Ergebnisliste-Herren
EuRegio Zwei-Länder-Laufcup 2008
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M M M M M M M
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Högl Wals Bischofsw. Siezenh. Trostb. Gesamt JB JA 20 30 40 50 60
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brettl Florian 77 SC Ainring 291,74* 300,00 0,00* 300,00 300,00 900,00 . . . 1 . . .
2 Lojewski Tobias 86 SC Ainring 280,65* 285,56 0,00* 288,48 280,70 854,74 . . 1 . . . .
3 Wögerbauer Michael 92 Bischofshofen 265,69 0,00* 0,00* 300,00 261,14 826,83 1 . . . . . .
4 Kronberger Alex 69 Martins Bike Shop Un 0,00* 267,31 296,69 0,00* 261,66 825,66 . . . 2 . . .
5 Beer Herbert 72 SV Saaldorf 260,01 0,00* 294,07 0,00* 267,62 821,70 . . . 3 . . .
6 Hausbacher Peter 68 Leimüller Racing Tea 0,00* 267,57 0,00* 271,37 267,36 806,30 . . . . 1 . .
7 Brugger Stefan 72 Naturfreunde Wals 0,00* 267,04 0,00* 271,85 263,99 802,88 . . . 4 . . .
8 Sachsenhofer Philipp 81 www.riedlmax.at 249,17 258,25 0,00* 252,02 0,00* 759,44 . . 2 . . . .
9 Tüchler Johann 66 Naturfreunde Wals 226,47 0,00* 271,87 248,02 0,00* 746,36 . . . . 2 . .
10 Jost Joachim 55 SC Ainring 207,89* 0,00* 271,59 233,46 236,92 741,97 . . . . . 1 .
11 Scheuerecker Armin 68 TG Salzachtal 247,63 240,65 0,00* 0,00* 249,22 737,50 . . . . 3 . .
12 Huber Roland 64 Naturfreunde Wals 212,28* 0,00* 258,22 224,98 227,46 710,66 . . . . 4 . .
13 Auer Michael 74 Team VW Buchwinkler 180,29* 221,48 246,50 219,55 0,00* 687,53 . . . 5 . . .
14 Neuer Anton 61 LG Lokwelt-Freilassi 213,05 232,38 0,00* 0,00* 230,83 676,26 . . . . 5 . .
15 Hurm Ludwig 57 Ruhpolding 221,57 229,49 0,00* 0,00* 225,00 676,06 . . . . . 2 .
16 Renaltner Günther 69 WSV Otterskirchen 214,34 223,19 0,00* 229,62 0,00* 667,15 . . . 6 . . .
17 Schnugg Hubert 54 Naturfreunde Wals 0,00* 190,10* 226,09 215,71 202,59 644,39 . . . . . 3 .
18 Laimer Herbert 56 Naturfreunde Wals 208,93 215,70 0,00* 0,00* 212,95 637,58 . . . . . 4 .
19 Pollanz Markus 66 Naturfreunde Wals 189,32 0,00* 181,69 196,19 0,00* 567,20 . . . . 6 . .
20 Grabner Heinrich 71 ÖTB-TV Geinberg 0,00* 268,09 0,00* 278,89 0,00* 546,98 . . . 7 . . .
21 Samardzic Fikrit 69 TuS Mitterfelden 156,55* 172,64 198,92 0,00* 172,54 544,10 . . . 8 . . .
22 Brandl Georg 50 SC Ainring 175,13 0,00* 0,00* 177,48 173,58 526,19 . . . . . 5 .
23 Zauner Markus 94 Union Salzburg 0,00* 243,15 272,42 0,00* 0,00* 515,57 2 . . . . . .
24 Kendler Christian 76 TG Salzachtal 245,30 254,57 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 499,87 . . . 9 . . .
25 Tanner Olaf 67 SC Ainring 241,69 0,00* 0,00* 233,62 0,00* 475,31 . . . . 7 . .
26 Ameseder Klaus 78 0,00* 228,05 0,00* 228,34 0,00* 456,39 . . . 10 . . .
27 Aubele Eugen 57 SC Ainring 236,02 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 213,86 449,88 . . . . . 6 .
28 Wohlschlager Ernst 56 SC Ainring 215,38 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 227,72 443,10 . . . . . 7 .
29 Hauk Rudi 60 SC Ainring 187,77 230,67 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 418,44 . . . . 8 . .
30 Pichler Michael 59 Naturfreunde Wals 197,57 209,27 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 406,84 . . . . 9 . .
31 Schmid Franz 37 LAC Salzburg 107,79 116,70 91,23* 100,38 95,21* 324,87 . . . . . . 1
32 Rausch Christian 74 SC Lauftreff Nussdo 252,79 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 252,79 . . . 11 . . .
33 Riedl Markus 74 www.riedlmax.at 251,50 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 251,50 . . . 12 . . .
34 Hadler Herbert 37 LAC Salzburg 34,78* 0,00* 81,85 91,91 68,01 241,77 . . . . . . 2
35 Lazer Nelu 59 LG Mettenheim 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 233,68 233,68 . . . . 10 . .
36 Hauenstein Uli 55 Bikepalast Salzburg 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 230,18 230,18 . . . . . 8 .
37 Brandner Lenz 61 Sport M+R Brandner 212,54 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 0,00* 212,54 . . . . 11 . .
created by -JM- 10.11.2008
zurück