Ergebnisliste-Herren
Strecke: 10 km
19. City-Lauf des SB DJK Rosenheim am 19.06.2004
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LM LM LM LM LM LM LM LM LM LM LM
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/2003 Zeit/2004 15 19 20 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 458 Bickleder Christian 71 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.34.32.0 0.33.04.0 . . . 1 . . . . . . .
2 6 Gröschl Anton 59 PTSV Rosenheim 0.32.35.0 0.33.08.0 . . . . . . 1 . . . .
3 297 Schierle Christian 71 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.33.55.0 0.33.18.0 . . . 2 . . . . . . .
4 4 Kramer Arthur 80 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.32.17.0 0.33.29.0 . . 1 . . . . . . . .
5 5 Hungerhuber Sebastian 69 PTSV Rosenheim 0.32.19.0 0.33.40.0 . . . . 1 . . . . . .
6 7 Möhrlen Klauspeter 68 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.33.39.0 0.33.48.0 . . . . 2 . . . . . .
7 133 Heim Joachim 62 LG Oberland 0.34.23.0 . . . . . 1 . . . . .
8 300 Schlesag Bernhard 62 LC Bayern 0.34.54.0 . . . . . 2 . . . . .
9 275 Reithmayer Christian 77 PTSV Rosenheim 0.34.56.0 . . 2 . . . . . . . .
10 8 Hobmaier Reinmund 62 PTSV Rosenheim 0.34.38.0 0.35.12.0 . . . . . 3 . . . . .
11 226 Messerer Walter 66 LG Chiemgau-Süd 0.35.34.0 . . . . 3 . . . . . .
12 269 Przybilla Harald 66 TV Geiselhöring 0.35.15.0 0.35.36.0 . . . . 4 . . . . . .
13 122 Gräbert Carsten 72 TuS Raubling 0.35.37.0 . . . 3 . . . . . . .
14 464 Schober Markus 73 SC Haag 0.35.39.0 . . . 4 . . . . . . .
15 224 Mentil Harald 62 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.35.30.0 0.35.42.0 . . . . . 4 . . . . .
16 454 Fritz Martin 76 TSV Rohrdorf 0.35.50.0 . . 3 . . . . . . . .
17 225 Meran Erich 54 Südtiroler LV MitasI 0.36.03.0 0.35.54.0 . . . . . . . 1 . . .
18 460 Linner Uwe 63 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.35.57.0 . . . . . 5 . . . . .
19 468 Merz Christoph 76 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.35.53.0 0.36.15.0 . . 4 . . . . . . . .
20 287 Rott Siegfried 64 PTSV Rosenheim 0.36.24.0 . . . . . 6 . . . . .
21 61 Chemnitz Bernhard 61 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.36.30.0 . . . . . 7 . . . . .
22 141 Hiltwein Wolfgang 52 PTSV Rosenheim 0.36.41.0 0.36.40.0 . . . . . . . 2 . . .
23 467 Poschner Georg 58 TSV Bad Endorf 0.36.41.0 . . . . . . 2 . . . .
24 185 Kowalik Robert 69 MRRC München 0.36.42.0 . . . . 5 . . . . . .
25 327 Sommer Jürgen 48 PTSV Rosenheim 0.36.38.0 0.36.43.0 . . . . . . . . 1 . .
26 159 Hänsel Gert 58 TSV Dorfen 0.36.50.0 . . . . . . 3 . . . .
27 130 Hartmann Jakob 66 TuS Bad Aibling 0.37.58.0 0.36.55.0 . . . . 6 . . . . . .
28 242 Neudert Christian 67 SC Aising-Pang 0.37.54.0 0.36.57.0 . . . . 7 . . . . . .
29 408 Hahn Thomas 72 ohne München 0.37.04.0 . . . 5 . . . . . . .
30 65 Dandlberger Michael 65 PTSV Rosenheim 0.38.49.0 0.37.16.0 . . . . 8 . . . . . .
31 257 Penner Kuno 50 TSV Bad Endorf 0.37.24.0 . . . . . . . 3 . . .
32 380 Winkler Bernd 66 LG Chiemgau-Süd 0.37.31.0 . . . . 9 . . . . . .
33 119 Gries Stefan 68 SG Katek Grassau 0.37.34.0 . . . . 10 . . . . . .
34 222 Meier-Echtler Heinz 69 SC Haag 0.37.40.0 . . . . 11 . . . . . .
35 216 Maurer Florian 86 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.40.22.0 0.37.47.0 . 1 . . . . . . . . .
36 143 Hinterstocker Hubert 62 TSV Rohrdorf Triath 0.37.48.0 . . . . . 8 . . . . .
37 92 Facciorusso Guiseppe 65 Alpenv. Wasserburg 0.37.57.0 . . . . 12 . . . . . .
38 280 Riedl Wolfgang 66 TSV Starnberg 0.37.58.0 . . . . 13 . . . . . .
39 378 Wildburger Michael 77 ohne Stephansk. 0.38.00.0 . . 5 . . . . . . . .
40 457 Nonn Lars 75 ohne Großkaro 0.39.06.0 0.38.05.0 . . 6 . . . . . . . .
41 196 Lackmaier Konrad 66 ohne Gstadt 0.38.00.0 0.38.08.0 . . . . 14 . . . . . .
42 96 Fellgiebel Hardy 61 MTV München 0.38.09.0 . . . . . 9 . . . . .
43 197 Lagler Georg 55 PTSV Rosenheim 0.38.44.0 0.38.12.0 . . . . . . 4 . . . .
44 114 Geyer Dr. med. Markus 67 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.38.20.0 . . . . 15 . . . . . .
45 437 Schuster Stefan 63 VfL Waldkraiburg 0.38.21.0 . . . . . 10 . . . . .
45 220 Mayr Karl 51 Südtiroler LV MitasI 0.37.32.0 0.38.21.0 . . . . . . . 4 . . .
47 31 Baur Georg 76 Quest Club 0.38.25.0 . . 7 . . . . . . . .
48 128 Haferkorn Michael 61 LG Mettenheim 0.38.26.0 . . . . . 11 . . . . .
49 385 Wollmannsperger Toni 66 ohne Rott a. Inn 0.38.41.0 0.38.47.0 . . . . 16 . . . . . .
49 227 Meyer Klaus 70 Quest Club 0.38.47.0 . . . 6 . . . . . . .
51 248 Nikolic Dusan 62 SV Allianz 0.38.50.0 . . . . . 12 . . . . .
52 162 Hölzl Jakob 57 Quest Club 0.38.09.0 0.38.51.0 . . . . . . 5 . . . .
52 58 Bär Jürgen 63 TV Feldkirchen 1903 0.40.05.0 0.38.51.0 . . . . . 13 . . . . .
54 388 Wörndl Konrad 57 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.39.09.0 0.38.52.0 . . . . . . 6 . . . .
55 163 Jande Manfred 57 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.38.53.0 . . . . . . 7 . . . .
56 341 Steingraber Johann 48 LG Oberland 0.38.55.0 . . . . . . . . 2 . .
57 351 Thaler Hans 67 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.39.17.0 0.38.57.0 . . . . 17 . . . . . .
58 184 Koskowski Hermann 63 ohne Rosenheim 0.39.17.0 0.38.59.0 . . . . . 14 . . . . .
59 481 vom Dorp Bastian 78 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.39.00.0 . . 8 . . . . . . . .
60 101 Fischer Gerd 48 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.40.01.0 0.39.04.0 . . . . . . . . 3 . .
61 369 Weise Nikolai 73 TSV Bad Endorf 0.39.11.0 . . . 7 . . . . . . .
62 361 Wagenspöck Lorenz 66 SC Haag 0.39.15.0 . . . . 18 . . . . . .
63 83 Eiermann Robert 44 LG Kreis Dachau 0.39.20.0 . . . . . . . . . 1 .
64 154 Huber Oliver 63 Quest Club 0.39.24.0 . . . . . 15 . . . . .
65 342 Steinmüller Josef 85 PTSV Rosenheim 0.39.14.0 0.39.29.0 . 2 . . . . . . . . .
66 446 Grischa Günther 82 Craft Scandinavia 0.42.37.0 0.39.31.0 . . 9 . . . . . . . .
67 372 Weitzer Günther 59 SV Schwindegg 0.39.55.0 0.39.33.0 . . . . . . 8 . . . .
68 105 Flöß Peter 56 PTSV Rosenheim 0.41.02.0 0.39.34.0 . . . . . . 9 . . . .
69 270 Putzer Eugen 47 Südtiroler LV MitasI 0.39.35.0 . . . . . . . . 4 . .
70 466 Schury Michael 71 LC Aichach 0.39.37.0 . . . 8 . . . . . . .
71 49 Bley Manfred 63 LG Mettenheim 0.39.38.0 . . . . . 16 . . . . .
72 261 Pliakos Georgios 66 Hellas Taufkirchen 0.39.41.0 . . . . 19 . . . . . .
73 303 Schmitt Dr. Jost 47 TG Viktoria Augsb. 0.39.48.0 . . . . . . . . 5 . .
74 219 Mayr Andreas 74 ohne Breitbrunn 0.39.49.0 . . . 9 . . . . . . .
75 462 Bruckbauer Karl 49 LG Mettenheim 0.39.54.0 . . . . . . . . 6 . .
76 24 Auer Wolfgang 62 SV Nußdorf 0.39.49.0 0.39.55.0 . . . . . 17 . . . . .
77 73 Dietl Albert 60 LC Chiemgau-Steigen 0.39.56.0 . . . . . 18 . . . . .
78 229 Michels Erik 68 ohne Prien 0.38.16.0 0.39.58.0 . . . . 20 . . . . . .
79 63 Classen Simon 73 MEG-Bundys 0.40.06.0 0.39.59.0 . . . 10 . . . . . . .
80 164 Jans Herbert 59 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.39.56.0 0.40.05.0 . . . . . . 10 . . . .
81 94 Felixberger Stefan 69 SC Haag 0.40.06.0 . . . . 21 . . . . . .
82 168 Jureschek Alexander 66 PTSV Rosenheim 0.40.10.0 . . . . 22 . . . . . .
83 214 Matscher Helmut 58 Südtiroler LV MitasI 0.40.14.0 . . . . . . 11 . . . .
84 211 Lochner Klaus 65 Chicken Dales 0.43.05.0 0.40.16.0 . . . . 23 . . . . . .
85 203 Lehre Matthias 79 ohne Feldkirchen-W. 0.39.57.0 0.40.20.0 . . 10 . . . . . . . .
86 93 Fagerer Hermann 43 LG Rupertiwinkel 0.40.26.0 . . . . . . . . . 2 .
87 487 Wittenburg Thomas 61 TuS Großkaro 0.41.42.0 0.40.28.0 . . . . . 19 . . . . .
88 476 Brandl Martin 70 Fahrtwind 0.41.05.0 0.40.37.0 . . . 11 . . . . . . .
89 365 Waritschlager Josef 57 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.40.41.0 . . . . . . 12 . . . .
90 139 Hesselschwerdt Stefan 71 WSV Glonn 0.40.50.0 . . . 12 . . . . . . .
91 189 Krone Fabian 87 LG Oberland 0.40.51.0 . 3 . . . . . . . . .
92 68 Danhauser Stephan 61 PTSV Rosenheim 0.40.54.0 . . . . . 20 . . . . .
93 475 Stadler Christoph 67 SC Aising-Pang 0.42.19.0 0.40.55.0 . . . . 24 . . . . . .
94 134 Heimbeck Alexander 73 ohne Aschau 0.42.35.0 0.40.57.0 . . . 13 . . . . . . .
95 19 Anders Ruediger 66 ohne Rosenheim 0.41.02.0 . . . . 25 . . . . . .
96 305 Schnell Gottfried 60 Der Chiemgau läuft 0.41.04.0 . . . . . 21 . . . . .
97 338 Staiger Werner 47 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.41.12.0 . . . . . . . . 7 . .
98 27 Bachmann Jürgen 68 ohne Kiefersfelden 0.41.17.0 . . . . 26 . . . . . .
99 209 Lex Rudolf 60 ohne München 0.40.09.0 0.41.18.0 . . . . . 22 . . . . .
99 419 Ertl Sepp 56 ohne Teisendorf 0.43.21.0 0.41.18.0 . . . . . . 13 . . . .
101 441 Staugh Gerhard 61 Craft Scandinavia 0.41.19.0 . . . . . 23 . . . . .
102 77 Eberwein Peter 65 Kieser Kunden 0.41.20.0 . . . . 27 . . . . . .
103 70 De Zordo Egon 57 Südtiroler LV MitasI 0.41.21.0 . . . . . . 14 . . . .
104 20 Angermeier Paul 41 SVG Rustorf 1923 0.41.22.0 . . . . . . . . . 3 .
105 336 Stadelbauer Hannes 57 Klinikum Rosenheim 0.41.23.0 . . . . . . 15 . . . .
106 319 Schöberl Günter 64 ohne Karo 0.41.24.0 0.41.25.0 . . . . . 24 . . . . .
107 337 Stadler Stefan 75 exaktaktiv-Holztech 0.41.28.0 . . 11 . . . . . . . .
107 36 Beck Burkhard 60 Klinikum Rosenheim 0.41.28.0 . . . . . 25 . . . . .
109 318 Schäftlmaier Adalbert 54 LG Mettenheim 0.42.14.0 0.41.30.0 . . . . . . . 5 . . .
110 472 Rockstroh Eckhard 59 DOCBA 0.41.35.0 . . . . . . 16 . . . .
111 228 Meyer Stefan 81 exaktaktiv-Holztech 0.41.37.0 . . 12 . . . . . . . .
112 66 Dandlberger Stephan 77 ohne Stephanskirche 0.41.40.0 . . 13 . . . . . . . .
113 429 Rack Joachim 64 MRRC München 0.41.44.0 . . . . . 26 . . . . .
114 436 Mittermaier Wolfgang 58 Team Reichertsheim 0.41.48.0 . . . . . . 17 . . . .
115 121 Gringmuth Georg 50 PTSV Rosenheim 0.41.50.0 . . . . . . . 6 . . .
116 309 Schonsky Roy 65 New Balance 0.42.12.0 0.41.57.0 . . . . 28 . . . . . .
117 353 Tobola Alexander 79 ohne Rosenheim 0.42.07.0 . . 14 . . . . . . . .
118 137 Herzig Thomas 79 ohne Stephansk. 0.45.35.0 0.42.14.0 . . 15 . . . . . . . .
119 138 Herzinger Peter 59 TSV Bad Endorf 0.42.19.0 0.42.24.0 . . . . . . 18 . . . .
120 439 Fehler Wolfdietrich 68 ohne Lorenzenberg 0.42.25.0 . . . . 29 . . . . . .
121 160 Häusler Hans 73 Twins Fitness Glonn 0.42.27.0 . . . 14 . . . . . . .
122 231 Misthilger Victricius 53 TV Altötting 0.42.31.0 . . . . . . . 7 . . .
123 47 Bittersohl Jochen 44 SG LFW München 0.42.41.0 . . . . . . . . . 4 .
124 486 Lösch Christian 68 ohne Hohenthann 0.42.43.0 . . . . 30 . . . . . .
125 452 Siglreitmaier Franz 63 TSV Chieming 0.42.55.0 0.42.45.0 . . . . . 27 . . . . .
126 289 Rumpl Thomas 71 PTSV Rosenheim 0.42.46.0 . . . 15 . . . . . . .
127 201 Lange Uwe 62 ohne Kolbermoor 0.42.49.0 . . . . . 28 . . . . .
128 146 Hoffmeyer Olaf 71 exaktaktiv-Holztech 0.42.50.0 . . . 16 . . . . . . .
129 403 Meraner Stefan 58 Südtiroler LV MitasI 0.42.55.0 . . . . . . 19 . . . .
130 75 Dreser Christoph 88 LG Oberland 0.43.05.0 . 4 . . . . . . . . .
131 329 Sperlich Ulrich 77 exaktaktiv-Holztech 0.43.07.0 . . 16 . . . . . . . .
132 478 Lettow Andreas 63 Chicken Dales 0.43.08.0 . . . . . 29 . . . . .
133 120 Grimme Gerhard 63 LF Rohret 0.43.38.0 0.43.09.0 . . . . . 30 . . . . .
134 165 Jonesco Adrian 76 exaktaktiv-Holztech 0.43.10.0 . . 17 . . . . . . . .
135 470 Boljahn Horst 53 1. FC Spich 0.43.37.0 0.43.11.0 . . . . . . . 8 . . .
136 48 Blatt Alexander 77 exaktaktiv-Holztech 0.43.12.0 . . 18 . . . . . . . .
137 54 Brandner Thomas 73 Team WWA Rosenheim 0.43.13.0 . . . 17 . . . . . . .
138 210 Linnerer Markus 73 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.40.37.0 0.43.15.0 . . . 18 . . . . . . .
139 350 Teschke Alexander 73 r IT A 0.43.18.0 . . . 19 . . . . . . .
140 166 Jung Manfred 63 ohne Taufkirchen 0.45.58.0 0.43.19.0 . . . . . 31 . . . . .
140 298 Schineis Hans 40 PTSV Rosenheim 0.43.31.0 0.43.19.0 . . . . . . . . . 5 .
142 50 Blitz Andre 51 MRRC München 0.43.21.0 . . . . . . . 9 . . .
143 331 Spielberger Karl-Heinz 55 WSV-Glonn 0.43.22.0 . . . . . . 20 . . . .
143 330 Sperling Thomas 54 Kirchheimer SC 0.43.22.0 . . . . . . . 10 . . .
145 489 Ramsperger Michael 70 LCO Jeties Aulendorf 0.43.26.0 . . . 20 . . . . . . .
145 313 Schurse Michael 66 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.43.54.0 0.43.26.0 . . . . 31 . . . . . .
147 421 Gerer Helmut 63 ohne Ramerberg 0.46.19.0 0.43.27.0 . . . . . 32 . . . . .
148 22 Ast Michael 82 exaktaktiv-Holztech 0.43.28.0 . . 19 . . . . . . . .
149 440 Rees Stefan 69 TSV Wasserburg 0.43.31.0 . . . . 32 . . . . . .
150 33 Bazan Uwe 50 TSV Zorneding 0.44.33.0 0.43.36.0 . . . . . . . 11 . . .
151 45 Bichler Herbert 60 TSV 1990 Reischenha 0.47.11.0 0.43.39.0 . . . . . 33 . . . . .
152 78 Ebner Frank 55 ohne Bad Aibling 0.43.40.0 . . . . . . 21 . . . .
153 245 Neumann Felix 80 ohne Rosenheim 0.43.46.0 . . 20 . . . . . . . .
154 81 Eggersberger Michael 54 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.47.16.0 0.43.48.0 . . . . . . . 12 . . .
155 170 Kaminsky Hans 50 PTSV Rosenheim 0.42.15.0 0.43.50.0 . . . . . . . 13 . . .
156 200 Lang Steffen 70 ohne Prien 0.44.10.0 . . . 21 . . . . . . .
157 153 Huber Andreas 41 TSV Wolfratshausen 0.44.11.0 . . . . . . . . . 6 .
158 62 Christl Wolfgang 60 TSV Otterfing 0.45.40.0 0.44.12.0 . . . . . 34 . . . . .
159 67 Dangl Konrad 40 PTSV Rosenheim 0.43.56.0 0.44.13.0 . . . . . . . . . 7 .
160 407 Kauppert Ferdinand 57 TSV Indersdorf 0.44.14.0 . . . . . . 22 . . . .
161 103 Fischer Walter 52 WSV Oberaudorf 0.44.23.0 . . . . . . . 14 . . .
162 256 Panovsky Hermann 66 ohne Rosenheim 0.44.24.0 . . . . 33 . . . . . .
163 11 Aicher Philipp 68 ohne Rosenheim 0.46.42.0 0.44.26.0 . . . . 34 . . . . . .
164 116 Gottwald Herbert 42 SC Haag 0.44.32.0 . . . . . . . . . 8 .
165 174 Kettler Markus 74 ohne Bad Aibling 0.44.36.0 . . . 22 . . . . . . .
166 26 Augusteyns Georg 47 exaktaktiv-Holztech 0.44.38.0 . . . . . . . . 8 . .
167 236 Munsch Fritz 64 TSV Unterhaching 0.48.39.0 0.44.39.0 . . . . . 35 . . . . .
167 417 Burkhardt Michael 60 ohne Rosenheim 0.44.39.0 . . . . . 36 . . . . .
169 376 Wessels Andreas 72 ohne Aschau 0.44.44.0 . . . 23 . . . . . . .
170 431 Kerner Norbert 59 Der Chiemgau läuft 0.44.57.0 . . . . . . 23 . . . .
171 411 Manigk Marco 73 ASC G-W Finsterwalde 0.45.00.0 . . . 24 . . . . . . .
172 89 Ertl Manfred 53 Quest Club 0.45.01.0 . . . . . . . 15 . . .
173 223 Meissner Raimund 63 ohne Rosenheim 0.45.05.0 . . . . . 37 . . . . .
174 307 Schollerer Georg 62 Quest Club 0.45.08.0 . . . . . 38 . . . . .
175 291 Rühl Markus 71 Multitest 0.45.14.0 . . . 25 . . . . . . .
176 135 Herdecke Hans-Martin 69 Knorr-Bremse / BMC 0.45.18.0 . . . . 35 . . . . . .
177 140 Hillebrand Martin 56 SC Haag 0.45.19.0 . . . . . . 24 . . . .
178 415 Leeb Rudolf 51 SC Freising 0.42.25.0 0.45.20.0 . . . . . . . 16 . . .
179 12 Aigner Erwin 70 Team WWA Rosenheim 0.45.21.0 . . . 26 . . . . . . .
180 485 Stapel Alex 74 Sportfreunde Stiller 0.46.29.0 0.45.35.0 . . . 27 . . . . . . .
181 424 Burghartswieser Georg 67 SG Katek Grassau 0.45.37.0 . . . . 36 . . . . . .
182 438 Neugebauer Sören 74 ohne Holzkirchen 0.45.39.0 . . . 28 . . . . . . .
182 488 Kostka Josef 47 VTZ Chomotov 0.45.39.0 . . . . . . . . 9 . .
184 322 Seiler Erhard 66 PTSV Rosenheim 0.45.04.0 0.45.40.0 . . . . 37 . . . . . .
185 85 Engel Claus 68 ohne Prutting 0.45.48.0 . . . . 38 . . . . . .
186 284 Roth Michael 89 LC Chiemgau-Steigen 0.45.49.0 1 . . . . . . . . . .
187 91 Esposito Antonello 72 exaktaktiv-Holztech 0.45.52.0 . . . 29 . . . . . . .
188 374 Weiß Felix 91 Kieser Training 0.45.54.0 2 . . . . . . . . . .
189 37 Becker Konrad 80 ohne Erding 0.45.57.0 . . 21 . . . . . . . .
190 484 Götzinger Gottlieb 69 ohne Rosenheim 0.46.59.0 0.46.00.0 . . . . 39 . . . . . .
191 190 Krüger Lutz 67 Klinikum Rosenheim 0.46.02.0 . . . . 40 . . . . . .
192 202 Lederer Michael 74 TSV Haar 0.46.04.0 . . . 30 . . . . . . .
193 13 Aigner Franz 57 ohne Raubling 0.49.11.0 0.46.09.0 . . . . . . 25 . . . .
194 420 Seligmann Stefan 67 SV Sachsenkam 0.46.17.0 . . . . 41 . . . . . .
195 348 Terhorst Heinz 52 TSV Ebersberg 0.46.21.0 . . . . . . . 17 . . .
195 192 Kurz Tobias 77 ohne Kiefersfelden 0.46.21.0 . . 22 . . . . . . . .
197 366 Weber Christian 78 exaktaktiv-Holztech 0.46.34.0 . . 23 . . . . . . . .
198 232 Mock Peter 61 Quest Club 0.46.37.0 . . . . . 39 . . . . .
199 149 Holler Stefan 72 TSV Gersthofen 0.46.42.0 . . . 31 . . . . . . .
200 471 Brilka Carsten 67 ohne Rosenheim 0.46.15.0 0.46.43.0 . . . . 42 . . . . . .
201 393 Zerrenner Jörg 72 Turbo-Rennschnecken 0.46.46.0 . . . 32 . . . . . . .
202 230 Miller Wolfgang 67 LT Bad Aibling 0.46.51.0 . . . . 43 . . . . . .
203 345 Stucky Jürgen 60 ohne Bad Aibling 0.46.57.0 . . . . . 40 . . . . .
204 132 Heer Charan 52 ohne Rosenheim 0.46.58.0 . . . . . . . 18 . . .
205 386 Wöht Josef 54 Südtiroler LV MitasI 0.46.59.0 . . . . . . . 19 . . .
206 288 Ruhsamer Sepp 68 ohne Oberaudorf 0.49.44.0 0.47.00.0 . . . . 44 . . . . . .
207 25 Augenstein Philipp 80 exaktaktiv-Holztech 0.47.01.0 . . 24 . . . . . . . .
208 29 Balduzzi Lalo 73 Call a Pizza Runing 0.47.11.0 . . . 33 . . . . . . .
209 52 Bommersbach Mario 78 ohne Rosenheim 0.47.12.0 . . 25 . . . . . . . .
210 260 Pieper Joachim 66 ohne München 0.48.41.0 0.47.14.0 . . . . 45 . . . . . .
211 295 Schellhase Dirk 74 Kajak Club R.heim 0.47.15.0 . . . 34 . . . . . . .
212 252 Obermaier Martin 59 ohne Bernau 0.47.17.0 . . . . . . 26 . . . .
213 390 Zaglauer Karl 52 TSV Bernau 0.47.22.0 . . . . . . . 20 . . .
214 161 Högerl Peter 51 BritishTriathl.Unio 0.47.29.0 . . . . . . . 21 . . .
215 109 Fuchs Michael 82 exaktaktiv-Holztech 0.47.31.0 . . 26 . . . . . . . .
216 208 Leupold Lothar 58 ohne Bad Aibling 0.47.38.0 . . . . . . 27 . . . .
217 272 Reichelt Hendrik 78 ohne Rosenheim 0.47.43.0 . . 27 . . . . . . . .
218 283 Rossegger Gregor 79 ohne Rosenheim 0.47.44.0 . . 28 . . . . . . . .
219 482 Steindl Richard 78 ohne Riedering 0.47.45.0 . . 29 . . . . . . . .
220 57 Bucher Jürgen 66 ohne München 0.49.07.0 0.47.50.0 . . . . 46 . . . . . .
221 21 Asal Robert 68 ohne Rosenheim 0.48.01.0 0.47.55.0 . . . . 47 . . . . . .
222 434 Demegni Helmut 61 ohne Rosenheim 0.47.57.0 . . . . . 41 . . . . .
223 238 Mühlegger Helmut 70 Kieser Kunden 0.43.38.0 0.48.03.0 . . . 35 . . . . . . .
224 373 Weiß Dr. Martin 51 Kieser Training 0.48.05.0 . . . . . . . 22 . . .
225 204 Leidorf Alexander 75 ohne Rosenheim 0.48.09.0 . . 30 . . . . . . . .
226 479 Simanowski Eric 92 SC Rosenheim 0.49.57.0 0.48.10.0 3 . . . . . . . . . .
226 274 Reinert Wolfgang 53 ohne Rosenheim 0.48.10.0 . . . . . . . 23 . . .
228 315 Schweiger Max 60 Hauptschule Aising 0.49.40.0 0.48.14.0 . . . . . 42 . . . . .
229 340 Steimer Peter 80 exaktaktiv-Holztech 0.48.16.0 . . 31 . . . . . . . .
230 323 Sensenschmidt Michel 79 exaktaktiv-Holztech 0.48.21.0 . . 32 . . . . . . . .
231 294 Scheich Tobias 67 TSV Gersthofen 0.48.25.0 . . . . 48 . . . . . .
232 182 Kliempt Reinhard 51 TSV Bad Endorf 0.48.26.0 . . . . . . . 24 . . .
233 241 Müller Stahl Dr.Martin 67 ohne Bad Aibling 0.49.16.0 0.48.28.0 . . . . 49 . . . . . .
234 18 Altmann Thomas 60 TSV Starnberg 0.48.45.0 . . . . . 43 . . . . .
235 362 Wagenstetter Klaus 76 ohne Rosenheim 0.48.49.0 . . 33 . . . . . . . .
236 155 Huber Peter 52 Volkschule Aising 0.39.22.0 0.48.50.0 . . . . . . . 25 . . .
237 451 Schiffl Christian 71 ohne Bad Feilnbach 0.48.52.0 . . . 36 . . . . . . .
238 108 Frühauf Michael 79 TuS Schweich 0.48.56.0 . . 34 . . . . . . . .
239 364 Wammetsberger Chris 76 ohne Kolbermoor 0.48.57.0 . . 35 . . . . . . . .
240 177 Kleibel Jonas 92 SC Aising-Pang 0.48.58.0 4 . . . . . . . . . .
241 181 Kley Lucas 92 SC Aising-Pang 0.48.59.0 5 . . . . . . . . . .
242 15 Alraun Oliver 92 SC Aising-Pang 0.49.00.0 6 . . . . . . . . . .
243 16 Alraun Rüdiger 66 SC Aising-Pang 0.44.44.0 0.49.01.0 . . . . 50 . . . . . .
244 387 Wörl Walter 54 ohne Rosenheim 0.55.04.0 0.49.02.0 . . . . . . . 26 . . .
245 180 Kleinicke Detlef 61 ohne Rosenheim 0.49.04.0 . . . . . 44 . . . . .
246 107 Frick Reinhard 65 ASG Lohholz 0.49.06.0 . . . . 51 . . . . . .
247 449 Preißler Sebastian 80 Call a Pizza 0.49.16.0 . . 36 . . . . . . . .
248 370 Weiss Hans-Peter 63 ohne Wörgl/Tirol A 0.49.17.0 . . . . . 45 . . . . .
249 286 Rothweiler Rolf 55 SB DJK Kolbermoor 0.49.34.0 . . . . . . 28 . . . .
250 233 Moritz Klaus 63 SG LFW München 0.51.20.0 0.49.38.0 . . . . . 46 . . . . .
251 455 Portheine Jens 75 ohne Rosenheim 0.40.13.0 0.49.40.0 . . 37 . . . . . . . .
252 240 Müller Sebastian 82 exaktaktiv-Holztech 0.49.51.0 . . 38 . . . . . . . .
253 172 Kellner Wolfgang 59 ohne Kolbermoor 0.49.53.0 . . . . . . 29 . . . .
254 234 Moser Georg 68 Flötzinger Bräu 0.51.57.0 0.49.59.0 . . . . 52 . . . . . .
255 355 Ulonska Andreas 74 Lollypop Fitness 0.50.49.0 0.50.18.0 . . . 37 . . . . . . .
256 250 Näser Christian 55 Klinikum Rosenheim 0.50.21.0 . . . . . . 30 . . . .
257 59 Bühring-Uhle Ulf 44 ohne Kolbermoor 0.50.23.0 . . . . . . . . . 9 .
258 456 Arbinger Harald 63 ohne Bad Aibling 0.55.39.0 0.50.26.0 . . . . . 47 . . . . .
259 418 Ladurner Armin 74 Dorf Tirol 0.50.28.0 . . . 38 . . . . . . .
260 448 Grabmeier Michael 61 ohne Rosenheim 0.51.22.0 0.50.29.0 . . . . . 48 . . . . .
261 447 Schießl Andreas 66 ohne Prutting 0.49.08.0 0.50.31.0 . . . . 53 . . . . . .
262 435 Mance Alois 39 GSK Miesbach 0.50.37.0 . . . . . . . . . . 1
263 401 Stocker Michael 65 IB Stocker 0.50.44.0 . . . . 54 . . . . . .
264 268 Pritzl Marcus 59 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.50.20.0 0.50.46.0 . . . . . . 31 . . . .
265 406 Wirth Karl-Heinz 49 TSV Indersdorf 0.50.49.0 . . . . . . . . 10 . .
266 267 Pritzl Christian 93 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.50.50.0 7 . . . . . . . . . .
267 465 Fidjoland Aexander 91 WSV Samerberg 0.50.51.0 8 . . . . . . . . . .
268 255 Oster Detlef 57 ohne Bruckmühl 0.51.00.0 . . . . . . 32 . . . .
269 60 Cariboni Mario 67 ohne Rosenheim 0.52.09.0 0.51.21.0 . . . . 55 . . . . . .
270 142 Hintermayer Karl 47 SV Höslwang 0.51.36.0 0.51.26.0 . . . . . . . . 11 . .
271 414 Pilger Armin 70 ohne Riedering 0.51.41.0 . . . 39 . . . . . . .
272 335 Springer Andreas 72 Microhandling 0.51.43.0 . . . 40 . . . . . . .
273 145 Hofbeck Christoph 77 Turneralm Running 0.51.46.0 . . 39 . . . . . . . .
274 176 Klar Walter 59 Quest Club 0.52.14.0 . . . . . . 33 . . . .
275 98 Fichter Hannes 78 SV Sterzing I 0.51.17.0 0.52.19.0 . . 40 . . . . . . . .
276 445 Rappolder Robert 66 ohne Raubling 0.52.21.0 . . . . 56 . . . . . .
277 30 Baumgartner Rudolf 70 DJK Heufeld 0.52.22.0 . . . 41 . . . . . . .
278 112 Geers Patrick 76 ohne Rosenheim 0.52.24.0 . . 41 . . . . . . . .
279 243 Neudert Stefan 70 Team WWA Rosenheim 0.52.25.0 . . . 42 . . . . . . .
280 477 Riedmayer Martin 64 ohne Bad Aibling 0.52.27.0 . . . . . 49 . . . . .
281 490 Zerbes Gunther 67 ohne Rosenheim 0.52.33.0 . . . . 57 . . . . . .
282 277 Reuter Peter 58 ohne Raubling 0.52.44.0 . . . . . . 34 . . . .
283 368 Weichselgartner Andi 76 ohne Heufeldmühle 0.52.46.0 . . 42 . . . . . . . .
284 377 Wiedmann Manfred 64 ohne Samerberg 0.55.07.0 0.52.55.0 . . . . . 50 . . . . .
285 391 Zangerl Andreas 69 ohne Stephansk. 0.53.03.0 . . . . 58 . . . . . .
286 235 Moskart Dieter 55 ohne Großkaro 0.54.57.0 0.53.04.0 . . . . . . 35 . . . .
287 97 Feyerabend Thomas 80 exaktaktiv-Holztech 0.53.08.0 . . 43 . . . . . . . .
288 384 Wolff Sebastian 79 exaktaktiv-Holztech 0.53.09.0 . . 44 . . . . . . . .
289 80 Eder Sebastian 60 TuS Raubling 0.54.05.0 0.53.10.0 . . . . . 51 . . . . .
290 306 Schnitzer Thomas 71 ohne Dorf Tirol I 0.57.57.0 0.53.11.0 . . . 43 . . . . . . .
291 367 Wecklein Thorsten 72 exaktaktiv-Holztech 0.53.13.0 . . . 44 . . . . . . .
292 416 Wimmer Hans 57 SV Obing 0.53.23.0 . . . . . . 36 . . . .
293 333 Spohr Guido 69 ohne Vogtareuth 0.53.54.0 . . . . 59 . . . . . .
294 461 Oberhofer Herbert 42 ohne Rosenheim 0.54.03.0 . . . . . . . . . 10 .
295 320 Schöberl Rudolf 67 ohne Rosenheim 0.54.16.0 . . . . 60 . . . . . .
296 264 Prechtl Sepp 34 SC Aising-Pang 0.53.25.0 0.54.23.0 . . . . . . . . . . 2
297 113 Geigl Ludwig 60 Microhandling 0.54.28.0 . . . . . 52 . . . . .
298 410 Rosner Fritz 61 Klinikum Rosenheim 0.54.46.0 . . . . . 53 . . . . .
299 404 Heigermoser Herbert 61 ohne Rosenheim 0.55.24.0 . . . . . 54 . . . . .
300 459 Weber Wast 51 TSV Ebersberg 0.55.52.0 . . . . . . . 27 . . .
301 194 Kökerbauer Thomas 66 SCW Westerndorf 0.56.16.0 . . . . 61 . . . . . .
302 41 Bert Oswald 59 ohne Rosenheim 0.56.25.0 . . . . . . 37 . . . .
303 427 Horner Oliver 66 ohne Kolbermoor 0.56.54.0 0.56.32.0 . . . . 62 . . . . . .
304 412 Peinkofer Dieter 50 ohne Rosenheim 0.56.42.0 . . . . . . . 28 . . .
305 360 Wagenhuber Georg 51 TuS Prien Judo 0.57.06.0 . . . . . . . 29 . . .
306 87 Enne Roland 59 Team WWA Rosenheim 0.57.30.0 . . . . . . 38 . . . .
307 43 Beyer Makus 75 exaktaktiv-Holztech 0.57.44.0 . . 45 . . . . . . . .
308 104 Flähmig Peter 45 ohne München 0.58.17.0 . . . . . . . . 12 . .
309 402 Gerberich Martin 69 ohne Soyen 0.58.33.0 . . . . 63 . . . . . .
310 483 Barnns Frank 65 USA 1.01.13.0 . . . . 64 . . . . . .
311 359 Wacker Steffen 77 Klinikum Rosenheim 1.02.51.0 . . 46 . . . . . . . .
312 299 Schleich Werner 64 ohne Kolbermoor 1.08.15.0 . . . . . 55 . . . . .
313 426 Pötzinger Jürgen 63 ohne Götting 1.08.28.0 1.09.09.0 . . . . . 56 . . . . .
314 100 Filipitsch Gottfried 26 TuS Bad Aibling 1.06.10.0 1.09.56.0 . . . . . . . . . . 3
created by -JM- (20.06.2004)
zurück