Ergebnisliste-Damen
7 km Lauf
Priener Chiemsee-Lauf am 06.05.2001
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LW LW LW LW LW LW LW
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/2000 Zeit/2001 JG JU 21 30 40 50 60
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 752 Hudy Bernadette 62 MRRC München 0.27.06.0 . . . 1 . . .
2 727 Winhart Irmi 67 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.29.21.0 . . . 2 . . .
3 720 Wagner Claudia 69 Lufthansa Pinguine 0.29.32.0 0.29.37.0 . . . 3 . . .
4 676 Niedermeier Ulrike 68 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.30.02.0 . . . 4 . . .
5 629 Frenken Birgit 66 München 0.30.21.0 . . . 5 . . .
6 757 Ganzert Ute 61 LC Chiemgau Steigenb 0.29.43.0 0.31.03.0 . . . . 1 . .
7 628 Fischer Kathi 79 SC Prien 0.31.16.0 . . 1 . . . .
8 693 Schmitt Eva 55 TSV Altenmarkt 0.31.19.0 . . . . 2 . .
9 759 Muxeneder Petra 70 TSV Bad Endorf 0.31.21.0 . . . 6 . . .
10 745 Huber Katharina 68 SG Katek Grassau 0.32.48.0 . . . 7 . . .
11 687 Rödig Marianne 68 TSV Bad Endorf 0.32.10.0 0.33.04.0 . . . 8 . . .
12 660 Kotiers Birgit 74 TSV Bad Endorf 0.33.18.0 . . 2 . . . .
13 606 Auer Elisabeth 56 WSV Reit im Winkl 0.34.34.0 0.33.36.0 . . . . 3 . .
14 636 Hartmann Dagmar 68 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.33.42.0 . . . 9 . . .
15 706 Speicher Marlies 66 WSV Reit im Winkl 0.33.32.0 0.33.44.0 . . . 10 . . .
16 695 Schratzenstaller Elke 68 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.33.47.0 . . . 11 . . .
17 616 Browne Anne 56 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.33.51.0 . . . . 4 . .
18 690 Scheck Ulrike 62 SC Prien 0.33.50.0 0.33.58.0 . . . 12 . . .
19 659 Kostka Danuta 54 München 0.34.51.0 . . . . 5 . .
20 725 Wimmer Christina 67 Grafing 0.34.56.0 . . . 13 . . .
21 650 Jantos Marie-Luise 62 LG Mettenheim 0.34.58.0 . . . 14 . . .
22 670 Mayer Heidi 60 Traunstein 0.35.52.0 0.35.03.0 . . . . 6 . .
23 665 Leitner Irmi 58 SLV Bernau 0.35.05.0 . . . . 7 . .
24 699 Schweinester Elisabeth 59 ASV Kössen 0.35.13.0 . . . . 8 . .
25 754 Flatschek Hannelore 63 ASV Kössen 0.35.15.0 . . . 15 . . .
26 658 Kolm Iris 69 LG Mettenheim 0.35.52.0 . . . 16 . . .
27 697 Schwarz Irmi 65 Eggstätt 0.35.48.0 0.35.56.0 . . . 17 . . .
28 626 Fischer Bettina 77 Rosenheim 0.36.01.0 . . 3 . . . .
29 663 Krapf Claudia 78 SV Neptun Waldbrunn 0.36.02.0 . . 4 . . . .
30 740 Butz Gisela 65 TS Herzogenaurach 0.36.04.0 . . . 18 . . .
31 733 Müller Evelyn 65 TSV Fischbach 0.36.59.0 . . . 19 . . .
32 738 Lillich Manuela 62 München 0.37.20.0 . . . 20 . . .
33 662 Kotzold Ingrid 41 MRRC München 0.38.03.0 . . . . . . 1
34 625 Fichtl Albina 58 SC Prien 0.35.31.0 0.38.08.0 . . . . 9 . .
35 750 Pelisek Mathilde 34 TSV Bad Endorf 0.38.44.0 . . . . . . 2
36 618 Dawid Barbara 50 Waldorfschule Prien 0.38.45.0 0.38.48.0 . . . . . 1 .
37 716 Teschner Renate 50 SLV Bernau 0.38.52.0 . . . . . 2 .
38 637 Hartmann Gabi 58 SLV Bernau 0.38.54.0 . . . . 10 . .
39 601 Achorner Margret 65 ASV Kössen 0.39.20.0 . . . 21 . . .
40 691 Scheck-Fischer Andrea 57 SC Prien 0.40.09.0 0.39.29.0 . . . . 11 . .
41 645 Hörndl Lisa 84 Frasdorf 0.39.43.0 1 . . . . . .
42 680 Prankl Elisabeth 56 TSV Bad Endorf 0.39.54.0 . . . . 12 . .
43 646 Hübl Margit 58 ASV Kössen 0.39.57.0 . . . . 13 . .
44 730 Wolfenstetter Regina 65 WSV Reit im Winkl 0.40.07.0 . . . 22 . . .
45 634 Haack Doreen 73 TSV Haar 0.42.56.0 0.40.38.0 . . 5 . . . .
46 648 Jansen Marjanna 53 ASV Kössen 0.38.59.0 0.41.05.0 . . . . 14 . .
47 744 Funk Anette 60 Zollsportverein Mü. 0.41.06.0 . . . . 15 . .
48 677 Offwanger Regina 57 Grafing 0.41.34.0 . . . . 16 . .
49 741 Kaiser Evi 63 Prienliners EV 0.42.13.0 . . . 23 . . .
50 610 Bauer Claudia 59 Prien 0.42.27.0 . . . . 17 . .
51 649 Jansen Ria 50 NL-7204 GA Zutphen 0.43.10.0 . . . . . 3 .
52 763 Kraus Claudia 71 Emertsham 0.43.36.0 . . . 24 . . .
53 604 Arnot Mary Beth 51 Bruckmühl 0.44.46.0 . . . . . 4 .
54 683 Robichaud Maria 70 Amerang 0.45.11.0 . . . 25 . . .
55 621 Diouri Annette 60 Lauffr. Eiselfing 0.45.50.0 . . . . 18 . .
56 722 Weber Johanna 61 TSV Brannenburg 0.47.49.0 . . . . 19 . .
created by -JM- (06.05.2001)
zurück