Ergebnisliste-Herren
7 km Lauf
Priener Chiemsee-Lauf am 09.05.1999
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LM LM LM LM LM LM LM
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/98 Zeit/99 JG JU 21 30 40 50 60
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 336 Lichtmannegger Josef 67 LG-Pletzer Hopfgart. 0.23.19.0 . . . 1 . . .
2 387 Hüls Ralf 66 Germeringen 0.23.39.0 . . . 2 . . .
3 355 Schlesag Bernhard 62 TSV Altenmarkt 0.23.45.0 . . . 3 . . .
4 396 Korneder Hermann 65 TSV Altenmarkt 0.24.03.0 . . . 4 . . .
5 413 Willinsky Thomas 67 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.24.39.0 . . . 5 . . .
6 381 Resch Hans 62 LC Chiemgau Steigenb 0.24.52.0 . . . 6 . . .
7 382 Lindl Karl 76 LC Chiemgau Steigenb 0.25.18.0 . . 1 . . . .
8 356 Schmidmayr Michael 80 TuS Raubling 0.24.38.0 0.25.30.0 . 1 . . . . .
9 364 Sommer Jürgen 48 Post SV Rosenheim 0.25.45.0 . . . . . 1 .
10 317 Huber Peter 58 TV Obing 0.26.18.0 0.26.01.0 . . . . 1 . .
11 393 Michel Markus 62 TSV Bad Endorf 0.26.24.0 . . . 7 . . .
12 311 Doroschuk Vassily 49 LG-Chiemsee 0.26.59.0 . . . . . 2 .
13 357 Schmidmayr Wolfgang 82 TuS Raubling 0.27.16.0 0.27.24.0 1 . . . . . .
14 320 Jung Josef 59 TSV Winhöring 0.27.31.0 . . . . 2 . .
15 412 Petermier Franz 47 SV Gendorf 0.27.51.0 . . . . . 3 .
16 411 Metz Andreas 62 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.26.43.0 0.28.13.0 . . . 8 . . .
17 401 Wimmer Alois 64 St. Leonhard 0.28.15.0 . . . 9 . . .
18 383 Braungart Günter 37 LC Buchendorf 0.27.49.0 0.28.27.0 . . . . . . 1
19 324 Krauss Felix 80 ohne Verein Prien 0.28.37.0 . 2 . . . . .
20 331 Langmann Herbert 51 SC Prien 0.27.58.0 0.28.54.0 . . . . 3 . .
21 378 Wollmannsberger Anton 66 Rott am Inn 0.29.39.0 . . . 10 . . .
22 363 Sojer Florian 83 SC Eisenärzt 0.30.03.0 2 . . . . . .
23 379 Zacherl Mathias 86 SLV Bernau 0.30.06.0 3 . . . . . .
24 321 Kainbacher Alexander 76 Marquartstein 0.30.08.0 . . 2 . . . .
25 394 Fischer Isidor 54 LG Mettenheim 0.30.26.0 0.30.30.0 . . . . 4 . .
26 384 Csermak Zsolt 75 LAG Mittlere Isar 0.30.36.0 . . 3 . . . .
27 390 Geyer Florian 68 ohne Verein München 0.30.42.0 . . . 11 . . .
28 327 Kuntz Ulrich 52 TSV Breitbrunn 0.30.53.0 . . . . 5 . .
29 334 Leese Sebastian 85 SLV Bernau 0.30.54.0 4 . . . . . .
30 368 Stephan Paul 75 ohne Verein Prien 0.30.57.0 . . 4 . . . .
31 400 Kronfeldner Josef 54 München 0.34.03.0 0.31.00.0 . . . . 6 . .
32 409 Sigmund Georg 55 SC Prien 0.30.29.0 0.31.17.0 . . . . 7 . .
33 369 Stork Leonhard 58 TuS Traunreut 0.31.27.0 0.32.28.0 . . . . 8 . .
34 386 Hechenleitner Peter 74 Bad Höring 0.32.48.0 . . 5 . . . .
35 335 Leitner Felix 86 SLV Bernau 0.32.51.0 5 . . . . . .
36 309 Christ Manfred 66 Sportgruppe Roth 0.32.55.0 . . . 12 . . .
37 403 Neumaier Josef 56 WSV Reit im Winkl 0.32.07.0 0.33.34.0 . . . . 9 . .
38 402 Speulda Martin 87 LG Chiemsee 0.35.25.0 0.33.58.0 6 . . . . . .
39 304 Beyer Heinz-Albrecht 43 Rimsting 0.34.18.0 . . . . . 4 .
40 361 Seitz Günter 36 LG-Chiemsee 0.33.26.0 0.34.38.0 . . . . . . 2
41 397 Peterseim Martin 72 Traunreut 0.35.02.0 . . 6 . . . .
42 349 Ruinat Herbert 38 TV Isny 0.35.11.0 . . . . . . 3
43 306 Birnbacher Eberhard 39 SG Katek Grassau 0.31.50.0 0.35.13.0 . . . . . . 4
44 362 Sigl Andreas 76 Amerang 0.35.23.0 . . 7 . . . .
45 391 Gmeiner Christoph 62 TuS Prien Fußball 0.35.44.0 . . . 13 . . .
46 399 Thallmair Jürgen 65 TSV Tutzing 0.35.46.0 . . . 14 . . .
47 389 Emmerich Jörgen 62 TSV Bad Endorf 0.35.53.0 . . . 15 . . .
48 371 Strobl Erich 31 ASV Salzburg 0.36.17.0 . . . . . . 5
49 380 Zauner Herbert 44 LC Flachgau 0.36.55.0 . . . . . 5 .
50 372 Thalacker Roland 41 Post SV Rosenheim 0.36.56.0 . . . . . 6 .
51 347 Riepertinger Sebastian 84 ohne Verein Prien 0.37.10.0 7 . . . . . .
52 410 Temme Dirk 60 TSV Rimsting 0.37.41.0 . . . 16 . . .
53 366 Starz Dirk-Jürgen 67 ohne Verein Gstadt 0.37.56.0 . . . 17 . . .
54 398 Dawid Martin 84 Prien 0.38.23.0 8 . . . . . .
55 377 Winzek Rainer 50 Prien 0.38.48.0 . . . . 10 . .
56 303 Backs Dr. Claus 48 TuS Prien 0.39.22.0 . . . . . 7 .
57 405 Claas Vos 47 Mosesberg 0.40.19.0 . . . . . 8 .
58 408 Müller Thomas 70 SG Katek Grassau 0.41.09.0 . . 8 . . . .
59 350 Röger Florian 88 TuS Prien 0.42.00.0 9 . . . . . .
60 330 Kurz Matthias 90 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.42.02.0 10 . . . . . .
61 351 Röger Lukas 88 TuS Prien 0.42.35.0 11 . . . . . .
62 352 Schaber Manfred 57 TuS Prien 0.42.36.0 . . . . 11 . .
63 329 Kurz Christoph 91 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.42.53.0 12 . . . . . .
64 325 Krauss Gerold 38 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.42.54.0 . . . . . . 6
created by Jakob Mayer (-JM- 09.05.1999)
zurück