Ergebnisliste-Schüler/innen
Strecke: 1470 m
Priener Chiemsee-Lauf am 6. Mai 2001
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S S S S S S S S
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit WD MD WC MC WB MB WA MA
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 53 Bergmann Maximilian 89 LG Chiemg Süd Bergen 0.05.16.0 . . . . . 1 . .
2 31 Nagele Regina 88 TSV Fischbach 0.05.25.0 . . . . 1 . . .
3 54 Bergmann Sebastian 92 LG Chiemg Süd Bergen 0.05.27.0 . 1 . . . . . .
4 29 Müller Michaela 89 TSV Fischbach 0.05.28.0 . . . . 2 . . .
5 23 Hornung Elisabeth 88 LG Chiemsee 0.05.29.0 . . . . 3 . . .
6 19 Helminger Michaela 89 LG Chiemg Süd Bergen 0.05.29.0 . . . . 4 . . .
7 98 Wolf Valentin 88 LC Chiemgau Steigenb 0.05.34.0 . . . . . 2 . .
8 65 Grötschl Andreas 89 LG Chiemsee 0.05.35.0 . . . . . 3 . .
9 92 Teschner Severin 91 LG Chiemsee 0.05.37.0 . . . 1 . . . .
10 44 Sykoran Daniela 88 LG Chiemsee 0.05.37.0 . . . . 5 . . .
11 28 Liegl Heidi 86 TSV Fischbach 0.05.39.0 . . . . . . 1 .
12 104 Genghammer Lorenz 89 SLV Bernau 0.05.40.0 . . . . . 4 . .
13 47 Weidmann Kathrin 90 SV Vachendorf 0.05.41.0 . . 1 . . . . .
14 88 Schallinger Michael 89 SV Vachendorf 0.05.41.0 . . . . . 5 . .
15 71 Hächl Florian 89 SG Katek Grassau 0.05.43.0 . . . . . 6 . .
16 91 Tedeschi Jordan 91 LG Chiemsee 0.05.44.0 . . . 2 . . . .
17 11 Entner Julia 88 LG Chiemsee 0.05.44.0 . . . . 6 . . .
18 27 Lehmann Jana 89 LG Chiemg Süd Bergen 0.05.46.0 . . . . 7 . . .
19 25 Huber Katharina 90 TSV Fischbach 0.05.47.0 . . 2 . . . . .
20 84 Röger Florian 88 LG Chiemsee 0.05.49.0 . . . . . 7 . .
21 80 Olbrich Fabian 88 LG Chiemsee 0.05.56.0 . . . . . 8 . .
22 102 Liegl Viktoria 92 TSV Fischbach 0.05.59.0 1 . . . . . . .
23 37 Pillatzki Anna 90 LG Chiemg Süd Bergen 0.06.00.0 . . 3 . . . . .
24 5 Bergmann Alexandra 90 LG Chiemg Süd Bergen 0.06.01.0 . . 4 . . . . .
25 96 Wolf Josef 92 LC Chiemgau Steigenb 0.06.01.0 . 2 . . . . . .
26 30 Müller Steffi 91 TSV Fischbach 0.06.05.0 . . 5 . . . . .
27 113 Brandl Dominik 88 LV Deggendorf 0.06.06.0 . . . . . 9 . .
28 49 Wolfenstetter Julia 89 Reit im Winkl 0.06.06.0 . . . . 8 . . .
29 22 Hofmann Jaya 89 WSV Aschau 0.06.07.0 . . . . 9 . . .
30 100 Schmidbauer Andreas 90 Prien 0.06.08.0 . . . 3 . . . .
31 59 Erhardt Julian 92 SG Katek Grassau 0.06.11.0 . 3 . . . . . .
32 24 Huber Christiane 93 TSV Fischbach 0.06.15.0 2 . . . . . . .
33 74 Mentil Sebastian 91 TSV Fischbach 0.06.15.0 . . . 4 . . . .
34 10 Eisheuer Nicole 89 LG Chiemsee 0.06.20.0 . . . . 10 . . .
35 85 Röger Lukas 88 LG Chiemsee 0.06.20.0 . . . . . 10 . .
36 73 Mayer Vinzenz 90 LG Chiemsee 0.06.22.0 . . . 5 . . . .
37 78 Oberhauser Michael 91 SV Vachendorf 0.06.27.0 . . . 6 . . . .
38 109 Haunerdinger Markus 91 TSV Vachendorf 0.06.28.0 . . . 7 . . . .
39 8 Driessen Julia 89 TSV Fischbach 0.06.29.0 . . . . 11 . . .
40 45 Teschner Verena 88 LG Chiemsee 0.06.30.0 . . . . 12 . . .
41 82 Poschner Andreas 91 TSV Bad Endorf 0.06.30.0 . . . 8 . . . .
42 67 Haag Sebastian 90 SG Katek Grassau 0.06.31.0 . . . 9 . . . .
43 114 Brandl Ramona 89 LV Deggendorf 0.06.32.0 . . . . 13 . . .
44 50 Wurm Verena 90 LG Chiemsee 0.06.33.0 . . 6 . . . . .
45 13 Fichtl Daniala 90 LG Chiemsee 0.06.34.0 . . 7 . . . . .
46 89 Schürmann Johannes 89 LG Chiemsee 0.06.36.0 . . . . . 11 . .
47 110 Niedermeier Stefanie 93 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.06.40.0 3 . . . . . . .
48 64 Griessl Philipp 91 TSV Bad Endorf 0.06.41.0 . . . 10 . . . .
49 18 Haunerdinger Veronika 89 SV Vachendorf 0.06.41.0 . . . . 14 . . .
50 14 Freund Susanne 90 LG Chiemsee 0.06.43.0 . . 8 . . . . .
51 55 Breito Christoph 91 LG Chiemsee 0.06.45.0 . . . 11 . . . .
52 43 Stork Katharina 92 TuS Traunreut 0.06.47.0 4 . . . . . . .
53 86 Scale Christian 93 SV Vachendorf 0.06.47.0 . 4 . . . . . .
54 77 Nagele Roland 90 TSV Fischbach 0.06.49.0 . . . 12 . . . .
55 68 Hibler Philipp 92 SC Prien 0.06.49.0 . 5 . . . . . .
56 103 Jannschkowetz Andreas 93 Isen 0.06.51.0 . 6 . . . . . .
57 52 Bachmaier Benjamin 93 SV Vachendorf 0.06.56.0 . 7 . . . . . .
58 4 Baumgärtner Sandra 91 SLV Bernau 0.06.59.0 . . 9 . . . . .
59 56 Brunner Michael 90 TV Altötting 0.07.03.0 . . . 13 . . . .
60 48 Weidmann Leonie 93 SV Vachendorf 0.07.03.0 5 . . . . . . .
61 2 Bartl Franziska 92 LG Chiemsee 0.07.04.0 6 . . . . . . .
62 90 Schürmann Martin 91 LG Chiemsee 0.07.06.0 . . . 14 . . . .
63 101 Klemm Patrick 91 Prien 0.07.07.0 . . . 15 . . . .
64 66 Grötschl Toni 93 LG Chiemsee 0.07.08.0 . 8 . . . . . .
65 105 Moldan Johanna 92 WSV Königssee 0.07.09.0 7 . . . . . . .
66 16 Griessl Desiree 92 TSV Bad Endorf 0.07.10.0 8 . . . . . . .
67 32 Neubert Friederike 88 SG Katek Grassau 0.07.12.0 . . . . 15 . . .
68 63 Griessl Lukas 92 TSV Bad Endorf 0.07.13.0 . 9 . . . . . .
69 62 Griessl Johannes 94 TSV Bad Endorf 0.07.14.0 . 10 . . . . . .
70 51 Zintz Claudia 93 SV Vachendorf 0.07.15.0 9 . . . . . . .
71 87 Scale Michael 94 SV Vachendorf 0.07.15.0 . 11 . . . . . .
72 12 Erhardt Nina 93 SG Katek Grassau 0.07.16.0 10 . . . . . . .
73 81 Pohl Michael 93 SV Vachendorf 0.07.17.0 . 12 . . . . . .
74 38 Poschner Christina 89 TSV Bad Endorf 0.07.17.0 . . . . 16 . . .
75 79 Oberhuber Jonas 91 LG Chiemsee 0.07.21.0 . . . 16 . . . .
76 112 Butz Maximilian 94 TS Herzogenaurach 0.07.24.0 . 13 . . . . . .
77 76 Nadler Lukas 92 LG Chiemsee 0.07.26.0 . 14 . . . . . .
78 41 Schmitbauer Tanja 93 LG Chiemsee 0.07.27.0 11 . . . . . . .
79 35 Oberhauser Magdalena 93 SV Vachendorf 0.07.29.0 12 . . . . . . .
80 60 Fischer Lorenz 93 SC Prien 0.07.31.0 . 15 . . . . . .
81 108 Eichner Felix 93 LG Chiemsee 0.07.34.0 . 16 . . . . . .
82 93 Wandinger Korbinian 93 SG Katek Grassau 0.07.35.0 . 17 . . . . . .
83 26 Hächl Daniela 93 SG Katek Grassau 0.07.37.0 13 . . . . . . .
84 3 Bauer Anna-Maria 87 Prien 0.07.38.0 . . . . . . 2 .
85 106 Lillich Bettina 91 München 0.07.45.0 . . 10 . . . . .
86 83 Ringsgwandl Alexander 92 SV Vachendorf 0.08.00.0 . 18 . . . . . .
87 34 Oberhauser Franziska 92 SV Vachendorf 0.08.05.0 14 . . . . . . .
88 42 Stoib Sabine 93 LG Chiemsee 0.08.14.0 15 . . . . . . .
89 17 Grießl Madeleine 91 TSV Bad Endorf 0.08.19.0 . . 11 . . . . .
90 107 Dittmar Lisa 93 LG Chiemsee 0.08.22.0 16 . . . . . . .
91 15 Goossens Carena 93 SV Vachendorf 0.08.29.0 17 . . . . . . .
92 111 Wels Ryan 94 SG Katek Grassau 0.10.06.0 . 19 . . . . . .
created by -JM- (06.05.2001)
zurück