Bergener Schüler + Jugendwaldläufe 2005
Abteilung Leichtathletik
15.10.2005 - TSV-Sportanlagen
Ergebnis-Liste
Wettbewerb-Übersicht
01 Schüler E-1999-1200m
02 Schüler E-1998-1200m
03 Schüler D-1997-1200m
04 Schüler D-1996-1200m
05 Schülerinnen E-1999-1200m
06 Schülerinnen E-1998-1200m
07 Schülerinnen D-1997-1200m
08 Schülerinnen D-1996-1200m
09 Schüler C-1995-1700m
10 Schüler C-1994-1700m
11 Schülerinnen C-1995-1700m
12 Schülerinnen C-1994-1700m
13 Schüler B-1993-1700m
14 Schüler B-1992-1700m
15 Schülerinnen B-1993-1700m
16 Schülerinnen B-1992-1700m
17 Schüler A-1991-3400m
19 Schülerinnen A-1991-1700m
20 Schülerinnen A-1990-1700m
21 Jugend B-männl.-89/88-3400m
22 Jugend A-männl.-87/86-3400m
23 Jugend B-weibl.-89/88-1700m
24 Jugend A-weibl.-87/86-1700m
01 Schüler E-1999-1200m
WETTBEWERB: 01 Schüler E-1999-1200m Schüler M06
1. 84 Horn, Moritz 99 SG Schönau 5:24
2. 137 Hardebusch, Jonas 99 Bergen VS 6:07
3. 143 Bischof, Kilian 99 Bergen VS 6:11
4. 136 Hafensteiner, Simon 99 Bergen VS 6:16
5. 144 Geiger, Jonas 99 Bergen VS 6:24
6. 134 Anfang, Leon 99 Bergen VS 6:54
7. 107 Sailer, Sebastian 99 Siegsdorf Volksschule 7:32
8. 30 Angstl, Simon 99 LC Bayern 8:00
02 Schüler E-1998-1200m
WETTBEWERB: 02 Schüler E-1998-1200m Männlich/Weiblich
1. 71 Groß, Simon 98 LG Chiemgau Süd Ruhpolding 5:17
2. 125 Pertl, Lukas 98 Siegsdorf Volksschule 5:35
3. 126 Michel, Christian 98 Siegsdorf Volksschule 5:37
4. 161 Fischer, Benjamin 98 Bergen VS 5:40
5. 139 Morbitzer, Michael 98 Bergen VS 5:59
6. 138 Erhart, Felix 98 Bergen VS 6:03
7. 135 Grimbs, Dominic 98 Bergen VS 6:19
8. 203 Rappl, Maximilian 98 TSV Bergen 6:20
9. 111 Kunze-Sanzana, Emilio 98 Siegsdorf Volksschule 6:44
03 Schüler D-1997-1200m
WETTBEWERB: 03 Schüler D-1997-1200m Männlich/Weiblich
1. 166 Reff, Fabian 97 Bergen VS 5:07
2. 119 Marchfelder, Benedikt 97 Siegsdorf Volksschule 5:12
3. 120 Marchfelder, Felix 97 Siegsdorf Volksschule 5:13
4. 118 Ramoser, Tobias 97 Siegsdorf Volksschule 5:18
5. 156 Löffler, Lukas 97 Bergen VS 5:22
6. 130 Schatz, Andreas 97 Haslach Volksschule 5:26
7. 124 Busalla, Nico 97 Siegsdorf Volksschule 5:27
8. 46 Schmidt, Michael 97 TG Salzachtal 5:28
9. 170 Speer, Fabian 97 Bergen VS 5:29
10. 116 Staller, Christian 97 Siegsdorf Volksschule 5:32
11. 162 Schübel, Sebastian 97 Bergen VS 5:35
12. 222 Bück, Moritz 97 TSV Chieming 5:37
13. 163 Viehhauser, Tobias 97 Bergen VS 5:38
14. 169 Goess, Andreas 97 Bergen VS 5:51
15. 128 Felde, Kristian 97 Haslach Volksschule 5:52
16. 168 Geiger, Lukas 97 Bergen VS 6:07
17. 157 Eisenberger, Andreas 97 Bergen VS 6:12
18. 117 Fußsteller, Lukas 97 Siegsdorf Volksschule 6:28
19. 167 Aschl, Franz Josef 97 Bergen VS 6:35
04 Schüler D-1996-1200m
WETTBEWERB: 04 Schüler D-1996-1200m Männlich/Weiblich
1. 69 Ajibade, Sadik 96 LG Chiemgau Süd Ruhpolding 4:45
2. 68 Mayer, Daniel 96 LG Chiemgau Süd Ruhpolding 4:48
3. 94 Speicher, Hannes 96 Reit im Winkl VS 4:59
4. 85 Monte de Oca, Marco 96 SG Schönau 5:01
5. 177 Wermuth, Martin 96 Bergen VS 5:06
6. 194 Victorin, Pavel 96 Bergen VS 5:09
7. 62 Lang, Andreas 96 LG Rupertiwinkel Teisendor 5:12
8. 164 Kaiser, Stefan 96 Bergen VS 5:16
9. 57 Webeck, Julian 96 TSV Palling 5:25
10. 176 Mereu, Fabrizio 96 Bergen VS 5:30
11. 223 Beer, Andreas 96 TSV Chieming 5:32
12. 27 Vetter, Tim 96 LC Bayern 5:34
13. 95 Walcher, Daniel 96 Reit im Winkl VS 5:36
14. 165 Berdan, Johann 96 Bergen VS 5:44
15. 228 Schmidt, Johannes 96 TSV Chieming 5:45
16. 224 Günther, Tobias 96 TSV Chieming 5:46
17. 106 Schroll, Lukas 96 Vachendorf Volksschule 6:11
18. 21 Ramisch, Clemens 96 LC Bayern 6:19
05 Schülerinnen E-1999-1200m
WETTBEWERB: 05 Schülerinnen E-1999-1200m Männlich/Weiblich
1. 24 Knollhuber, Elena 99 LC Bayern 6:02
2. 133 Speicher, Annabell 99 Reit im Winkl VS 6:10
3. 147 Mitterer, Rebecca 99 Bergen VS 6:14
4. 146 Lux, Sarah 99 Bergen VS 6:19
5. 218 Wimmer, Melanie 99 TSV Chieming 6:29
6. 216 Günther, Sophia 99 TSV Chieming 7:20
7. 215 Grandl, Carina 99 TSV Chieming 7:33
8. 149 Rodler, Sabine 99 Bergen VS 8:04
06 Schülerinnen E-1998-1200m
WETTBEWERB: 06 Schülerinnen E-1998-1200m Männlich/Weiblich
1. 8 Kraus, Sabine 98 LG Chiemgau Süd-Bergen 5:36
2. 74 Meisl, Angela 98 LG Chiemgau Süd Ruhpolding 5:44
3. 140 Pedri, Carmen 98 Bergen VS 6:11
4. 214 Biermaier, Lucia 98 TSV Siegsdorf 6:18
5. 23 Meier, Lea 98 LC Bayern 6:21
6. 145 Kamhuber, Antonia 98 Bergen VS 6:24
7. 52 Bauer, Sarah 98 Vachendorf Volksschule 6:27
8. 160 Zannantonio, Laura 98 Bergen VS 6:28
9. 73 Koller, Rebekka 98 LG Chiemgau Süd Ruhpolding 6:37
10. 158 Homm, Jennifer 98 Bergen VS 7:08
11. 150 Ortner, Daniela 98 Bergen VS 7:10
12. 221 Peteranderl, Christina 98 TSV Chieming 7:22
13. 219 Huber, Julia 98 TSV Chieming 7:28
14. 159 Mitterer, Stefanie 98 Bergen VS 7:37
15. 220 Neuhauser, Patricia 98 TSV Chieming 7:57
16. 132 Witt, Lara 98 Haslach Volksschule 8:09
07 Schülerinnen D-1997-1200m
WETTBEWERB: 07 Schülerinnen D-1997-1200m Männlich/Weiblich
1. 72 Aschenbrenner, Anna 97 LG Chiemgau Süd Ruhpolding 5:10
2. 152 Gröbner, Magdalena 97 Bergen VS 5:21
3. 122 Kamm, Luzie 97 Siegsdorf Volksschule 5:29
4. 173 Mitterer, Franziska 97 Bergen VS 5:31
5. 48 Stasswender, Theresa 97 Vachendorf Volksschule 5:33
6. 79 Greim, Daniela 97 SG Schönau 5:34
7. 65 Schneider, Sophia 97 Vachendorf Volksschule 5:42
8. 131 Trips, Leonie 97 Haslach Volksschule 5:50
9. 115 Maier, Katharina 97 Siegsdorf Volksschule 5:54
10. 102 Mählenhoff, Natalie 97 Reit im Winkl VS 5:56
11. 155 Pertl, Teresa 97 Bergen VS 5:56
12. 47 Forster, Marie-Luise 97 TG Salzachtal 5:58
13. 45 Jungkunz, Alina 97 TG Salzachtal 5:59
14. 171 Baumgartner, Daniela 97 Bergen VS 6:08
15. 64 Krewitzky, Laura 97 Vachendorf Volksschule 6:12
16. 229 Tann, Johanna 97 TSV Chieming 6:33
17. 154 Buchner, Michaela 97 Bergen VS 6:35
08 Schülerinnen D-1996-1200m
WETTBEWERB: 08 Schülerinnen D-1996-1200m Männlich/Weiblich
1. 81 Horn, Leoni 96 SG Schönau 4:54
2. 204 Hofmeister, Ramona 96 WSV Bischofswiesen 4:56
3. 80 Huber, Sophie 96 SG Schönau 4:57
4. 113 Busalla, Alina 96 Siegsdorf Volksschule 5:14
5. 98 Höflinger, Maria 96 Reit im Winkl VS 5:15
6. 101 Wolfenstetter, Katharina 96 Reit im Winkl VS 5:16
7. 22 Rudolf, Julia 96 LC Bayern 5:26
8. 172 Buchner, Antonia 96 Bergen VS 5:30
9. 50 Bauer, Theresa 96 Vachendorf Volksschule 5:40
10. 108 Lux, Nikola 96 Siegsdorf Volksschule 5:44
11. 104 Pfohl, Laura 96 Marquartstein VS 5:45
12. 123 Müller, Lisa 96 Siegsdorf Volksschule 6:00
13. 105 Vollmert, Jaclyn 96 Marquartstein VS 6:03
14. 44 Obermaier, Katrin 96 TG Salzachtal 6:04
15. 178 Hamberger, Julia 96 Bergen VS 6:06
16. 225 Vigerl, Miriam 96 TSV Chieming 6:09
17. 49 Steiner, Anna 96 Vachendorf Volksschule 6:10
18. 226 Schauer, Maria 96 TSV Chieming 6:13
19. 227 Maier, Steffi 96 TSV Chieming 6:16
20. 174 Strohm, Marie 96 Bergen VS 6:22
21. 51 Brosteck, Julia 96 Vachendorf Volksschule 7:34
09 Schüler C-1995-1700m
WETTBEWERB: 09 Schüler C-1995-1700m Männlich/Weiblich
1. 38 Müller, Dominik 95 SG Katek Grassau 7:36
2. 29 List, Niklas 95 TSV Bergen 7:52
3. 114 Finger, Patrick 95 Siegsdorf Volksschule 8:23
4. 93 Heigenhauser, Simon 95 Reit im Winkl VS 8:27
5. 86 Hafensteiner, Benjamin 95 LSH Marquartstein 8:35
6. 184 Maierhofer, Sebastian 95 Bergen VS 8:36
7. 20 Knollhuber, Kilian 95 LC Bayern 9:00
8. 88 Pedri, Michael 95 LSH Marquartstein 9:03
9. 153 Wiedemann, Felix 95 Bergen VS 9:17
10. 96 Wolfenstetter, Hansi 95 Reit im Winkl VS 9:19
11. 11 Varga, Benjamin 95 Marquartstein VS 9:30
12. 175 Lechner, Raphael 95 Bergen VS 9:46
10 Schüler C-1994-1700m
WETTBEWERB: 10 Schüler C-1994-1700m Männlich/Weiblich
1. 6 Rosenegger, Bernhard 94 LG Chiemgau Süd-Bergen 7:21
2. 56 Neuenhoff, Tobias 94 TSV Palling 7:45
3. 189 Werner, Andre 94 Bergen VS 7:49
4. 43 Forster, Korbinian 94 TG Salzachtal 8:28
5. 19 Meier, Valentin 94 LC Bayern 8:59
6. 55 Knottek, Christian 94 TSV Palling 9:07
7. 183 Anmüller, Nicolai 94 Bergen VS 9:50
11 Schülerinnen C-1995-1700m
WETTBEWERB: 11 Schülerinnen C-1995-1700m Männlich/Weiblich
1. 63 Trost, Katharina 95 LG Rupertiwinkel Teisendor 7:28
2. 110 Marchfelder, Cornelia 95 Siegsdorf Volksschule 8:43
3. 13 Schneider, Sandra 95 TSV Bergen 8:52
4. 42 Baumann, Martha 95 TG Salzachtal 8:53
5. 97 Hecht, Magdalena 95 Reit im Winkl VS 9:09
6. 210 Berdan, Stefanie 95 SLV Bernau 9:47
7. 209 Berdan, Magdalena 95 SLV Bernau 9:48
8. 99 Plangger, Andrea 95 Reit im Winkl VS 9:49
9. 100 Schallinger, Christina 95 Reit im Winkl VS 9:55
10. 103 Neuhauser, Carina 95 Marquartstein VS 10:58
11. 185 Mörtl, Angela 95 Bergen VS 12:18
12. 186 Hofmann, Laura 95 Bergen VS 12:29
12 Schülerinnen C-1994-1700m
WETTBEWERB: 12 Schülerinnen C-1994-1700m Männlich/Weiblich
1. 197 Lenz, Anna 94 WSV Königsee 8:02
2. 60 Kurz, Michaela 94 TSV Palling 8:11
3. 112 Schweidler, Tamara 94 Siegsdorf Volksschule 8:20
4. 82 Burger, Kathi 94 SG Schönau 8:27
5. 9 Kraus, Nina 94 LG Chiemgau Süd-Bergen 8:33
6. 207 Blösl, Simona 94 WSV Bischofswiesen 8:42
7. 213 Erhart, Christina 94 TSV Bergen 9:01
8. 78 Prechtl, Andrea 94 LG Rupertiwinkel Teisendor 9:06
9. 32 Viehhauser, Anna 94 TSV Bergen 9:27
13 Schüler B-1993-1700m
WETTBEWERB: 13 Schüler B-1993-1700m Männlich/Weiblich
1. 67 Ajibade, Jasim 93 LG Chiemgau Süd Ruhpolding 6:58
2. 10 Mählenhoff, Manuel 93 WSV Reit im Winkl 7:06
3. 211 Leitner, Stephan 93 SLV Bernau 7:09
4. 200 Wenig, Kilian 93 WSV Königsee 7:23
5. 54 Huber, Alexander 93 TSV Palling 7:40
6. 187 Stichter, Stephan 93 Bergen VS 7:46
7. 188 Matschke, Markus 93 Bergen VS 8:02
8. 201 Rehak, David 93 WSV Königsee 8:04
9. 18 Rudolf, Dominik 93 LC Bayern 8:14
10. 202 Rappl, Simon 93 TSV Bergen 8:16
11. 190 Bresina, Michael 93 Bergen VS 8:33
12. 191 Freitsmiedl, Michael 93 Bergen VS 8:39
13. 232 Nimtz, Christian 93 TSV Bergen 10:30
14 Schüler B-1992-1700m
WETTBEWERB: 14 Schüler B-1992-1700m Männlich/Weiblich
1. 1 Bergmann, Sebastian 92 LG Chiemgau Süd-Bergen 6:36
2. 53 Biermeier, Alexander 92 TV Altötting 7:02
3. 75 Wermuth, Michael 92 TSV Bergen 7:37
4. 16 Knollhuber, Johannes 92 LC Bayern 7:51
5. 231 Meßner, Felix 92 TSV Palling 7:55
6. 181 Stelzer, Klaus 92 Bergen VS 8:12
15 Schülerinnen B-1993-1700m
WETTBEWERB: 15 Schülerinnen B-1993-1700m Männlich/Weiblich
1. 4 Gröbner, Franziska 93 LG Chiemgau Süd-Bergen 7:51
2. 205 Hofmeister, Sandra 93 WSV Bischofswiesen 7:52
3. 76 Svoboda, Alexandra 93 WSV Reit im Winkl 8:01
4. 206 Valentin, Anna 93 WSV Bischofswiesen 8:02
5. 77 Kraller, Anita 93 LG Rupertiwinkel Teisendor 8:11
6. 14 Schneider, Andrea 93 TSV Bergen 8:15
7. 59 Michl, Carina 93 TSV Palling 8:16
16 Schülerinnen B-1992-1700m
WETTBEWERB: 16 Schülerinnen B-1992-1700m Männlich/Weiblich
1. 199 Hochfilzer, Maria 92 WSV Königsee 7:34
2. 87 Mühltaler, Alena 92 TSV Waging 8:10
3. 83 Jüstel, Manuela 92 SG Schönau 8:39
4. 58 Wurm, Tamara 92 TSV Palling 8:45
5. 15 Hell, Marina 92 LC Bayern 9:12
17 Schüler A-1991-3400m
WETTBEWERB: 17 Schüler A-1991-3400m Männlich/Weiblich
1. 66 Haßlberger, Hans 91 LG Chiemgau Süd Ruhpolding 14:43
2. 25 Hofbauer, Markus 91 LC Bayern 17:37
19 Schülerinnen A-1991-1700m
WETTBEWERB: 19 Schülerinnen A-1991-1700m Männlich/Weiblich
1. 208 Hofmeister, Melanie 91 WSV Bischofswiesen 6:56
2. 2 Gröbner, Veronika 91 LG Chiemgau Süd-Bergen 7:39
3. 41 Schmidt, Alexandra 91 TG Salzachtal 9:35
20 Schülerinnen A-1990-1700m
WETTBEWERB: 20 Schülerinnen A-1990-1700m Männlich/Weiblich
1. 40 Baumann, Laura 90 TG Salzachtal 7:56
2. 39 Forster, Michaela 90 TG Salzachtal 8:29
21 Jugend B-männl.-89/88-3400m
WETTBEWERB: 21 Jugend B-männl.-89/88-3400m Männlich/Weiblich
1. 36 Grimmig, Tobias 88 MTV Ingolstadt 13:36
2. 230 Huber, Benedikt 89 TSV Palling 14:21
3. 28 Luber, Benedikt 88 LC Bayern 16:55
22 Jugend A-männl.-87/86-3400m
WETTBEWERB: 22 Jugend A-männl.-87/86-3400m Männlich/Weiblich
1. 3 Metzger, Jochen 87 LG Chiemgau Süd Ruhpolding 13:54
2. 34 Weinberger, Martin 87 MTV Ingolstadt 15:19
3. 35 Riedlmüller, Thomas 87 MTV Ingolstadt 16:13
23 Jugend B-weibl.-89/88-1700m
WETTBEWERB: 23 Jugend B-weibl.-89/88-1700m Männlich/Weiblich
1. 31 Mühlenkamp, Karo 89 SC-Schellenberg 7:43
2. 7 Teschner, Verena 88 LG Chiemgau Süd-Bergen 8:03
24 Jugend A-weibl.-87/86-1700m
WETTBEWERB: 24 Jugend A-weibl.-87/86-1700m Männlich/Weiblich
1. 33 Buchfelder, Natalie 87 MTV Ingolstadt 7:16
2. 212 Göss, Franziska 86 SLV Bernau 7:25
Erstellt mit COSA-LAUF 1.4 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, 38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/