Ergebnisliste-Herren
13. Priener Chiemseelauf am 06.05.2007 - Strecke: Halbmarathon
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jg Jg M M M M M M M M M M
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/2005 Zeit B A 20 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65 70
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 494 Hobmaier Reinmund 62 PTSV Rosenheim 1.16.35.0 1.15.29.0 . . . . . . 1 . . . . .
2 548 Merz Christoph 76 TSV Bad Endorf 1.19.47.0 . . . 1 . . . . . . . .
3 493 Hirth Max 82 VSC Klingenthal 1.20.13.0 . . 1 . . . . . . . . .
4 487 Heidlas Andreas 64 München 1.20.29.0 1.20.19.0 . . . . . 1 . . . . . .
5 699 Mair Markus 82 TSV Bad Endorf 1.26.29.0 1.21.15.0 . . 2 . . . . . . . . .
6 587 Rausch Johann 59 FTC Berndorf 1.21.45.0 . . . . . . 2 . . . . .
7 448 Fenninger Albert 68 SV Wonneberg 1.22.12.0 . . . . 1 . . . . . . .
8 692 Seiwald Josef 70 SLV Bernau 1.24.38.0 1.22.16.0 . . . . 2 . . . . . . .
9 531 Leitner Josef 55 SLV Bernau 1.25.06.0 1.22.28.0 . . . . . . . 1 . . . .
10 674 Fröhlich Harald 65 SV Linde Tacherting 1.24.53.0 1.22.33.0 . . . . . 2 . . . . . .
11 550 Mettin Michael 67 Domspitzmilch Rgbg 1.22.51.0 . . . . . 3 . . . . . .
12 589 Rehrl Franz 62 TG Salzachtal 1.23.21.0 . . . . . . 3 . . . . .
13 581 Poschner Georg 58 TSV Bad Endorf 1.28.37.0 1.23.40.0 . . . . . . 4 . . . . .
14 482 Hänsel Gert 58 TSV Dorfen 1.24.01.0 . . . . . . 5 . . . . .
15 512 Kastner Thomas 70 LC Chiemgau Steigenb 1.24.43.0 . . . . 3 . . . . . . .
16 657 Wittmann Alois 62 LC Bayern 1.25.17.0 . . . . . . 6 . . . . .
17 551 Michel Markus 62 TSV Bad Endorf 1.26.50.0 1.25.25.0 . . . . . . 7 . . . . .
18 604 Scheffczyk Herbert 63 FSC Hart/Alz 1.26.05.0 . . . . . 4 . . . . . .
19 471 Grünwald Michael 56 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1.26.23.0 . . . . . . . 2 . . . .
20 672 Stöckl Hermann 78 Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1.26.46.0 . . 3 . . . . . . . . .
21 615 Schneider Markus 74 Kolbermoor 1.26.57.0 . . . 2 . . . . . . . .
22 564 Mutke Martin 79 Bayreuth 1.27.17.0 . . 4 . . . . . . . . .
23 698 Ramsperger Michael 70 Team Respect 1.27.58.0 . . . . 4 . . . . . . .
24 408 Altmann Christian 60 TSV Triftern-Lauftre 1.28.01.0 . . . . . . 8 . . . . .
25 538 Maier Reiner 65 Tri-Team Triftern 1.28.22.0 . . . . . 5 . . . . . .
26 576 Penner Kuno 50 PTSV Rosenheim 1.28.50.0 1.28.46.0 . . . . . . . . 1 . . .
27 417 Berger Konrad 67 TSV Bad Endorf 1.29.03.0 . . . . . 6 . . . . . .
28 529 Lang Steffen 70 PTSV Rosenheim 1.41.26.0 1.29.06.0 . . . . 5 . . . . . . .
29 653 Weise Nikolai 73 TSV Bad Endorf 1.29.07.0 1.29.15.0 . . . 3 . . . . . . . .
30 579 Pliakos Georgios 66 Hellas Taufkirchen 1.29.22.0 . . . . . 7 . . . . . .
31 605 Scheider Alfred 59 TSV Triftern-Lauftre 1.29.27.0 . . . . . . 9 . . . . .
32 514 Kießling Alexander 61 TV Vohenstrauß 1.29.36.0 . . . . . . 10 . . . . .
33 688 Rüdiger Gerhardt 66 Kiefersfelden 1.30.16.0 . . . . . 8 . . . . . .
34 606 Schemmer Klaus 62 Bad Aibling 1.30.46.0 . . . . . . 11 . . . . .
35 521 Köll Martin 68 Der Chiemgau läuft 1.35.48.0 1.30.56.0 . . . . 6 . . . . . . .
36 552 Michels Erik 68 TSV Bad Endorf 1.31.13.0 . . . . 7 . . . . . . .
37 664 Zacherl Mathias 86 SLV Bernau 1.31.19.0 . . 5 . . . . . . . . .
38 421 Bichler Josef 53 ATSV Tri Braunau 1.31.25.0 . . . . . . . 3 . . . .
39 516 Klaushofer Norbert 71 FTC Berndorf 1.31.40.0 . . . . 8 . . . . . . .
40 560 Müller Robert 72 FC Salzweg 1.32.28.0 . . . . 9 . . . . . . .
40 583 Preibisch Thomas 81 Waldkraiburg 1.32.28.0 . . 6 . . . . . . . . .
42 686 Zipprick Günther 64 TSV Bad Endorf 1.32.32.0 . . . . . 9 . . . . . .
43 439 Eder Bernhard 90 TV Obing 1.33.04.0 . 1 . . . . . . . . . .
44 646 Vogler Karsten 77 RAAB RACING RUNNERS 1.33.08.0 . . . 4 . . . . . . . .
45 472 Guggenbichler Michael 71 Bad Endorf 1.33.30.0 . . . . 10 . . . . . . .
46 684 Leitner Felix 86 SLV Bernau 1.33.47.0 . . 7 . . . . . . . . .
47 418 Beulshausen Werner 54 Rosenheim 1.36.07.0 1.33.49.0 . . . . . . . 4 . . . .
48 427 Brunauer Hubert 53 MRRC München 1.34.00.0 . . . . . . . 5 . . . .
49 416 Bensegger Andreas 72 Schuhwiedu 1.34.05.0 . . . . 11 . . . . . . .
50 603 Schauhuber Franz 61 FTSV Straubing 1.34.06.0 . . . . . . 12 . . . . .
51 479 Hainer Lorenz 57 Albaching 1.34.13.0 . . . . . . . 6 . . . .
52 453 Frank Reinhold 72 Bergen 1.34.14.0 . . . . 12 . . . . . . .
53 610 Schlesak Klaus 65 UniBW-Neubiberg 1.34.21.0 . . . . . 10 . . . . . .
54 594 Robeis Josef 52 PTSV Rosenheim 1.34.24.0 . . . . . . . . 2 . . .
55 422 Boeger Mathias 74 JANA BRASIL 1.44.59.0 1.34.31.0 . . . 5 . . . . . . . .
56 659 Woog Werner 67 Steinlingalm Aschau 1.34.36.0 . . . . . 11 . . . . . .
57 484 Häusler Hans 73 Injoy Glonn 1.34.44.0 . . . 6 . . . . . . . .
58 475 Hacker Bernd 71 HVB Club München 2.02.28.0 1.34.46.0 . . . . 13 . . . . . . .
59 410 Anzenberger Bernd 64 Free-Style Dorfen 1.39.01.0 1.34.59.0 . . . . . 12 . . . . . .
60 658 Wolf Guenter 44 LG Rupertiwinkel 1.35.10.0 . . . . . . . . . 1 . .
61 706 Bieringer Konrad 64 SK Töging 1.35.12.0 . . . . . 13 . . . . . .
62 447 Falk Holger 70 Prien 1.35.29.0 . . . . 14 . . . . . . .
63 629 Sparrer Alex 61 TSV Massing 1.35.36.0 . . . . . . 13 . . . . .
64 701 Hirte Detlef 60 München 1.33.37.0 1.36.05.0 . . . . . . 14 . . . . .
65 501 Huber Alfons 53 TSV Triftern-Lauftre 1.36.13.0 . . . . . . . 7 . . . .
66 528 Lang Oliver 63 Stadtbergen 1.36.25.0 . . . . . 14 . . . . . .
67 574 Ortinger Werner 61 Bachham 1.36.29.0 . . . . . . 15 . . . . .
68 681 Falterer Hubert 66 Heisse Socke 1.36.35.0 . . . . . 15 . . . . . .
69 682 Hellauer Hansi 68 acry company 1.36.41.0 . . . . 15 . . . . . . .
70 609 Schlemer Donat 80 Breitbrunn 1.36.42.0 . . 8 . . . . . . . . .
71 515 Klann Martin 75 RSC Neukirchen 1.36.51.0 . . . 7 . . . . . . . .
72 507 Jureschek Alexander 66 PTSV Rosenheim 1.36.56.0 . . . . . 16 . . . . . .
73 660 Wörl Walter 54 SB DJK Rosenheim 1.37.11.0 . . . . . . . 8 . . . .
74 460 Gaim Anton 52 Innsbruck 1.37.34.0 . . . . . . . . 3 . . .
75 601 Saller Herbert 67 LC Bayern 1.37.48.0 . . . . . 17 . . . . . .
76 468 Griessl Hans 59 TSV Bad Endorf 1.39.45.0 1.37.58.0 . . . . . . 16 . . . . .
77 562 Munsch Fritz 64 Unterhaching 1.38.03.0 . . . . . 18 . . . . . .
78 433 Dehn Thomas 63 LG Stadtwerke Münche 1.38.15.0 . . . . . 19 . . . . . .
79 511 Kaserer Georg 71 FTC Berndorf 1.38.27.0 . . . . 16 . . . . . . .
80 673 Klauser Eduard 50 SLV Bernau 1.39.00.0 . . . . . . . . 4 . . .
81 441 Eggersberger Michael 54 SB DJK Rosenheim 1.44.29.0 1.39.03.0 . . . . . . . 9 . . . .
82 641 Traue Heiko 73 TV Obing 1.39.22.0 . . . 8 . . . . . . . .
83 690 Engler Ralf 66 Kolbermoor 1.46.44.0 1.39.33.0 . . . . . 20 . . . . . .
84 644 Vetter Christoph 65 LC Bayern 1.46.50.0 1.39.35.0 . . . . . 21 . . . . . .
85 695 Schuster Frank 67 Lauftreff Waging 1.46.36.0 1.39.43.0 . . . . . 22 . . . . . .
86 593 Rieser Georg 61 LC Bayern 1.39.46.0 . . . . . . 17 . . . . .
87 543 Mayer Ingo 70 Prien 1.39.48.0 . . . . 17 . . . . . . .
88 544 Mayer Jakob 80 SLV Bernau 1.39.54.0 . . 9 . . . . . . . . .
89 419 Beyer Roland 48 München 1.40.16.0 . . . . . . . . 5 . . .
90 467 Grasser Johann 75 Tuntenhausen 1.40.33.0 . . . 9 . . . . . . . .
91 431 Dahlmann Philipp 85 Prien 1.40.42.0 . . 10 . . . . . . . . .
92 432 Dangl Konrad 40 PTSV Rosenheim 1.42.40.0 1.40.52.0 . . . . . . . . . 2 . .
93 627 Sölch Hans 56 TSV-Rapid Vilsheim 1.52.49.0 1.41.02.0 . . . . . . . 10 . . . .
94 442 Engelien Dirk 67 München 1.41.03.0 . . . . . 23 . . . . . .
95 557 Mühlbacher Robert 80 SV Wonneberg 1.41.13.0 . . 11 . . . . . . . . .
96 456 Friedl Helmut 61 Megatron Running 1.47.05.0 1.41.29.0 . . . . . . 18 . . . . .
97 559 Müller Heiko 73 Bitter Loss München 1.41.36.0 . . . 10 . . . . . . . .
98 612 Schmid Maximilian 55 Brothaus Rosenheim 1.41.49.0 . . . . . . . 11 . . . .
99 565 Nautscher Christian 73 BSV München 1.41.58.0 . . . 11 . . . . . . . .
100 556 Mühlbacher Kurt 68 SC Nussdorf 1.42.14.0 . . . . 18 . . . . . . .
101 584 Preissl Walter 65 Prien 1.53.59.0 1.42.27.0 . . . . . 24 . . . . . .
102 662 Wunder Herbert 57 TSV Bad Endorf 1.42.56.0 . . . . . . . 12 . . . .
103 639 Thoma Frank 67 Rosenheim 1.43.02.0 . . . . . 25 . . . . . .
104 676 Deutsch Reinhold 54 LC Bayern 1.43.03.0 . . . . . . . 13 . . . .
105 530 Lechner Walter 48 LC Bayern 1.43.29.0 . . . . . . . . 6 . . .
106 518 Kliempt Reinhard 51 TSV Bad Endorf 1.47.00.0 1.43.34.0 . . . . . . . . 7 . . .
107 522 Kronast Bartholomäus 79 Eiselfing 1.43.41.0 . . 12 . . . . . . . . .
108 425 Broch Carsten 68 Bad Aibling 1.43.44.0 . . . . 19 . . . . . . .
109 450 Fladerer Erwin 53 LC Bayern 1.43.53.0 . . . . . . . 14 . . . .
110 508 Kaminski Jörg 64 Brunnthal 1.49.58.0 1.44.00.0 . . . . . 26 . . . . . .
111 486 Heiber Peter 64 LG Mettenheim 1.44.10.0 . . . . . 27 . . . . . .
112 491 Herms Oliver 70 LC Bayern 1.44.12.0 . . . . 20 . . . . . . .
113 509 Kapfinger Andreas 68 Viking Laufteam 1.44.24.0 . . . . 21 . . . . . . .
114 687 Ramsl Josef 84 Frasdorf 1.44.32.0 . . 13 . . . . . . . . .
115 566 Naumann Dieter 39 IN Team 1.44.33.0 . . . . . . . . . 3 . .
116 406 Aicher Philipp 68 Rosenheim 1.44.46.0 1.44.38.0 . . . . 22 . . . . . . .
117 573 Obermaier Engelbert 52 Bruckmühl 1.44.44.0 . . . . . . . . 8 . . .
118 677 Dodenhoff Jörg 63 LT Kolping Markt Sch 1.45.02.0 . . . . . 28 . . . . . .
119 452 Föstl Robert 69 DJK SV Griesstätt 1.45.12.0 . . . . 23 . . . . . . .
120 412 Bartels Christian C. 76 Rosenheim 1.45.17.0 . . . 12 . . . . . . . .
121 513 Kieninger Hans 39 SV Polizei 1.49.03.0 1.45.19.0 . . . . . . . . . 4 . .
122 625 Sirko Johann 75 Eggenfelden 1.45.21.0 . . . 13 . . . . . . . .
123 428 Bügel Michael 76 LT zwecks der Gaudi 1.45.22.0 . . . 14 . . . . . . . .
124 558 Mührer Walter 68 Steinkirchen 1.45.42.0 . . . . 24 . . . . . . .
125 661 Wrobel Klaus 68 Neubiberg 1.46.02.0 . . . . 25 . . . . . . .
126 527 Lamprecht Peter 64 SV Weidenbach 1.46.10.0 . . . . . 29 . . . . . .
127 637 Thiel Michael 56 TSV Bernau 1.48.48.0 1.46.23.0 . . . . . . . 15 . . . .
127 709 Moriarty Prof. John 69 BSV Cok. Cultur 1.46.23.0 . . . . 26 . . . . . . .
129 621 Seehuber Stefan 64 TSV Waging 1.46.32.0 . . . . . 30 . . . . . .
130 592 Richter Falk 67 Feldkirchen-W. 1.46.39.0 . . . . . 31 . . . . . .
131 413 Baumann Andreas 65 ARGE Bad Tölz 1.46.41.0 . . . . . 32 . . . . . .
132 665 Zeller Hans 41 SB DJK Rosenheim 1.46.45.0 . . . . . . . . . 5 . .
133 454 Frank Simon 80 Steinlingalm Aschau 1.46.51.0 . . 14 . . . . . . . . .
134 697 Drechsler Mario 71 Seeshaupt 1.46.55.0 . . . . 27 . . . . . . .
135 473 Haake Michael 69 Gmund 1.45.07.0 1.47.11.0 . . . . 28 . . . . . . .
136 628 Soller Josef 67 St. Wolfgang 1.48.40.0 1.47.23.0 . . . . . 33 . . . . . .
137 536 Locker Anton 59 LG Mettenheim 1.59.49.0 1.47.32.0 . . . . . . 19 . . . . .
138 578 Pietsch Jürgen 55 Wasserburg 1.47.40.0 . . . . . . . 16 . . . .
139 490 Herden Norbert 63 VfL Waldkraiburg 1.48.15.0 . . . . . 34 . . . . . .
140 524 Kühnel Thomas 64 München 1.48.28.0 . . . . . 35 . . . . . .
141 689 Fuest Josef 60 Trostberg 1.48.31.0 . . . . . . 20 . . . . .
142 648 von Komorowski 66 Prien 1.48.43.0 . . . . . 36 . . . . . .
143 608 Schiller Robert 70 Putzbrunn 1.48.59.0 . . . . 29 . . . . . . .
144 461 Gehrmann Hubertus 57 Feichten 1.49.03.0 . . . . . . . 17 . . . .
145 640 Toesko 75 München 1.49.05.0 . . . 15 . . . . . . . .
146 713 Röder Franz 64 Tauern 1.49.10.0 . . . . . 37 . . . . . .
147 489 Heller Oliver 69 Outsiders Ulm 1.49.12.0 . . . . 30 . . . . . . .
148 553 Misthilger Victricius 53 TV Altötting 1.49.24.0 . . . . . . . 18 . . . .
149 638 Thiemig André 79 Pucheim 1.49.38.0 . . 15 . . . . . . . . .
150 495 Hofbauer Hans 60 LC Bayern 1.49.41.0 . . . . . . 21 . . . . .
151 547 Menten Patrick 65 Geltendorf 1.50.02.0 . . . . . 38 . . . . . .
152 506 Junk Klaus 57 LG Mettenheim 1.50.20.0 . . . . . . . 19 . . . .
153 546 Meissner Otmar 52 DSV Babensham 1.50.31.0 . . . . . . . . 9 . . .
154 496 Hofbauer Markus 91 LC Bayern 1.50.51.0 . 2 . . . . . . . . . .
155 598 Rottenwalter Georg 62 Wasserburg 1.50.56.0 . . . . . . 22 . . . . .
156 465 Graf Reinhold 56 Edling 2.03.22.0 1.51.00.0 . . . . . . . 20 . . . .
157 477 Hafner Andreas 71 Lengenfeld 2.05.04.0 1.51.05.0 . . . . 31 . . . . . . .
158 563 Munz Peter 57 Ottobrunn 2.06.20.0 1.51.14.0 . . . . . . . 21 . . . .
159 631 Staedtke Danie 63 Bernau 1.51.23.0 . . . . . 39 . . . . . .
160 572 Nowotny Tom 60 Stephanskirchen 1.51.25.0 . . . . . . 23 . . . . .
161 443 Englerth Jürgen 62 VHS Pullach 1.51.36.0 . . . . . . 24 . . . . .
162 668 Steffen Joachim 62 Glonn 1.51.43.0 . . . . . . 25 . . . . .
163 707 Englbrecht Robert 70 Bach 1.51.44.0 . . . . 32 . . . . . . .
164 599 Rudolf Oliver 68 LC Bayern 1.50.24.0 1.51.51.0 . . . . 33 . . . . . . .
165 458 Fuchs Christoph 61 München 1.52.30.0 . . . . . . 26 . . . . .
166 463 Gerner Dr. Manfred 64 WSV Aschau 1.52.38.0 . . . . . 40 . . . . . .
167 555 Moser Christian 58 Viking Laufteam 1.52.43.0 . . . . . . 27 . . . . .
168 437 Donauer Christian 70 Run Climb 1.53.24.0 1.52.46.0 . . . . 34 . . . . . . .
169 561 Munker Gottfried 60 Multiracing 1.53.06.0 . . . . . . 28 . . . . .
170 685 Hillmann Jürgen 68 Fischbachau 1.49.43.0 1.53.20.0 . . . . 35 . . . . . . .
171 634 Stephan Norbert 70 München 1.53.29.0 . . . . 36 . . . . . . .
172 481 Hanke Klaus 55 TuS Bad Aibling 2.03.53.0 1.53.30.0 . . . . . . . 22 . . . .
173 712 Huber Ludwig 78 Tittmoning 1.53.36.0 . . 16 . . . . . . . . .
174 670 Seidel Franz 54 Glonn 1.53.49.0 . . . . . . . 23 . . . .
175 651 Wannowius Uwe 65 Pittenhart 1.54.03.0 . . . . . 41 . . . . . .
176 633 Stenzel Wolfgang 65 TSV-Rapid Vilsheim 2.07.57.0 1.54.07.0 . . . . . 42 . . . . . .
177 620 Schwab Sebastian 57 Wasserburg 1.54.14.0 . . . . . . . 24 . . . .
178 457 Fröhlich Marco 76 Unterföhring 2.26.53.0 1.54.15.0 . . . 16 . . . . . . . .
179 434 Denneborg German 55 Rosenheim 2.10.36.0 1.54.32.0 . . . . . . . 25 . . . .
180 571 Noichl Rainer 64 München 1.54.36.0 . . . . . 43 . . . . . .
181 415 Bazan Uwe 50 TSV Zorneding 1.48.33.0 1.54.42.0 . . . . . . . . 10 . . .
182 568 Neuhauser Maximilian 69 TSV Chieming 1.54.58.0 . . . . 37 . . . . . . .
183 623 Sigl Josef 52 SV Amerang 1.55.14.0 . . . . . . . . 11 . . .
184 680 Gottwald Rainer 69 Wasserburg 1.55.18.0 . . . . 38 . . . . . . .
185 407 Altinger Franz 57 ASV Rott am Inn 1.55.21.0 . . . . . . . 26 . . . .
186 519 Kohlmann Harry 68 Heisse Socke 1.52.45.0 1.55.25.0 . . . . 39 . . . . . . .
187 614 Schmidmaier Wolfgang 68 Pfarrkirchen 1.55.39.0 . . . . 40 . . . . . . .
188 582 Prechtl Christian 68 München 1.56.02.0 . . . . 41 . . . . . . .
189 616 Schneller Manfred 59 Rimsting 1.56.04.0 . . . . . . 29 . . . . .
190 650 Wallersheim Ludger 55 Prutting 1.56.05.0 . . . . . . . 27 . . . .
191 693 Mayer Helmut 70 Trabenstatt/Win 1.56.07.0 . . . . 42 . . . . . . .
192 436 Doll Georg 58 Fitness Schäftlarn 2.04.00.0 1.56.20.0 . . . . . . 30 . . . . .
193 643 Vana Thomas 73 München 1.56.23.0 . . . 17 . . . . . . . .
194 405 Adler Steffen 74 L.E. Boofen Runners 1.56.25.0 . . . 18 . . . . . . . .
195 497 Hoffmann Mark 75 SG Ehrliches Eibauer 1.56.29.0 . . . 19 . . . . . . . .
196 611 Schlossnikl Franz 64 BSG Taufkirchen 1.56.31.0 . . . . . 44 . . . . . .
197 554 Mosenthin Matthias 58 Dachau 2.06.13.0 1.56.35.0 . . . . . . 31 . . . . .
198 525 Kunz Thomas 62 Megatron Running 1.53.26.0 1.57.02.0 . . . . . . 32 . . . . .
199 632 Steinbeißer Christian 64 FSV Waging 2.03.36.0 1.57.35.0 . . . . . 45 . . . . . .
200 537 Ludwig Werner 67 Brannenburg 1.57.39.0 . . . . . 46 . . . . . .
201 588 Rauscher Hubert 51 TSV-Rapid Vilsheim 1.58.56.0 1.57.41.0 . . . . . . . . 12 . . .
202 671 Kraemer Peter 71 Stephanskirchen 2.14.58.0 1.57.43.0 . . . . 43 . . . . . . .
203 438 Dresen Michael 53 Prien 2.05.20.0 1.58.04.0 . . . . . . . 28 . . . .
204 411 Augmann Florian 60 Ebersberg 1.58.38.0 . . . . . . 33 . . . . .
205 466 Gramlich Manfred 56 SV Ramerberg 1.59.15.0 1.58.47.0 . . . . . . . 29 . . . .
206 462 Geich Heinz 65 TSV Marktl 1.59.46.0 . . . . . 47 . . . . . .
207 622 Sejpka Johann 55 TSV Marktl 1.59.47.0 . . . . . . . 30 . . . .
208 636 Stoib Simon 81 Prien 1.59.52.0 . . 17 . . . . . . . . .
209 430 Chaloupka Christoph 78 Siegsdorf 2.00.07.0 . . 18 . . . . . . . . .
210 607 Schießl Andreas 66 Prutting 2.00.27.0 . . . . . 48 . . . . . .
211 630 Spiess Helmut 70 Karlsfeld 2.00.29.0 . . . . 44 . . . . . . .
212 586 Rappolder Robert 66 Raubling 2.00.35.0 . . . . . 49 . . . . . .
213 585 Raab Georg 61 RAAB RACING RUNNERS 2.00.38.0 . . . . . . 34 . . . . .
214 714 Zagrean Dr. Radu 65 Erding 2.00.42.0 . . . . . 50 . . . . . .
215 409 Antretter Josef 60 TSV Neubeuern 2.01.09.0 . . . . . . 35 . . . . .
216 545 Mayer Roland 78 Truchtlaching 2.02.09.0 . . 19 . . . . . . . . .
217 488 Hell Bernhard 67 LC Bayern 2.02.19.0 . . . . . 51 . . . . . .
218 642 v. Zons Eckart 62 Holzkirchen 2.02.37.0 . . . . . . 36 . . . . .
219 654 Weiss Andreas 68 Bruckmühl 2.04.31.0 2.02.45.0 . . . . 45 . . . . . . .
220 542 Masenko Peter 63 TSV Erding 2.03.34.0 . . . . . 52 . . . . . .
221 597 Rott Günther 64 München 2.03.46.0 . . . . . 53 . . . . . .
222 666 Zerrenner Jörg 72 Alteiselfing 2.04.00.0 . . . . 46 . . . . . . .
223 569 Neumaier Reinhard 68 Heisse Socke 2.04.10.0 . . . . 47 . . . . . . .
224 696 Schulz Harry 61 Neubeuern 2.07.50.0 . . . . . . 37 . . . . .
225 541 Martin Dieter 62 LC Buchendorf 2.07.54.0 . . . . . . 38 . . . . .
226 595 Rogers Holt 83 Missoula/USA 2.08.21.0 . . 20 . . . . . . . . .
227 459 Gafus Walter 67 Heisse Socke 2.08.28.0 . . . . . 54 . . . . . .
228 469 Gross Harry 62 Heisse Socke 2.09.02.0 . . . . . . 39 . . . . .
229 526 Kuprian Rolf 60 Töging 2.12.57.0 2.10.55.0 . . . . . . 40 . . . . .
230 705 Dusching Thilo 62 ohne Verein 2.12.33.0 . . . . . . 41 . . . . .
231 679 Gütter Martin 62 Wasserburg 2.12.54.0 . . . . . . 42 . . . . .
232 449 Ferstl Klaus 48 Starnberg 2.16.38.0 2.13.41.0 . . . . . . . . 13 . . .
233 426 Brueggemann Volker 60 München 2.13.44.0 . . . . . . 43 . . . . .
234 549 Meßner Martin 35 TSV-Rapid Vilsheim 2.15.35.0 . . . . . . . . . 6 . .
235 503 Hutzler Wolfgang 69 Amerang 2.15.26.0 2.16.31.0 . . . . 48 . . . . . . .
236 474 Habben Dieter 55 München 2.16.46.0 . . . . . . . 31 . . . .
237 649 Wagenhuber Georg 51 TuS Prien Judo 2.23.29.0 2.18.36.0 . . . . . . . . 14 . . .
238 669 Empl Georg 59 Glonn 2.18.59.0 . . . . . . 44 . . . . .
239 591 Reitinger Ulrich 64 Unterbiberg 2.20.54.0 . . . . . 55 . . . . . .
240 532 Leitner Klaus 55 Glonn 1.26.35.0 2.24.16.0 . . . . . . . 32 . . . .
241 667 Zimmermann Rainer 55 Prien 2.24.49.0 . . . . . . . 33 . . . .
242 683 Bichlmeier Wigbert 42 Tri-Team Triftern 2.30.43.0 . . . . . . . . . 7 . .
created by -JM- 06.05.2007
zurück