Ergebnisliste-Damen
                                       7 km Lauf
                     Priener Chiemsee-Lauf am 04.05.2003
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                             LW LW LW LW LW LW LW
 Pl StNr Name/Vorname       Jahrg Verein               Zeit/2002  Zeit/2003  JG JU 21 30 40 50 60
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 14  Funk Heike             68 Tristar Regensburg              0.28.13.0   .  .  .  1  .  .  .
  2 56  Stanggassinger Katrin  78 WSV-Königssee                   0.28.29.0   .  .  1  .  .  .  .
  3 170 Hudy Bernadette        62 MRRC München                    0.29.54.0   .  .  .  .  1  .  .
  4 19  Haselberger RosaMaria  79 TSV 1860 Rosenheim              0.30.35.0   .  .  2  .  .  .  .
  5 47  Nothegger Angelika     71 WSV Reit im Winkl               0.32.01.0   .  .  .  2  .  .  .
  6 31  Kotiers Birgit         74 TSV Bad Endorf                  0.32.32.0   .  .  3  .  .  .  .
  7 191 Nürenberg Claudia      68 München                         0.33.00.0   .  .  .  3  .  .  .
  8 193 Schermer Maria         57 WSV Schwendt                    0.33.26.0   .  .  .  .  2  .  .
  9 63  Teschner Verena        88 TSV Brannenburg                 0.34.14.0   1  .  .  .  .  .  .
 10 5   Brückmann Marita       59 TSV Brannenburg                 0.35.04.0   .  .  .  .  3  .  .
 11 11  Fabiunke Dana          76 New Line Potsdam                0.35.14.0   .  .  4  .  .  .  .
 12 8   Djermester Susanne     71 FC Maitenbeth        0.36.23.0  0.35.24.0   .  .  .  4  .  .  .
 13 39  Meyer Claudia          76 HypoVereinsbank LIB  0.38.26.0  0.35.28.0   .  .  5  .  .  .  .
 14 15  Giessibl Hedwig        64 TSV Wasserburg                  0.35.49.0   .  .  .  5  .  .  .
 15 10  Entfellner Waltraud    51 ASV Oberwössen       0.36.24.0  0.35.54.0   .  .  .  .  .  1  .
 16 17  Gründler Martina       67 Kössen A             0.36.54.0  0.36.01.0   .  .  .  6  .  .  .
 17 198 Schweinester Elisabeth 59 LG Kössen            0.34.34.0  0.36.02.0   .  .  .  .  4  .  .
 18 69  Wolferstetter Julia    87 WSV Reit im Winkl    0.34.50.0  0.36.40.0   2  .  .  .  .  .  .
 19 197 Hollstein Kati         74 Kolbermoor                      0.36.55.0   .  .  6  .  .  .  .
 20 58  Stein Monika           55 Marquartstein                   0.37.11.0   .  .  .  .  5  .  .
 21 72  Wolferstätter Marialen 88 WSV Reit im Winkl               0.37.12.0   3  .  .  .  .  .  .
 22 21  Hauser Hanna           87 TSV Brannenburg                 0.37.25.0   4  .  .  .  .  .  .
 23 190 Frank Angelika         69 Unterwössen                     0.37.32.0   .  .  .  7  .  .  .
 24 54  Schwarz Karin          67 Großkarolinenfeld               0.37.44.0   .  .  .  8  .  .  .
 25 46  Müller Barbara         58 ohne Murnau                     0.38.05.0   .  .  .  .  6  .  .
 26 40  Michel-Reif Traudl     63 TSV Bad Endorf                  0.38.20.0   .  .  .  .  7  .  .
 27 34  Leistner Barbara       61 SC Westerndorf St. P 0.38.36.0  0.38.25.0   .  .  .  .  8  .  .
 28 70  Wolferstetter Regina   65 WSV Reit im Winkl    0.39.22.0  0.38.26.0   .  .  .  9  .  .  .
 29 71  Wolferstätter Hilde    63 WSV Reit im Winkl               0.38.27.0   .  .  .  .  9  .  .
 30 22  Heckl Christine        66 Ju Jutsu Prien                  0.38.29.0   .  .  . 10  .  .  .
 31 26  Hobelsberger Michaela  70 Ju Jutsu Prien                  0.38.30.0   .  .  . 11  .  .  .
 32 195 Horndasch Rosemarie    41 TSV Bad Endorf                  0.38.52.0   .  .  .  .  .  .  1
 33 23  Heiler Claudia         79 Übersee                         0.39.00.0   .  .  7  .  .  .  .
 34 182 Muhr Andrea            68 Twins Fitness                   0.39.04.0   .  .  . 12  .  .  .
 35 48  Pyrcherer Barbara      61 Lauftreff Altenmarkt 0.39.01.0  0.39.10.0   .  .  .  . 10  .  .
 36 49  Queary Alayna          91 Amerikanische Schule            0.39.18.0   5  .  .  .  .  .  .
 37 185 Geiber Michaela        90 TSV Vaterstetten                0.39.52.0   6  .  .  .  .  .  .
 38 175 Zadow Verena           60 München                         0.40.00.0   .  .  .  . 11  .  .
 39 33  Lauren Pearce          87 Amerikanische Schule            0.40.07.0   7  .  .  .  .  .  .
 40 188 Moosmüller Sabine      60 WSV Aschau                      0.40.17.0   .  .  .  . 12  .  .
 41 186 Halder Brita           68 Kolbermoor                      0.40.28.0   .  .  . 13  .  .  .
 42 167 Wittwer Annika         71 Landshut                        0.40.29.0   .  .  . 14  .  .  .
 43 13  Fuchs Barbara          66 ohne Prien                      0.40.32.0   .  .  . 15  .  .  .
 44 12  Fritz Barbara          76 TSV Bad Endorf       0.41.07.0  0.41.11.0   .  .  8  .  .  .  .
 45 68  Wilson Dawn            67 Amerikanische Schule            0.41.27.0   .  .  . 16  .  .  .
 46 38  Meisner Anita          76 Schechen                        0.42.03.0   .  .  9  .  .  .  .
 47 205 Holzce Marianne        44 Walchsee                        0.42.06.0   .  .  .  .  .  2  .
 48 176 Buchner Michaela       72 Marquartstein                   0.42.19.0   .  .  . 17  .  .  .
 49 168 Prügger Elisabeth      72 Wien                            0.42.22.0   .  .  . 18  .  .  .
 50 9   Eder Annette           76 ohne Kirchdorf                  0.42.24.0   .  . 10  .  .  .  .
 51 27  Hörterer Petra         57 Grassau                         0.42.41.0   .  .  .  . 13  .  .
 52 37  Meier Regina           64 LG Bayern                       0.42.43.0   .  .  . 19  .  .  .
 53 66  Vor der Wülbecke Kath. 68 ohne Bad Aibling                0.43.14.0   .  .  . 20  .  .  .
 54 204 Jansen Marjanna        53 ASV Kössen           0.39.03.0  0.43.28.0   .  .  .  .  .  3  .
 55 20  Haunholter Maria       77 Schwendt A                      0.43.30.0   .  . 11  .  .  .  .
 56 28  Icka Araki Maria       58 Kössen A                        0.43.38.0   .  .  .  . 14  .  .
 57 24  Held Waltraud          67 Kössen A                        0.43.39.0   .  .  . 21  .  .  .
 58 6   Cudok Susann           78 HypoVereinsbank LIB  0.44.47.0  0.44.00.0   .  . 12  .  .  .  .
 59 53  Schneider-Hendel Maria 58 Grassau                         0.44.05.0   .  .  .  . 15  .  .
 60 25  Heubuch Alexandra      73 München                         0.44.07.0   .  .  . 22  .  .  .
 61 55  Seidel Sandra          77 HypoVereinsbank LIB  0.40.38.0  0.44.14.0   .  . 13  .  .  .  .
 62 59  Stelzer Sandra         74 HypoVereinsbank LIB  0.42.02.0  0.44.17.0   .  . 14  .  .  .  .
 63 44  Moser Birgit           74 HypoVereinsbank LIB  0.40.45.0  0.44.18.0   .  . 15  .  .  .  .
 64 45  Mrosek Marlene         57 ohne Grassau                    0.44.23.0   .  .  .  . 16  .  .
 65 32  Kurtz Dorothea         61 Deisenhofen                     0.44.29.0   .  .  .  . 17  .  .
 66 35  Leube Nadine           77 Ottobrunn                       0.44.37.0   .  . 16  .  .  .  .
 67 61  Straußberger Angelika  58 Neumarkt-St. Veit               0.45.07.0   .  .  .  . 18  .  .
 68 65  Vietz Maria            65 World Runners                   0.45.45.0   .  .  . 23  .  .  .
 69 73  Wurmannstetter Angelik 76 ohne Amerang                    0.46.13.0   .  . 17  .  .  .  .
 70 62  Sölsch Ulrike          64 TSV Rapid Vilsheim              0.46.33.0   .  .  . 24  .  .  .
 71 57  Steckstor Gaby         67 Lufthansa Pinguine M            0.46.34.0   .  .  . 25  .  .  .
 72 189 Fischalek Renate       62 Aschau                          0.46.53.0   .  .  .  . 19  .  .
 73 173 Oberpriller Elfriede   62 Eoling                          0.47.17.0   .  .  .  . 20  .  .
 74 174 Seiser Katrin          75 Edling                          0.47.18.0   .  . 18  .  .  .  .
 75 52  Rieder Sandra          78 Ippesheim                       0.47.51.0   .  . 19  .  .  .  .
 76 202 Binder Claudia         69 Egmating                        0.49.47.0   .  .  . 26  .  .  .
 77 74  Zellner Michaela       88 TuS Bad Aibling                 0.49.49.0   8  .  .  .  .  .  .
 78 4   Brauer Elisabeth       76 ohne Prien                      0.49.55.0   .  . 20  .  .  .  .
 79 203 Blindhuber Maria       83 Ebersberg                       0.50.16.0   .  1  .  .  .  .  .
 80 1   Beiderbeck Ute         72 München                         0.50.22.0   .  .  . 27  .  .  .
 81 67  Wijewickrema S.        71 ohne München                    0.50.28.0   .  .  . 28  .  .  .
 82 50  Queary Alysa           96 Amerikanische Schule            0.53.54.0   9  .  .  .  .  .  .
 83 42  Miller Karen           56 Amerikanische Schule            1.00.18.0   .  .  .  . 21  .  .
 84 16  Goodwin Julia          96 Amerikanische Schule            1.08.37.0  10  .  .  .  .  .  .
 85 43  Mitchell Shelley       59 Amerikanische Schule            1.08.39.0   .  .  .  . 22  .  .
                                                                                                                   
 created by -JM-  (04.05.2003)

zurück