Ergebnisliste-Schüler/innen
13. Priener Chiemseelauf am 06.05.2007 - Strecke: 1470 m
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W M W M W M W M
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/2005 Zeit D D C C B B A A
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 11 Wolf Josef 92 LC Chiemgau Steigenb 0.05.15.0 0.04.45.0 . . . . . . . 1
2 12 Preuß Franziska 94 SC Haag 0.05.49.0 0.05.10.0 . . . . 1 . . .
3 15 Angermaier Matthäa 95 SLV Bernau 0.05.17.0 . . . . 2 . . .
4 24 Ech Simon 94 SLV Bernau 0.05.24.0 . . . . . 1 . .
5 19 Gindert Michael 95 TSV Bad Endorf 0.05.47.0 . . . . . 2 . .
6 20 Michels Lena 97 TSV Bad Endorf 0.06.37.0 0.05.58.0 . . 1 . . . . .
7 21 Rödig Paulina 97 TSV Bad Endorf 0.06.46.0 0.05.59.0 . . 2 . . . . .
8 1 Hierl Florian 94 Bad Endorf 0.06.13.0 . . . . . 3 . .
9 6 Knollhuber Elena 99 LC Bayern 0.06.14.0 1 . . . . . . .
10 25 Ech Adrian 98 SLV Bernau 0.06.18.0 . 1 . . . . . .
11 13 Wolf Quirin 98 SC Ruhpolding 0.06.19.0 . 2 . . . . . .
12 9 Rudolf Julia 96 LC Bayern 0.07.32.0 0.06.32.0 . . 3 . . . . .
13 7 Muskat Verena 97 LC Bayern 0.06.35.0 . . 4 . . . . .
14 14 Müller Christoph 99 SG Katek Grassau 0.06.41.0 . 3 . . . . . .
15 8 Ramisch Clemens 96 LC Bayern 0.06.49.0 . . . 1 . . . .
16 10 Sachs Dennis 98 LC Bayern 0.06.53.0 . 4 . . . . . .
17 17 Knopf Florian 99 SLV Bernau 0.06.55.0 . 5 . . . . . .
18 18 Scheuerer Franziska 98 SLV Bernau 0.06.56.0 2 . . . . . . .
19 16 Jell Emma 99 SLV Bernau 0.07.00.0 3 . . . . . . .
20 5 Dommer Marie 97 LC Bayern 0.07.25.0 . . 5 . . . . .
21 22 Maiwald Annika 99 TSV Brannenburg 0.08.14.0 0.07.36.0 4 . . . . . . .
22 2 Hierl Janina 98 Bad Endorf 0.07.38.0 5 . . . . . . .
23 4 Angstl Simon 99 LC Bayern 0.07.43.0 . 6 . . . . . .
24 23 Maiwald Julia 96 TSV Brannenburg 0.07.31.0 0.08.04.0 . . 6 . . . . .
25 3 Angstl Benedikt 01 LC Bayern 0.08.37.0 . 7 . . . . . .
created by -JM- 06.05.2007
zurück