Ergebnisliste-Schüler
EuRegio Zwei-Länder-Laufcup 2014
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
U U U U
Pl Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Trostb. Oichtental Högl Hof Königssee Wals Taching Thalgau Gesamt 16 14 12 10
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Schwarzl Oliver 05 USLA / Tri Run Kuchl 0,00* 300,00 284,25* 300,00 300,00 300,00 0,00* 298,22 1.498,22 . . . 1
2 Zelzer Michael 99 SC Ainring 0,00* 0,00* 300,00 297,55 296,42 279,06 0,00* 270,55 1.443,58 1 . . .
3 Dusch Jakob 04 SC Ainring 0,00* 0,00* 300,00 276,38 287,06 250,36 0,00* 279,30 1.393,10 . . 1 .
4 Tanner Christian 00 SC Ainring 0,00* 0,00* 285,39 283,08 288,99 270,80 0,00* 247,33 1.375,59 2 . . .
5 Astner Jakob 02 USLA 0,00* 213,48* 253,91 233,07 265,67 226,19 0,00* 245,76 1.224,60 . 1 . .
6 Frisch Felix 05 Union Eugendorf 0,00* 162,91 0,00* 283,26 275,81 273,02 0,00* 222,65 1.217,65 . . . 2
7 Flaim Jonas 04 ALV Eppan (I) 234,58 0,00* 232,45 229,43 250,36 0,00* 0,00* 254,94 1.201,76 . . 2 .
8 Kreibich Adrian 01 Tri-Team Hallein 0,00* 262,77 0,00* 300,00 0,00* 282,60 0,00* 299,74 1.145,11 . 2 . .
9 Vorhauser Christian 02 USLA 0,00* 272,86 0,00* 289,54 0,00* 277,70 0,00* 300,00 1.140,10 . 3 . .
10 Schweighofer Fabian 06 USV Ebenau 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 263,08 275,19 278,57 0,00* 263,66 1.080,50 . . . 3
11 Dusch Ludwig 06 SC Ainring 0,00* 0,00* 214,50 224,86 238,83 0,00* 0,00* 232,12 910,31 . . . 4
12 Kreibich Jonas 03 Tri Team Hallein 0,00* 232,93 0,00* 238,72 0,00* 190,90 0,00* 243,20 905,75 . . 3 .
13 Karl-Huber Daniel 99 USLA 0,00* 300,00 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 300,00 0,00* 0,00* 600,00 3 . . .
14 Schwarzer Leopold 05 SUN Thalgau 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 294,45 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 297,94 592,39 . . . 5
15 Hula Filip 04 LCAV Jodl Packaging 0,00* 284,19 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 287,60 571,79 . . 4 .
16 Greinz-Einberger Lukas 01 SUN-Thalgau 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 273,85 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 287,21 561,06 . 4 . .
17 Egert Lorenz 99 - 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 300,00 0,00* 0,00* 255,48 555,48 4 . . .
18 Sulzer Marcel 05 Sun Thalgau 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 285,02 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 264,34 549,36 . . . 6
19 Pölzleitner Jakob 03 SUN-Thalgau 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 261,86 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 286,82 548,68 . . 5 .
20 Roth Johann 05 WSV Königsee 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 254,50 0,00* 250,91 505,41 . . . 7
21 Stöckl Thomas 99 0,00* 265,18 0,00* 227,72 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 492,90 5 . . .
22 Buchegger Niklas 05 UFV thalgau 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 300,00 300,00 . . . 8
23 Hamm Rico 03 VfL Waldkraiburg 300,00 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 300,00 . . 6 .
24 Brandner Alexander 01 WSV Bischofswiesen 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 300,00 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 300,00 . 5 . .
25 Strasser Florian 04 0,00* 300,00 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 300,00 . . 7 .
26 Hirtl Michael 01 WSV Königssee 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 299,13 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 299,13 . 6 . .
27 Pichler Stephan 03 TRI+RUN Autohaus May 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 298,78 298,78 . . 8 .
28 Wagner Julian 05 SG Schönau 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 298,75 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 298,75 . . . 9
29 Graefe Philipp 02 WSV Königssee 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 296,94 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 296,94 . 7 . .
30 Pinter Samuel 03 0,00* 296,93 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 296,93 . . 9 .
31 Polst Samuel 02 TrumerTriTeam 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 296,67 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 296,67 . 8 . .
32 Pöllhuber Tobias 03 USLA 0,00* 296,47 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 296,47 . . 10 .
33 Lindner Michael 05 > < 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 296,03 0,00* 0,00* 296,03 . . . 10
34 Moser Elias 03 SC Elsbethen 0,00* 0,00* 292,92 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 292,92 . . 11 .
35 Teschner Luis 99 TSV Bad Endorf 290,72 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 290,72 6 . . .
36 Fischer Ferdinand 01 TSV Bergen 289,84 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 289,84 . 9 . .
37 Anglberger Lukas 01 SUN Thalgau 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 289,34 289,34 . 10 . .
38 Bruckbauer Jakob 05 0,00* 289,27 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 289,27 . . . 11
39 Eder Lukas 03 0,00* 288,80 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 288,80 . . 12 .
40 Kübelböck Matthias 05 Oberndorf 0,00* 288,20 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 288,20 . . . 12
41 Kühnel Oliver 03 Salzburg 0,00* 287,57 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 287,57 . . 13 .
42 Schuhböck Seraphin 99 TSV Palling 286,75 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 286,75 7 . . .
43 Koppensteiner Moritz 03 TRI+RUN Autohaus May 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 285,56 285,56 . . 14 .
44 Kastner Korbi 06 SG Schönau 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 284,08 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 284,08 . . . 13
45 Schleindl Sebastian 03 0,00* 283,27 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 283,27 . . 15 .
46 Huber Jonathan 06 > < 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 282,80 0,00* 0,00* 282,80 . . . 14
47 Lindlbauer Elias 05 USV Fuschl am See 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 282,31 282,31 . . . 15
48 Mulser Raphael 03 Hof 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 282,17 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 282,17 . . 16 .
49 Hanl Paul 03 DSG Pfandl 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 281,48 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 281,48 . . 17 .
50 Eisner Lukas 05 0,00* 281,04 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 281,04 . . . 16
51 Hamacher Karl 06 TEAM AZ West 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 280,65 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 280,65 . . . 17
52 Hanl Simon 03 DSG Pfandl 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 280,42 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 280,42 . . 18 .
53 Huber Simon 06 WSV Königssee 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 279,56 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 279,56 . . . 18
54 Lüftenegger Wolfgang 05 Trumer Tri Team 0,00* 279,26 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 279,26 . . . 19
55 Springl Christian 03 WSV Königssee 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 277,92 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 277,92 . . 19 .
56 Nestaval Thomas 03 0,00* 277,29 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 277,29 . . 20 .
57 Babic Ivan 05 0,00* 277,11 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 277,11 . . . 20
58 Unterainer David 02 USK Hof 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 277,06 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 277,06 . 11 . .
59 Reitmeier Stefan 00 Sv Linde Tacherting 276,59 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 276,59 8 . . .
60 Taumiller Maxi 07 WSV Königsee 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 276,06 0,00* 0,00* 276,06 . . . 21
61 Schröck Niklas 03 0,00* 275,75 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 275,75 . . 21 .
62 Benesch Constantin 01 0,00* 275,27 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 275,27 . 12 . .
63 Weikl Samuel 00 TRI+RUN Autohaus May 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 275,09 275,09 9 . . .
64 Zauner Laurenz 05 0,00* 274,96 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 274,96 . . . 22
65 Kaindl Moritz 00 TSV Palling 274,82 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 274,82 10 . . .
66 Pieringer Felix 03 SV Wals-Grünau 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 274,53 0,00* 0,00* 274,53 . . 22 .
67 Schmidhuber Leon 05 Vs Thalgau 3b 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 274,22 274,22 . . . 23
68 Pieber Tobias 03 Schleedorf 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 273,62 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 273,62 . . 23 .
69 Burghart Manuel 06 Koppl 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 273,61 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 273,61 . . . 24
70 Wörthner Luca 05 > < 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 273,41 0,00* 0,00* 273,41 . . . 25
71 Demoulin Cederic 99 0,00* 273,30 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 273,30 11 . . .
72 Koppensteiner Jonas 01 TRI+RUN Autohaus May 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 271,60 271,60 . 13 . .
73 Bardeck Tom 01 SUN Thalgau 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 271,38 271,38 . 14 . .
74 Bruckbauer Tobias 03 0,00* 271,15 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 271,15 . . 24 .
75 Moser Julian 04 0,00* 270,69 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 270,69 . . 25 .
76 Niederseer Lukas 04 Saalfelden 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 270,58 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 270,58 . . 26 .
77 Wörthner Marcel 07 > < 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 270,50 0,00* 0,00* 270,50 . . . 26
78 Lindner Janik 05 0,00* 270,31 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 270,31 . . . 27
79 Schwarzenbacher Jakob 01 AUFI U. Owi 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 270,30 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 270,30 . 15 . .
80 Schneider Michael 02 RS-Trostberg 5e 269,63 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 269,63 . 16 . .
81 Schöpp Marcel 05 0,00* 269,24 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 269,24 . . . 28
82 Schlemer Killian 99 TSV Bad Endorf 268,64 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 268,64 12 . . .
83 Moser Leon 03 Skiklub Elsbethen 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 268,40 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 268,40 . . 27 .
84 Paradeiser Raphael 04 0,00* 268,08 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 268,08 . . 28 .
85 Stöllinger Maximilian 01 USK Hof 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 267,34 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 267,34 . 17 . .
86 Schwärz Jakob 04 0,00* 267,16 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 267,16 . . 29 .
87 Mogilka ben 04 RSV Stahnsdorf 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 267,12 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 267,12 . . 30 .
88 Bughao Vicente 99 0,00* 266,79 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 266,79 13 . . .
89 Karl Elias 02 Fuschl am See 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 266,77 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 266,77 . 18 . .
90 Seidl Thomas 05 TrumerTriKids 0,00* 266,74 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 266,74 . . . 29
91 Lukic Luka 04 0,00* 266,54 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 266,54 . . 31 .
92 Moherndl Jannick 04 FC Bayern München 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 266,02 0,00* 0,00* 266,02 . . 32 .
93 Mittendorfer Adrian 02 Hof bei Salzburg 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 265,90 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 265,90 . 19 . .
94 Zauner Jakob 04 0,00* 265,47 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 265,47 . . 33 .
95 Dorfmayr Stephan 04 0,00* 265,47 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 265,47 . . 34 .
96 Burgstaller Timmy 07 ASV Piding 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 265,34 0,00* 0,00* 265,34 . . . 30
97 Erbschwendtner Tobias 05 Sportverein Lamprech 0,00* 265,31 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 265,31 . . . 31
98 Fuchsberger David 07 SV Grünau 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 265,21 0,00* 0,00* 265,21 . . . 32
99 Gottein Gregor 05 USV Koppl 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 265,17 265,17 . . . 33
100 Pötzl Luis 00 TSV Bad Endorf 264,66 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 264,66 14 . . .
101 Bauregger David 05 > < 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 264,29 0,00* 0,00* 264,29 . . . 34
102 Feldbacher Thomas 03 0,00* 263,93 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 263,93 . . 35 .
103 Kiesenhofer Jonas 03 > < 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 263,59 0,00* 0,00* 263,59 . . 36 .
104 Burghart Alexander 03 Koppl Fußball 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 262,89 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 262,89 . . 37 .
105 Kaltenhauser Max 06 WSV Königssee 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 262,86 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 262,86 . . . 35
106 Stacherl Lukas 03 Trumer Triteam 0,00* 262,86 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 262,86 . . 38 .
107 Gottein Jakob 01 USV Koppl 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 262,81 262,81 . 20 . .
108 Ruderstaller Sebastian 05 0,00* 262,80 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 262,80 . . . 36
109 Karl Jacob 99 Fuschl 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 262,51 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 262,51 15 . . .
110 Huber Stefan 01 SV Ruhpolding 262,46 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 262,46 . 21 . .
111 Lindner Florian 07 > < 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 262,43 0,00* 0,00* 262,43 . . . 37
112 Winkler Matthäus 02 SUN Thalgau HS Thalg 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 261,38 261,38 . 22 . .
113 Ponn Florian 06 WSV Königssee 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 261,30 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 261,30 . . . 38
114 Schöpfer Max 05 VS Thalgau 3b 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 260,92 260,92 . . . 39
115 Hurmer Damian 03 GS Heiligkreuz 260,28 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 260,28 . . 39 .
116 Zange Felix 04 WSV Königssee 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 260,24 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 260,24 . . 40 .
117 Husslig Tobias 06 > < 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 260,19 0,00* 0,00* 260,19 . . . 40
118 Dunajtschik Sebastian 02 HS Thalgau 3B 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 260,03 260,03 . 23 . .
119 Roidmayr Philipp 99 0,00* 259,91 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 259,91 16 . . .
120 Weißensteiner Stefan 04 USC Faistenau 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 259,59 259,59 . . 41 .
121 Appesbacher Philipp 05 USK Hof 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 259,33 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 259,33 . . . 41
122 Schwarzenbacher Flori 02 LC Sport Wielander 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 259,14 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 259,14 . 24 . .
123 Kröss Tristan 05 0,00* 258,87 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 258,87 . . . 42
124 Probst Tobias 03 0,00* 258,56 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 258,56 . . 42 .
125 Kocevar Nick 00 TSV Bad Endorf 257,60 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 257,60 17 . . .
126 Perschl Sebastian 05 0,00* 257,08 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 257,08 . . . 43
127 Brunhofer Florian 01 4a 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 256,85 256,85 . 25 . .
128 Wischenbart Benjamin 05 USLA 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 256,79 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 256,79 . . . 44
129 Flunk Tobias 01 TSV Heiligkreuz 256,71 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 256,71 . 26 . .
130 Junger Jakob 03 0,00* 256,57 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 256,57 . . 43 .
131 Jauch Henrik 06 VS Thalgau 3c 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 256,53 256,53 . . . 45
132 Grill Florentin 03 GS Heiligkreuz 256,39 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 256,39 . . 44 .
133 Lechner Tim 04 SV Wals-Grünau 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 256,14 0,00* 0,00* 256,14 . . 45 .
134 Aschner Alexander 05 Puch 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 255,98 255,98 . . . 46
135 Strohhammer Johannes 00 TSV Palling 255,83 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 255,83 18 . . .
136 Auner Maximilian 03 > < 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 255,52 0,00* 0,00* 255,52 . . 46 .
137 Niederreiter Alexander 00 0,00* 255,00 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 255,00 19 . . .
138 Harfmann Jakob 99 0,00* 254,20 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 254,20 20 . . .
139 Wurmannstätter Paul 01 TSV Heiligkreuz 254,06 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 254,06 . 27 . .
140 Bräuer Maximilian 04 Thalgau 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 253,96 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 253,96 . . 47 .
141 Leitner Jonas 01 Hof bei Salzburg 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 253,53 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 253,53 . 28 . .
142 Größ Alexander 00 RS-Trostberg 7d 253,18 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 253,18 21 . . .
143 Edenstöckl Jonas 06 - 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 253,10 253,10 . . . 47
144 König Christoph 05 0,00* 251,00 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 251,00 . . . 48
145 Giglmayr Robert 99 0,00* 250,98 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 250,98 22 . . .
146 Strohhammer Benedikt 02 TSV Palling 250,93 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 250,93 . 29 . .
147 Koch Rafael 05 0,00* 250,29 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 250,29 . . . 49
148 Schinagl Konstantin 03 Nußdorf 0,00* 250,12 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 250,12 . . 48 .
149 Ehrenreich Simon 02 USK Hof 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 250,03 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 250,03 . 30 . .
150 Eisner Daniel 02 0,00* 249,55 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 249,55 . 31 . .
151 Daschiel Michael 03 TSV Palling 249,38 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 249,38 . . 49 .
152 Schützinger Kilian 07 > < 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 249,34 0,00* 0,00* 249,34 . . . 50
153 Bauer Maximilian 99 HGT 249,20 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 249,20 23 . . .
154 Nobis Elias 05 ATSV Mattighofen 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 249,13 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 249,13 . . . 51
155 Meixner Martin 05 Dorfbeuern 0,00* 248,86 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 248,86 . . . 52
156 Mayrhofer Markus 03 USK Hof 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 248,77 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 248,77 . . 50 .
157 Gaube Florian 01 0,00* 248,75 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 248,75 . 32 . .
158 Schauer Tobias 04 0,00* 248,43 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 248,43 . . 51 .
159 Ecker Felix 00 HGT 248,32 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 248,32 24 . . .
160 Huber Tim 05 GS Heiligkreuz 247,82 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 247,82 . . . 53
161 Maier Kilian 05 0,00* 247,78 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 247,78 . . . 54
162 Brommer Simon 06 Traunstein 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 247,72 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 247,72 . . . 55
163 Daschiel Martin 05 TSV Palling 247,04 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 247,04 . . . 56
164 Falterer Luis 03 TSV Heiligkreuz 247,04 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 247,04 . . 52 .
165 Adelsberger Julian 06 VS Thalgau Klasse 3b 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 246,93 246,93 . . . 57
166 Preisinger Michael 06 SG Schönau 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 246,47 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 246,47 . . . 58
167 Eder Noah 05 0,00* 246,35 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 246,35 . . . 59
168 Ruip Gabriel 99 0,00* 246,16 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 246,16 25 . . .
169 Langgartner Simon 02 0,00* 245,98 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 245,98 . 33 . .
170 Mayer Luis 03 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 245,80 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 245,80 . . 53 .
171 Auner Jonathan 08 > < 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 245,50 0,00* 0,00* 245,50 . . . 60
172 Haslinger Thomas 02 HGT 245,48 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 245,48 . 34 . .
173 Nkomo Samuel 05 TSV Palling 244,70 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 244,70 . . . 61
174 Berghammer Julian 03 0,00* 244,29 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 244,29 . . 54 .
175 Niederreiter Julian 05 0,00* 244,21 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 244,21 . . . 62
176 Szöes Marton 03 Voksschule Lamprecht 0,00* 243,98 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 243,98 . . 55 .
177 Michel Tobias 03 RS-Trostberg 243,93 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 243,93 . . 56 .
178 Irmler Michael 00 Nordicski Team Salka 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 243,66 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 243,66 26 . . .
179 Jantsch Patrick 03 TSV Heiligkreuz 243,15 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 243,15 . . 57 .
180 Wirths Elias 06 SSG Reichenhall 0,00* 0,00* 243,14 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 243,14 . . . 63
181 Guri Arlind 02 Salzburg 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 243,07 243,07 . 35 . .
182 Tibber Benjamin 04 > < 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 242,84 0,00* 0,00* 242,84 . . 58 .
183 Tiedmann Dorian 03 - 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 242,79 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 242,79 . . 59 .
184 Janny Moritz 02 0,00* 242,41 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 242,41 . 36 . .
185 Winkler Christoph 05 SUN-Thalgau / VS Tha 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 242,40 242,40 . . . 64
186 Strasser Lukas 02 0,00* 241,96 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 241,96 . 37 . .
187 Flasch Moritz 02 TV Mondsee 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 241,74 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 241,74 . 38 . .
188 Aigner Lucas 03 NMS Thalgau 1c 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 241,54 241,54 . . 60 .
189 Buchinger Luca 06 WSV Bischofswiesen 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 241,48 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 241,48 . . . 65
190 Strasshofer Luca 05 0,00* 241,34 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 241,34 . . . 66
191 Voithofer Yannick 01 1. Salzburger Tennis 0,00* 241,25 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 241,25 . 39 . .
192 Reichgruber Raphael 01 RS-Trostberg 240,37 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 240,37 . 40 . .
193 Dutka Laurenz 08 Union Salzburg LA 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 240,21 0,00* 240,21 . . . 67
194 Peruzzi Emanuel 05 0,00* 239,56 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 239,56 . . . 68
195 Bury Jakob 05 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 239,32 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 239,32 . . . 69
196 Junger Andreas 05 0,00* 239,20 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 239,20 . . . 70
197 Mangelberger Michael 01 0,00* 238,30 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 238,30 . 41 . .
198 Kainz Sebastian 03 Wals-Grünau 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 238,06 0,00* 0,00* 238,06 . . 61 .
200 Brandstetter Stefan 05 0,00* 237,77 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 237,77 . . . 71
199 Wolfgruber Christopher 00 0,00* 237,77 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 237,77 27 . . .
201 Husslig Thomas 05 > < 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 237,70 0,00* 0,00* 237,70 . . . 72
202 Häusler Kaspar 03 TSV Altenmarkt 237,69 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 237,69 . . 62 .
203 Prachthäuser Jona 05 0,00* 236,34 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 236,34 . . . 73
204 Wiendl Alexander 05 > < 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 236,11 0,00* 0,00* 236,11 . . . 74
205 Moser Marius 02 0,00* 236,07 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 236,07 . 42 . .
206 Schwankner Johannes 02 TSV Heiligkreuz 235,36 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 235,36 . 43 . .
207 Eng Sebastian 01 0,00* 235,27 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 235,27 . 44 . .
208 Le-Masson-Robic Leo 04 Seeham 0,00* 234,62 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 234,62 . . 63 .
209 Gramsamer Jakob 02 HGT 234,58 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 234,58 . 45 . .
210 Krüger Philipp 05 0,00* 234,55 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 234,55 . . . 75
211 Kühnel Philipp 00 0,00* 234,29 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 234,29 28 . . .
212 Ehs Vincent Amos 05 4A Thalgau 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 233,90 233,90 . . . 76
213 Wasenegger Simon 05 VS Thalgau 4c 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 233,76 233,76 . . . 77
214 Strasser Dominik 04 0,00* 233,24 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 233,24 . . 64 .
215 Herbst Johannes 05 USK Hof 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 233,11 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 233,11 . . . 78
216 Junger Tobias 99 0,00* 232,86 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 232,86 29 . . .
217 Bauer Niklas 02 TSV Heiligkreuz 232,24 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 232,24 . 46 . .
218 Mayrhofer Lukas 06 USK Hof 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 231,80 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 231,80 . . . 79
219 Darwish Hozan 99 0,00* 231,70 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 231,70 30 . . .
220 Leineweber Matthias 01 TSV Trostberg 231,54 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 231,54 . 47 . .
221 Hederer Konstantin 05 VS Thalgau 3.A. Klas 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 231,16 231,16 . . . 80
222 Christis Maximilian 99 HGT 230,65 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 230,65 31 . . .
223 Krispler Markus 00 Hof bei Salzburg 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 230,15 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 230,15 32 . . .
224 Birgmann David 02 0,00* 230,09 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 230,09 . 48 . .
225 Kellner Anian 04 GS Heiligkreuz 229,91 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 229,91 . . 65 .
226 Gruber Danny 01 RS-Trostberg 7d 229,77 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 229,77 . 49 . .
227 Linnebach Justin 04 0,00* 229,40 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 229,40 . . 66 .
228 Gruber Christoph 08 Skiklub Hallein 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 229,37 0,00* 0,00* 229,37 . . . 81
229 Graf Lukas 03 0,00* 226,80 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 226,80 . . 67 .
230 Wallner Martin 01 0,00* 226,70 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 226,70 . 50 . .
231 Bitesnick Elias 05 Trumer Tri Team 0,00* 225,61 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 225,61 . . . 82
232 Fischer Johannes 04 VS Thalgau 4c 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 224,97 224,97 . . 68 .
233 Manglberger Christoph 01 RS-Trostberg 224,47 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 224,47 . 51 . .
234 Omerovic Zekerijah 04 0,00* 224,34 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 224,34 . . 69 .
235 Maislinger Niklas 04 0,00* 224,19 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 224,19 . . 70 .
236 Vielmayer Johannes 03 GS Heiligkreuz 222,12 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 222,12 . . 71 .
237 Rausch David 03 0,00* 222,04 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 222,04 . . 72 .
238 Jerabek Marc 06 Hof bei Salzburg 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 221,42 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 221,42 . . . 83
239 Ohneberg Maximilian 05 0,00* 220,60 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 220,60 . . . 84
240 Schüttbacher Fabian 06 > < 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 220,11 0,00* 0,00* 220,11 . . . 85
241 Kiendler Fabian 01 ASV Salzburg LA 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 219,92 0,00* 0,00* 219,92 . 52 . .
242 Schider Felix 02 SV Nussdorf 0,00* 219,25 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 219,25 . 53 . .
243 Haslacher Jakob 04 AV-Thalgau 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 217,62 217,62 . . 73 .
244 Neuhofer Lorenz 05 Trumer Tri Team 0,00* 216,67 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 216,67 . . . 86
245 Perwein Lukas 08 Puch bei Hallein 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 215,21 0,00* 215,21 . . . 87
246 Zell Peter 05 SV Kay 215,11 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 215,11 . . . 88
247 Wordian Leon 06 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 215,02 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 215,02 . . . 89
248 Bertl Alexander 05 0,00* 214,52 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 214,52 . . . 90
249 Dieplinger Alexander 05 TSV Altenmarkt 214,33 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 214,33 . . . 91
250 Weiß Maximilian 02 0,00* 214,29 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 214,29 . 54 . .
251 Turbic Antonio 05 0,00* 213,45 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 213,45 . . . 92
252 Milovanovic Marko 04 0,00* 212,83 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 212,83 . . 74 .
253 Lindner Richard 99 0,00* 212,77 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 212,77 33 . . .
254 Brandstetter Felix 03 Skiclub Nussdorf 0,00* 212,72 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 212,72 . . 75 .
255 Stöllinger Felix 06 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 212,54 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 212,54 . . . 93
256 Zauner Julian 06 VS Thalgau 3b 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 212,51 212,51 . . . 94
257 Sax Nico 05 St. Georgen 0,00* 212,37 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 212,37 . . . 95
258 Pichler Paul 06 Vs Thalgau, 3b 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 210,59 210,59 . . . 96
259 Spitzauer-Mairoll Bene 04 0,00* 210,37 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 210,37 . . 76 .
260 Scholz Luca 02 TSV Heiligkreuz 209,66 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 209,66 . 55 . .
261 Betz Johannes 06 TSV Altenmarkt 208,88 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 208,88 . . . 97
262 Weiser Florian 01 0,00* 207,95 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 207,95 . 56 . .
263 Maierbacher Joseph 01 WSV Zellerreit 207,69 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 207,69 . 57 . .
264 Ringerthaler Fabian 02 NMS 2c 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 206,84 206,84 . 58 . .
265 Maiburger Marcel 02 0,00* 206,70 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 206,70 . 59 . .
266 Lex Julius 06 TSV Trostberg 205,76 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 205,76 . . . 98
267 Nitz Leon 05 0,00* 203,79 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 203,79 . . . 99
268 Binder Tobias 99 Lauftreff Nussdorf 0,00* 202,18 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 202,18 34 . . .
269 Halder Julian 03 SG Katek Grassau 201,87 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 201,87 . . 77 .
270 Maurer Bela 04 GS Heiligkreuz 201,09 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 201,09 . . 78 .
271 Schabiner Tobias 05 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 199,96 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 199,96 . . . 100
272 Mühlfellner Alexander 99 0,00* 199,02 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 199,02 35 . . .
273 Stampfer Elias 02 Stampfer Zelte GmbH 0,00* 198,21 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 198,21 . 60 . .
274 Scharinger Florian 00 Skiclub Nussdorf 0,00* 197,97 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 197,97 36 . . .
275 Greisberger Jakob 02 3b 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 197,01 197,01 . 61 . .
276 Fleckner Tobias 06 Team Heuberger Fenst 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 195,26 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 195,26 . . . 101
277 Janschitz Leon 03 0,00* 194,87 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 194,87 . . 79 .
278 Thalmayr Dominik 02 Nußdorf/Hausb. 0,00* 194,58 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 194,58 . 62 . .
279 Siegmund Alexander 02 0,00* 194,46 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 194,46 . 63 . .
280 Aicher Vitus 06 GS Heiligkreuz 192,52 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 192,52 . . . 102
281 Holzner Johannes 06 GS Heiligkreuz 190,19 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 190,19 . . . 103
282 Schwarz Kelvin 05 GS Heiligkreuz 189,41 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 189,41 . . . 104
283 Gasteiner Michael 01 0,00* 189,29 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 189,29 . 64 . .
284 Gugerbauer Stefan 01 0,00* 188,57 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 188,57 . 65 . .
285 Gnida Thomas 01 0,00* 186,79 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 186,79 . 66 . .
286 Brüderl Christian 01 0,00* 184,73 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 184,73 . 67 . .
287 Höllbacher Fabian 05 Team Mental Fit 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 184,53 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 184,53 . . . 105
288 Lienbacher Felix 02 MHS Lamprechtshausen 0,00* 184,43 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 184,43 . 68 . .
289 Gramsamer Valentin 05 SV-Kay 183,18 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 183,18 . . . 106
290 Eder Jonas 02 0,00* 182,32 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 182,32 . 69 . .
291 Pöschl Jan 01 0,00* 174,02 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 174,02 . 70 . .
292 Söllei Philipp 02 0,00* 173,93 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 173,93 . 71 . .
293 Bottesch Richard 05 GS Heiligkreuz 172,27 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 172,27 . . . 107
294 Franjicevic Robert 04 0,00* 169,86 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 169,86 . . 80 .
295 Maderecker Alexander 02 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 166,24 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 166,24 . 72 . .
296 Paulweber Alexander 06 SUN Thalgau, VS Thal 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 163,96 163,96 . . . 108
297 Unterkircher Felix 07 > < 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 163,49 0,00* 0,00* 163,49 . . . 109
298 Pumsenberger Max 02 0,00* 160,71 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 160,71 . 73 . .
299 Weissenböck Dorian 04 TV Laufen 0,00* 160,25 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 160,25 . . 81 .
300 Höflmaier Robert 02 0,00* 159,91 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 159,91 . 74 . .
301 Hinterholzer Florian 03 Oberndorf/Sbg. 0,00* 159,28 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 159,28 . . 82 .
302 Hofer Benedikt 04 3A VS Thalgau 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 153,51 153,51 . . 83 .
303 Maislinger Tobias 03 0,00* 153,44 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 153,44 . . 84 .
304 Steger Maximilian 03 USK Hof 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 150,05 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 150,05 . . 85 .
305 Frisch Clemens 09 Hallwang 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 148,95 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 148,95 . . . 110
306 Karasek Kilian 05 TrumerTriTeam 0,00* 145,74 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 145,74 . . . 111
307 Reichl Felix 01 TrumerTriTeam 0,00* 144,54 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 144,54 . 75 . .
308 Richters Leon 04 GS Heiligkreuz 138,01 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 138,01 . . 86 .
309 Kahraman Mert 04 0,00* 137,32 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 137,32 . . 87 .
310 Schatz Gabriel 02 0,00* 133,48 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 133,48 . 76 . .
311 Stadler Jakob 02 0,00* 121,79 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 121,79 . 77 . .
312 Steiner Sarah 02 NMS Thalgau 2c 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 120,02 120,02 . 78 . .
313 Stöllinger Tobias 04 Hof 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 111,17 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 111,17 . . 88 .
314 Schauer Tobias 00 0,00* 109,55 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 109,55 37 . . .
315 Turbic Matej 02 0,00* 108,39 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 108,39 . 79 . .
316 Kahraman Serkan 02 0,00* 99,38 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 99,38 . 80 . .
317 Batt Michael 06 TSV Trostberg 98,29 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 98,29 . . . 112
318 Prachthäuser Noah 02 0,00* 91,88 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 91,88 . 81 . .
319 Noppinger Alexander 02 0,00* 91,52 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 91,52 . 82 . .
320 Ebner Matthias 02 USK Hof 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 77,46 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 77,46 . 83 . .
321 Lozancic Ante 02 0,00* 69,73 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 69,73 . 84 . .
created by -JM- 12.10.2014
zurück