Ergebnisliste-Herren
14. Priener Chiemseelauf am 27.04.2008 - Strecke: Halbmarathon
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jg Jg M M M M M M M M M M
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/Vorjahr Zeit B A 20 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65 70
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 548 Rose Bernd 77 SC Berg.AktivaMedici 1.13.08.0 . . . 1 . . . . . . . .
2 490 Schinkel Christian 80 FC Reit im Winkl 1.19.02.0 . . 1 . . . . . . . . .
3 582 Niemeyer Nils 76 Condition Steigenbe 1.19.18.0 . . . 2 . . . . . . . .
4 576 Mair Markus 82 TSV Bad Endorf 1.19.29.0 . . 2 . . . . . . . . .
5 368 Aitl Stephan 82 TSV Bad Endorf 1.20.41.0 . . 3 . . . . . . . . .
6 399 Egger Michael 78 LC Chiemgau Steigenb 1.21.03.0 . . . 3 . . . . . . . .
7 411 Fröhlich Harald 65 LC Bayern 1.22.33.0 1.22.40.0 . . . . . 1 . . . . . .
8 549 Schmitt Achim 68 TSV Rannungen 1.24.38.0 . . . . . 2 . . . . . .
9 420 Groß Maximilian 81 Rosenheim 1.25.20.0 . . 4 . . . . . . . . .
10 477 Poschner Georg 58 TSV Bad Endorf 1.23.40.0 1.25.23.0 . . . . . . . 1 . . . .
11 467 Neuhauser Martin 90 DJK Nußdorf 1.26.00.0 . 1 . . . . . . . . . .
12 536 Wollmannsperger Toni 66 Rott 1.26.41.0 . . . . . 3 . . . . . .
13 426 Hartel Christian 75 St. Georgen 1.27.16.0 . . . 4 . . . . . . . .
14 458 Michels Erik 68 TSV Bad Endorf 1.31.13.0 1.27.49.0 . . . . . 4 . . . . . .
15 522 Weise Nikolai 73 TSV Bad Endorf 1.29.15.0 1.27.53.0 . . . . 1 . . . . . . .
16 561 Diedlinger Helmut 71 TG Salzachtal 1.29.27.0 . . . . 2 . . . . . . .
17 446 Köll Martin 68 Der Chiemgau Läuft 1.30.56.0 1.29.38.0 . . . . . 5 . . . . . .
18 551 Ettl Michael 67 PTSV Rosenheim 1.30.39.0 . . . . . 6 . . . . . .
19 550 Miterner Andreas 67 TSV Bad Endorf 1.31.18.0 . . . . . 7 . . . . . .
20 437 Jäger Manfred 49 TSV Bad Endorf 1.31.24.0 . . . . . . . . 1 . . .
21 408 Frank Reinhold 72 Bergen 1.34.14.0 1.31.30.0 . . . . 3 . . . . . . .
22 450 Krupp Thomas 74 Bad Feilnbach 1.31.31.0 . . . 5 . . . . . . . .
23 504 Sigl Ludwig 64 FC Maitenbeth 1.31.38.0 . . . . . 8 . . . . . .
24 509 Thaller Georg 67 Der Chiemgau läuft 1.31.46.0 . . . . . 9 . . . . . .
25 376 Beulshausen Werner 54 GRWS 1.33.49.0 1.32.19.0 . . . . . . . 2 . . . .
26 468 Nitzinger Thomas 61 ASV Eggstätt 1.32.53.0 . . . . . . 1 . . . . .
27 449 Kröll Bernhard 76 TV Feldkirchen 1.33.05.0 . . . 6 . . . . . . . .
28 499 Schreff Dieter 65 TSV Irschenberg 1.33.23.0 . . . . . 10 . . . . . .
29 484 Rudorfer Peter 63 Pumuckl 1.33.28.0 . . . . . . 2 . . . . .
30 425 Hargasser Günter 63 RSV Albaching 1.33.44.0 . . . . . . 3 . . . . .
31 585 Zunhammer Toni 68 additive bikes team 1.34.23.0 . . . . . 11 . . . . . .
32 492 Schlesak Klaus 65 UniBw Neubiberg 1.34.21.0 1.34.28.0 . . . . . 12 . . . . . .
33 442 Klamt Michael 69 TSV Irschenberg 1.34.31.0 . . . . 4 . . . . . . .
34 444 Koenig Roland 73 kine adventures 1.34.42.0 . . . . 5 . . . . . . .
35 386 Brüderl Thomas 75 TSV Bad Endorf 1.34.56.0 . . . 7 . . . . . . . .
36 498 Schoderer Roland 83 TSV Rohrdorf 1.35.18.0 . . 5 . . . . . . . . .
37 379 Boeger Mathias 74 Al Wasl running club 1.34.31.0 1.35.48.0 . . . 8 . . . . . . . .
38 479 Pröls Hans 69 TPB-Piesslinger 1.36.07.0 . . . . 6 . . . . . . .
39 497 Schnell Gottfried 60 Der Chiemgau läuft 1.36.16.0 . . . . . . 4 . . . . .
40 581 Gross Michael 65 SV 09 Fraulautern 1.36.21.0 . . . . . 13 . . . . . .
41 557 Friedrich Florian 57 ohne Verein 1.36.24.0 . . . . . . . 3 . . . .
42 512 Treff Stephan 68 SC Velo Keller 1.36.38.0 . . . . . 14 . . . . . .
43 419 Greisberger Christian 79 SV Surberg 1.36.41.0 . . 6 . . . . . . . . .
44 493 Schmid Maximilian 55 Brotaus Rosenheim 1.41.49.0 1.37.03.0 . . . . . . . 4 . . . .
45 414 Gerer Helmut 63 WSV Zellerreith 1.37.05.0 . . . . . . 5 . . . . .
46 390 Chaloupka 78 TV Traunstein 1.37.06.0 . . . 9 . . . . . . . .
47 430 Hillmert Martin 67 München 1.37.18.0 . . . . . 15 . . . . . .
48 464 Mührer Walter 68 Steinkirchen 1.45.42.0 1.37.31.0 . . . . . 16 . . . . . .
49 428 Heiber Peter 64 LG Mettenheim 1.44.10.0 1.37.36.0 . . . . . 17 . . . . . .
50 421 Grüneberg Carsten 69 Polizeisportverein 1.37.46.0 . . . . 7 . . . . . . .
51 417 Göthel René 77 Laufclub Burgwedel 1.37.55.0 . . . 10 . . . . . . . .
52 538 Wrobel Bernard 62 Unterhaching 1.38.12.0 . . . . . . 6 . . . . .
53 533 Wimmer Rudi 60 SV Saaldorf 1.38.26.0 . . . . . . 7 . . . . .
54 471 Oswald Jens 63 FC Forstern 1.38.28.0 . . . . . . 8 . . . . .
55 413 Gaim Anton 52 Innsbruck 1.37.34.0 1.38.35.0 . . . . . . . . 2 . . .
56 511 Topol Patrick 82 Peterskirchen 1.38.51.0 . . 7 . . . . . . . . .
57 515 Vital Alfred 67 SC Rechtmehring 1.39.02.0 . . . . . 18 . . . . . .
58 455 Masin Volker 73 Hannah & Simon 1.39.03.0 . . . . 8 . . . . . . .
59 438 Juan Delgado-Placeres 58 Kastl 1.39.26.0 . . . . . . . 5 . . . .
60 506 Spohnholtz Torsten 59 Trisport Erding 1.39.57.0 . . . . . . 9 . . . . .
61 545 Zink Robert 71 SVL Tacherting 1.40.03.0 . . . . 9 . . . . . . .
62 395 Döppenschmidt Stephan 68 SC Frasdorf 1.40.26.0 . . . . . 19 . . . . . .
63 505 Smolka Christian 65 ForumTeam 1.40.43.0 . . . . . 20 . . . . . .
64 377 Blachetta Richard 70 Team Erdinger 1.40.51.0 . . . . 10 . . . . . . .
65 571 Arpe Miko 89 ohne Verein 1.41.23.0 . 2 . . . . . . . . . .
66 457 Menten Patrick 65 Geltendorf 1.50.02.0 1.41.30.0 . . . . . 21 . . . . . .
67 370 Anzenberger Bernd 64 Skiclub Dorfen 1.34.59.0 1.41.42.0 . . . . . 22 . . . . . .
68 547 Schiebl Johann 60 FC Maitenbeth 1.41.46.0 . . . . . . 10 . . . . .
69 463 Mühlbacher Robert 80 SV Wonneberg 1.41.13.0 1.42.01.0 . . 8 . . . . . . . . .
70 453 Lohwieser Hansi 79 SV Surberg 1.42.03.0 . . 9 . . . . . . . . .
71 526 Westphal Tobias 72 München 1.42.05.0 . . . . 11 . . . . . . .
72 429 Heimbeck Alexander 73 SV Schechen 1.42.17.0 . . . . 12 . . . . . . .
73 405 Fischer Friedrich 60 TSV Irschenberg 1.42.51.0 . . . . . . 11 . . . . .
74 406 Föstl Robert 69 DJK SV Griesstätt 1.45.12.0 1.43.14.0 . . . . 13 . . . . . . .
75 434 Huhnholt Theo 58 LC Bayern 1.43.47.0 . . . . . . . 6 . . . .
76 443 Kobsa Wolfgang 67 Sport Ruscher Team 1.44.01.0 . . . . . 23 . . . . . .
77 541 Zaunbauer Horst 66 Mühldorf 1.44.14.0 . . . . . 24 . . . . . .
78 383 Brosi Thomas 65 Albaching 1.44.25.0 . . . . . 25 . . . . . .
79 562 Apfel Ralph 64 Tennis Base 1.44.29.0 . . . . . 26 . . . . . .
80 566 Schmidt-Hoensdorf 89 ohne Verein 1.44.36.0 . 3 . . . . . . . . . .
81 555 Huber Johann 64 TSV Altenmarkt 1.45.04.0 . . . . . 27 . . . . . .
82 523 Welser Christian 70 Rosenheim 1.45.50.0 . . . . 14 . . . . . . .
83 409 Frei Christoph 70 TV Traunstein 1.46.10.0 . . . . 15 . . . . . . .
84 502 Seidel Matthias 70 DJK Allersberg 1.47.11.0 . . . . 16 . . . . . . .
85 439 Kaminski Jörg 64 Brunnthal 1.44.00.0 1.47.15.0 . . . . . 28 . . . . . .
86 394 Donauer Christian 70 München 1.52.46.0 1.47.23.0 . . . . 17 . . . . . . .
87 510 Thiel Michael 56 TSV Bernau 1.46.23.0 1.47.32.0 . . . . . . . 7 . . . .
88 460 Moder Stefan 67 ohne Verein 1.47.34.0 . . . . . 29 . . . . . .
89 422 Gschwendtner F.-P. 70 Dorfen 1.47.51.0 . . . . 18 . . . . . . .
90 527 Widl Rupert 69 Dorfen 1.47.52.0 . . . . 19 . . . . . . .
91 447 Kopp Sebastian 85 Bernau 1.47.57.0 . . 10 . . . . . . . . .
92 441 Kieninger Hans 39 LT Bad Endorf 1.45.19.0 1.48.03.0 . . . . . . . . . . 1 .
93 528 Wilke Rodik 63 Flintsbach 1.48.13.0 . . . . . . 12 . . . . .
94 519 Warta Rainer 66 TC Grafing 1.48.52.0 . . . . . 30 . . . . . .
95 374 Behrens Holger 72 Beilstein 1.49.22.0 . . . . 20 . . . . . . .
96 389 Busch Thomas 64 TSV Rimsting 1.49.29.0 . . . . . 31 . . . . . .
97 553 Dodenhoff Jörg 63 Kolbing MKT Schwaben 1.49.33.0 . . . . . . 13 . . . . .
98 483 Rönne von Peter 60 Grassau 1.49.39.0 . . . . . . 14 . . . . .
99 435 Hüttenrauch Heiko 64 TS Jahn 1.50.20.0 . . . . . 32 . . . . . .
100 459 Mittermaier Werner 60 Erding 1.50.33.0 . . . . . . 15 . . . . .
101 486 Sauf Stefan 68 Schuhwiedu Oberaudor 1.50.34.0 . . . . . 33 . . . . . .
102 503 Siefert Werner 47 Bad Reichenhall 1.50.48.0 . . . . . . . . . 1 . .
103 488 Schießl Andreas 66 Prutting 2.00.27.0 1.50.53.0 . . . . . 34 . . . . . .
104 481 Rehm Matthias 65 Ottobrunn 1.51.08.0 . . . . . 35 . . . . . .
105 461 Moosmüller Albert 63 Aschau 1.51.12.0 . . . . . . 16 . . . . .
106 500 Schurack Eduard 63 München 1.52.04.0 . . . . . . 17 . . . . .
107 375 Berger Christian 69 Nußdorf 1.52.11.0 . . . . 21 . . . . . . .
108 489 Schimanski Uwe 66 Frasdorf 1.52.13.0 . . . . . 36 . . . . . .
109 372 Augmann Florian 60 Ebersberg 1.58.38.0 1.52.14.0 . . . . . . 18 . . . . .
110 485 Runge Manfred 60 Dettendorf 1.52.25.0 . . . . . . 19 . . . . .
111 565 Schmidthoensdorf 53 ohne Verein 1.52.52.0 . . . . . . . . 3 . . .
112 401 Englmaier Andreas 67 Linde Sportclub 1.53.00.0 . . . . . 37 . . . . . .
113 451 Laister Hannes 74 Ebbs 1.53.08.0 . . . 11 . . . . . . . .
114 577 Brenner Christian 67 ohne Verein 1.53.16.0 . . . . . 38 . . . . . .
115 466 Munkler Gottfried 60 MULTIRACING 1.53.24.0 . . . . . . 20 . . . . .
116 480 Rappolder Robert 66 Raubling 2.00.35.0 1.53.40.0 . . . . . 39 . . . . . .
117 584 Schwaiger Christian 67 ohne Verein 1.53.56.0 . . . . . 40 . . . . . .
118 474 Pätzig Ulrich 67 RSV Albaching 1.55.09.0 . . . . . 41 . . . . . .
119 454 Masenko Peter 63 TSV Erding Karate 2.03.34.0 1.57.11.0 . . . . . . 21 . . . . .
120 432 Hofmann Peter 56 SVT Tattenhauen 1.58.03.0 . . . . . . . 8 . . . .
121 392 Deuß Peter 37 VfL Waldkraiburg 1.58.34.0 . . . . . . . . . . 2 .
122 462 Moriabadi Ronny 61 Hersching 1.58.35.0 . . . . . . 22 . . . . .
123 396 Dresen Michael 53 Läufer vom Chiemsee 1.58.04.0 1.58.39.0 . . . . . . . . 4 . . .
124 544 Zimmermann Stephan 72 München 1.59.13.0 . . . . 22 . . . . . . .
125 574 Zerbes Gunther 67 SC Rosenheim 1.59.20.0 . . . . . 42 . . . . . .
126 518 Wannowius Uwe 65 Oberbrunn 1.54.03.0 1.59.50.0 . . . . . 43 . . . . . .
127 378 Blaschke Walter 59 Großkaro 1.59.51.0 . . . . . . 23 . . . . .
128 472 Panzer Wolfgang 69 SV Bruckmühl 2.01.39.0 . . . . 23 . . . . . . .
129 436 Hutzler Wolfgang 69 Amerang 2.16.31.0 2.01.43.0 . . . . 24 . . . . . . .
130 431 Hinz Harald 63 Bruckmühl 2.01.51.0 . . . . . . 24 . . . . .
131 513 Ueing Stefan 67 ittenhart 2.02.15.0 . . . . . 44 . . . . . .
132 569 Hillman Jürgen 68 ohne Verein 2.02.20.0 . . . . . 45 . . . . . .
133 418 Grabowski Tormen 62 Just 4 me 2.02.35.0 . . . . . . 25 . . . . .
134 475 Peetz Roland 74 München 2.02.48.0 . . . 12 . . . . . . . .
135 567 Bäumker Martin 63 ohne Verein 2.03.08.0 . . . . . . 26 . . . . .
136 402 Eringer Stefan 69 Multiracing 2.03.16.0 . . . . 25 . . . . . . .
137 407 Frank Manfred 42 Mering 2.03.37.0 . . . . . . . . . . 3 .
138 369 Andriopoulos Apostolos 71 Raubling 2.04.04.0 . . . . 26 . . . . . . .
139 371 Asten Josef 53 TSV Ismaning 2.04.44.0 . . . . . . . . 5 . . .
140 380 Boeger Tobias 72 DJK Nussdorf 2.05.07.0 . . . . 27 . . . . . . .
141 570 Schnell-Kretschmer St. 71 ohne Verein 2.05.39.0 . . . . 28 . . . . . . .
142 433 Huber Konrad 68 Griesstätt 2.06.19.0 . . . . . 46 . . . . . .
143 423 Hackenberg Alfred 66 TSV Erding 2.06.29.0 . . . . . 47 . . . . . .
144 382 Bröder Uwe 59 Pang 2.07.27.0 . . . . . . 27 . . . . .
145 387 Brueggemann Volker 60 München 2.13.44.0 2.07.46.0 . . . . . . 28 . . . . .
146 575 Mayer Franz 68 olhne Verein 2.09.11.0 . . . . . 48 . . . . . .
147 534 Wipper Jörg 72 Tuntenhausen 2.09.39.0 . . . . 29 . . . . . . .
148 535 Wohlrab Andreas 59 TSV Grafing 2.10.33.0 . . . . . . 29 . . . . .
149 491 Schirpke Bernd 56 München 2.10.44.0 . . . . . . . 9 . . . .
150 572 Hübl Markus 72 TC Breitbrunn 2.11.06.0 . . . . 30 . . . . . . .
151 516 Waltenbauer Dirk 40 demnächst TuS Prien 2.11.36.0 . . . . . . . . . . 4 .
152 393 Doll Georg 58 Fitness Schäftlarn 1.56.20.0 2.11.46.0 . . . . . . . 10 . . . .
153 403 Feldhoff Reiner 62 Isen 2.11.48.0 . . . . . . 30 . . . . .
154 521 Weinzierl Christian 72 Blubberbande 2.12.27.0 . . . . 31 . . . . . . .
155 404 Finger Erhard 61 TSV Rapid Vilsheim 2.14.06.0 . . . . . . 31 . . . . .
156 573 Moll Bertram 66 TC Breitbrunn 2.14.20.0 . . . . . 49 . . . . . .
157 514 Velenderic Michele 78 München 2.15.29.0 . . . 13 . . . . . . . .
158 540 Zaefferer Dietmar 47 MRRC München 2.16.28.0 . . . . . . . . . 2 . .
159 452 Lindenthal Rudolf 53 Erding 2.17.41.0 . . . . . . . . 6 . . .
160 412 Fromherz Peter 42 München 2.18.14.0 . . . . . . . . . . 5 .
161 473 Panzlau Thomas 44 Sembach MS 2.19.11.0 . . . . . . . . . 3 . .
162 470 Obermeier Andreas 74 Rosenheim 2.22.11.0 . . . 14 . . . . . . . .
163 579 Hollenrieder Simon 92 ohne Verein 2.22.53.0 1 . . . . . . . . . . .
164 580 Kuehn Ulrich 63 ohne Verein 2.22.55.0 . . . . . . 32 . . . . .
165 559 Bruskowski Thomas 54 ohne Verein 2.23.35.0 . . . . . . . 11 . . . .
165 465 Müller Dr. Rudolf 44 Brannenburg 2.23.35.0 . . . . . . . . . 4 . .
167 560 Herler Horst 40 FC Forstern 2.26.38.0 . . . . . . . . . . 6 .
168 546 Zweck Gerald 54 Prien 2.27.50.0 . . . . . . . 12 . . . .
created by -JM- 27.04.2008
zurück