Ergebnisliste-Schüler/innen
Strecke: 1200 m
Grassauer Strassenlauf am 20.08.2004
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S S S S S S S S
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/2004 WD MD WC MC WB MB WA MA
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 65 Wolf Florian 91 WSV-Königssee 0.04.29.0 . . . . . 1 . .
2 71 Maurer Michael 91 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.04.30.0 . . . . . 2 . .
3 30 Hofmeister Melanie 91 WSV-Bischofswiesen 0.04.31.0 . . . . 1 . . .
4 47 Meyer Julian 91 SC Inzell 0.04.32.0 . . . . . 3 . .
5 25 Freund Stefan 94 Ski-Club Prien 0.04.35.0 . . . 1 . . . .
6 23 Erhardt Julian 92 SG Katek Grassau 0.04.38.0 . . . . . 4 . .
7 64 Wenig Kilian 93 WSV-Königssee 0.04.41.0 . . . 2 . . . .
8 39 Koch Kai 92 LG Neckar Erms 0.04.42.0 . . . . . 5 . .
9 70 Döring Markus 91 Bad Homburg 0.04.44.0 . . . . . 6 . .
10 51 März Ramona 93 SV Bad Heilbrunn 0.04.45.0 . . 1 . . . . .
11 44 Leitner Stephan 93 SLV Bernau 0.04.45.0 . . . 3 . . . .
12 46 May Sebastian 93 DJK-SG St. Ingbert 0.04.46.0 . . . 4 . . . .
13 38 Jäger Xaver 93 TSV Bad Endorf 0.04.49.0 . . . 5 . . . .
14 27 Geppert Maximilian 92 TSV Übersee 0.04.50.0 . . . . . 7 . .
15 75 Buchöster Christian 92 TSV Siegsdorf 0.04.51.0 . . . . . 8 . .
16 32 Hofmeister Sandra 93 WSV-Bischofswiesen 0.04.58.0 . . 2 . . . . .
17 52 Müller Dominik 95 SG Katek Grassau 0.05.03.0 . 1 . . . . . .
18 56 Rödig Benedikt 92 TSV Bad Endorf 0.05.04.0 . . . . . 9 . .
19 36 Imöhl Maik 93 Bochum 0.05.05.0 . . . 6 . . . .
20 78 Ruhland Johannes 92 TSV Bad Endorf 0.05.05.0 . . . . . 10 . .
21 74 Sollacher Thomas 91 ASV Grassau 0.05.07.0 . . . . . 11 . .
22 67 Becker Carolin 91 SG Nussloch 0.05.08.0 . . . . 2 . . .
23 57 Rödig Korbianian 93 TSV Bad Endorf 0.05.11.0 . . . 7 . . . .
24 37 Jäger Magdalena 95 TSV Bad Endorf 0.05.12.0 1 . . . . . . .
25 31 Hofmeister Ramona 96 WSV-Bischofwiesen 0.05.13.0 2 . . . . . . .
26 54 Pfnür Patricia 92 WSV-Bischofswiesen 0.05.15.0 . . . . 3 . . .
27 33 Horn Leonie 96 SK Ramsau 0.05.16.0 3 . . . . . . .
28 61 Specker Katrin 92 SV Bad Heilbrunn 0.05.18.0 . . . . 4 . . .
29 48 Moederl Denise 91 SC-Rosenheim 0.05.25.0 . . . . 5 . . .
30 45 Maier Andreas 95 SC Eisenärzt 0.05.26.0 . 2 . . . . . .
31 62 Weber Nicole 95 TG Konz 0.05.31.0 4 . . . . . . .
32 79 Wenzel Sabastian 95 Dresden 0.05.36.0 . 3 . . . . . .
33 41 Korbany David 97 TSV Haag 0.05.42.0 . 4 . . . . . .
34 26 Geppert Lucas 94 TSV Übersee 0.05.45.0 . . . 8 . . . .
35 68 Haslinger Max 92 TSV Berchtesgaden 0.05.47.0 . . . . . 12 . .
36 77 Bauhofer Sandra 94 TCA Grassau 0.05.48.0 . . 3 . . . . .
37 66 Wolfenstetter Hansi 95 WSV Reit im Winkl 0.05.48.0 . 5 . . . . . .
38 49 Moederl Luca 96 SC-Rosenheim 0.05.49.0 . 6 . . . . . .
39 50 März Julia 95 SV Bad Heilbrunn 0.05.50.0 5 . . . . . . .
40 76 Simmel Fabian 95 München 0.05.50.0 . 7 . . . . . .
41 42 Korbany Michelle 95 TSV Haag 0.05.54.0 6 . . . . . . .
42 20 Bosch Sebastian 94 ASV Grassau 0.05.54.0 . . . 9 . . . .
43 40 Koch Tanja 95 LG Neckar Erms 0.06.01.0 7 . . . . . . .
44 63 Weißenbacher Johanna 96 Skiclub Grassau 0.06.07.0 8 . . . . . . .
45 60 Schallinger Sabrina 93 WSV Reit im Winkl 0.06.10.0 . . 4 . . . . .
46 58 Rödig Paulina 97 TSV Bad Endorf 0.06.12.0 9 . . . . . . .
47 28 Gomell Leonie 94 TB Höntrop 0.06.15.0 . . 5 . . . . .
48 34 Huber Stefan 94 Übersee 0.06.19.0 . . . 10 . . . .
49 59 Schallinger Christina 95 WSV Reit im Winkl 0.06.21.0 10 . . . . . . .
50 72 Funk Frederic 97 SG Katek Grassau 0.06.28.0 . 8 . . . . . .
51 29 Gschwendner Antonia 95 SG Katek Grassau 0.06.56.0 11 . . . . . . .
52 69 Mende Muriel 97 Grassau 0.07.13.0 12 . . . . . . .
53 35 Hölzer Doreen 95 K.-E.-Osthaus-Schule 0.07.25.0 13 . . . . . . .
54 21 Enzmann Theresa 94 ASV Grassau 0.07.33.0 . . 6 . . . . .
55 22 Enzmann Victoria 96 Trachtenver. Grassau 0.07.34.0 14 . . . . . . .
56 73 Funk Anna-Marie 00 SG Katek Grassau 0.09.04.0 15 . . . . . . .
57 53 Nikel Alexander 00 Bruckmühl 0.09.06.0 . 9 . . . . . .
created by -JM- (20.08.2004)
zurück