Cup-Ergebnisse-Herren
Strecke: 10 km - 10 km - 6 km - 9 km
Innsbruck am 05.05.02-Rosenheim am 22.06.02-Sterzing am 27.07.02-Telfs am 22.09.02
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gesamt- LM LM LM LM LM LM LM
Rang Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Innsbruck Rosenheim Sterzing Telfs Zeit JG 20 30 40 50 60 70
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rangger Thomas 70 LG Raiffeisen Telfs A 0.33.47.8 0.33.46.0 0.17.42.0 0.30.17.0 1.55.32.8 . . 1 . . . .
2 Friedl Markus 62 SV-Raika-Reutte A 0.34.07.3 0.34.31.0 0.17.56.0 0.30.46.0 1.57.20.3 . . . 1 . . .
3 Steiner Heinz 44 LG Raiffeisen Telfs A 0.34.14.4 0.35.10.0 0.18.08.0 0.30.55.0 1.58.27.4 . . . . 1 . .
4 Koller Markus 69 SCLT Breitenbach A 0.35.38.3 0.36.42.0 0.18.20.0 0.32.05.0 2.02.45.3 . . 2 . . . .
5 Rufinatscha Werner 69 S.C. Laatsch I 0.36.06.3 0.37.07.0 0.18.37.0 0.31.15.0 2.03.05.3 . . 3 . . . .
6 Hatzl Ferdinand Sen. 66 LG Raiffeisen Telfs A 0.36.54.1 0.37.46.0 0.19.04.0 0.32.55.0 2.06.39.1 . . 4 . . . .
7 Thaler Franz 56 SCLT Breitenbach A 0.36.48.9 0.39.11.0 0.19.35.0 0.33.04.0 2.08.38.9 . . . 2 . . .
8 Wörndl Konrad 57 SB DJK Rosenheim D 0.38.04.1 0.38.14.0 0.19.33.0 0.34.31.0 2.10.22.1 . . . 3 . . .
9 Braunhofer Willi 64 Polisport Sterzing I 0.37.29.1 0.39.35.0 0.19.59.0 0.33.37.0 2.10.40.1 . . 5 . . . .
10 Erhard Alexander 78 S.C. Laatsch I 0.39.09.6 0.40.12.0 0.19.23.0 0.32.50.0 2.11.34.6 . 1 . . . . .
11 Höflinger Josef 56 Schutz u.Hilfe ÖBH A 0.38.28.3 0.40.09.0 0.19.55.0 0.33.53.0 2.12.25.3 . . . 4 . . .
12 Plattner Anton 63 ohne Innsbruck A 0.38.18.3 0.41.43.0 0.19.58.0 0.33.47.0 2.13.46.3 . . 6 . . . .
13 Dutter Martin 61 Tirol-Marathon-Team A 0.44.05.9 0.40.03.0 0.20.09.0 0.34.35.0 2.18.52.9 . . . 5 . . .
14 Erhard Gebhard 47 S.C. Laatsch I 0.42.51.9 0.45.07.0 0.21.42.0 0.37.52.0 2.27.32.9 . . . . 2 . .
15 Niederacher Hans 63 Fun & Fit Weer A 0.43.18.3 0.44.18.0 0.23.02.0 0.39.15.0 2.29.53.3 . . 7 . . . .
16 Meister Helmut 63 Innsbruck A 0.45.24.6 0.43.50.0 0.22.26.0 0.39.01.0 2.30.41.6 . . 8 . . . .
17 Schineis Hans 40 Post Telekom SV Ros D 0.43.58.6 0.45.34.0 0.23.44.0 0.39.50.0 2.33.06.6 . . . . . 1 .
18 Stampfer Hartmann 60 LF Schlern I 0.46.13.4 0.48.07.0 0.23.15.0 0.39.57.0 2.37.32.4 . . . 6 . . .
19 Belsito Roberto 43 LF Schlern I 0.47.19.9 0.48.07.0 0.23.21.0 0.41.30.0 2.40.17.9 . . . . 3 . .
20 Vaja Franz 43 S.G. Eisacktal I 0.46.23.8 0.50.10.0 0.24.19.0 0.41.57.0 2.42.49.8 . . . . 4 . .
21 Coppola Rosario 53 Polisport Sterzing I 0.49.40.7 0.48.12.0 0.24.12.0 0.41.18.0 2.43.22.7 . . . 7 . . .
22 Alessio Paolo 61 LF Schlern I 0.47.45.7 0.49.11.0 0.24.31.0 0.41.58.0 2.43.25.7 . . . 8 . . .
23 Hofer Eduard 50 Innsbruck A 0.46.58.4 0.50.05.0 0.25.26.0 0.41.48.0 2.44.17.4 . . . . 5 . .
24 Favretto Paolo 51 S.G. Eisacktal I 0.45.54.8 0.56.24.0 0.23.25.0 0.39.42.0 2.45.25.8 . . . . 6 . .
25 Leitner Herbert 64 S.G. Eisacktal I 0.48.31.7 0.52.57.0 0.23.56.0 0.42.13.0 2.47.37.7 . . 9 . . . .
26 Tragust Günther 54 S.C. Laatsch I 0.41.32.7 1.09.29.0 0.21.49.0 0.37.16.0 2.50.06.7 . . . 9 . . .
27 Hintermayer Karl 47 SV Höslwang D 0.51.50.5 0.52.11.0 0.26.00.0 0.45.21.0 2.55.22.5 . . . . 7 . .
28 Krell Peter 43 DAV Bayerland D 0.53.08.8 0.53.13.0 0.26.16.0 0.46.12.0 2.58.49.8 . . . . 8 . .
29 Krauss Gerold 38 SB DJK Rosenheim D 0.49.07.9 0.56.42.0 0.26.30.0 0.47.04.0 2.59.23.9 . . . . . 2 .
30 Alessio Gianpiero 31 LF Schlern I 0.54.48.6 0.57.54.0 0.28.38.0 0.47.00.0 3.08.20.6 . . . . . . 1
31 Filipitsch Gottfried 26 TuS Bad Aibling D 1.03.35.0 1.05.09.0 0.35.56.0 1.00.01.0 3.44.41.0 . . . . . . 2
32 Kyrcz Dr. Otto 29 LSV 90 Kitzbühel A 1.16.05.1 1.23.56.0 0.39.03.0 1.06.00.0 4.25.04.1 . . . . . . 3
created by -JM- (22.09.2002)
zurück