Bernau 0.50.42.0 . . . . . . . 1 . .
24 149 Hofmann-Leitner Irmi 58 SLV Bernau 0.50.49.0 . . . . . 1 . . . .
25 164 Klingele Ria 78 Orth. Klinik Aschau 0.51.20.0 . 7 . . . . . . . .
26 228 Schweiger Anke 70 ohne Rastatt 0.51.54.0 . . . 6 . . . . . .
27 253 Wiesneth Elisabeth 52 ohne Bad Endorf 0.53.17.0 . . . . . . 2 . . .
28 241 Strauch Irmi 57 RSV Übersee 0.53.27.0 . . . . . 2 . . . .
29 151 Hundsberger Renate 69 BSV München 0.53.33.0 . . . 7 . . . . . .
30 145 Herker Heidi 69 Team Reichertsheim 0.53.58.0 . . . 8 . . . . . .
31 173 Leinhofer Cecilia 75 ohne Salzburg 0.54.00.0 . . 3 . . . . . . .
32 187 Meissner Heidrun 76 ohne Frasdorf 0.54.01.0 . 8 . . . . . . . .
33 199 Nikel Roswitha 62 ohne Bruckmühl 0.56.54.0 0.54.15.0 . . . . 6 . . . . .
34 148 Hobelsberger Michaela 70 ohne Aschau 0.54.55.0 . . . 9 . . . . . .
35 204 Pinto Isabel 67 Kitzhof Kitzbühel 0.55.06.0 . . . 10 . . . . . .
36 144 Heckl Christine 66 Ju-Jutsu Bad Endorf 0.55.18.0 . . . 11 . . . . . .
37 288 Catmo Marie-Alice 83 Nantes France 0.56.56.0 . 9 . . . . . . . .
38 102 Alvarez Pilar 74 ohne München 0.57.01.0 . . 4 . . . . . . .
39 238 Stanski Sabine 65 Sp.fabr.Rudelzhausen 0.58.34.0 . . . . 7 . . . . .
40 249 Weiß Franziska 82 Sporthotel Achental 0.59.23.0 . 10 . . . . . . . .
41 251 Weißgerber Fleur 74 ohne Gilching 1.00.40.0 . . 5 . . . . . . .
42 280 Holberg Nikola 68 TSV Iffeldorf 1.01.22.0 . . . 12 . . . . . .
43 266 Klar Manuela 66 ohne Tuntenhausen 1.07.50.0 . . . 13 . . . . . .
created by -JM- (26.08.2005)
zurück