Ergebnisliste-Schülerinnen
EuRegio Zwei-Länder-Laufcup 2013
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S S S S
Pl Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Trostb. Wartenf. Högl Hof Königssee Wals Taching Siezenh. Gesamt WA WB WC WD
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dutka Helena 01 URC Bikestore Salzbu 0,00* 291,29 300,00 0,00* 289,65 296,61 0,00* 299,40 1.476,95 . 1 . .
2 Tonak Lara 03 TSV Brannenburg 284,81 0,00* 300,00 273,44 0,00* 282,32 0,00* 300,00 1.440,57 . . 1 .
3 Köllhofer Jasmin 04 WSV Königssee 269,62 279,74 0,00* 286,37 300,00 279,15 0,00* 263,01* 1.414,88 . . . 1
4 Datzmann Lisa 04 WSV Königssee 229,11 0,00* 0,00* 276,03 284,71 272,37 0,00* 257,91 1.320,13 . . . 2
5 Tanner Lena 02 SC Ainring 0,00* 0,00* 268,84 242,80 223,62 231,60 0,00* 256,63 1.223,49 . . 2 .
6 Karl-Huber Nadine 01 Union Salzburg Leich 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 300,00 290,13 300,00 0,00* 300,00 1.190,13 . 2 . .
7 Brunner Christina 03 WSV Bischofswiesen 260,76 0,00* 0,00* 243,93 0,00* 254,60 0,00* 275,77 1.035,06 . . 3 .
8 Nightingale Anna Sophi 00 SUN Thalgau 0,00* 181,24 187,80 216,84 0,00* 226,97 0,00* 213,67 1.026,52 . 3 . .
9 Helminger Franziska 01 SC Ainring 0,00* 0,00* 268,50 261,78 230,62 0,00* 0,00* 257,43 1.018,33 . 4 . .
10 Huber Patricia 04 WSV Königssee 233,54 238,61 0,00* 219,21 274,57 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 965,93 . . . 3
11 Schwarzl Eva 02 Union Tri-Run Kuchl 0,00* 259,16 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 255,66 0,00* 294,90 809,72 . . 4 .
12 Perwein Sarah 05 - 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 278,11 276,21 0,00* 241,33 795,65 . . . 4
13 Schwarzenbacher Monika 04 Aufi Owi Sp. Wieland 0,00* 254,30 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 271,88 0,00* 234,95 761,13 . . . 5
14 Perwein Magdalena 03 - 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 162,74 231,21 0,00* 288,52 682,47 . . 5 .
15 Hiebl Ricarda 00 Wsv Königssee 229,17 0,00* 0,00* 139,19 237,62 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 605,98 . 5 . .
16 Siegrist Bianca 00 Wsv Königssee 215,39 0,00* 0,00* 139,38 226,50 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 581,27 . 6 . .
17 Wanderer Vanessa 02 USLA 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 263,43 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 296,17 559,60 . . 6 .
18 Baumann Alalina 05 Salzburg 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 244,59 0,00* 268,60 0,00* 0,00* 513,19 . . . 6
19 Kern Vanessa 04 SC AINRING 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 261,87 0,00* 240,05 501,92 . . . 7
20 Tanner Julia 05 SC Ainring 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 236,30 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 242,60 478,90 . . . 8
21 Kastner Melanie 99 WSV Königssee 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 138,93 256,13 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 395,06 1 . . .
22 Rohrmoser Hannah 05 TRIRUN-KUCHL 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 300,00 0,00* 0,00* 300,00 . . . 9
23 Hank Annelie 01 TSV 1877 Burgbernhei 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 300,00 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 300,00 . 7 . .
24 Aufschnaiter Linda 03 TrumerTriTeam 0,00* 300,00 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 300,00 . . 7 .
25 Ehrenreich Lea 04 Hof 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 300,00 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 300,00 . . . 10
26 Pesendorfer Kathi 99 LC ASKÖ Henndorf 0,00* 300,00 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 300,00 2 . . .
27 Hofmann Cäcilie 01 TSV Bergen 300,00 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 300,00 . 8 . .
28 Unterreitmeier Hannah 00 TSV Bergen 299,23 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 299,23 . 9 . .
29 Kraus Sabine 98 TSV Bergen 298,09 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 298,09 3 . . .
30 Bach Astrid 05 GEOCONSULT 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 291,24 0,00* 0,00* 291,24 . . . 11
31 Leitner Salome 04 USK Hof 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 291,00 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 291,00 . . . 12
32 Geigl Alice Michelle 04 ASV PIDING 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 290,53 0,00* 0,00* 290,53 . . . 13
33 Stacherl Julia 05 GEOCONSULT 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 286,96 0,00* 0,00* 286,96 . . . 14
34 Winkler Magdalena 04 SUN Thalgau 0,00* 286,41 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 286,41 . . . 15
35 Schönstein Nadine 98 TSV 1877 Burgbernhei 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 286,13 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 286,13 4 . . .
36 Bauböck Julia 99 Tri Team Hallein 0,00* 284,78 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 284,78 5 . . .
37 Kliempt Laura 99 Prien 284,30 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 284,30 6 . . .
38 Jung Franziska 99 SV MARZOLL 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 282,85 0,00* 0,00* 282,85 7 . . .
39 Hillebrand Lisa 04 TRI+RUN Autohaus May 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 280,07 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 280,07 . . . 16
40 Ganser Mario 03 > < 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 280,06 0,00* 0,00* 280,06 . . 8 .
41 Hütter Nina 01 URC-Wals-Siezenheim 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 279,97 0,00* 0,00* 279,97 . 10 . .
42 Weber Leonie 02 SV Kay 279,75 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 279,75 . . 9 .
43 Stöllinger Amelie 04 USK Hof 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 277,42 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 277,42 . . . 17
44 Schwab Christina 00 WSV Königssee 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 277,33 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 277,33 . 11 . .
45 Dötterl Mona 03 SK Berchtesgaden 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 277,04 277,04 . . 10 .
46 Hamiga Laura 00 LG Itter 0,00* 276,39 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 276,39 . 12 . .
47 Seiwald Talea 01 Concordia Irhove 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 276,28 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 276,28 . 13 . .
48 Schuhböck Olivia 01 TSV Palling 275,95 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 275,95 . 14 . .
49 Thaumiller Anna 05 WSV Königssee 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 275,69 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 275,69 . . . 18
50 Kretz Alina 00 TSV Palling 275,11 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 275,11 . 15 . .
51 Brandner Valentina 01 WSV Königssee 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 275,00 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 275,00 . 16 . .
52 Zinecker Lisa 03 SV OBERTEISENDORF 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 274,37 0,00* 0,00* 274,37 . . 11 .
53 Ehrmann Maja 00 TSV 1877 Burgbernhei 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 273,92 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 273,92 . 17 . .
54 Aufschnaiter Mara 05 TrumerTriTeam 0,00* 272,83 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 272,83 . . . 19
55 Ganster Tamara 04 Tri-Team Hallein 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 271,96 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 271,96 . . . 20
56 Müller Vivien 02 WSV Königssee 270,89 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 270,89 . . 12 .
57 Keisinger Lisa 01 WSV Königssee 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 270,45 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 270,45 . 18 . .
58 Auer Caroline 04 USC Faistenau Nordis 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 269,10 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 269,10 . . . 21
59 Stöllinger Carolin 02 Hof 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 268,97 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 268,97 . . 13 .
60 Fischbacher Sarah 99 TSV Trostberg 267,84 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 267,84 8 . . .
61 Edlinger Carina 98 USC Abersee 0,00* 267,21 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 267,21 9 . . .
62 Meißnitzer Valentina 03 USK Hof 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 266,40 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 266,40 . . 14 .
63 Hasky Julia 03 WSV Königssee 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 266,21 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 266,21 . . 15 .
64 Frisch Tamara 05 WSV St. Gilgen 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 264,92 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 264,92 . . . 22
65 Richter Jenny 02 WSV Königssee 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 264,83 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 264,83 . . 16 .
66 Krautenbacher Maria 00 SV Taching 264,78 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 264,78 . 19 . .
67 Haslacher Elisabeth 00 AV-Thalgau 0,00* 264,72 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 264,72 . 20 . .
68 Pesendorfer Angela 02 LC ASKÖ Henndorf 0,00* 263,15 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 263,15 . . 17 .
69 Bischof Elena 02 TSV Bergen 261,39 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 261,39 . . 18 .
70 Leherbauer Anna 00 SHS WALSERFELD 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 261,23 0,00* 0,00* 261,23 . 21 . .
71 Funk Anna-Marie 00 SG Katek Grassau 260,57 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 260,57 . 22 . .
72 Wetterer Amelie 06 SV OBERTEISENDORF 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 257,97 0,00* 0,00* 257,97 . . . 23
73 Eckstein Sophia 00 SC Ainring 0,00* 0,00* 256,69 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 256,69 . 23 . .
74 Aicher Kristina 03 TSV Altenmarkt 255,70 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 255,70 . . 19 .
75 Michel Darja 01 TuS Traunreut 255,70 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 255,70 . 24 . .
76 Wohlschlager Emma 03 SV MARZOLL 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 255,38 0,00* 0,00* 255,38 . . 20 .
77 Reiter Pamela 03 > < 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 254,92 0,00* 0,00* 254,92 . . 21 .
78 Golser Florentina 04 GEOCONSULT 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 254,61 0,00* 0,00* 254,61 . . . 24
79 Kretz Luisa 03 TSV Palling 253,16 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 253,16 . . 22 .
80 Ebert Lia 04 GEOCONSULT 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 251,49 0,00* 0,00* 251,49 . . . 25
81 Klein Ida 00 TSV Palling 250,61 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 250,61 . 25 . .
82 Blachfellner Lea 03 SC BISCHOFSHOFEN 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 250,56 0,00* 0,00* 250,56 . . 23 .
83 Robl Emma 05 SG Schönau 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 250,26 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 250,26 . . . 26
84 Strobl Carlotta 05 ASV PIDING 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 248,82 0,00* 0,00* 248,82 . . . 27
85 Fast Diana 99 Altenmarkt 248,70 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 248,70 10 . . .
86 Sulzer Chiara 03 SUN Thalgau 0,00* 248,49 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 248,49 . . 24 .
87 Buchholz Maximiliane 03 TSV Altenmarkt 247,47 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 247,47 . . 25 .
88 Hackenberg Sonja 05 - 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 247,36 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 247,36 . . . 28
89 Fischbacher Lisa 03 TSV Trostberg 246,84 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 246,84 . . 26 .
90 Willlberger Lucia 04 SV OBERTEISENDORF 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 246,54 0,00* 0,00* 246,54 . . . 29
91 Hörl Josefine 03 GS Heiligkreuz 245,57 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 245,57 . . 27 .
92 Tries Milena 04 SV OBERTEISENDORF 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 245,30 0,00* 0,00* 245,30 . . . 30
93 Golser Letizia 04 GEOCONSULT 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 245,14 0,00* 0,00* 245,14 . . . 31
94 Grassl Sarah 02 WSV Königssee 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 244,32 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 244,32 . . 28 .
95 Braun Johanna 05 ASV PIDING 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 243,76 0,00* 0,00* 243,76 . . . 32
96 Götz Anna 02 SV MARZOLL 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 242,30 0,00* 0,00* 242,30 . . 29 .
97 Schäffl Christina 05 VS Wals 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 241,63 0,00* 0,00* 241,63 . . . 33
98 Polst Sophia 05 TrumerTriTeam 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 241,55 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 241,55 . . . 34
99 Feyrer Emily 03 SV MARZOLL 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 241,45 0,00* 0,00* 241,45 . . 30 .
100 Tiefgraber Isabel 02 USK Hof 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 240,43 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 240,43 . . 31 .
101 Ehgartner Hannah 04 Hof 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 240,20 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 240,20 . . . 35
102 Wölfer Felicitas 02 SV MARZOLL 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 240,13 0,00* 0,00* 240,13 . . 32 .
103 Ganschitter Eva 02 SC BISCHOFSHOFEN 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 237,29 0,00* 0,00* 237,29 . . 33 .
104 Aicher Magdalena 00 TSV Altenmarkt 236,06 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 236,06 . 26 . .
105 Wörthner Chiara 06 > < 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 234,72 0,00* 0,00* 234,72 . . . 36
106 Blauensteiner Marie 07 UFC DIENTEN 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 233,48 0,00* 0,00* 233,48 . . . 37
107 Alber Amelie 05 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 232,40 232,40 . . . 38
108 Weber Julia 03 GS Heiligkreuz 232,28 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 232,28 . . 34 .
109 Tiefgraber Leonie 05 USK Hof 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 231,35 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 231,35 . . . 39
110 Haberl Theresia 01 Leichtathl. Eugendor 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 230,76 0,00* 0,00* 230,76 . 27 . .
111 Schmied Emma 04 SV MARZOLL 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 230,62 0,00* 0,00* 230,62 . . . 40
112 Pötsch Sophia 01 SV MARZOLL 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 230,19 0,00* 0,00* 230,19 . 28 . .
113 Ainz Katharina 04 USK Hof 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 229,70 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 229,70 . . . 41
114 Hofmeister Lena 07 SV OBERTEISENDORF 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 227,80 0,00* 0,00* 227,80 . . . 42
115 Pölzleitner Carina 05 SUN Thalgau 0,00* 224,90 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 224,90 . . . 43
116 Brüderl Stefanie 03 USK Hof 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 224,17 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 224,17 . . 35 .
117 Seiringer Grita 06 VS Wals 1B 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 223,68 0,00* 0,00* 223,68 . . . 44
118 Leitner Lisa 99 SMS Hof 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 223,32 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 223,32 11 . . .
119 Springl Stefanie 01 WSV Königssee 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 220,99 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 220,99 . 29 . .
120 Buchholz Charlotte 00 TSV Altenmarkt 218,45 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 218,45 . 30 . .
121 Ainz Tamara 98 USK Hof 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 217,36 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 217,36 12 . . .
122 Lercher Julia 04 VS Wals 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 217,15 0,00* 0,00* 217,15 . . . 45
123 Angerer Lisa 05 SG Schönau 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 216,93 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 216,93 . . . 46
124 Stimpfl Lara 03 GS Heiligkreuz 216,46 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 216,46 . . 36 .
125 Lercher Nina 07 VS Wals 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 214,79 0,00* 0,00* 214,79 . . . 47
126 Konrad Lisa 98 SMS Hof 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 214,57 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 214,57 13 . . .
127 Frimbichler Anna 03 USK Hof 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 214,20 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 214,20 . . 37 .
128 Hogger Veronika 06 SC AINRING 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 210,66 0,00* 0,00* 210,66 . . . 48
129 Ganschitter Anna 05 SCHICLUB BISCHOFSHOF 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 206,78 0,00* 0,00* 206,78 . . . 49
130 Knuplesch Nadja 03 SHS WALSERFELD 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 204,45 0,00* 0,00* 204,45 . . 38 .
131 Götz Magdalena 99 SV MARZOLL 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 203,28 0,00* 0,00* 203,28 14 . . .
132 Fuchsreiter Lisa 99 SV MARZOLL 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 202,30 0,00* 0,00* 202,30 15 . . .
133 Schwarzl Sabrina 01 Union Tri-Run Kuchl 0,00* 201,44 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 201,44 . 31 . .
134 Rücker Hanna 04 - 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 192,31 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 192,31 . . . 50
135 Huber Stefanie 03 GS Heiligkreuz 191,77 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 191,77 . . 39 .
136 Schlosser Laura 06 SC AINRING 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 191,07 0,00* 0,00* 191,07 . . . 51
137 Munz Tamara 05 Hof 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 188,48 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 188,48 . . . 52
138 Willberger Emilia 07 SV OBERTEISENDORF 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 188,09 0,00* 0,00* 188,09 . . . 53
139 Stegmann Marlena 07 SV MARZOLL 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 186,90 0,00* 0,00* 186,90 . . . 54
140 Seitlinger Antonia 05 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 186,48 186,48 . . . 55
141 Leitner Magdalena 06 SV MARZOLL 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 180,54 0,00* 0,00* 180,54 . . . 56
142 Haas Sophie 06 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 180,10 180,10 . . . 57
143 Leitner Stefanie 01 SV MARZOLL 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 175,98 0,00* 0,00* 175,98 . 32 . .
144 Stimpfl Lena 00 TSV Heiligkreuz 175,57 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 175,57 . 33 . .
145 Friedl Rebecca 04 Schiclub Koppl 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 174,79 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 174,79 . . . 58
146 Eder-Hofhammer Kathari 07 SV MARZOLL 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 173,43 0,00* 0,00* 173,43 . . . 59
147 Perschl Anja 99 Altenmarkt 170,60 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 170,60 16 . . .
148 Fuchsreiter Hanna 01 SV MARZOLL 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 156,37 0,00* 0,00* 156,37 . 34 . .
149 Deutinger Theresa 98 SV Oberfeldkirchen 156,05 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 156,05 17 . . .
150 Staller Katharina 07 SV OBERTEISENDORF 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 155,08 0,00* 0,00* 155,08 . . . 60
151 Kasinger Lisa 01 WSV Königssee 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 139,59 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 139,59 . 35 . .
152 Chander Suruchi 02 > < 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 138,56 0,00* 0,00* 138,56 . . 40 .
153 Irlinger Antonia 01 WSV Königssee 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 130,08 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 130,08 . 36 . .
154 Moser Hannah 06 Riedl-Max 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 125,26 125,26 . . . 61
155 Schrofner Eva Maria 01 Thalgau 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 110,07 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 110,07 . 37 . .
156 Catakovic Aida 00 SMS Hof 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 106,77 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 106,77 . 38 . .
created by -JM- 12.10.2013
zurück