|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen
bis 80 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
2 |
Scheuerpflug |
Sabine |
Schuhwiedu Oberaudorf |
0:29:22 |
|
|
|
|
Haselberger |
Sylvia |
Schuhwiedu Oberaudorf |
0:31:18 |
1:00:40 |
|
2. |
29 |
Wasikowski |
Nadja |
PTSV Rosenheim |
0:27:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Winhart |
Irmi |
PTSV Rosenheim |
0:33:28 |
1:01:20 |
|
|
|
3. |
1 |
Mayer |
Anneliese |
TG Salzachtal |
0:30:58 |
|
|
|
Berger |
Waltraud |
o.V. |
0:32:52 |
1:03:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren
bis 60 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
18 |
Fritz |
Benedikt |
LC Chiemgau Steigenberger |
0:21:56 |
|
|
|
Schober |
Markus |
SC Haag |
0:26:38 |
0:48:34 |
|
2. |
28 |
Straßer |
Martin |
TG Salzachtal |
0:25:41 |
|
|
|
Obermayer |
Thomas |
TG Salzachtal |
0:28:41 |
0:54:22 |
|
3. |
35 |
Zacherl |
Matthias |
SLV Bernau |
0:26:08 |
|
|
|
Mayer |
Jakob |
SLV Bernau |
0:35:58 |
1:02:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren
bis 80 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
3 |
Linnerer |
Markus |
SB Rosenheim |
0:23:22 |
|
|
|
|
Koller |
Robert |
SC Erl |
0:29:08 |
0:52:30 |
|
2. |
5 |
Reithmayer |
Christian |
PTSV Rosenheim |
0:23:19 |
|
|
|
Astl |
Thomas |
LC Chiemgau Steigenberger |
0:29:26 |
0:52:45 |
|
3. |
30 |
Nonn |
Lars |
Bundespolizei Rosenheim |
0:24:42 |
|
|
|
Merz |
Christoph |
Bundespolizei Rosenheim |
0:28:45 |
0:53:27 |
|
4. |
40 |
Leitner |
Josef |
SLV Bernau |
0:24:39 |
|
|
|
Leitner |
Felix |
SLV Bernau |
0:31:08 |
0:55:47 |
|
5. |
31 |
Schölzel |
Karl |
Schuhwiedu Oberaudorf |
0:25:36 |
|
|
|
Dietl |
Albert |
LC Chiemgau Steigenberger |
0:34:38 |
1:00:14 |
|
6. |
7 |
Cabell |
Peter |
LC Buchendorf |
0:31:51 |
|
|
|
Ranftl |
Dieter |
LC Buchendorf |
0:28:44 |
1:00:35 |
|
7. |
26 |
Krolak |
Christoph |
o.V. |
0:29:02 |
|
|
|
Krolak |
Matthias |
o.V. |
0:37:11 |
1:06:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren
bis 100 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
12 |
Resch |
Hans |
Schuhwiedu Oberaudorf |
0:24:25 |
|
|
|
Preuss |
georg |
SC Haag |
0:28:54 |
0:53:19 |
|
2. |
39 |
Wörtz |
Stefan |
SLV Bernau |
0:23:03 |
|
|
|
Riedmaier |
Richard |
SLV Bernau |
0:30:53 |
0:53:56 |
|
3. |
24 |
Hobmaier |
Reimund |
PTSV Rosenheim |
0:22:41 |
|
|
|
Penner |
Kuno |
PTSV Rosenheim |
0:32:33 |
0:55:14 |
|
4. |
34 |
Steigenberger |
Georg |
LC Chiemgau Steigenberger |
0:28:08 |
|
|
|
Zehentner |
Stefan |
TG Salzachtal |
0:29:06 |
0:57:14 |
|
5. |
11 |
Poschner |
Georg |
TSV Bad Endorf |
0:25:54 |
|
|
|
Herzinger |
Peter |
TSV Bad Endorf |
0:32:01 |
0:57:55 |
|
6. |
9 |
Kirchner |
Christian |
TG Salzachtal |
0:27:08 |
|
|
|
Kaindl |
Alfons |
TG Salzachtal |
0:31:58 |
0:59:06 |
|
7. |
10 |
Weyerer |
Stefan |
SV Nussdorf a.Inn |
0:27:57 |
|
|
|
Auer |
Wolfgang |
SV Nussdorf a.Inn |
0:32:54 |
1:00:51 |
|
8. |
8 |
Köhler |
Ernst |
SC Haag |
0:29:36 |
|
|
|
Schober |
Josef |
SC Haag |
0:33:35 |
1:03:11 |
|
9. |
37 |
Eberwein |
Peter |
SG Katek |
0:26:45 |
|
|
|
Leitner |
Peter |
SLV Bernau |
0:37:16 |
1:04:01 |
|
10. |
38 |
Grosch |
Sebastian |
TG Biberach |
0:30:22 |
|
|
|
Jansen |
Martin |
ESV BR Bonn |
0:38:46 |
1:09:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren
bis 120 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
15 |
Lagler |
Georg |
PTSV Rosenheim |
0:26:03 |
|
|
|
Flöss |
Peter |
PTSV Rosenheim |
0:32:52 |
0:58:55 |
|
2. |
8 |
Scheuerecker |
Otto |
TG Salzachtal |
0:30:35 |
|
|
|
Scheuerecker |
Armin |
TG Salzachtal |
0:29:49 |
1:00:24 |
|
3. |
|
Roden |
Peter |
TuS Prien Judo |
0:34:17 |
|
|
|
Wagenhuber |
Georg |
TuS Prien Judo |
0:50:04 |
1:24:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren
über 120 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
16 |
Bussmann |
Reinhard |
LG Kreis Dachau |
0:28:47 |
|
|
|
Eiermann |
Robert |
LG Kreis Dachau |
0:34:23 |
1:03:10 |
|
2. |
17 |
Gfüllner |
Hans |
SC Haag |
0:35:28 |
|
|
|
Gottwald |
Herbert |
SC Haag |
0:38:19 |
1:13:47 |
|
3. |
33 |
Hönig |
Paul |
SC Inzell |
0:45:24 |
|
|
|
Bauer |
Theo |
SC Önsbach |
0:33:52 |
1:19:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mixed
bis 80 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
32 |
Böker |
Julia |
PTSV Rosenheim |
0:28:52 |
|
|
|
Niemeyer |
Nils |
PTSV Rosenheim |
0:28:32 |
0:57:24 |
|
2. |
20 |
Schmid |
Gabi |
RFV Prien |
0:29:11 |
|
|
|
Preinsdorfer |
Alexander |
RFV Prien |
0:29:01 |
0:58:12 |
|
3. |
19 |
Seiwald |
Sepp |
SLV Bernau |
0:24:19 |
|
|
|
Göss |
Franziska |
SLV Bernau |
0:34:44 |
0:59:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mixed
über 80 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
39 |
Fidjeland |
Julika |
PTSV Rosenheim |
0:27:15 |
|
|
|
Gröschl |
Anton |
PTSV Rosenheim |
0:28:28 |
0:55:43 |
|
2. |
21 |
Hager |
Renate |
TSV Bad Endorf |
0:27:36 |
|
|
|
Hartmann |
Michael |
SLV Bernau |
0:35:34 |
1:03:10 |
|
3. |
23 |
Lex |
Andrea |
o.V. |
0:29:08 |
|
|
|
|
Lex |
Rudolf |
o.V. |
0:35:37 |
1:04:45 |
|
4. |
22 |
Hartmann |
Gabi |
SLV Bernau |
0:35:42 |
|
|
|
Nitzinger |
Thomas |
ASV Eggstätt |
0:35:40 |
1:11:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|