Ergebnisliste-Schüler/innen
Strecke: 1470 m
Priener Chiemsee-Lauf am 6. Mai 2001
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S S S S S S S S
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/2001 Zeit/2002 WD MD WC MC WB MB WA MA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 4 Bruckmann Lisa 90 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.05.06.0 . . . . 1 . . .
2 48 Smettan Andreas 88 TSV Fischbach 0.05.10.0 . . . . . . . 1
3 65 Wolf Valentin 88 LC Chiemgau Steigenb 0.05.34.0 0.05.12.0 . . . . . . . 2
4 37 Müller Michaela 89 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.05.28.0 0.05.13.0 . . . . 2 . . .
5 39 Nagele Regina 88 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.05.25.0 0.05.18.0 . . . . . . 1 .
6 68 Hörl Marie 91 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.05.25.0 . . 1 . . . . .
7 30 Kirmeier Maximilian 89 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.05.26.0 . . . . . 1 . .
8 64 Wolf Josef 92 LC Chiemgau Steigenb 0.06.01.0 0.05.27.0 . . . 1 . . . .
9 20 Genghammer Lorenz 89 SLV Bernau 0.05.40.0 0.05.29.0 . . . . . 2 . .
10 1 Astner Martin 88 TSV Fischbach 0.05.30.0 . . . . . . . 3
11 49 Steinbeis Fridolin 89 Waldorfschule 0.05.32.0 . . . . 3 . . .
12 61 Westenhuber Rita 90 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.05.33.0 . . . . 4 . . .
13 42 Pfaffinger Marinus 92 WSV Aschau 0.05.34.0 . . . 2 . . . .
14 72 Hörl Felix 93 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.05.35.0 . 1 . . . . . .
15 38 Müller Stefanie 91 TSV Fischbach 0.05.43.0 . . 2 . . . . .
16 43 Röger Florian 88 LG-Chiemsee 0.05.49.0 0.05.46.0 . . . . . . . 4
17 70 Liegl Viktoria 92 TSV Fischbach 0.05.59.0 0.05.50.0 . . 3 . . . . .
18 67 von Dobschütz Sophia 92 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.06.01.0 . . 4 . . . . .
19 56 Teschner Verena 88 LG Chiemsee 0.06.30.0 0.06.04.0 . . . . . . 2 .
20 45 Röger Lukas 88 Rauschbergteam 0.06.20.0 0.06.05.0 . . . . . . . 5
21 77 Kochinke Florian 89 ohne Verein 0.06.09.0 . . . . . 3 . .
22 327 Speicher Martin 91 WSV Reit im Winkl 0.06.10.0 . . . 3 . . . .
23 18 Freund Stefan 94 TuS Prien 0.06.11.0 . 2 . . . . . .
24 53 Straßberger Markus 91 ohne Bruckmühl 0.06.12.0 . . . 4 . . . .
25 75 Finjeland Alexander 91 WSV Samerberg 0.06.13.0 . . . 5 . . . .
26 26 Griessl Philipp 91 TSV Bad Endorf 0.06.41.0 0.06.15.0 . . . 6 . . . .
27 66 Wurm Verena 90 LG-Chiemsee 0.06.33.0 0.06.16.0 . . . . 5 . . .
28 50 Steinbeis Katharina 87 Waldorfschule 0.06.18.0 . . . . . . 3 .
29 69 Huber Christiane 93 TSV Fischbach 0.06.15.0 0.06.23.0 1 . . . . . . .
30 25 Griessl Lukas 92 TSV Bad Endorf 0.07.13.0 0.06.24.0 . . . 7 . . . .
31 33 Kuhn Raphael 92 Prien 0.06.26.0 . . . 8 . . . .
32 3 Baumgärtner Sandra 91 SLV Bernau 0.06.59.0 0.06.32.0 . . 5 . . . . .
33 74 Lindert Nicolas 94 SG Katek Grassau 0.06.37.0 . 3 . . . . . .
34 54 Straßberger Tobias 93 Bruckmühl 0.06.38.0 . 4 . . . . . .
35 21 Gindert Christopher 93 LG-Chiemsee 0.06.39.0 . 5 . . . . . .
36 41 Niedermeier Stefanie 93 TuS Bad Aibling 0.06.40.0 0.06.40.0 2 . . . . . . .
37 52 Stork Katharina 92 TuS Traunreut 0.06.47.0 0.06.46.0 . . 6 . . . . .
38 15 Fichtl Markus 92 Prien 0.06.47.0 . . . 9 . . . .
39 24 Griessl Johannes 94 TSV Bad Endorf 0.07.14.0 0.06.49.0 . 6 . . . . . .
40 5 Bruckmann Lukas 94 TSV Brannenburg 0.06.50.0 . 7 . . . . . .
41 2 Bartl Franziska 92 LG-Chiemsee 0.07.04.0 0.06.51.0 . . 7 . . . . .
42 51 Steinbeis Magdalena 92 Waldorfschule 0.06.52.0 . . 8 . . . . .
43 324 Stauch Paul 94 SV Vogtareuth 0.06.54.0 . 8 . . . . . .
44 31 Kless Catherine 93 Montimäuse 0.06.57.0 3 . . . . . . .
45 23 Griessl Desiree 92 TSV Bad Endorf 0.07.10.0 0.06.58.0 . . 9 . . . . .
46 22 Glas Tobias 91 LG-Chiemsee 0.06.58.0 . . . 10 . . . .
47 44 Röger Katharina 93 Rauschbergteam 0.06.59.0 4 . . . . . . .
48 59 Viebahn Lukas 95 Aschau 0.06.59.0 . 9 . . . . . .
49 35 Mayer Markus 91 LG-Chiemsee 0.07.00.0 . . . 11 . . . .
50 80 Bange Carolina 91 HypoVereinsbank 0.07.01.0 . . 10 . . . . .
51 10 Erhardt Julian 92 SG Katek Grassau 0.06.11.0 0.07.01.0 . . . 12 . . . .
52 60 Von Bothmer Katharina 92 TuS Prien 0.07.02.0 . . 11 . . . . .
53 46 Sauerer Veronika 91 LG-Chiemsee 0.07.02.0 . . 12 . . . . .
54 11 Erhardt Nina 93 SG Katek Grassau 0.07.16.0 0.07.05.0 5 . . . . . . .
55 76 Wenig Robert 92 ohne Verein 0.07.06.0 . . . 13 . . . .
56 47 Schönheit-Kenn Lena 91 Stangaß 0.07.08.0 . . 13 . . . . .
57 58 Trost Lena 94 LG-Chiemsee 0.07.12.0 6 . . . . . . .
58 326 Speicher Hannes 96 WSV Reit im Winkl 0.07.13.0 . 10 . . . . . .
59 16 Fontana Isabell 90 LG-Chiemsee 0.07.14.0 . . . . 6 . . .
60 27 Hussmann Patricia 90 LG-Chiemsee 0.07.16.0 . . . . 7 . . .
61 57 Trost Anna 91 LG-Chiemsee 0.07.17.0 . . 14 . . . . .
62 28 Kammergruber Sophia 93 WSG Raubling 0.07.17.0 7 . . . . . . .
63 62 Wittmann Stephan 94 LC Bayern 0.07.18.0 . 11 . . . . . .
64 34 Litt Nikla 95 Bergen 0.07.20.0 . 12 . . . . . .
65 6 Dillmann Andrea 92 LG-Chiemsee 0.07.26.0 . . 15 . . . . .
66 32 Koch Julia 91 LG-Chiemsee 0.07.27.0 . . 16 . . . . .
67 12 Falk Magdalena 91 LG-Chiemsee 0.07.29.0 . . 17 . . . . .
68 78 Contz Catharina 91 ohne Verein 0.07.30.0 . . 18 . . . . .
69 7 Dillmann Antonia 92 LG-Chiemsee 0.07.33.0 . . 19 . . . . .
70 29 Kirmeier Magdalena 93 TSV Brannenburg 0.07.38.0 8 . . . . . . .
71 323 Stauch Barbara 92 SV Vogtareuth 0.07.40.0 . . 20 . . . . .
72 63 Wittmann Tanja 92 LC Bayern 0.07.41.0 . . 21 . . . . .
73 17 Fontana Melanie 93 LG-Chiemse 0.07.46.0 9 . . . . . . .
74 36 Müller Carolin 93 LG-Chiemsee 0.07.48.0 10 . . . . . . .
75 40 Niedermeier Katrin 95 TuS Bad Aibling 0.07.50.0 11 . . . . . . .
76 71 Bergh Amanda 94 Nußdorf 0.08.00.0 12 . . . . . . .
77 8 Dodegge Corinna 90 LG-Chiemsee 0.08.33.0 . . . . 8 . . .
78 13 Fichtl Anna 94 Prien 0.09.33.0 13 . . . . . . .
79 73 Lindert Tobias 96 SG Katek Grassau 0.09.37.0 . 13 . . . . . .
80 79 Cuntz Marlen 94 ohne Verein 0.10.00.0 14 . . . . . . .
81 19 Frisch Jonas 97 Prien 0.11.00.0 . 14 . . . . . .
created by -JM- (05.05.2002)
zurück